39ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
39ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
125 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,801
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,801
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,063
00:00.262
00:00.262
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,063
00:00.262
00:00.262
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,101
00:01.300
00:01.038
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,101
00:01.300
00:01.038
4
4e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,667
00:02.866
00:01.566
4
4e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,667
00:02.866
00:01.566
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,174
00:03.373
00:00.507
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,174
00:03.373
00:00.507
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,633
00:03.832
00:00.459
6
6e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,453
00:03.652
00:00.279
7
7e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,659
00:03.858
00:00.026
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,633
00:03.832
00:00.180
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,797
00:03.996
00:00.138
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,659
00:03.858
00:00.026
9
9e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,932
00:04.131
00:00.135
9
9e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,923
00:04.122
00:00.264
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:08,026
00:04.225
00:00.094
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:08,026
00:04.225
00:00.103
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,627
00:04.826
00:00.601
11
11e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,627
00:04.826
00:00.601
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:08,654
00:04.853
00:00.027
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:08,654
00:04.853
00:00.027
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,110
00:06.309
00:01.456
13
13e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,922
00:06.121
00:01.268
14
14e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,284
00:06.483
00:00.174
14
14e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,110
00:06.309
00:00.188
15
15e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,297
00:06.496
00:00.013
15
15e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,297
00:06.496
00:00.187
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:10,391
00:06.590
00:00.094
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:10,391
00:06.590
00:00.094
17
17e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,475
00:06.674
00:00.084
17
17e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,475
00:06.674
00:00.084
18
18e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,547
00:06.746
00:00.072
18
18e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,482
00:06.681
00:00.007
19
19e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,977
00:07.176
00:00.430
19
19e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,547
00:06.746
00:00.065
20
20e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
DE 3
DE
3
1:11,169
00:07.368
00:00.192
20
20e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,977
00:07.176
00:00.430
21
21e
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,747
00:07.946
00:00.578
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
DE 3
DE
3
1:11,169
00:07.368
00:00.192
22
22e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:11,811
00:08.010
00:00.064
22
22e
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,747
00:07.946
00:00.578
23
23e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,139
00:08.338
00:00.328
23
23e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:11,811
00:08.010
00:00.064
24
24e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:13,968
00:10.167
00:01.829
24
24e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,139
00:08.338
00:00.328
25
25e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,010
00:10.209
00:00.042
25
25e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:12,281
00:08.480
00:00.142
26
26e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,200
00:11.399
00:01.190
26
26e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,010
00:10.209
00:01.729
27
27e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,264
00:11.463
00:00.064
27
27e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,200
00:11.399
00:01.190
28
28e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:15,306
00:11.505
00:00.042
28
28e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,264
00:11.463
00:00.064
29
29e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,730
00:11.929
00:00.424
29
29e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:15,306
00:11.505
00:00.042
30
30e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,892
00:12.091
00:00.162
30
30e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,730
00:11.929
00:00.424
31
31e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
1:15,998
00:12.197
00:00.106
31
31e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,892
00:12.091
00:00.162
32
32e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:16,091
00:12.290
00:00.093
32
32e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
1:15,998
00:12.197
00:00.106
33
33e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:16,883
00:13.082
00:00.792
33
33e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:16,091
00:12.290
00:00.093
34
34e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:17,035
00:13.234
00:00.152
34
34e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:16,359
00:12.558
00:00.268
35
35e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,040
00:13.239
00:00.005
35
35e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:17,035
00:13.234
00:00.676
36
36e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,050
00:13.249
00:00.010
36
36e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,040
00:13.239
00:00.005
37
37e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:17,142
00:13.341
00:00.092
37
37e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,050
00:13.249
00:00.010
38
38e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,226
00:13.425
00:00.084
38
38e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:17,142
00:13.341
00:00.092
39
39e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,406
00:13.605
00:00.180
39
39e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,226
00:13.425
00:00.084
40
40e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:18,023
00:14.222
00:00.617
40
40e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:17,236
00:13.435
00:00.010
41
41e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,137
00:14.336
00:00.114
41
41e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,406
00:13.605
00:00.170
42
42e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,140
00:14.339
00:00.003
42
42e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:17,721
00:13.920
00:00.315
43
