39ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
39ème Course de Côte de Dunières
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
121 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,752
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,752
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,921
00:01.169
00:01.169
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,200
00:00.448
00:00.448
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,439
00:01.687
00:00.518
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,320
00:00.568
00:00.120
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,689
00:01.937
00:00.250
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,921
00:01.169
00:00.601
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,013
00:03.261
00:01.324
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,013
00:03.261
00:02.092
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,317
00:03.565
00:00.304
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,020
00:03.268
00:00.007
7
7e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,424
00:03.672
00:00.107
7
7e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,317
00:03.565
00:00.297
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,889
00:04.137
00:00.465
8
8e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,424
00:03.672
00:00.107
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,053
00:04.301
00:00.164
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,889
00:04.137
00:00.465
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,144
00:04.392
00:00.091
10
10e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,053
00:04.301
00:00.164
11
11e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,217
00:04.465
00:00.073
11
11e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,144
00:04.392
00:00.091
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,170
00:05.418
00:00.953
12
12e
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
SAPIN Marcel
Martini MK 80
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,919
00:05.167
00:00.775
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,811
00:06.059
00:00.641
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,701
00:05.949
00:00.782
14
14e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:08,152
00:06.400
00:00.341
14
14e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,796
00:06.044
00:00.095
15
15e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,217
00:06.465
00:00.065
15
15e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,856
00:06.104
00:00.060
16
16e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,297
00:06.545
00:00.080
16
16e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:07,971
00:06.219
00:00.115
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,741
00:06.989
00:00.444
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,217
00:06.465
00:00.246
18
18e
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
GUITTONNEAU Laurent
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,912
00:07.160
00:00.171
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,357
00:06.605
00:00.140
19
19e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara 393 F3 B
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,284
00:07.532
00:00.372
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,670
00:06.918
00:00.313
20
20e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:10,363
00:08.611
00:01.079
20
20e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
1:10,237
00:08.485
00:01.567
21
21e
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,493
00:08.741
00:00.130
21
21e
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
BOUVIER Jacky
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,493
00:08.741
00:00.256
22
22e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,786
00:09.034
00:00.293
22
22e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,786
00:09.034
00:00.293
23
23e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:10,813
00:09.061
00:00.027
23
23e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:10,813
00:09.061
00:00.027
24
24e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,436
00:10.684
00:01.623
24
24e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:11,509
00:09.757
00:00.696
25
25e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,735
00:10.983
00:00.299
25
25e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,436
00:10.684
00:00.927
26
26e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,185
00:11.433
00:00.450
26
26e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,735
00:10.983
00:00.299
27
27e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,303
00:11.551
00:00.118
27
27e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,013
00:11.261
00:00.278
28
28e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,371
00:11.619
00:00.068
28
28e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,185
00:11.433
00:00.172
29
29e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,517
00:11.765
00:00.146
29
29e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,303
00:11.551
00:00.118
30
30e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:13,594
00:11.842
00:00.077
30
30e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:13,322
00:11.570
00:00.019
31
31e
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
HABOUZIT Marc
Dallara 399 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,841
00:12.089
00:00.247
31
31e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,371
00:11.619
00:00.049
32
32e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
1:13,998
00:12.246
00:00.157
32
32e
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
MALLOT Alain
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,517
00:11.765
00:00.146
33
33e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,222
00:12.470
00:00.224
33
33e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,520
00:11.768
00:00.003
34
34e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,537
00:12.785
00:00.315
34
34e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:13,803
00:12.051
00:00.283
35
35e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,869
00:13.117
00:00.332
35
35e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,128
00:12.376
00:00.325
36
36e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,972
00:13.220
00:00.103
36
36e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:14,672
00:12.920
00:00.544
37
37e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,129
00:13.377
00:00.157
37
37e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,711
00:12.959
00:00.039
38
38e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,167
00:13.415
00:00.038
38
38e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,869
00:13.117
00:00.158
39
39e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:15,244
00:13.492
00:00.077
39
39e
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
FERRETTI Pascal
Merlin 2000
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,129
00:13.377
00:00.260
40
40e
