52ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
180 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:55,004
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:55,004
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:04,866
00:09.862
00:09.862
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:04,866
00:09.862
00:09.862
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
3:05,290
00:10.286
00:00.424
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
3:05,290
00:10.286
00:00.424
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:06,883
00:11.879
00:01.593
4
4e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
3:06,467
00:11.463
00:01.177
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:09,384
00:14.380
00:02.501
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:06,883
00:11.879
00:00.416
6
6e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
3:12,831
00:17.827
00:03.447
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:09,384
00:14.380
00:02.501
7
7e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:13,256
00:18.252
00:00.425
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
3:10,592
00:15.588
00:01.208
8
8e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:13,265
00:18.261
00:00.009
8
8e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
3:12,831
00:17.827
00:02.239
9
9e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
3:16,777
00:21.773
00:03.512
9
9e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:13,256
00:18.252
00:00.425
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
3:17,326
00:22.322
00:00.549
10
10e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:13,265
00:18.261
00:00.009
11
11e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
3:18,646
00:23.642
00:01.320
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
3:15,166
00:20.162
00:01.901
12
12e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
3:19,382
00:24.378
00:00.736
12
12e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
3:16,777
00:21.773
00:01.611
13
13e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:20,552
00:25.548
00:01.170
13
13e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
3:18,052
00:23.048
00:01.275
14
14e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
CF J
DE
2
CF J
3:20,640
00:25.636
00:00.088
14
14e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
3:18,646
00:23.642
00:00.594
15
15e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:21,120
00:26.116
00:00.480
15
15e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
CF
ST
4
CF
3:19,516
00:24.512
00:00.870
16
16e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
3:22,154
00:27.150
00:01.034
16
16e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
3:20,527
00:25.523
00:01.011
17
17e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:22,197
00:27.193
00:00.043
17
17e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:20,552
00:25.548
00:00.025
18
18e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
CF
ST
4
CF
3:22,315
00:27.311
00:00.118
18
18e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
CF J
DE
2
CF J
3:20,640
00:25.636
00:00.088
19
19e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:22,424
00:27.420
00:00.109
19
19e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
3:20,694
00:25.690
00:00.054
20
20e
CRISTINI David
Reynard 99L
CRISTINI David
Reynard 99L
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:24,745
00:29.741
00:02.321
20
20e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:21,120
00:26.116
00:00.426
21
21e
GERARD Steeve
Formule Renault FR2.0
GERARD Steeve
Formule Renault FR2.0
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
3:25,615
00:30.611
00:00.870
21
21e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
3:22,154
00:27.150
00:01.034
22
22e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:25,698
00:30.694
00:00.083
22
22e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:22,197
00:27.193
00:00.043
23
23e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:26,249
00:31.245
00:00.551
23
23e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
3:22,288
00:27.284
00:00.091
24
24e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:27,089
00:32.085
00:00.840
24
24e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:22,424
00:27.420
00:00.136
25
25e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GT S
CF
GT
S
CF
3:29,078
00:34.074
00:01.989
25
25e
CRISTINI David
Reynard 99L
CRISTINI David
Reynard 99L
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:24,745
00:29.741
00:02.321
26
26e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:29,116
00:34.112
00:00.038
26
26e
GERARD Steeve
Formule Renault FR2.0
GERARD Steeve
Formule Renault FR2.0
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
3:25,615
00:30.611
00:00.870
27
27e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:29,820
00:34.816
00:00.704
27
27e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:25,698
00:30.694
00:00.083
28
28e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
3:29,936
00:34.932
00:00.116
28
28e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:26,249
00:31.245
00:00.551
29
29e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:30,230
00:35.226
00:00.294
29
29e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:26,876
00:31.872
00:00.627
30
30e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CF
FA
3
CF
3:30,617
00:35.613
00:00.387
30
30e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:27,089
00:32.085
00:00.213
31
31e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine BMW F2
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine BMW F2
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:30,626
00:35.622
00:00.009
31
31e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20F
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:28,815
00:33.811
00:01.726
32
32e
MAAS Franck
Reynard Cosworth 93 D
MAAS Franck
