39ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
39ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
114 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,439
1
1er
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,439
2
2e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:13,486
00:00.047
00:00.047
2
2e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:13,486
00:00.047
00:00.047
3
3e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:15,209
00:01.770
00:01.723
3
3e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:15,209
00:01.770
00:01.723
4
4e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,327
00:01.888
00:00.118
4
4e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,327
00:01.888
00:00.118
5
5e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,569
00:02.130
00:00.242
5
5e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,569
00:02.130
00:00.242
6
6e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:15,861
00:02.422
00:00.292
6
6e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:15,861
00:02.422
00:00.292
7
7e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,868
00:03.429
00:01.007
7
7e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,868
00:03.429
00:01.007
8
8e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,330
00:03.891
00:00.462
8
8e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,330
00:03.891
00:00.462
9
9e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,350
00:03.911
00:00.020
9
9e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,350
00:03.911
00:00.020
10
10e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,368
00:03.929
00:00.018
10
10e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,368
00:03.929
00:00.018
11
11e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,472
00:04.033
00:00.104
11
11e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,472
00:04.033
00:00.104
12
12e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,838
00:04.399
00:00.366
12
12e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:17,838
00:04.399
00:00.366
13
13e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,209
00:04.770
00:00.371
13
13e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,209
00:04.770
00:00.371
14
14e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:18,274
00:04.835
00:00.065
14
14e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:18,274
00:04.835
00:00.065
15
15e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,800
00:05.361
00:00.526
15
15e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,800
00:05.361
00:00.526
16
16e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:19,777
00:06.338
00:00.977
16
16e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:19,777
00:06.338
00:00.977
17
17e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:20,294
00:06.855
00:00.517
17
17e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:20,294
00:06.855
00:00.517
18
18e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,755
00:07.316
00:00.461
18
18e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,755
00:07.316
00:00.461
19
19e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,999
00:07.560
00:00.244
19
19e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,999
00:07.560
00:00.244
20
20e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:21,226
00:07.787
00:00.227
20
20e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:21,226
00:07.787
00:00.227
21
21e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:22,033
00:08.594
00:00.807
21
21e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:22,033
00:08.594
00:00.807
22
22e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,115
00:08.676
00:00.082
22
22e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,115
00:08.676
00:00.082
23
23e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:22,282
00:08.843
00:00.167
23
23e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:22,282
00:08.843
00:00.167
24
24e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:22,390
00:08.951
00:00.108
24
24e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:22,390
00:08.951
00:00.108
25
25e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:22,486
00:09.047
00:00.096
25
25e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:22,486
00:09.047
00:00.096
26
26e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,833
00:09.394
00:00.347
26
26e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,833
00:09.394
00:00.347
27
27e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:22,950
00:09.511
00:00.117
27
27e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:22,950
00:09.511
00:00.117
28
28e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,151
00:09.712
00:00.201
28
28e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,151
00:09.712
00:00.201
29
29e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:23,227
00:09.788
00:00.076
29
29e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:23,227
00:09.788
00:00.076
30
30e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,264
00:09.825
00:00.037
30
30e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,264
00:09.825
00:00.037
31
31e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:23,342
00:09.903
00:00.078
31
31e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:23,342
00:09.903
00:00.078
32
32e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,387
00:09.948
00:00.045
32
32e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,387
00:09.948
00:00.045
33
33e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:23,587
00:10.148
00:00.200
33
33e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:23,587
00:10.148
00:00.200
34
34e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:23,608
00:10.169
00:00.021
34
34e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:23,608
00:10.169
00:00.021
35
35e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,612
00:10.173
00:00.004
35
35e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:23,612
00:10.173
00:00.004
36
36e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,669
00:10.230
00:00.057
36
36e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,669
00:10.230
00:00.057
37
37e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,859
00:10.420
00:00.190
37
37e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,859
00:10.420
00:00.190
38
38e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,890
00:10.451
00:00.031
38
38e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,890
00:10.451
00:00.031
39
39e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:23,972
00:10.533
