52ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
177 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:29,419
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:29,419
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:30,470
00:01.051
00:01.051
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:30,470
00:01.051
00:01.051
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
2:31,433
00:02.014
00:00.963
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
2:31,433
00:02.014
00:00.963
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:31,656
00:02.237
00:00.223
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:31,656
00:02.237
00:00.223
5
5e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:36,641
00:07.222
00:04.985
5
5e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:36,641
00:07.222
00:04.985
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:36,643
00:07.224
00:00.002
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:36,643
00:07.224
00:00.002
7
7e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:37,306
00:07.887
00:00.663
7
7e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:37,306
00:07.887
00:00.663
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:37,451
00:08.032
00:00.145
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:37,451
00:08.032
00:00.145
9
9e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
2:38,890
00:09.471
00:01.439
9
9e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
2:38,890
00:09.471
00:01.439
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:41,052
00:11.633
00:02.162
10
10e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:41,052
00:11.633
00:02.162
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:41,430
00:12.011
00:00.378
11
11e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:41,430
00:12.011
00:00.378
12
12e
MAAS Franck
Reynard Cosworth 93 D
MAAS Franck
Reynard Cosworth 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,236
00:12.817
00:00.806
12
12e
MAAS Franck
Reynard Cosworth 93 D
MAAS Franck
Reynard Cosworth 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,236
00:12.817
00:00.806
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:42,313
00:12.894
00:00.077
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:42,313
00:12.894
00:00.077
14
14e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
CF J
DE
2
CF J
2:44,932
00:15.513
00:02.619
14
14e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:43,507
00:14.088
00:01.194
15
15e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:45,410
00:15.991
00:00.478
15
15e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
CF J
DE
2
CF J
2:44,932
00:15.513
00:01.425
16
16e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:46,461
00:17.042
00:01.051
16
16e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:45,410
00:15.991
00:00.478
17
17e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:46,715
00:17.296
00:00.254
17
17e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:46,461
00:17.042
00:01.051
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:46,738
00:17.319
00:00.023
18
18e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:46,715
00:17.296
00:00.254
19
19e
CRISTINI David
Reynard 99L
CRISTINI David
Reynard 99L
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:49,946
00:20.527
00:03.208
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:46,738
00:17.319
00:00.023
20
20e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
2:50,942
00:21.523
00:00.996
20
20e
CRISTINI David
Reynard 99L
CRISTINI David
Reynard 99L
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:49,946
00:20.527
00:03.208
21
21e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:51,670
00:22.251
00:00.728
21
21e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
2:50,942
00:21.523
00:00.996
22
22e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 307
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:52,577
00:23.158
00:00.907
22
22e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:51,670
00:22.251
00:00.728
23
23e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma Honda
REYNAUD Térence
Norma Honda
CN 2
CF J
CN
2
CF J
2:52,993
00:23.574
00:00.416
23
23e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 307
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:52,577
00:23.158
00:00.907
24
24e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
2:54,259
00:24.840
00:01.266
24
24e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma Honda
REYNAUD Térence
Norma Honda
CN 2
CF J
CN
2
CF J
2:52,993
00:23.574
00:00.416
25
25e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:54,327
00:24.908
00:00.068
25
25e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
2:54,259
00:24.840
00:01.266
26
26e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,637
00:25.218
00:00.310
26
26e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:54,327
00:24.908
00:00.068
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:55,102
00:25.683
00:00.465
27
27e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,637
00:25.218
00:00.310
28
28e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:56,637
00:27.218
00:01.535
28
28e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:55,102
00:25.683
00:00.465
29
29e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
2:57,043
00:27.624
00:00.406
29
29e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:56,637
00:27.218
00:01.535
30
30e
LINDER Mathieu
Tatuus FR 2000
LINDER Mathieu
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:57,162
00:27.743
00:00.119
30
30e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
2:57,043
00:27.624
00:00.406
31
31e
GERARD Steeve
Formule Renault FR2.0
GERARD Steeve
Formule Renault FR2.0
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
2:57,640
00:28.221
00:00.478
31
31e
LINDER Mathieu
Tatuus FR 2000
LINDER Mathieu
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:57,162
00:27.743
00:00.119
32
32e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:57,693
00:28.274
00:00.053
