39ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
39ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
122 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,200
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,200
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,320
00:00.120
00:00.120
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,320
00:00.120
00:00.120
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,503
00:01.303
00:01.183
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,503
00:01.303
00:01.183
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,020
00:02.820
00:01.517
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,020
00:02.820
00:01.517
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,651
00:03.451
00:00.631
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,651
00:03.451
00:00.631
6
6e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,669
00:03.469
00:00.018
6
6e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,669
00:03.469
00:00.018
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,275
00:04.075
00:00.606
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,275
00:04.075
00:00.606
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,625
00:04.425
00:00.350
8
8e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,625
00:04.425
00:00.350
9
9e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,731
00:04.531
00:00.106
9
9e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,731
00:04.531
00:00.106
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,919
00:04.719
00:00.188
10
10e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,919
00:04.719
00:00.188
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,701
00:05.501
00:00.782
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,701
00:05.501
00:00.782
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,796
00:05.596
00:00.095
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,796
00:05.596
00:00.095
13
13e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,856
00:05.656
00:00.060
13
13e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,856
00:05.656
00:00.060
14
14e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,971
00:05.771
00:00.115
14
14e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,971
00:05.771
00:00.115
15
15e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,357
00:06.157
00:00.386
15
15e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,357
00:06.157
00:00.386
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,670
00:06.470
00:00.313
16
16e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,670
00:06.470
00:00.313
17
17e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:09,851
00:07.651
00:01.181
17
17e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:09,851
00:07.651
00:01.181
18
18e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,107
00:07.907
00:00.256
18
18e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,107
00:07.907
00:00.256
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:10,237
00:08.037
00:00.130
19
19e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:10,237
00:08.037
00:00.130
20
20e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:11,202
00:09.002
00:00.965
20
20e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:11,202
00:09.002
00:00.965
21
21e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,399
00:09.199
00:00.197
21
21e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,399
00:09.199
00:00.197
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:11,509
00:09.309
00:00.110
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:11,509
00:09.309
00:00.110
23
23e
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,046
00:09.846
00:00.537
23
23e
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,046
00:09.846
00:00.537
24
24e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,013
00:10.813
00:00.967
24
24e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,013
00:10.813
00:00.967
25
25e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:13,322
00:11.122
00:00.309
25
25e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:13,322
00:11.122
00:00.309
26
26e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,466
00:11.266
00:00.144
26
26e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,439
00:11.239
00:00.117
27
27e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,520
00:11.320
00:00.054
27
27e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,466
00:11.266
00:00.027
28
28e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,733
00:11.533
00:00.213
28
28e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,520
00:11.320
00:00.054
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,803
00:11.603
00:00.070
29
29e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,733
00:11.533
00:00.213
30
30e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,868
00:11.668
00:00.065
30
30e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,803
00:11.603
00:00.070
31
31e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,960
00:11.760
00:00.092
31
31e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,960
00:11.760
00:00.157
32
32e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,062
00:11.862
00:00.102
32
32e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,062
00:11.862
00:00.102
33
33e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,128
00:11.928
00:00.066
33
33e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,128
00:11.928
00:00.066
34
34e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,194
00:11.994
00:00.066
34
34e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,194
00:11.994
00:00.066
35
35e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:14,672
00:12.472
00:00.478
35
35e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:14,672
00:12.472
00:00.478
36
36e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,711
00:12.511
00:00.039
36
36e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,711
00:12.511
00:00.039
37
37e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,045
00:12.845
00:00.334
37
37e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,045
00:12.845
00:00.334
38
38e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,502
00:13.302
00:00.457
38
38e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,502
00:13.302
00:00.457
39
39e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:15,518
00:13.318
00:00.016
39
39e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:15,518
00:13.318
00:00.016
40
40e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,830
00:13.630
00:00.312
40
40e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,830
00:13.630
00:00.312
41
41e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:16,273
00:14.073
00:00.443
41
41e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:15,861
00:13.661
00:00.031
