39ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
39ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,426
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,426
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,201
00:01.775
00:01.775
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,201
00:01.775
00:01.775
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,570
00:02.144
00:00.369
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,570
00:02.144
00:00.369
4
4e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,906
00:02.480
00:00.336
4
4e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,906
00:02.480
00:00.336
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,272
00:02.846
00:00.366
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,272
00:02.846
00:00.366
6
6e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,453
00:03.027
00:00.181
6
6e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,453
00:03.027
00:00.181
7
7e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,923
00:03.497
00:00.470
7
7e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,923
00:03.497
00:00.470
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,960
00:04.534
00:01.037
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,960
00:04.534
00:01.037
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,282
00:04.856
00:00.322
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,282
00:04.856
00:00.322
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:09,907
00:05.481
00:00.625
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:09,907
00:05.481
00:00.625
11
11e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,922
00:05.496
00:00.015
11
11e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,922
00:05.496
00:00.015
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:09,979
00:05.553
00:00.057
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:09,979
00:05.553
00:00.057
13
13e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,482
00:06.056
00:00.503
13
13e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,482
00:06.056
00:00.503
14
14e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,088
00:06.662
00:00.606
14
14e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
DE
6
1:11,088
00:06.662
00:00.606
15
15e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,262
00:06.836
00:00.174
15
15e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,262
00:06.836
00:00.174
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:11,402
00:06.976
00:00.140
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:11,402
00:06.976
00:00.140
17
17e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:12,281
00:07.855
00:00.879
17
17e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:12,281
00:07.855
00:00.879
18
18e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,506
00:08.080
00:00.225
18
18e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,506
00:08.080
00:00.225
19
19e
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,930
00:08.504
00:00.424
19
19e
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,930
00:08.504
00:00.424
20
20e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,131
00:08.705
00:00.201
20
20e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,131
00:08.705
00:00.201
21
21e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,793
00:09.367
00:00.662
21
21e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,793
00:09.367
00:00.662
22
22e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,838
00:09.412
00:00.045
22
22e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,838
00:09.412
00:00.045
23
23e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:15,623
00:11.197
00:01.785
23
23e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:15,623
00:11.197
00:01.785
24
24e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,251
00:11.825
00:00.628
24
24e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,251
00:11.825
00:00.628
25
25e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:16,359
00:11.933
00:00.108
25
25e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:16,359
00:11.933
00:00.108
26
26e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:16,659
00:12.233
00:00.300
26
26e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:16,659
00:12.233
00:00.300
27
27e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:17,236
00:12.810
00:00.577
27
27e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:17,236
00:12.810
00:00.577
28
28e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,367
00:12.941
00:00.131
28
28e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,367
00:12.941
00:00.131
29
29e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,397
00:12.971
00:00.030
29
29e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,397
00:12.971
00:00.030
30
30e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
1:17,555
00:13.129
00:00.158
30
30e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
1:17,555
00:13.129
00:00.158
31
31e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:17,621
00:13.195
00:00.066
31
31e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:17,621
00:13.195
00:00.066
32
32e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,671
00:13.245
00:00.050
32
32e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,671
00:13.245
00:00.050
33
33e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,705
00:13.279
00:00.034
33
33e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,705
00:13.279
00:00.034
34
34e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:17,721
00:13.295
00:00.016
34
34e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:17,721
00:13.295
00:00.016
35
35e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,906
00:13.480
00:00.185
35
35e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,906
00:13.480
00:00.185
36
36e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,955
00:13.529
00:00.049
36
36e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,955
00:13.529
00:00.049
37
37e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,071
00:13.645
00:00.116
37
37e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,071
00:13.645
00:00.116
38
38e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,276
00:13.850
00:00.205
38
38e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,276
00:13.850
00:00.205
39
39e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,398
00:13.972
00:00.122
39
39e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,398
00:13.972
00:00.122
40
40e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,634
00:14.208
00:00.236
40
40e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,634
00:14.208
00:00.236
41
41e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:18,644
00:14.218
00:00.010
41
41e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:18,644
00:14.218
00:00.010
42