32
32e
GERARD Steeve
Formule Renault FR2.0
GERARD Steeve
Formule Renault FR2.0
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
2:57,640
00:28.221
00:00.478
33
33e
CHARIATTE Alain
Dallara Opel F394
CHARIATTE Alain
Dallara Opel F394
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,247
00:29.828
00:01.554
33
33e
CHARIATTE Alain
Dallara Opel F394
CHARIATTE Alain
Dallara Opel F394
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,247
00:29.828
00:01.607
34
34e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:59,542
00:30.123
00:00.295
34
34e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:59,542
00:30.123
00:00.295
35
35e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:00,922
00:31.503
00:01.380
35
35e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine BMW F2
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine BMW F2
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
2:59,591
00:30.172
00:00.049
36
36e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:00,998
00:31.579
00:00.076
36
36e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:00,922
00:31.503
00:01.331
37
37e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:01,986
00:32.567
00:00.988
37
37e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:00,998
00:31.579
00:00.076
38
38e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20F
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:02,156
00:32.737
00:00.170
38
38e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:01,986
00:32.567
00:00.988
39
39e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:02,213
00:32.794
00:00.057
39
39e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20F
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:02,156
00:32.737
00:00.170
40
40e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2.0
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:03,022
00:33.603
00:00.809
40
40e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:02,213
00:32.794
00:00.057
41
41e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:03,030
00:33.611
00:00.008
41
41e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2.0
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:03,022
00:33.603
00:00.809
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
CF
ST
4
CF
3:03,179
00:33.760
00:00.149
42
42e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:03,030
00:33.611
00:00.008
43
43e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine BMW F2
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine BMW F2
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:03,342
00:33.923
00:00.163
43
43e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
CF
ST
4
CF
3:03,179
00:33.760
00:00.149
44
44e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:03,441
00:34.022
00:00.099
44
44e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:03,441
00:34.022
00:00.262
45
45e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:03,540
00:34.121
00:00.099
45
45e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:03,540
00:34.121
00:00.099
46
46e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:05,578
00:36.159
00:02.038
46
46e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:05,578
00:36.159
00:02.038
47
47e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GT S
CF
GT
S
CF
3:05,626
00:36.207
00:00.048
47
47e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GT S
CF
GT
S
CF
3:05,626
00:36.207
00:00.048
48
48e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Reynard 903
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Reynard 903
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:07,239
00:37.820
00:01.613
48
48e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Reynard 903
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Reynard 903
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:07,239
00:37.820
00:01.613
49
49e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:08,269
00:38.850
00:01.030
49
49e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:08,269
00:38.850
00:01.030
50
50e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:08,570
00:39.151
00:00.301
50
50e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:08,570
00:39.151
00:00.301
51
51e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM 1.
CF
CM
1.
CF
3:08,792
00:39.373
00:00.222
51
51e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM 1.
CF
CM
1.
CF
3:08,792
00:39.373
00:00.222
52
52e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
CF
ST
4
CF
3:09,205
00:39.786
00:00.413
52
52e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
CF
ST
4
CF
3:09,205
00:39.786
00:00.413
53
53e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:09,830
00:40.411
00:00.625
53
53e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:09,830
00:40.411
00:00.625
54
54e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:10,788
00:41.369
00:00.958
54
54e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:10,788
00:41.369
00:00.958
55
55e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:11,432
00:42.013
00:00.644
55
55e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:11,432
00:42.013
00:00.644
56
56e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:11,579
00:42.160
00:00.147
56
56e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:11,579
00:42.160
00:00.147
57
57e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CF
CM
1.
CF
3:13,935
00:44.516
00:02.356
57
57e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:12,817
00:43.398
00:01.238
58
58e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:14,028
00:44.609
00:00.093
58
58e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CF
CM
1.
CF
3:13,935
00:44.516
00:01.118
59
59e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
CF
FC
2
CF
3:15,634
00:46.215
00:01.606
59
59e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:14,028
00:44.609
00:00.093
60
60e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:15,721
00:46.302
00:00.087
60
60e
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CF J
CM
1.
