44ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,659
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,078
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,886
00:00.227
00:00.227
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,659
00:00.581
00:00.581
3
3e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,156
00:00.497
00:00.270
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,886
00:00.808
00:00.227
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,387
00:00.728
00:00.231
4
4e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,156
00:01.078
00:00.270
5
5e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,763
00:01.104
00:00.376
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,387
00:01.309
00:00.231
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,939
00:01.280
00:00.176
6
6e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,763
00:01.685
00:00.376
7
7e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,249
00:02.590
00:01.310
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,820
00:01.742
00:00.057
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,574
00:02.915
00:00.325
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,923
00:02.845
00:01.103
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,772
00:04.113
00:01.198
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,249
00:03.171
00:00.326
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,342
00:04.683
00:00.570
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,465
00:03.387
00:00.216
11
11e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,571
00:04.912
00:00.229
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,851
00:03.773
00:00.386
12
12e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
DE 4
DE
4
1:01,785
00:05.126
00:00.214
12
12e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,211
00:04.133
00:00.360
13
13e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,975
00:05.316
00:00.190
13
13e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,294
00:05.216
00:01.083
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,175
00:06.516
00:01.200
14
14e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,571
00:05.493
00:00.277
15
15e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,465
00:06.806
00:00.290
15
15e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
DE 4
DE
4
1:01,785
00:05.707
00:00.214
16
16e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:03,858
00:07.199
00:00.393
16
16e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,975
00:05.897
00:00.190
17
17e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:03,930
00:07.271
00:00.072
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,936
00:06.858
00:00.961
18
18e
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
1:04,561
00:07.902
00:00.631
18
18e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,175
00:07.097
00:00.239
19
19e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:04,638
00:07.979
00:00.077
19
19e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,288
00:07.210
00:00.113
20
20e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,709
00:08.050
00:00.071
20
20e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:03,660
00:07.582
00:00.372
21
21e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,704
00:09.045
00:00.995
21
21e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:03,930
00:07.852
00:00.270
22
22e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,713
00:09.054
00:00.009
22
22e
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
1:04,561
00:08.483
00:00.631
23
23e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,668
00:10.009
00:00.955
23
23e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:04,638
00:08.560
00:00.077
24
24e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,707
00:10.048
00:00.039
24
24e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,709
00:08.631
00:00.071
25
25e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,981
00:10.322
00:00.274
25
25e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,517
00:09.439
00:00.808
26
26e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,061
00:10.402
00:00.080
26
26e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,704
00:09.626
00:00.187
27
27e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,224
00:10.565
00:00.163
27
27e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,923
00:09.845
00:00.219
28
28e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,807
00:11.148
00:00.583
28
28e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,536
00:10.458
00:00.613
29
29e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,525
00:11.866
00:00.718
29
29e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,668
00:10.590
00:00.132
30
30e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,511
00:12.852
00:00.986
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,981
00:10.903
00:00.313
31
31e
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,790
00:13.131
00:00.279
31
31e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,061
00:10.983
00:00.080
32
32e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,058
00:14.399
00:01.268
32
32e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,224
00:11.146
00:00.163
33
33e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,188
00:15.529
00:01.130
33
33e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,807
00:11.729
00:00.583
34
34e
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,247
00:15.588
00:00.059
34
34e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,412
00:12.334
00:00.605
35
35e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:12,488
00:15.829
00:00.241
35
35e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,525
00:12.447
00:00.113
36
36e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,579
00:15.920
00:00.091
36
36e
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,903
00:12.825
00:00.378
37
37e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,881
00:16.222
00:00.302
37
37e
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
DE 1
DE
1
1:09,329
00:13.251
00:00.426
38
38e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:12,907
00:16.248
00:00.026
38
38e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,511
00:13.433
00:00.182
39
39e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:14,652
00:17.993
00:01.745
39
39e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,927
00:14.849
00:01.416
40
40e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,040
00:18.381
00:00.388
40
40e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,058
00:14.980
00:00.131
41
41e
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:15,467
00:18.808
00:00.427
41
41e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,765
00:15.687
00:00.707
42
42e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,063
00:19.404
00:00.596
42
42e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,188
00:16.110
00:00.423
43
43e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,157
00:19.498
00:00.094
43
43e
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,247
00:16.169
00:00.059
44
44e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:16,657
00:19.998
00:00.500
44
44e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:12,728
00:16.650
00:00.481
45
45e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:17,580
00:20.921
00:00.923
45
45e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,850
00:16.772
00:00.122
46
46e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:17,589
00:20.930
00:00.009
46
46e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:14,652
00:18.574
00:01.802
47
47e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,883
00:21.224
00:00.294
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,025
00:18.947
00:00.373
48
48e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,414
00:21.755
00:00.531
48
48e
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:15,467
00:19.389
00:00.442
49
49e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:18,510
00:21.851
00:00.096
49
49e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,016
00:19.938
00:00.549
50
50e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:18,834
00:22.175
00:00.324
50
50e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,063
00:19.985
00:00.047
51
51e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,953
00:22.294
00:00.119
51
51e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,157
00:20.079
00:00.094
52
52e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,187
00:22.528
00:00.234
52
52e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:16,329
00:20.251
00:00.172
53
53e
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:19,337
00:22.678
00:00.150
53
53e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,316
00:21.238
00:00.987
54
54e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,625
00:22.966
00:00.288
54
54e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:17,580
00:21.502
00:00.264
55
55e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:20,203
00:23.544
00:00.578
55
55e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:17,589
00:21.511
00:00.009
56
56e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,446
00:23.787
00:00.243
56
56e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,414
00:22.336
00:00.825
57
57e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
FN 2
FN
2
1:24,125
00:27.466
00:03.679
57
57e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:18,834
00:22.756
00:00.420
58
58e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,668
00:28.009
00:00.543
58
58e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,953
00:22.875
00:00.119
59
59e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:28,532
00:31.873
00:03.864
59
59e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,187
00:23.109
00:00.234
60
60e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:31,243
00:34.584
00:02.711
60
60e
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:19,337
00:23.259
00:00.150
61
61e
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:31,692
00:35.033
00:00.449
61
61e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,625
00:23.547
00:00.288
62
62e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
FC 2
FC
2
2:33,613
01:36.954
01:01.921
62
62e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:20,203
00:24.125
00:00.578
63e
63
63e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,446
00:24.368
00:00.243
64e
64
64e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,592
00:27.514
00:03.146
65e
65
65e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
FN 2
FN
2
1:24,125
00:28.047
00:00.533
66e
66
66e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,319
00:28.241
00:00.194
67e
67
67e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:28,532
00:32.454
00:04.213
68e
68
68e
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,402
00:34.324
00:01.870
69e
69
69e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:31,243
00:35.165
00:00.841