00:00.082
39
39e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:23,972
00:10.533
00:00.082
40
40e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,251
00:10.812
00:00.279
40
40e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,251
00:10.812
00:00.279
41
41e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:24,648
00:11.209
00:00.397
41
41e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:24,648
00:11.209
00:00.397
42
42e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:24,753
00:11.314
00:00.105
42
42e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:24,753
00:11.314
00:00.105
43
43e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:24,768
00:11.329
00:00.015
43
43e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:24,768
00:11.329
00:00.015
44
44e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:25,008
00:11.569
00:00.240
44
44e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:25,008
00:11.569
00:00.240
45
45e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
A 2
A
2
1:25,048
00:11.609
00:00.040
45
45e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
A 2
A
2
1:25,048
00:11.609
00:00.040
46
46e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:25,150
00:11.711
00:00.102
46
46e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:25,150
00:11.711
00:00.102
47
47e
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,155
00:11.716
00:00.005
47
47e
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,155
00:11.716
00:00.005
48
48e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,194
00:11.755
00:00.039
48
48e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,194
00:11.755
00:00.039
49
49e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:25,292
00:11.853
00:00.098
49
49e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:25,292
00:11.853
00:00.098
50
50e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,549
00:12.110
00:00.257
50
50e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,549
00:12.110
00:00.257
51
51e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:25,568
00:12.129
00:00.019
51
51e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:25,568
00:12.129
00:00.019
52
52e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:25,635
00:12.196
00:00.067
52
52e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:25,635
00:12.196
00:00.067
53
53e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:25,789
00:12.350
00:00.154
53
53e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:25,789
00:12.350
00:00.154
54
54e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:26,015
00:12.576
00:00.226
54
54e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:26,015
00:12.576
00:00.226
55
55e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,176
00:12.737
00:00.161
55
55e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,176
00:12.737
00:00.161
56
56e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:26,207
00:12.768
00:00.031
56
56e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:26,207
00:12.768
00:00.031
57
57e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:26,369
00:12.930
00:00.162
57
57e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:26,369
00:12.930
00:00.162
58
58e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,459
00:13.020
00:00.090
58
58e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,459
00:13.020
00:00.090
59
59e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:26,529
00:13.090
00:00.070
59
59e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:26,529
00:13.090
00:00.070
60
60e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:26,674
00:13.235
00:00.145
60
60e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:26,674
00:13.235
00:00.145
61
61e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,827
00:13.388
00:00.153
61
61e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:26,827
00:13.388
00:00.153
62
62e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:26,899
00:13.460
00:00.072
62
62e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:26,899
00:13.460
00:00.072
63
63e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:27,319
00:13.880
00:00.420
63
63e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:27,319
00:13.880
00:00.420
64
64e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:27,376
00:13.937
00:00.057
64
64e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:27,376
00:13.937
00:00.057
65
65e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:27,640
00:14.201
00:00.264
65
65e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:27,640
00:14.201
00:00.264
66
66e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
GT S
GT
S
1:27,705
00:14.266
00:00.065
66
66e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
GT S
GT
S
1:27,705
00:14.266
00:00.065
67
67e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,900
00:14.461
00:00.195
67
67e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,900
00:14.461
00:00.195
68
68e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,906
00:14.467
00:00.006
68
68e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,906
00:14.467
00:00.006
69
69e
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:28,094
00:14.655
00:00.188
69
69e
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:28,094
00:14.655
00:00.188
70
70e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:28,148
00:14.709
00:00.054
70
70e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:28,148
00:14.709
00:00.054
71
71e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,233
00:14.794
00:00.085
71
71e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:28,233
00:14.794
00:00.085
72
72e
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:28,299
00:14.860
00:00.066
72
72e
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:28,299
00:14.860
00:00.066
73
73e
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,998
00:15.559
00:00.699
73
73e
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,998
00:15.559
00:00.699
74
74e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,370
00:15.931
00:00.372
74
74e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,370
00:15.931
00:00.372
75
75e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,415
00:15.976
00:00.045
75
75e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,415
00:15.976
00:00.045
76
76e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:29,499
00:16.060
00:00.084
76
76e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:29,499
00:16.060
00:00.084
77
77e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,526
00:16.087
00:00.027
77