CF J
3:14,458
00:45.039
00:00.430
61
61e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CF
FA
3
CF
3:15,745
00:46.326
00:00.024
61
61e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
CF
FC
2
CF
3:15,634
00:46.215
00:01.176
62
62e
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
C3 1
C3
1
3:16,239
00:46.820
00:00.494
62
62e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:15,721
00:46.302
00:00.087
63
63e
KELLEN Bob
BMW M3
KELLEN Bob
BMW M3
ACL
ACL
3:16,594
00:47.175
00:00.355
63
63e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CF
FA
3
CF
3:15,745
00:46.326
00:00.024
64
64e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:16,656
00:47.237
00:00.062
64
64e
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
C3 1
C3
1
3:16,239
00:46.820
00:00.494
65
65e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
H 3
H
3
3:16,812
00:47.393
00:00.156
65
65e
KELLEN Bob
BMW M3
KELLEN Bob
BMW M3
ACL
ACL
3:16,594
00:47.175
00:00.355
66
66e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:17,211
00:47.792
00:00.399
66
66e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:16,656
00:47.237
00:00.062
67
67e
BODSON Yannick
Volkswagen Golf 2 Veytal
BODSON Yannick
Volkswagen Golf 2 Veytal
H 5
H
5
3:17,616
00:48.197
00:00.405
67
67e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
H 3
H
3
3:16,812
00:47.393
00:00.156
68
68e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Forume BMW 1300cc
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Forume BMW 1300cc
DE 1
CF J
DE
1
CF J
3:17,800
00:48.381
00:00.184
68
68e
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
3:16,939
00:47.520
00:00.127
69
69e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:18,031
00:48.612
00:00.231
69
69e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:17,211
00:47.792
00:00.272
70
70e
WOLPERT Uwe
WKF 07
WOLPERT Uwe
WKF 07
CN 2
CN
2
3:18,211
00:48.792
00:00.180
70
70e
BODSON Yannick
Volkswagen Golf 2 Veytal
BODSON Yannick
Volkswagen Golf 2 Veytal
H 5
H
5
3:17,616
00:48.197
00:00.405
71
71e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CF
GT
1
CF
3:18,765
00:49.346
00:00.554
71
71e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Forume BMW 1300cc
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Forume BMW 1300cc
DE 1
CF J
DE
1
CF J
3:17,800
00:48.381
00:00.184
72
72e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Ralt RT 30/85
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Ralt RT 30/85
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:19,043
00:49.624
00:00.278
72
72e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:18,031
00:48.612
00:00.231
73
73e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:19,546
00:50.127
00:00.503
73
73e
WOLPERT Uwe
WKF 07
WOLPERT Uwe
WKF 07
CN 2
CN
2
3:18,211
00:48.792
00:00.180
74
74e
SCHMITZ Joe
Formule BMW Junior
SCHMITZ Joe
Formule BMW Junior
DE 1
DE
1
3:19,905
00:50.486
00:00.359
74
74e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CF
GT
1
CF
3:18,765
00:49.346
00:00.554
75
75e
FRANCK Christian
Renault Clio RS
FRANCK Christian
Renault Clio RS
ACL
ACL
3:20,104
00:50.685
00:00.199
75
75e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Ralt RT 30/85
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Ralt RT 30/85
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:19,043
00:49.624
00:00.278
76
76e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:20,435
00:51.016
00:00.331
76
76e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:19,546
00:50.127
00:00.503
77
77e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF J
F2
2.
CF J
3:20,898
00:51.479
00:00.463
77
77e
SCHMITZ Joe
Formule BMW Junior
SCHMITZ Joe
Formule BMW Junior
DE 1
DE
1
3:19,905
00:50.486
00:00.359
78
78e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus RC98
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus RC98
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
3:21,168
00:51.749
00:00.270
78
78e
FRANCK Christian
Renault Clio RS
FRANCK Christian
Renault Clio RS
ACL
ACL
3:20,104
00:50.685
00:00.199
79
79e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:21,244
00:51.825
00:00.076
79
79e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:20,221
00:50.802
00:00.117
80
80e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
GT S
CF
GT
S
CF
3:22,009
00:52.590
00:00.765
80
80e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:20,435
00:51.016
00:00.214
81
81e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
CF J
FA
2
CF J
3:22,174
00:52.755
00:00.165
81
81e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF J
F2
2.