42
42e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,394
00:14.194
00:00.121
42
42e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:16,273
00:14.073
00:00.412
43
43e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,400
00:14.200
00:00.006
43
43e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,394
00:14.194
00:00.121
44
44e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:16,490
00:14.290
00:00.090
44
44e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,400
00:14.200
00:00.006
45
45e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:16,698
00:14.498
00:00.208
45
45e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:16,490
00:14.290
00:00.090
46
46e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,821
00:14.621
00:00.123
46
46e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:16,698
00:14.498
00:00.208
47
47e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:16,846
00:14.646
00:00.025
47
47e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:16,821
00:14.621
00:00.123
48
48e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,281
00:15.081
00:00.435
48
48e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,281
00:15.081
00:00.460
49
49e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,293
00:15.093
00:00.012
49
49e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,293
00:15.093
00:00.012
50
50e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,361
00:15.161
00:00.068
50
50e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,361
00:15.161
00:00.068
51
51e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:17,875
00:15.675
00:00.514
51
51e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,472
00:15.272
00:00.111
52
52e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,976
00:15.776
00:00.101
52
52e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:17,875
00:15.675
00:00.403
53
53e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,085
00:15.885
00:00.109
53
53e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,085
00:15.885
00:00.210
54
54e
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,122
00:15.922
00:00.037
54
54e
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,122
00:15.922
00:00.037
55
55e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
1:18,561
00:16.361
00:00.439
55
55e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,209
00:16.009
00:00.087
56
56e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:18,790
00:16.590
00:00.229
56
56e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
1:18,561
00:16.361
00:00.352
57
57e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,841
00:16.641
00:00.051
57
57e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:18,790
00:16.590
00:00.229
58
58e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,216
00:17.016
00:00.375
58
58e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,800
00:16.600
00:00.010
59
59e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,677
00:17.477
00:00.461
59
59e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,677
00:17.477
00:00.877
60
60e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,150
00:17.950
00:00.473
60
60e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,150
00:17.950
00:00.473
61
61e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
DE 2
DE
2
1:20,608
00:18.408
00:00.458
61
61e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
DE 2
DE
2
1:20,608
00:18.408
00:00.458
62
62e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:20,736
00:18.536
00:00.128
62
62e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:20,736
00:18.536
00:00.128
63
63e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:21,229
00:19.029
00:00.493
63
63e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:21,226
00:19.026
00:00.490
64
64e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,719
00:19.519
00:00.490
64
64e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:21,229
00:19.029
00:00.003
65
65e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:21,889
00:19.689
00:00.170
65
65e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,719
00:19.519
00:00.490
66
66e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,023
00:19.823
00:00.134
66
66e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:21,889
00:19.689
00:00.170
67
67e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,034
00:19.834
00:00.011
67
67e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,023
00:19.823
00:00.134
68
68e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,080
00:19.880
00:00.046
68
68e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:22,033
00:19.833
00:00.010
69
69e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,263
00:20.063
00:00.183
69
69e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,034
00:19.834
00:00.001
70
70e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,387
00:20.187
00:00.124
70
70e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,080
00:19.880
00:00.046
71
71e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,414
00:20.214
00:00.027
71
71e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,115
00:19.915
00:00.035
72
72e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,560
00:20.360
00:00.146
72
72e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,263
00:20.063
00:00.148
73
73e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,562
00:20.362
00:00.002
73
73e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:22,282
00:20.082
00:00.019
74
74e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,624
00:20.424
00:00.062
74
74e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,387
00:20.187
00:00.105
75
75e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:22,640
00:20.440
00:00.016
75
75e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:22,390
00:20.190
00:00.003
76
76e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,841
00:20.641
00:00.201
76
76e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,414
00:20.214
00:00.024
77
77e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:22,897
00:20.697
00:00.056
77
77e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,560
00:20.360
00:00.146
78
78e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,124
00:20.924
00:00.227
78
78e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,624
00:20.424
00:00.064
79
79e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:23,601
00:21.401
00:00.477
79
79e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:22,841
00:20.641
00:00.217
80
80e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,870
00:21.670
00:00.269
80
80e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:22,897
00:20.697
00:00.056
81
81e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:24,175
00:21.975
00:00.305
81
81e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,124
00:20.924
00:00.227
82
82e