Reynard Cosworth 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
3:30,790
00:35.786
00:00.164
32
32e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GT S
CF
GT
S
CF
3:29,078
00:34.074
00:00.263
33
33e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:31,089
00:36.085
00:00.299
33
33e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:29,116
00:34.112
00:00.038
34
34e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:32,266
00:37.262
00:01.177
34
34e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:29,130
00:34.126
00:00.014
35
35e
FRANCK Christian
Renault Clio RS
FRANCK Christian
Renault Clio RS
ACL
ACL
3:32,521
00:37.517
00:00.255
35
35e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:29,820
00:34.816
00:00.690
36
36e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:34,483
00:39.479
00:01.962
36
36e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:30,104
00:35.100
00:00.284
37
37e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:34,967
00:39.963
00:00.484
37
37e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CF
FA
3
CF
3:30,617
00:35.613
00:00.513
38
38e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
3:35,255
00:40.251
00:00.288
38
38e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine BMW F2
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine BMW F2
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:30,626
00:35.622
00:00.009
39
39e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:35,432
00:40.428
00:00.177
39
39e
MAAS Franck
Reynard Cosworth 93 D
MAAS Franck
Reynard Cosworth 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
3:30,790
00:35.786
00:00.164
40
40e
BODSON Yannick
Volkswagen Golf 2 Veytal
BODSON Yannick
Volkswagen Golf 2 Veytal
H 5
H
5
3:35,485
00:40.481
00:00.053
40
40e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:31,536
00:36.532
00:00.746
41
41e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:35,528
00:40.524
00:00.043
41
41e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:32,109
00:37.105
00:00.573
42
42e
KELLEN Bob
BMW M3
KELLEN Bob
BMW M3
ACL
ACL
3:35,663
00:40.659
00:00.135
42
42e
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:32,160
00:37.156
00:00.051
43
43e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:35,708
00:40.704
00:00.045
43
43e
FRANCK Christian
Renault Clio RS
FRANCK Christian
Renault Clio RS
ACL
ACL
3:32,521
00:37.517
00:00.361
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:36,067
00:41.063
00:00.359
44
44e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
CF
FC
2
CF
3:33,047
00:38.043
00:00.526
45
45e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:36,342
00:41.338
00:00.275
45
45e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma Honda
REYNAUD Térence
Norma Honda
CN 2
CF J
CN
2
CF J
3:33,943
00:38.939
00:00.896
46
46e
LINDER Mathieu
Tatuus FR 2000
LINDER Mathieu
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:37,216
00:42.212
00:00.874
46
46e
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
PREVOT Jean-Pierre
Porsche 911 RSR
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:34,942
00:39.938
00:00.999
47
47e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:37,227
00:42.223
00:00.011
47
47e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
3:35,255
00:40.251
00:00.313
48
48e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:37,606
00:42.602
00:00.379
48
48e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:35,432
00:40.428
00:00.177
49
49e
CHARIATTE Alain
Dallara Opel F394
CHARIATTE Alain
Dallara Opel F394
DE 5
DE
5
3:37,700
00:42.696
00:00.094
49
49e
BODSON Yannick
Volkswagen Golf 2 Veytal
BODSON Yannick
Volkswagen Golf 2 Veytal
H 5
H
5
3:35,485
00:40.481
00:00.053
50
50e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Reynard 903
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Reynard 903
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:38,740
00:43.736
00:01.040
50
50e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:35,528
00:40.524
00:00.043
51
51e
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CF J
CM
1.
CF J
3:39,543
00:44.539
00:00.803
51
51e
KELLEN Bob
BMW M3
KELLEN Bob
BMW M3
ACL
ACL
3:35,663
00:40.659
00:00.135
52
52e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20F
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:39,586
00:44.582
00:00.043
52
52e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:35,708
00:40.704
00:00.045
53
53e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:40,494
00:45.490
00:00.908
53
53e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:36,067
00:41.063
00:00.359
54
54e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
CF
ST
4
CF
3:41,398
00:46.394
00:00.904
54
54e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:36,342
00:41.338
00:00.275
55
55e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
CF
FA
2
CF
3:41,402
00:46.398
00:00.004
55
55e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:36,537
00:41.533
00:00.195
56
56e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:41,480
00:46.476
00:00.078
56
56e
LINDER Mathieu
Tatuus FR 2000
LINDER Mathieu
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:37,216
00:42.212
00:00.679
57
57e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio Cup
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:42,845
00:47.841
00:01.365
57
57e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:37,227
00:42.223
00:00.011
58
58e
WOLPERT Uwe
WKF 07
WOLPERT Uwe
WKF 07
CN 2
CN
2
3:42,850
00:47.846
00:00.005
58
58e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:37,606
00:42.602
00:00.379
59
59e
BILZ Emmanuel
Renault Clio Cup
BILZ Emmanuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:43,001
00:47.997
00:00.151
59
59e
CHARIATTE Alain
Dallara Opel F394
CHARIATTE Alain
Dallara Opel F394
DE 5
DE
5
3:37,700
00:42.696
00:00.094
60
60e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:43,269
00:48.265
00:00.268
60
60e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF J
F2
2.