CF J
3:20,898
00:51.479
00:00.463
82
82e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:22,372
00:52.953
00:00.198
82
82e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus RC98
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus RC98
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
3:21,168
00:51.749
00:00.270
83
83e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio Cup
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:22,746
00:53.327
00:00.374
83
83e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:21,244
00:51.825
00:00.076
84
84e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:22,852
00:53.433
00:00.106
84
84e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
GT S
CF
GT
S
CF
3:22,009
00:52.590
00:00.765
85
85e
GEBHARD Dino
Lucchini P3/93
GEBHARD Dino
Lucchini P3/93
C3 3
C3
3
3:23,602
00:54.183
00:00.750
85
85e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
CF J
FA
2
CF J
3:22,174
00:52.755
00:00.165
86
86e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:23,687
00:54.268
00:00.085
86
86e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:22,372
00:52.953
00:00.198
87
87e
HAENN Laurent
BMW M3
HAENN Laurent
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:23,836
00:54.417
00:00.149
87
87e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio Cup
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:22,746
00:53.327
00:00.374
88
88e
HUMMEL Valentin
BMW 330D
HUMMEL Valentin
BMW 330D
H 6
H
6
3:23,889
00:54.470
00:00.053
88
88e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:22,852
00:53.433
00:00.106
89
89e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:24,203
00:54.784
00:00.314
89
89e
GEBHARD Dino
Lucchini P3/93
GEBHARD Dino
Lucchini P3/93
C3 3
C3
3
3:23,602
00:54.183
00:00.750
90
90e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:24,413
00:54.994
00:00.210
90
90e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:23,687
00:54.268
00:00.085
91
91e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:24,425
00:55.006
00:00.012
91
91e
HAENN Laurent
BMW M3
HAENN Laurent
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:23,836
00:54.417
00:00.149
92
92e
BILZ Emmanuel
Renault Clio Cup
BILZ Emmanuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:25,126
00:55.707
00:00.701
92
92e
HUMMEL Valentin
BMW 330D
HUMMEL Valentin
BMW 330D
H 6
H
6
3:23,889
00:54.470
00:00.053
93
93e
CORBEIL Florent
Renault Clio RS
CORBEIL Florent
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:26,519
00:57.100
00:01.393
93
93e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:24,203
00:54.784
00:00.314
94
94e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CF
GT
1
CF
3:26,887
00:57.468
00:00.368
94
94e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:24,413
00:54.994
00:00.210
95
95e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:27,263
00:57.844
00:00.376
95
95e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:24,425
00:55.006
00:00.012
96
96e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:27,267
00:57.848
00:00.004
96
96e
BILZ Emmanuel
Renault Clio Cup
BILZ Emmanuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:25,126
00:55.707
00:00.701
97
97e
SCHILL Daniel
Opel Kadett C
SCHILL Daniel
Opel Kadett C
H 5
H
5
3:27,285
00:57.866
00:00.018
97
97e
CORBEIL Florent
Renault Clio RS
CORBEIL Florent
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:26,519
00:57.100
00:01.393
98
98e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
CF
FA
2
CF
3:27,732
00:58.313
00:00.447
98
98e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CF
GT
1
CF
3:26,887
00:57.468
00:00.368
99
99e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
CF
FA
2
CF
3:27,841
00:58.422
00:00.109
99
99e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:27,263
00:57.844
00:00.376
100
100e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
H 5
H
5
3:27,963
00:58.544
00:00.122
100
100e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:27,267
00:57.848
00:00.004
101
101e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:28,227
00:58.808
00:00.264
101
101e
SCHILL Daniel
Opel Kadett C
SCHILL Daniel
Opel Kadett C
H 5
H
5
3:27,285
00:57.866
00:00.018
102
102e
CONAY Emmanuel
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA
CONAY Emmanuel
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA
H 5
H
5
3:29,015
00:59.596
00:00.788
102
102e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
CF
FA
2
CF
3:27,732
00:58.313
00:00.447
103
103e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
CF
A
2
CF
3:29,980
01:00.561
00:00.965
103
103e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
CF
FA
2
CF
3:27,841
00:58.422
00:00.109
104
104e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
3:30,317
01:00.898
00:00.337
104
104e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:27,921
00:58.502
00:00.080
105
105e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:30,558
01:01.139
00:00.241
105
105e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
H 5
H
5
3:27,963
00:58.544
00:00.042
106
106e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:30,985
01:01.566
00:00.427
106
106e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:28,227
00:58.808
00:00.264
107
107e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:31,057
01:01.638
00:00.072
107
107e
CONAY Emmanuel
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA
CONAY Emmanuel
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA
H 5
H
5
3:29,015
00:59.596
00:00.788
108
108e
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:31,141
01:01.722
00:00.084
108
108e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
CF
A
2
CF
3:29,980
01:00.561
00:00.965
109
109e
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xara VTS
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xara VTS
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:31,842
01:02.423
00:00.701
109
109e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
3:30,317
01:00.898
00:00.337
110
110e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA001
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:32,403
01:02.984
00:00.561
110
110e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:30,558
01:01.139
00:00.241
111
111e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
CF
FC
3
CF
3:32,523
01:03.104
00:00.120
111
111e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:30,748
01:01.329
00:00.190
112
112e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:32,705
01:03.286
00:00.182
112