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:15,398
00:13.646
00:00.154
40
40e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:15,244
00:13.492
00:00.115
41
41e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:15,419
00:13.667
00:00.021
41
41e
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:15,398
00:13.646
00:00.154
42
42e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,565
00:13.813
00:00.146
42
42e
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CHENEVAS Franck
GFA R420 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:15,419
00:13.667
00:00.021
43
43e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:15,652
00:13.900
00:00.087
43
43e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,565
00:13.813
00:00.146
44
44e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:15,882
00:14.130
00:00.230
44
44e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:15,652
00:13.900
00:00.087
45
45e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:16,044
00:14.292
00:00.162
45
45e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,830
00:14.078
00:00.178
46
46e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:16,165
00:14.413
00:00.121
46
46e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:15,861
00:14.109
00:00.031
47
47e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:16,307
00:14.555
00:00.142
47
47e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC
2
1:15,882
00:14.130
00:00.021
48
48e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,336
00:14.584
00:00.029
48
48e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
MAGNONI Michel
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:16,044
00:14.292
00:00.162
49
49e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:16,767
00:15.015
00:00.431
49
49e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:16,307
00:14.555
00:00.263
50
50e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,860
00:15.108
00:00.093
50
50e
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
BRUYNAUD Michel
Dallara 389
DE 1
DE
1
1:16,698
00:14.946
00:00.391
51
51e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,909
00:15.157
00:00.049
51
51e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,860
00:15.108
00:00.162
52
52e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,929
00:15.177
00:00.020
52
52e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,909
00:15.157
00:00.049
53
53e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,454
00:15.702
00:00.525
53
53e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,929
00:15.177
00:00.020
54
54e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:17,572
00:15.820
00:00.118
54
54e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,281
00:15.529
00:00.352
55
55e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,702
00:15.950
00:00.130
55
55e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,472
00:15.720
00:00.191
56
56e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,819
00:16.067
00:00.117
56
56e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
DE
3
1:17,572
00:15.820
00:00.100
57
57e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
1:17,984
00:16.232
00:00.165
57
57e
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
GUIOT Pascal
Ford Escort Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,819
00:16.067
00:00.247
58
58e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:18,124
00:16.372
00:00.140
58
58e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
1:17,984
00:16.232
00:00.165
59
59e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:18,223
00:16.471
00:00.099
59
59e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema 630 GT
CM 2.
CM
2.
1:18,124
00:16.372
00:00.140
60
60e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,477
00:16.725
00:00.254
60
60e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,209
00:16.457
00:00.085
61
61e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,615
00:16.863
00:00.138
61
61e
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
DARMOCHOD Gilles
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
FA 4
FA
4
1:18,223
00:16.471
00:00.014
62
62e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,048
00:18.296
00:01.433
62
62e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
DE
3
1:18,615
00:16.863
00:00.392
63
63e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,319
00:18.567
00:00.271
63
63e
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
1:19,677
00:17.925
00:01.062
64
64e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,531
00:18.779
00:00.212
64
64e
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
VILLE Jacques
Talbot Samba
FC 2
FC
2
1:20,048
00:18.296
00:00.371
65
65e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:20,596
00:18.844
00:00.065
65
65e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,319
00:18.567
00:00.271
66
66e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,704
00:18.952
00:00.108
66
66e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,531
00:18.779
00:00.212
67
67e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
DE 2
DE
2
1:20,722
00:18.970
00:00.018
67
67e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:20,596
00:18.844
00:00.065
68
68e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,829
00:19.077
00:00.107
68
68e
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
POMMATAU Jean-Philippe
Ralt RT 31
DE 2
DE
2
1:20,608
00:18.856
00:00.012
69
69e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,208
00:19.456
00:00.379
69
69e
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
VIOUGEAS Paul
Volkswagen Golf III
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,704
00:18.952
00:00.096
70
70e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:21,255
00:19.503
00:00.047
70
70e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,829
00:19.077
00:00.125
71
71e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,386
00:19.634
00:00.131
71
71e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,208
00:19.456
00:00.379
72
72e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:21,556
00:19.804
00:00.170
72
72e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
1:21,226
00:19.474
00:00.018
73
73e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,556
00:19.804
73
73e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:21,229
00:19.477
00:00.003
74
74e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,660
00:19.908
00:00.104
74
74e
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
BENAT Rémy
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,386
00:19.634
00:00.157
75
75e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:21,769
00:20.017
00:00.109
75
75e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:21,556
00:19.804
00:00.170
76
76e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:21,931
00:20.179
00:00.162
76
76e
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
PERRIN Philippe
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,556
00:19.804
77
77e
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
BILLARD Armand
GFA R 420 GT
CM 1.
CM
1.