77e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:29,526
00:16.087
00:00.027
78
78e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,206
00:16.767
00:00.680
78
78e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,206
00:16.767
00:00.680
79
79e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,589
00:17.150
00:00.383
79
79e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
DE 3
DE
3
1:30,589
00:17.150
00:00.383
80
80e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:30,684
00:17.245
00:00.095
80
80e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:30,684
00:17.245
00:00.095
81
81e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:30,699
00:17.260
00:00.015
81
81e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:30,699
00:17.260
00:00.015
82
82e
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,774
00:17.335
00:00.075
82
82e
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:30,774
00:17.335
00:00.075
83
83e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:30,814
00:17.375
00:00.040
83
83e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:30,814
00:17.375
00:00.040
84
84e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:31,081
00:17.642
00:00.267
84
84e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:31,081
00:17.642
00:00.267
85
85e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:31,180
00:17.741
00:00.099
85
85e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:31,180
00:17.741
00:00.099
86
86e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,423
00:17.984
00:00.243
86
86e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:31,423
00:17.984
00:00.243
87
87e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,529
00:18.090
00:00.106
87
87e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,529
00:18.090
00:00.106
88
88e
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:31,949
00:18.510
00:00.420
88
88e
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:31,949
00:18.510
00:00.420
89
89e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:33,148
00:19.709
00:01.199
89
89e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:33,148
00:19.709
00:01.199
90
90e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,238
00:19.799
00:00.090
90
90e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,238
00:19.799
00:00.090
91
91e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,478
00:20.039
00:00.240
91
91e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,478
00:20.039
00:00.240
92
92e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:34,696
00:21.257
00:01.218
92
92e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:34,696
00:21.257
00:01.218
93
93e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:34,797
00:21.358
00:00.101
93
93e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:34,797
00:21.358
00:00.101
94
94e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:35,210
00:21.771
00:00.413
94
94e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:35,210
00:21.771
00:00.413
95
95e
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,632
00:22.193
00:00.422
95
95e
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,632
00:22.193
00:00.422
96
96e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:35,638
00:22.199
00:00.006
96
96e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:35,638
00:22.199
00:00.006
97
97e
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
A 2
A
2
1:35,737
00:22.298
00:00.099
97
97e
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
A 2
A
2
1:35,737
00:22.298
00:00.099
98
98e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:35,965
00:22.526
00:00.228
98
98e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:35,965
00:22.526
00:00.228
99
99e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,442
00:23.003
00:00.477
99
99e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,442
00:23.003
00:00.477
100
100e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:36,884
00:23.445
00:00.442
100
100e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:36,884
00:23.445
00:00.442
101
101e
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,404
00:23.965
00:00.520
101
101e
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:37,404
00:23.965
00:00.520
102
102e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,513
00:25.074
00:01.109
102
102e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 2
CN
2
1:38,513
00:25.074
00:01.109
103
103e
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:39,426
00:25.987
00:00.913
103
103e
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:39,426
00:25.987
00:00.913
104
104e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:39,951
00:26.512
00:00.525
104
104e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:39,951
00:26.512
00:00.525
105
105e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
DE 2
DE
2
1:40,726
00:27.287
00:00.775
105
105e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
DE 2
DE
2
1:40,726
00:27.287
00:00.775
106
106e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:40,997
00:27.558
00:00.271
106
106e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:40,997
00:27.558
00:00.271
107
107e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:41,810
00:28.371
00:00.813
107
107e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:41,810
00:28.371
00:00.813
108
108e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:42,138
00:28.699
00:00.328
108
108e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:42,138
00:28.699
00:00.328
109
109e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,994
00:29.555
00:00.856
109
109e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:42,994
00:29.555
00:00.856
110
110e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:43,031
00:29.592
00:00.037
110
110e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:43,031
00:29.592
00:00.037
111
111e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,741
00:30.302
00:00.710
111
111e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:43,741
00:30.302
00:00.710
112
112e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:43,762
00:30.323
00:00.021
112
112e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:43,762
00:30.323
00:00.021
113
113e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:48,756
00:35.317
00:04.994
113
113e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:48,756
00:35.317
00:04.994
114
114e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
1:55,420
00:41.981
00:06.664
114
114e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
1:55,420
00:41.981
00:06.664