112e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:30,985
01:01.566
00:00.237
113
113e
MEYER Maxime
Mygale Formule Campus
MEYER Maxime
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
CF J
DE
1
CF J
3:32,738
01:03.319
00:00.033
113
113e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:31,057
01:01.638
00:00.072
114
114e
COURROY Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
COURROY Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:33,275
01:03.856
00:00.537
114
114e
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:31,141
01:01.722
00:00.084
115
115e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:33,878
01:04.459
00:00.603
115
115e
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xara VTS
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xara VTS
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:31,842
01:02.423
00:00.701
116
116e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EP3
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EP3
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:34,446
01:05.027
00:00.568
116
116e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA001
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:32,403
01:02.984
00:00.561
117
117e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:34,491
01:05.072
00:00.045
117
117e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
CF
FC
3
CF
3:32,523
01:03.104
00:00.120
118
118e
PIERRAT Régis
Honda Civic EG6
PIERRAT Régis
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:34,520
01:05.101
00:00.029
118
118e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:32,705
01:03.286
00:00.182
119
119e
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:34,996
01:05.577
00:00.476
119
119e
MEYER Maxime
Mygale Formule Campus
MEYER Maxime
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
CF J
DE
1
CF J
3:32,738
01:03.319
00:00.033
120
120e
EBERLE Franck
Peugeot 206 RCC
EBERLE Franck
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:35,231
01:05.812
00:00.235
120
120e
COURROY Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
COURROY Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:33,275
01:03.856
00:00.537
121
121e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
3:37,490
01:08.071
00:02.259
121
121e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:33,878
01:04.459
00:00.603
122
122e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:37,671
01:08.252
00:00.181
122
122e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EP3
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EP3
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:34,446
01:05.027
00:00.568
123
123e
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:37,807
01:08.388
00:00.136
123
123e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:34,491
01:05.072
00:00.045
124
124e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:38,547
01:09.128
00:00.740
124
124e
PIERRAT Régis
Honda Civic EG6
PIERRAT Régis
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:34,520
01:05.101
00:00.029
125
125e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:38,554
01:09.135
00:00.007
125
125e
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:34,996
01:05.577
00:00.476
126
126e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:39,336
01:09.917
00:00.782
126
126e
EBERLE Franck
Peugeot 206 RCC
EBERLE Franck
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:35,231
01:05.812
00:00.235
127
127e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:39,622
01:10.203
00:00.286
127
127e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 2
C3
2
3:35,399
01:05.980
00:00.168
128
128e
PEJSMANN Raphaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
PEJSMANN Raphaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:40,758
01:11.339
00:01.136
128
128e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Simca Rallye 2
WINGERTER Arnaud
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CF J
FC
1
CF J
3:36,116
01:06.697
00:00.717
129
129e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:42,108
01:12.689
00:01.350
129
129e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
3:37,490
01:08.071
00:01.374
130
130e
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
ACL
ACL
3:42,108
01:12.689
130
130e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:37,671
01:08.252
00:00.181
131
131e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:42,704
01:13.285
00:00.596
131
131e
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:37,807
01:08.388
00:00.136
132
132e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:43,059
01:13.640
00:00.355
132
132e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:38,547
01:09.128
00:00.740
133
133e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:43,067
01:13.648
00:00.008
133
133e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:38,554
01:09.135
00:00.007
134
134e
DUMOULIN Stéphane
Honda Civic VTI
DUMOULIN Stéphane
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF J
FN
2
CF J
3:43,157
01:13.738
00:00.090
134
134e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:39,336
01:09.917
00:00.782
135
135e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:43,169
01:13.750
00:00.012
135
135e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:39,622
01:10.203
00:00.286
136
136e
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:44,036
01:14.617
00:00.867
136
136e
PEJSMANN Raphaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
PEJSMANN Raphaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:40,758
01:11.339
00:01.136
137
137e
SCHUTZ Patrice
Renault Clio 16S
SCHUTZ Patrice
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
CF J
FN
3
CF J
3:44,263
01:14.844
00:00.227
137
137e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:42,108
01:12.689
00:01.350
138
138e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
CF
FA
1
CF
3:44,957
01:15.538
00:00.694
138
138e
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
ACL
ACL
3:42,108
01:12.689
139
139e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:45,591
01:16.172
00:00.634
139
139e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:42,704
01:13.285
00:00.596
140
140e
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:45,973
01:16.554
00:00.382
140
140e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:43,059
01:13.640
00:00.355
141
141e
EMOND Stéphane
BMW 325 i
EMOND Stéphane
BMW 325 i
H 6
H
6
3:46,411
01:16.992
00:00.438
141
141e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye