44ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
44ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
46 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,563
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1K F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,871
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,620
00:01.057
00:01.057
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,366
00:00.495
00:00.495
3
3e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,374
00:01.811
00:00.754
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,886
00:01.015
00:00.520
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,418
00:01.855
00:00.044
4
4e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,156
00:01.285
00:00.270
5
5e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,531
00:01.968
00:00.113
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,387
00:01.516
00:00.231
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,463
00:02.900
00:00.932
6
6e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,763
00:01.892
00:00.376
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,289
00:03.726
00:00.826
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:57,820
00:01.949
00:00.057
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,427
00:03.864
00:00.138
8
8e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,923
00:03.052
00:01.103
9
9e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,485
00:03.922
00:00.058
9
9e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,249
00:03.378
00:00.326
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,510
00:03.947
00:00.025
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,465
00:03.594
00:00.216
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,668
00:04.105
00:00.158
11
11e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,483
00:03.612
00:00.018
12
12e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99.50
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,954
00:04.391
00:00.286
12
12e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,698
00:03.827
00:00.215
13
13e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,488
00:04.925
00:00.534
13
13e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,851
00:03.980
00:00.153
14
14e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,027
00:05.464
00:00.539
14
14e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,147
00:04.276
00:00.296
15
15e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
DE 4
DE
4
1:01,948
00:06.385
00:00.921
15
15e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,571
00:05.700
00:01.424
16
16e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,169
00:06.606
00:00.221
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara F302
DE 4
DE
4
1:01,785
00:05.914
00:00.214
17
17e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,840
00:07.277
00:00.671
17
17e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,975
00:06.104
00:00.190
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:03,538
00:07.975
00:00.698
18
18e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,602
00:06.731
00:00.627
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,177
00:08.614
00:00.639
19
19e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,688
00:06.817
00:00.086
20
20e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,741
00:09.178
00:00.564
20
20e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:03,424
00:07.553
00:00.736
21
21e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,143
00:09.580
00:00.402
21
21e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:03,930
00:08.059
00:00.506
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:05,408
00:09.845
00:00.265
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
1:04,638
00:08.767
00:00.708
23
23e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,657
00:11.094
00:01.249
23
23e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,672
00:08.801
00:00.034
24
24e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,717
00:13.154
00:02.060
24
24e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,257
00:10.386
00:01.585
25
25e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,934
00:14.371
00:01.217
25
25e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,525
00:12.654
00:02.268
26
26e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,077
00:16.514
00:02.143
26
26e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:09,394
00:13.523
00:00.869
27
27e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:12,216
00:16.653
00:00.139
27
27e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,452
00:15.581
00:02.058
28
28e
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,403
00:16.840
00:00.187
28
28e
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
PROTO GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,039
00:16.168
00:00.587
29
29e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,477
00:16.914
00:00.074
29
29e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:12,188
00:16.317
00:00.149
30
30e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,342
00:17.779
00:00.865
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,389
00:16.518
00:00.201
31
31e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:13,353
00:17.790
00:00.011
31
31e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:12,728
00:16.857
00:00.339
32
32e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,474
00:17.911
00:00.121
32
32e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:12,821
00:16.950
00:00.093
33
33e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:13,757
00:18.194
00:00.283
33
33e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
1:13,538
00:17.667
00:00.717
34
34e
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:15,621
00:20.058
00:01.864
34
34e
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:15,015
00:19.144
00:01.477
35
35e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,196
00:20.633
00:00.575
35
35e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:15,518
00:19.647
00:00.503
36
36e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:16,807
00:21.244
00:00.611
36
36e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,759
00:19.888
00:00.241
37
37e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:16,926
00:21.363
00:00.119
37
37e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:16,925
00:21.054
00:01.166
38
38e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:17,080
00:21.517
00:00.154
38
38e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:17,234
00:21.363
00:00.309
39
39e
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:17,477
00:21.914
00:00.397
39
39e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,295
00:21.424
00:00.061
40
40e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,762
00:22.199
00:00.285
40
40e
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
LLOYD John
Catheram Super Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:17,348
00:21.477
00:00.053
41
41e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,215
00:22.652
00:00.453
41
41e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye III
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,919
00:22.048
00:00.571
42
42e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,301
00:22.738
00:00.086
42
42e
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
CORBIN Gonzague
Renault 8 R 1135
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,132
00:22.261
00:00.213
43
43e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,488
00:23.925
00:01.187
43
43e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,625
00:23.754
00:01.493
44
44e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:20,693
00:25.130
00:01.205
44
44e
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
TANVET Michel
Hommell RS
GT 1
GT
1
1:20,120
00:24.249
00:00.495
45
45e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
FN 2
FN
2
1:27,672
00:32.109
00:06.979
45
45e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic EKI
FN 2
FN
2
1:24,125
00:28.254
00:04.005
46
46e
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,021
00:34.458
00:02.349
46
46e
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,402
00:34.531
00:06.277