CF J
3:37,802
00:42.798
00:00.102
61
61e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:43,607
00:48.603
00:00.338
61
61e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:38,279
00:43.275
00:00.477
62
62e
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
PEREZ Pascual
Peugeot 306 Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:44,405
00:49.401
00:00.798
62
62e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Reynard 903
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Reynard 903
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:38,740
00:43.736
00:00.461
63
63e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:44,988
00:49.984
00:00.583
63
63e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio Cup
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:39,356
00:44.352
00:00.616
64
64e
CONAY Emmanuel
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA
CONAY Emmanuel
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA
H 5
H
5
3:45,054
00:50.050
00:00.066
64
64e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:39,485
00:44.481
00:00.129
65
65e
CORBEIL Florent
Renault Clio RS
CORBEIL Florent
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:45,109
00:50.105
00:00.055
65
65e
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CF J
CM
1.
CF J
3:39,543
00:44.539
00:00.058
66
66e
COURROY Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
COURROY Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:46,598
00:51.594
00:01.489
66
66e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:40,165
00:45.161
00:00.622
67
67e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
CF
FA
2
CF
3:46,691
00:51.687
00:00.093
67
67e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:40,197
00:45.193
00:00.032
68
68e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM 1.
CF
CM
1.
CF
3:46,841
00:51.837
00:00.150
68
68e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:40,494
00:45.490
00:00.297
69
69e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
H 3
H
3
3:46,863
00:51.859
00:00.022
69
69e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
CF
ST
4
CF
3:41,398
00:46.394
00:00.904
70
70e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
CF J
FA
2
CF J
3:47,430
00:52.426
00:00.567
70
70e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
CF
FA
2
CF
3:41,402
00:46.398
00:00.004
71
71e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:47,463
00:52.459
00:00.033
71
71e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:41,480
00:46.476
00:00.078
72
72e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:47,913
00:52.909
00:00.450
72
72e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:41,540
00:46.536
00:00.060
73
73e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
CF
A
2
CF
3:48,701
00:53.697
00:00.788
73
73e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:41,582
00:46.578
00:00.042
74
74e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:49,285
00:54.281
00:00.584
74
74e
WOLPERT Uwe
WKF 07
WOLPERT Uwe
WKF 07
CN 2
CN
2
3:41,704
00:46.700
00:00.122
75
75e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
GT S
CF
GT
S
CF
3:49,563
00:54.559
00:00.278
75
75e
CONAY Emmanuel
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA
CONAY Emmanuel
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA
H 5
H
5
3:42,243
00:47.239
00:00.539
76
76e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:49,752
00:54.748
00:00.189
76
76e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:42,249
00:47.245
00:00.006
77
77e
EBERLE Franck
Peugeot 206 RCC
EBERLE Franck
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:50,038
00:55.034
00:00.286
77
77e
BILZ Emmanuel
Renault Clio Cup
BILZ Emmanuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:42,373
00:47.369
00:00.124
78
78e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:50,323
00:55.319
00:00.285
78
78e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:42,460
00:47.456
00:00.087
79
79e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:50,564
00:55.560
00:00.241
79
79e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:43,607
00:48.603
00:01.147
80
80e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:50,665
00:55.661
00:00.101
80
80e
COURROY Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
COURROY Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:43,633
00:48.629
00:00.026
81
81e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:50,704
00:55.700
00:00.039
81
81e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:43,699
00:48.695
00:00.066
82
82e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:50,713
00:55.709
00:00.009
82
82e
CORBEIL Florent
Renault Clio RS
CORBEIL Florent
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:44,269
00:49.265
00:00.570
83
83e
PIERRAT Régis
Honda Civic EG6
PIERRAT Régis
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:50,997
00:55.993
00:00.284
83
83e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM 1.
CF
CM
1.