1:22,169
00:20.417
00:00.238
77
77e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,660
00:19.908
00:00.104
78
78e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:22,179
00:20.427
00:00.010
78
78e
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
GALIUSSI Stéphane
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,719
00:19.967
00:00.059
79
79e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,251
00:20.499
00:00.072
79
79e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
1:21,769
00:20.017
00:00.050
80
80e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:22,339
00:20.587
00:00.088
80
80e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:21,931
00:20.179
00:00.162
81
81e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,420
00:20.668
00:00.081
81
81e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,115
00:20.363
00:00.184
82
82e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,526
00:20.774
00:00.106
82
82e
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
BLANCHARD Bruno
Ford RS 2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:22,179
00:20.427
00:00.064
83
83e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:22,906
00:21.154
00:00.380
83
83e
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
EYNARD Gilles
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,251
00:20.499
00:00.072
84
84e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:23,347
00:21.595
00:00.441
84
84e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:22,339
00:20.587
00:00.088
85
85e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,499
00:21.747
00:00.152
85
85e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,526
00:20.774
00:00.187
86
86e
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,519
00:21.767
00:00.020
86
86e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,624
00:20.872
00:00.098
87
87e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:23,577
00:21.825
00:00.058
87
87e
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GLEY Michaël
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:22,906
00:21.154
00:00.282
88
88e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:23,794
00:22.042
00:00.217
88
88e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
1:23,347
00:21.595
00:00.441
89
89e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
GT S
GT
S
1:23,839
00:22.087
00:00.045
89
89e
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
LAMARCHE David
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:23,519
00:21.767
00:00.172
90
90e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
A 2
A
2
1:24,152
00:22.400
00:00.313
90
90e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:23,577
00:21.825
00:00.058
91
91e
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:24,831
00:23.079
00:00.679
91
91e
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
RUIZ Dominique
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:23,794
00:22.042
00:00.217
92
92e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:24,835
00:23.083
00:00.004
92
92e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT Cup
GT S
GT
S
1:23,839
00:22.087
00:00.045
93
93e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,927
00:23.175
00:00.092
93
93e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 CC
A 2
A
2
1:24,152
00:22.400
00:00.313
94
94e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:24,953
00:23.201
00:00.026
94
94e
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
THEOHARIS CAPRINI Anthony
Ford RS2000
FC 3
FC
3
1:24,831
00:23.079
00:00.679
95
95e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:25,016
00:23.264
00:00.063
95
95e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:24,835
00:23.083
00:00.004
96
96e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,864
00:24.112
00:00.848
96
96e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,927
00:23.175
00:00.092
97
97e
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,111
00:24.359
00:00.247
97
97e
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
BERANGER Eric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:24,953
00:23.201
00:00.026
98
98e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,205
00:24.453
00:00.094
98
98e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:25,016
00:23.264
00:00.063
99
99e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:26,426
00:24.674
00:00.221
99
99e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,864
00:24.112
00:00.848
100
100e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:26,621
00:24.869
00:00.195
100
100e
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
CARROT Jérôme
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,111
00:24.359
00:00.247
101
101e
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:26,642
00:24.890
00:00.021
101
101e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,205
00:24.453
00:00.094
102
102e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,644
00:24.892
00:00.002
102
102e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:26,426
00:24.674
00:00.221
103
103e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:26,979
00:25.227
00:00.335
103
103e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:26,621
00:24.869
00:00.195
104
104e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:27,651
00:25.899
00:00.672
104
104e
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
LEVEQUE Maxime
Talbot Samba
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:26,642
00:24.890
00:00.021
105
105e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:27,702
00:25.950
00:00.051
105
105e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,644
00:24.892
00:00.002
106
106e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:29,162
00:27.410
00:01.460
106
106e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:26,979
00:25.227
00:00.335
107
107e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:30,285
00:28.533
00:01.123
107
107e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:27,640
00:25.888
00:00.661
108
108e
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:30,757
00:29.005
00:00.472
108
108e
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAJEUR Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:27,651
00:25.899
00:00.011
109
109e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,000
00:29.248
00:00.243
109
109e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt RT 23D
DE 6
DE
6
1:27,900
00:26.148
00:00.249
110
110e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,077
00:29.325
00:00.077
110
110e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
1:28,730
00:26.978
00:00.830
111
111e
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
A 2
A
2
1:32,026
00:30.274
00:00.949
111
111e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:30,157
00:28.405
00:01.427
112
112e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,510
00:31.758
00:01.484
112
112e
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
MOURIER Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:30,285
00:28.533
00:00.128
113
113e
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:35,998
00:34.246
00:02.488
113
113e
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SOCCHI Edouard
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:30,757
00:29.005
00:00.472
114
114e
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,353
00:34.601
00:00.355
114
114e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,000
00:29.248
00:00.243
115
115e
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
COURROYE Michel
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:36,659
00:34.907
00:00.306
115
115e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,077
00:29.325
00:00.077
116
116e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:38,166
00:36.414
00:01.507
116
116e
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
JANNY Guy
Suzuki Swift
A 2
A
2
1:32,026
00:30.274
00:00.949
117
117e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:40,360
00:38.608
00:02.194
117
117e
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FONTAINE Florian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,510
00:31.758
00:01.484
118e
118
118e
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VERILHAC Sébastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,632
00:33.880
00:02.122
119e
119
119e
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESAGE Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:35,998
00:34.246
00:00.366
120e
120
120e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104 ZS
FC 1
FC
1
1:38,166
00:36.414
00:02.168
121e
121
121e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:40,360
00:38.608
00:02.194