43e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:18,147
00:14.346
00:00.007
43
43e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:18,023
00:14.222
00:00.302
44
44e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,148
00:14.347
00:00.001
44
44e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,071
00:14.270
00:00.048
45
45e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,289
00:14.488
00:00.141
45
45e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:18,137
00:14.336
00:00.066
46
46e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,300
00:14.499
00:00.011
46
46e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,140
00:14.339
00:00.003
47
47e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:18,359
00:14.558
00:00.059
47
47e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:18,147
00:14.346
00:00.007
48
48e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:18,450
00:14.649
00:00.091
48
48e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,148
00:14.347
00:00.001
49
49e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,681
00:14.880
00:00.231
49
49e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,276
00:14.475
00:00.128
50
50e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,721
00:14.920
00:00.040
50
50e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,289
00:14.488
00:00.013
51
51e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:18,781
00:14.980
00:00.060
51
51e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:18,359
00:14.558
00:00.070
52
52e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,942
00:15.141
00:00.161
52
52e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,398
00:14.597
00:00.039
53
53e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,977
00:15.176
00:00.035
53
53e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:18,450
00:14.649
00:00.052
54
54e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,994
00:15.193
00:00.017
54
54e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,634
00:14.833
00:00.184
55
55e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,998
00:15.197
00:00.004
55
55e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,815
00:15.014
00:00.181
56
56e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:19,075
00:15.274
00:00.077
56
56e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,942
00:15.141
00:00.127
57
57e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:19,270
00:15.469
00:00.195
57
57e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,994
00:15.193
00:00.052
58
58e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,518
00:15.717
00:00.248
58
58e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,998
00:15.197
00:00.004
59
59e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:19,722
00:15.921
00:00.204
59
59e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:19,075
00:15.274
00:00.077
60
60e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,099
00:16.298
00:00.377
60
60e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:19,270
00:15.469
00:00.195
61
61e
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:20,387
00:16.586
00:00.288
61
61e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:19,722
00:15.921
00:00.452
62
62e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:20,918
00:17.117
00:00.531
62
62e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,099
00:16.298
00:00.377
63
63e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
DE 2
DE
2
1:20,928
00:17.127
00:00.010
63
63e
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:20,387
00:16.586
00:00.288
64
64e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,017
00:17.216
00:00.089
64
64e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:20,918
00:17.117
00:00.531
65
65e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:21,368
00:17.567
00:00.351
65
65e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
DE 2
DE
2
1:20,928
00:17.127
00:00.010
66
66e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:21,491
00:17.690
00:00.123
66
66e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,017
00:17.216
00:00.089
67
67e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,528
00:17.727
00:00.037
67
67e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:21,368
00:17.567
00:00.351
68
68e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,549
00:17.748
00:00.021
68
68e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:21,491
00:17.690
00:00.123
69
69e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:21,657
00:17.856
00:00.108
69
69e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,498
00:17.697
00:00.007
70
70e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:21,729
00:17.928
00:00.072
70
70e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,528
00:17.727
00:00.030
71
71e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,820
00:18.019
00:00.091
71
71e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,549
00:17.748
00:00.021
72
72e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:21,873
00:18.072
00:00.053
72
72e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:21,657
00:17.856
00:00.108
73
73e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,996
00:18.195
00:00.123
73
73e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:21,720
00:17.919
00:00.063
74
74e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:22,288
00:18.487
00:00.292
74
74e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:21,729
00:17.928
00:00.009
75
75e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:22,498
00:18.697
00:00.210
75
75e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,820
00:18.019
00:00.091
76
76e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:22,711
00:18.910
00:00.213
76
76e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:21,873
00:18.072
00:00.053
77
77e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,750
00:18.949
00:00.039
77
77e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,017
00:18.216
00:00.144
78
78e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:23,048
00:19.247
00:00.298
78
78e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:22,302
00:18.501
00:00.285
79
79e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,055
00:19.254
00:00.007
79
79e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:22,498
00:18.697
00:00.196
80
80e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:23,117
00:19.316
00:00.062
80
80e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:22,711
00:18.910
00:00.213
81
81e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:23,392
00:19.591
00:00.275
81
81e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,055
00:19.254
00:00.344
82
82e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,998
00:20.197
00:00.606
82
82e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:23,117
00:19.316
00:00.062
83
83e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,158
00:20.357
00:00.160
83
83e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:23,392
00:19.591
00:00.275
84
84e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,367
00:20.566