CF
3:44,415
00:49.411
00:00.146
84
84e
HUMMEL Valentin
BMW 330D
HUMMEL Valentin
BMW 330D
H 6
H
6
3:51,171
00:56.167
00:00.174
84
84e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
CF J
FA
2
CF J
3:44,415
00:49.411
85
85e
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xara VTS
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xara VTS
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:52,096
00:57.092
00:00.925
85
85e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 307
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:44,994
00:49.990
00:00.579
86
86e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
3:52,414
00:57.410
00:00.318
86
86e
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xara VTS
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xara VTS
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:45,417
00:50.413
00:00.423
87
87e
SCHMITZ Joe
Formule BMW Junior
SCHMITZ Joe
Formule BMW Junior
DE 1
DE
1
3:52,865
00:57.861
00:00.451
87
87e
SCHILL Daniel
Opel Kadett C
SCHILL Daniel
Opel Kadett C
H 5
H
5
3:45,786
00:50.782
00:00.369
88
88e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:53,089
00:58.085
00:00.224
88
88e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
CF
FA
2
CF
3:45,913
00:50.909
00:00.127
89
89e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CF
GT
1
CF
3:53,158
00:58.154
00:00.069
89
89e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:46,133
00:51.129
00:00.220
90
90e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:54,227
00:59.223
00:01.069
90
90e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
H 3
H
3
3:46,863
00:51.859
00:00.730
91
91e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
H 5
H
5
3:54,304
00:59.300
00:00.077
91
91e
EBERLE Franck
Peugeot 206 RCC
EBERLE Franck
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:47,316
00:52.312
00:00.453
92
92e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:54,515
00:59.511
00:00.211
92
92e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:47,463
00:52.459
00:00.147
93
93e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CF
CM
1.
CF
3:55,067
01:00.063
00:00.552
93
93e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:47,524
00:52.520
00:00.061
94
94e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Simca Rallye 2
WINGERTER Arnaud
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CF J
FC
1
CF J
3:55,227
01:00.223
00:00.160
94
94e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CF
CM
1.
CF
3:47,750
00:52.746
00:00.226
95
95e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:55,508
01:00.504
00:00.281
95
95e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:48,113
00:53.109
00:00.363
96
96e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:56,239
01:01.235
00:00.731
96
96e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CF
GT
1
CF
3:48,418
00:53.414
00:00.305
97
97e
MEYER Maxime
Mygale Formule Campus
MEYER Maxime
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
CF J
DE
1
CF J
3:56,262
01:01.258
00:00.023
97
97e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
CF
A
2
CF
3:48,701
00:53.697
00:00.283
98
98e
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:56,455
01:01.451
00:00.193
98
98e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
H 5
H
5
3:48,970
00:53.966
00:00.269
99
99e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:57,569
01:02.565
00:01.114
99
99e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
GT S
CF
GT
S
CF
3:49,563
00:54.559
00:00.593
100
100e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:57,686
01:02.682
00:00.117
100
100e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:49,752
00:54.748
00:00.189
101
101e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:57,996
01:02.992
00:00.310
101
101e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:50,168
00:55.164
00:00.416
102
102e
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:58,635
01:03.631
00:00.639
102
102e
PIERRAT Régis
Honda Civic EG6
PIERRAT Régis
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:50,442
00:55.438
00:00.274
103
103e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
CF
FA
1
CF
3:58,690
01:03.686
00:00.055
103
103e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:50,575
00:55.571
00:00.133
104
104e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,221
01:04.217
00:00.531
104
104e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:50,665
00:55.661
00:00.090
105
105e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:59,313
01:04.309
00:00.092
105
105e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:50,704
00:55.700
00:00.039
106
106e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:59,375
01:04.371
00:00.062
106
106e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
CF
FC
3
CF
3:51,138
00:56.134
00:00.434
107
107e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CF
GT
1
CF
3:59,453
01:04.449
00:00.078
107
107e
HUMMEL Valentin
BMW 330D
HUMMEL Valentin
BMW 330D
H 6
H
6
3:51,171
00:56.167
00:00.033
108
108e
SCHILL Daniel
Opel Kadett C
SCHILL Daniel
Opel Kadett C
H 5
H
5
4:00,183
01:05.179
00:00.730
108
108e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:51,830
00:56.826
00:00.659
109
109e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:00,205
01:05.201
00:00.022
109
109e
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:51,877
00:56.873
00:00.047
110
110e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
4:00,277
01:05.273
00:00.072
110
110e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
3:52,414
00:57.410
00:00.537
111
111e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
4:00,512
01:05.508
00:00.235
111
111e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Simca Rallye 2
WINGERTER Arnaud
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CF J
FC
1
CF J
3:52,525
00:57.521
00:00.111
112
112e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
ACL
ACL
4:00,736
01:05.732
00:00.224
112
112e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:52,583
00:57.579
00:00.058
113
113e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:02,296
01:07.292
00:01.560
113
113e
SCHMITZ Joe
Formule BMW Junior
SCHMITZ Joe
Formule BMW Junior
DE 1
DE
1
3:52,865
00:57.861
00:00.282