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,410
00:22.210
00:00.235
82
82e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:23,227
00:21.027
00:00.103
83
83e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:24,779
00:22.579
00:00.369
83
83e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:23,342
00:21.142
00:00.115
84
84e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:24,974
00:22.774
00:00.195
84
84e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:23,608
00:21.408
00:00.266
85
85e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,049
00:22.849
00:00.075
85
85e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,669
00:21.469
00:00.061
86
86e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
GT S
GT
S
1:25,169
00:22.969
00:00.120
86
86e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,870
00:21.670
00:00.201
87
87e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
A 2
A
2
1:25,335
00:23.135
00:00.166
87
87e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:24,175
00:21.975
00:00.305
88
88e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:25,486
00:23.286
00:00.151
88
88e
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:24,410
00:22.210
00:00.235
89
89e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:25,933
00:23.733
00:00.447
89
89e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:24,779
00:22.579
00:00.369
90
90e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:26,412
00:24.212
00:00.479
90
90e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:24,974
00:22.774
00:00.195
91
91e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,506
00:24.306
00:00.094
91
91e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
A 2
A
2
1:25,048
00:22.848
00:00.074
92
92e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:26,557
00:24.357
00:00.051
92
92e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,049
00:22.849
00:00.001
93
93e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:26,767
00:24.567
00:00.210
93
93e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
GT S
GT
S
1:25,169
00:22.969
00:00.120
94
94e
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:26,916
00:24.716
00:00.149
94
94e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,194
00:22.994
00:00.025
95
95e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:27,461
00:25.261
00:00.545
95
95e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:25,635
00:23.435
00:00.441
96
96e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:27,777
00:25.577
00:00.316
96
96e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,506
00:24.306
00:00.871
97
97e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,002
00:25.802
00:00.225
97
97e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:26,557
00:24.357
00:00.051
98
98e
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,212
00:26.012
00:00.210
98
98e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:26,899
00:24.699
00:00.342
99
99e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,433
00:26.233
00:00.221
99
99e
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:26,916
00:24.716
00:00.017
100
100e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:28,730
00:26.530
00:00.297
100
100e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:27,461
00:25.261
00:00.545
101
101e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,044
00:26.844
00:00.314
101
101e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:27,640
00:25.440
00:00.179
102
102e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,590
00:27.390
00:00.546
102
102e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:27,777
00:25.577
00:00.137
103
103e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:29,700
00:27.500
00:00.110
103
103e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,900
00:25.700
00:00.123
104
104e
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:29,753
00:27.553
00:00.053
104
104e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,002
00:25.802
00:00.102
105
105e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:30,157
00:27.957
00:00.404
105
105e
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,212
00:26.012
00:00.210
106
106e
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:30,932
00:28.732
00:00.775
106
106e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,433
00:26.233
00:00.221
107
107e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:32,312
00:30.112
00:01.380
107
107e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:28,730
00:26.530
00:00.297
108
108e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,089
00:30.889
00:00.777
108
108e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,044
00:26.844
00:00.314
109
109e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,155
00:30.955
00:00.066
109
109e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,590
00:27.390
00:00.546
110
110e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,807
00:31.607
00:00.652
110
110e
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:29,753
00:27.553
00:00.163
111
111e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,460
00:32.260
00:00.653
111
111e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:30,157
00:27.957
00:00.404
112
112e
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
A 2
A
2
1:34,893
00:32.693
00:00.433
112
112e
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:30,932
00:28.732
00:00.775
113
113e
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,799
00:33.599
00:00.906
113
113e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,529
00:29.329
00:00.597
114
114e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:38,646
00:36.446
00:02.847
114
114e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:33,089
00:30.889
00:01.560
115
115e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:40,608
00:38.408
00:01.962
115
115e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,807
00:31.607
00:00.718
116
116e
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:41,864
00:39.664
00:01.256
116
116e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,460
00:32.260
00:00.653
117
117e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:43,003
00:40.803
00:01.139
117
117e
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
A 2
A
2
1:34,893
00:32.693
00:00.433
118
118e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:44,001
00:41.801
00:00.998
118
118e
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,632
00:33.432
00:00.739
119e
119
119e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:36,442
00:34.242
00:00.810
120e
120
120e
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:39,426
00:37.226
00:02.984
121e
121
121e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:42,138
00:39.938
00:02.712
122e
122
122e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:43,003
00:40.803
00:00.865