44ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,871
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,871
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,366
00:00.495
00:00.495
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,366
00:00.495
00:00.495
3
3e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,841
00:01.970
00:01.475
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,886
00:01.015
00:00.520
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,871
00:02.000
00:00.030
4
4e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,156
00:01.285
00:00.270
5
5e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,930
00:02.059
00:00.059
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,387
00:01.516
00:00.231
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,812
00:02.941
00:00.882
6
6e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,763
00:01.892
00:00.376
7
7e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,483
00:03.612
00:00.671
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,820
00:01.949
00:00.057
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,656
00:03.785
00:00.173
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,923
00:03.052
00:01.103
9
9e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,682
00:03.811
00:00.026
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,249
00:03.378
00:00.326
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,698
00:03.827
00:00.016
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,465
00:03.594
00:00.216
11
11e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,147
00:04.276
00:00.449
11
11e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,483
00:03.612
00:00.018
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,467
00:04.596
00:00.320
12
12e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,698
00:03.827
00:00.215
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,101
00:05.230
00:00.634
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,851
00:03.980
00:00.153
14
14e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,072
00:06.201
00:00.971
14
14e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,147
00:04.276
00:00.296
15
15e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,406
00:06.535
00:00.334
15
15e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,571
00:05.700
00:01.424
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,602
00:06.731
00:00.196
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
DE 4
DE
4
1:01,785
00:05.914
00:00.214
17
17e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,688
00:06.817
00:00.086
17
17e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,975
00:06.104
00:00.190
18
18e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
DE 4
DE
4
1:02,762
00:06.891
00:00.074
18
18e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,602
00:06.731
00:00.627
19
19e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:03,424
00:07.553
00:00.662
19
19e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,688
00:06.817
00:00.086
20
20e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,672
00:08.801
00:01.248
20
20e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,936
00:07.065
00:00.248
21
21e
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
1:04,862
00:08.991
00:00.190
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:03,424
00:07.553
00:00.488
22
22e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,057
00:09.186
00:00.195
22
22e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:03,930
00:08.059
00:00.506
23
23e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:05,114
00:09.243
00:00.057
23
23e
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
1:04,561
00:08.690
00:00.631
24
24e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,642
00:09.771
00:00.528
24
24e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:04,638
00:08.767
00:00.077
25
25e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,799
00:09.928
00:00.157
25
25e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,672
00:08.801
00:00.034
26
26e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,937
00:10.066
00:00.138
26
26e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,709
00:08.838
00:00.037
27
27e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,057
00:10.186
00:00.120
27
27e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,642
00:09.771
00:00.933
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,257
00:10.386
00:00.200
28
28e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,799
00:09.928
00:00.157
29
29e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,584
00:10.713
00:00.327
29
29e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,923
00:10.052
00:00.124
30
30e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,837
00:10.966
00:00.253
30
30e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,057
00:10.186
00:00.134
31
31e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,230
00:11.359
00:00.393
31
31e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,257
00:10.386
00:00.200
32
32e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,611
00:11.740
00:00.381
32
32e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,837
00:10.966
00:00.580
33
33e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,748
00:12.877
00:01.137
33
33e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,061
00:11.190
00:00.224
34
34e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,861
00:12.990
00:00.113
34
34e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,611
00:11.740
00:00.550
35
35e
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,341
00:13.470
00:00.480
35
35e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,412
00:12.541
00:00.801
36
36e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,394
00:13.523
00:00.053
36
36e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,525
00:12.654
00:00.113
37
37e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,452
00:15.581
00:02.058
37
37e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,748
00:12.877
00:00.223
38
38e
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,039
00:16.168
00:00.587
38
38e
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
SIMON Jean
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,903
00:13.032
00:00.155
39
39e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,389
00:16.518
00:00.350
39
39e
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
MARTIN Jérôme
Martini MK 49
DE 1
DE
1
1:09,329
00:13.458
00:00.426
40
40e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,821
00:16.950
00:00.432
40
40e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,394
00:13.523
00:00.065
41
41e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:12,969
00:17.098
00:00.148
41
41e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,511
00:13.640
00:00.117
42
42e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:13,538
00:17.667
00:00.569
42
42e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,452
00:15.581
00:01.941
43
43e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,747
00:17.876
00:00.209
43
43e
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,039
00:16.168
00:00.587
44
44e
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:15,015
00:19.144
00:01.268
44
44e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,188
00:16.317
00:00.149
45
45e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:15,518
00:19.647
00:00.503
45
45e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,389
00:16.518
00:00.201
46
46e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,759
00:19.888
00:00.241
46
46e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:12,728
00:16.857
00:00.339
47
47e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,800
00:20.929
00:01.041
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,821
00:16.950
00:00.093
48
48e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,849
00:20.978
00:00.049
48
48e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:13,538
00:17.667
00:00.717
49
49e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:16,925
00:21.054
00:00.076
49
49e
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:15,015
00:19.144
00:01.477
50
50e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:17,234
00:21.363
00:00.309
50
50e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:15,518
00:19.647
00:00.503
51
51e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,295
00:21.424
00:00.061
51
51e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,759
00:19.888
00:00.241
52
52e
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:17,348
00:21.477
00:00.053
52
52e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Fiat X1/9 Dallara
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,016
00:20.145
00:00.257
53
53e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,919
00:22.048
00:00.571
53
53e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,157
00:20.286
00:00.141
54
54e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,124
00:22.253
00:00.205
54
54e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,849
00:20.978
00:00.692
55
55e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,132
00:22.261
00:00.008
55
55e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:16,925
00:21.054
00:00.076
56
56e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,804
00:23.933
00:01.672
56
56e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:17,234
00:21.363
00:00.309
57
57e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:20,120
00:24.249
00:00.316
57
57e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,295
00:21.424
00:00.061
58
58e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:23,654
00:27.783
00:03.534
58
58e
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:17,348
00:21.477
00:00.053
59
59e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,452
00:28.581
00:00.798
59
59e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,919
00:22.048
00:00.571
60
60e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
FN 2
FN
2
1:24,857
00:28.986
00:00.405
60
60e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,124
00:22.253
00:00.205
61
61e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:28,065
00:32.194
00:03.208
61
61e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,132
00:22.261
00:00.008
62
62e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:31,281
00:35.410
00:03.216
62
62e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,625
00:23.754
00:01.493
63
63e
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:32,173
00:36.302
00:00.892
63
63e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,804
00:23.933
00:00.179
64e
64
64e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:20,120
00:24.249
00:00.316
65e
65
65e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
FN 2
FN
2
1:24,125
00:28.254
00:04.005
66e
66
66e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,319
00:28.448
00:00.194
67e
67
67e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:28,065
00:32.194
00:03.746
68e
68
68e
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,402
00:34.531
00:02.337
69e
69
69e
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
LEVEQUE Patrick
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:31,243
00:35.372
00:00.841