42e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:18,661
00:14.235
00:00.017
42
42e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:18,661
00:14.235
00:00.017
43
43e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,815
00:14.389
00:00.154
43
43e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,815
00:14.389
00:00.154
44
44e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:18,844
00:14.418
00:00.029
44
44e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:18,844
00:14.418
00:00.029
45
45e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:19,180
00:14.754
00:00.336
45
45e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:19,180
00:14.754
00:00.336
46
46e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,425
00:14.999
00:00.245
46
46e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,425
00:14.999
00:00.245
47
47e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:19,454
00:15.028
00:00.029
47
47e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:19,454
00:15.028
00:00.029
48
48e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,568
00:15.142
00:00.114
48
48e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,568
00:15.142
00:00.114
49
49e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,719
00:15.293
00:00.151
49
49e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,719
00:15.293
00:00.151
50
50e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:19,957
00:15.531
00:00.238
50
50e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:19,957
00:15.531
00:00.238
51
51e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:20,178
00:15.752
00:00.221
51
51e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:20,178
00:15.752
00:00.221
52
52e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,631
00:16.205
00:00.453
52
52e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,631
00:16.205
00:00.453
53
53e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:20,938
00:16.512
00:00.307
53
53e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:20,938
00:16.512
00:00.307
54
54e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:21,133
00:16.707
00:00.195
54
54e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:21,133
00:16.707
00:00.195
55
55e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,483
00:17.057
00:00.350
55
55e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,483
00:17.057
00:00.350
56
56e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,498
00:17.072
00:00.015
56
56e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,498
00:17.072
00:00.015
57
57e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:21,515
00:17.089
00:00.017
57
57e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:21,515
00:17.089
00:00.017
58
58e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:21,720
00:17.294
00:00.205
58
58e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:21,720
00:17.294
00:00.205
59
59e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,806
00:17.380
00:00.086
59
59e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,806
00:17.380
00:00.086
60
60e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,017
00:17.591
00:00.211
60
60e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,017
00:17.591
00:00.211
61
61e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,263
00:17.837
00:00.246
61
61e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,263
00:17.837
00:00.246
62
62e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,294
00:17.868
00:00.031
62
62e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,294
00:17.868
00:00.031
63
63e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:22,299
00:17.873
00:00.005
63
63e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:22,299
00:17.873
00:00.005
64
64e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:22,302
00:17.876
00:00.003
64
64e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:22,302
00:17.876
00:00.003
65
65e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:22,531
00:18.105
00:00.229
65
65e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:22,531
00:18.105
00:00.229
66
66e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:23,136
00:18.710
00:00.605
66
66e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:23,136
00:18.710
00:00.605
67
67e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:23,199
00:18.773
00:00.063
67
67e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:23,199
00:18.773
00:00.063
68
68e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,317
00:18.891
00:00.118
68
68e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,317
00:18.891
00:00.118
69
69e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,385
00:18.959
00:00.068
69
69e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,385
00:18.959
00:00.068
70
70e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
DE 2
DE
2
1:23,434
00:19.008
00:00.049
70
70e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
DE 2
DE
2
1:23,434
00:19.008
00:00.049
71
71e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:23,624
00:19.198
00:00.190
71
71e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:23,624
00:19.198
00:00.190
72
72e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:23,960
00:19.534
00:00.336
72
72e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:23,960
00:19.534
00:00.336
73
73e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:23,989
00:19.563
00:00.029
73
73e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:23,989
00:19.563
00:00.029
74
74e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:24,049
00:19.623
00:00.060
74
74e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:24,049
00:19.623
00:00.060
75
75e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,221
00:19.795
00:00.172
75
75e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,221
00:19.795
00:00.172
76
76e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:24,380
00:19.954
00:00.159
76
76e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:24,380
00:19.954
00:00.159
77
77e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,990
00:20.564
00:00.610
77
77e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,990
00:20.564
00:00.610
78
78e
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,088
00:20.662
00:00.098
78
78e
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,088
00:20.662
00:00.098
79
79e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,284
00:20.858
00:00.196
79
79e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,284
00:20.858
00:00.196
80
80e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:25,581
00:21.155
00:00.297
80
80e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:25,581
00:21.155
00:00.297
81
81e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:25,833
00:21.407
00:00.252
81
81e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:25,833
00:21.407
00:00.252
82