00:00.209
84
84e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,998
00:20.197
00:00.606
85
85e
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,490
00:20.689
00:00.123
85
85e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,158
00:20.357
00:00.160
86
86e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,550
00:20.749
00:00.060
86
86e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,221
00:20.420
00:00.063
87
87e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:24,764
00:20.963
00:00.214
87
87e
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
MARCON Guy
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,367
00:20.566
00:00.146
88
88e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,790
00:20.989
00:00.026
88
88e
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,490
00:20.689
00:00.123
89
89e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,862
00:21.061
00:00.072
89
89e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:24,764
00:20.963
00:00.274
90
90e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,506
00:21.705
00:00.644
90
90e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,790
00:20.989
00:00.026
91
91e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:25,605
00:21.804
00:00.099
91
91e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,862
00:21.061
00:00.072
92
92e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:25,701
00:21.900
00:00.096
92
92e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,990
00:21.189
00:00.128
93
93e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
A 2
A
2
1:26,190
00:22.389
00:00.489
93
93e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,506
00:21.705
00:00.516
94
94e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:26,400
00:22.599
00:00.210
94
94e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:25,605
00:21.804
00:00.099
95
95e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,509
00:22.708
00:00.109
95
95e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:25,701
00:21.900
00:00.096
96
96e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,623
00:22.822
00:00.114
96
96e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:25,833
00:22.032
00:00.132
97
97e
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:27,171
00:23.370
00:00.548
97
97e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
A 2
A
2
1:25,846
00:22.045
00:00.013
98
98e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:28,039
00:24.238
00:00.868
98
98e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:26,295
00:22.494
00:00.449
99
99e
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:28,995
00:25.194
00:00.956
99
99e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,509
00:22.708
00:00.214
100
100e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,187
00:25.386
00:00.192
100
100e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,623
00:22.822
00:00.114
101
101e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,266
00:25.465
00:00.079
101
101e
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:27,171
00:23.370
00:00.548
102
102e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,371
00:25.570
00:00.105
102
102e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:28,039
00:24.238
00:00.868
103
103e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,513
00:25.712
00:00.142
103
103e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:28,258
00:24.457
00:00.219
104
104e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
GT S
GT
S
1:29,538
00:25.737
00:00.025
104
104e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,830
00:25.029
00:00.572
105
105e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,556
00:25.755
00:00.018
105
105e
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,839
00:25.038
00:00.009
106
106e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,644
00:25.843
00:00.088
106
106e
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:28,995
00:25.194
00:00.156
107
107e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:29,872
00:26.071
00:00.228
107
107e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,266
00:25.465
00:00.271
108
108e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:29,915
00:26.114
00:00.043
108
108e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,513
00:25.712
00:00.247
109
109e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:30,052
00:26.251
00:00.137
109
109e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
GT S
GT
S
1:29,538
00:25.737
00:00.025
110
110e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:30,846
00:27.045
00:00.794
110
110e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,556
00:25.755
00:00.018
111
111e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,218
00:28.417
00:01.372
111
111e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:29,872
00:26.071
00:00.316
112
112e
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:32,226
00:28.425
00:00.008
112
112e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:29,915
00:26.114
00:00.043
113
113e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:32,418
00:28.617
00:00.192
113
113e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:30,052
00:26.251
00:00.137
114
114e
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,472
00:29.671
00:01.054
114
114e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:30,846
00:27.045
00:00.794
115
115e
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
A 2
A
2
1:34,009
00:30.208
00:00.537
115
115e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,218
00:28.417
00:01.372
116
116e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:34,368
00:30.567
00:00.359
116
116e
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:32,226
00:28.425
00:00.008
117
117e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:35,149
00:31.348
00:00.781
117
117e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:32,254
00:28.453
00:00.028
118
118e
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,775
00:33.974
00:02.626
118
118e
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
A 2
A
2
1:34,009
00:30.208
00:01.755
119
119e
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:40,225
00:36.424
00:02.450
119
119e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:34,368
00:30.567
00:00.359
120
120e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:41,498
00:37.697
00:01.273
120
120e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:35,149
00:31.348
00:00.781
121
121e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:44,184
00:40.383
00:02.686
121
121e
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,557
00:32.756
00:01.408
122e
122
122e
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
MERRICK-REED Andy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:38,558
00:34.757
00:02.001
123e
123
123e
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:40,225
00:36.424
00:01.667
124e
124
124e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:40,638
00:36.837
00:00.413
125e
125
125e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:41,498
00:37.697
00:00.860