114
114e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
4:02,489
01:07.485
00:00.193
114
114e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:53,089
00:58.085
00:00.224
115
115e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EP3
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EP3
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:02,749
01:07.745
00:00.260
115
115e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:53,779
00:58.775
00:00.690
116
116e
SCHUTZ Patrice
Renault Clio 16S
SCHUTZ Patrice
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
CF J
FN
3
CF J
4:02,804
01:07.800
00:00.055
116
116e
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
UHRES Jean-Paul
Opel Corsa A
ACL
ACL
3:53,808
00:58.804
00:00.029
117
117e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:03,017
01:08.013
00:00.213
117
117e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:54,005
00:59.001
00:00.197
118
118e
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,683
01:08.679
00:00.666
118
118e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EP3
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EP3
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:54,101
00:59.097
00:00.096
119
119e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
4:05,660
01:10.656
00:01.977
119
119e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:54,227
00:59.223
00:00.126
120
120e
HAENN Laurent
BMW M3
HAENN Laurent
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
4:05,853
01:10.849
00:00.193
120
120e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:55,867
01:00.863
00:01.640
121
121e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:05,929
01:10.925
00:00.076
121
121e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:56,239
01:01.235
00:00.372
122
122e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
4:08,231
01:13.227
00:02.302
122
122e
MEYER Maxime
Mygale Formule Campus
MEYER Maxime
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
CF J
DE
1
CF J
3:56,262
01:01.258
00:00.023
123
123e
GEBHARD Dino
Lucchini P3/93
GEBHARD Dino
Lucchini P3/93
C3 3
C3
3
4:09,262
01:14.258
00:01.031
123
123e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
3:56,666
01:01.662
00:00.404
124
124e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
4:09,449
01:14.445
00:00.187
124
124e
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:56,798
01:01.794
00:00.132
125
125e
GERBER Dieter
NSU TT
GERBER Dieter
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
4:09,686
01:14.682
00:00.237
125
125e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:56,812
01:01.808
00:00.014
126
126e
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
C3 1
C3
1
4:10,741
01:15.737
00:01.055
126
126e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
CF
FA
1
CF
3:56,828
01:01.824
00:00.016
127
127e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
CF
FC
2
CF
4:10,960
01:15.956
00:00.219
127
127e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:56,973
01:01.969
00:00.145
128
128e
DUMOULIN Stéphane
Honda Civic VTI
DUMOULIN Stéphane
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF J
FN
2
CF J
4:11,118
01:16.114
00:00.158
128
128e
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:57,268
01:02.264
00:00.295
129
129e
MEURER Karl Heinz
NSU TT
MEURER Karl Heinz
NSU TT
H 2
H
2
4:11,230
01:16.226
00:00.112
129
129e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Forume BMW 1300cc
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Forume BMW 1300cc
DE 1
CF J
DE
1
CF J
3:57,354
01:02.350
00:00.086
130
130e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA001
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
4:11,469
01:16.465
00:00.239
130
130e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:57,454
01:02.450
00:00.100
131
131e
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
4:11,857
01:16.853
00:00.388
131
131e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:57,638
01:02.634
00:00.184
132
132e
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
4:11,987
01:16.983
00:00.130
132
132e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:57,686
01:02.682
00:00.048
133
133e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
4:12,061
01:17.057
00:00.074
133
133e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:58,029
01:03.025
00:00.343
134
134e
BOSETTI Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOSETTI Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CF J
FN
2
CF J
4:12,548
01:17.544
00:00.487
134
134e
HAENN Laurent
BMW M3
HAENN Laurent
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:59,185
01:04.181
00:01.156
135
135e
PEJSMANN Raphaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
PEJSMANN Raphaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
4:12,784
01:17.780
00:00.236
135
135e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CF
GT
1
CF
3:59,453
01:04.449
00:00.268
136
136e
MERKEL Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
MERKEL Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
CF
FA
1
CF
4:12,966
01:17.962
00:00.182
136
136e
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:59,960
01:04.956
00:00.507
137
137e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Ralt RT 30/85
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Ralt RT 30/85
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
4:13,630
01:18.626
00:00.664
137
137e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:00,205
01:05.201
00:00.245
138
138e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
CF
FC
3
CF
4:14,906
01:19.902
00:01.276
138
138e
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:00,506
01:05.502
00:00.301
139
139e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
4:15,187
01:20.183
00:00.281
139
139e
GEBHARD Dino
Lucchini P3/93
GEBHARD Dino
Lucchini P3/93
C3 3
C3
3
4:01,189
01:06.185
00:00.683
140
140e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
4:15,623
01:20.619
00:00.436
140
140e
GERBER Dieter
NSU TT
GERBER Dieter
NSU TT
H 3
H
3
4:02,353
01:07.349
00:01.164
141
141e
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
TANNACHER Antoine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
CF J
F2
1.
CF J
4:15,781
01:20.777
00:00.158
141