82e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
A 2
A
2
1:25,846
00:21.420
00:00.013
82
82e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
A 2
A
2
1:25,846
00:21.420
00:00.013
83
83e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:26,207
00:21.781
00:00.361
83
83e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:26,207
00:21.781
00:00.361
84
84e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:26,295
00:21.869
00:00.088
84
84e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:26,295
00:21.869
00:00.088
85
85e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:26,485
00:22.059
00:00.190
85
85e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:26,485
00:22.059
00:00.190
86
86e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:26,669
00:22.243
00:00.184
86
86e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:26,669
00:22.243
00:00.184
87
87e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
1:27,344
00:22.918
00:00.675
87
87e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
1:27,344
00:22.918
00:00.675
88
88e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:27,594
00:23.168
00:00.250
88
88e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:27,594
00:23.168
00:00.250
89
89e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,649
00:23.223
00:00.055
89
89e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,649
00:23.223
00:00.055
90
90e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:27,776
00:23.350
00:00.127
90
90e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:27,776
00:23.350
00:00.127
91
91e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:28,258
00:23.832
00:00.482
91
91e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:28,258
00:23.832
00:00.482
92
92e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,402
00:23.976
00:00.144
92
92e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,402
00:23.976
00:00.144
93
93e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,672
00:24.246
00:00.270
93
93e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,672
00:24.246
00:00.270
94
94e
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:28,723
00:24.297
00:00.051
94
94e
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:28,723
00:24.297
00:00.051
95
95e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,830
00:24.404
00:00.107
95
95e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,830
00:24.404
00:00.107
96
96e
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,839
00:24.413
00:00.009
96
96e
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,839
00:24.413
00:00.009
97
97e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:30,247
00:25.821
00:01.408
97
97e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:30,247
00:25.821
00:01.408
98
98e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:30,843
00:26.417
00:00.596
98
98e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:30,843
00:26.417
00:00.596
99
99e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:30,976
00:26.550
00:00.133
99
99e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:30,976
00:26.550
00:00.133
100
100e
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,985
00:26.559
00:00.009
100
100e
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,985
00:26.559
00:00.009
101
101e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,224
00:26.798
00:00.239
101
101e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,224
00:26.798
00:00.239
102
102e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,438
00:27.012
00:00.214
102
102e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,438
00:27.012
00:00.214
103
103e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:32,254
00:27.828
00:00.816
103
103e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:32,254
00:27.828
00:00.816
104
104e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:32,438
00:28.012
00:00.184
104
104e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:32,438
00:28.012
00:00.184
105
105e
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:32,626
00:28.200
00:00.188
105
105e
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:32,626
00:28.200
00:00.188
106
106e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:32,782
00:28.356
00:00.156
106
106e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:32,782
00:28.356
00:00.156
107
107e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,912
00:28.486
00:00.130
107
107e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,912
00:28.486
00:00.130
108
108e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:34,040
00:29.614
00:01.128
108
108e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:34,040
00:29.614
00:01.128
109
109e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:35,695
00:31.269
00:01.655
109
109e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:35,695
00:31.269
00:01.655
110
110e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,128
00:31.702
00:00.433
110
110e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,128
00:31.702
00:00.433
111
111e
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,557
00:32.131
00:00.429
111
111e
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,557
00:32.131
00:00.429
112
112e
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
A 2
A
2
1:36,794
00:32.368
00:00.237
112
112e
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
A 2
A
2
1:36,794
00:32.368
00:00.237
113
113e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:37,784
00:33.358
00:00.990
113
113e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:37,784
00:33.358
00:00.990
114
114e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:38,558
00:34.132
00:00.774
114
114e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:38,558
00:34.132
00:00.774
115
115e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
GT S
GT
S
1:39,073
00:34.647
00:00.515
115
115e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
GT S
GT
S
1:39,073
00:34.647
00:00.515
116
116e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:40,638
00:36.212
00:01.565
116
116e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:40,638
00:36.212
00:01.565
117
117e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:42,864
00:38.438
00:02.226
117
117e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:42,864
00:38.438
00:02.226
118
118e
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:43,844
00:39.418
00:00.980
118
118e
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:43,844
00:39.418
00:00.980
119
119e
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:02,129
00:57.703
00:18.285
119
119e
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
2:02,129
00:57.703
00:18.285
120
120e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CN
2
3:57,419
02:52.993
01:55.290
120
120e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CN
2
3:57,419
02:52.993
01:55.290