52ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
178 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:28,737
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:28,737
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
2:30,283
00:01.546
00:01.546
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
2:30,283
00:01.546
00:01.546
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:30,542
00:01.805
00:00.259
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:30,470
00:01.733
00:00.187
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:31,865
00:03.128
00:01.323
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:31,656
00:02.919
00:01.186
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:36,554
00:07.817
00:04.689
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1 KL F3000
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:36,554
00:07.817
00:04.898
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:37,151
00:08.414
00:00.597
6
6e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:36,641
00:07.904
00:00.087
7
7e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
2:37,493
00:08.756
00:00.342
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:36,643
00:07.906
00:00.002
8
8e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:37,985
00:09.248
00:00.492
8
8e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:37,306
00:08.569
00:00.663
9
9e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:38,289
00:09.552
00:00.304
9
9e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99/50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
2:37,493
00:08.756
00:00.187
10
10e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:38,466
00:09.729
00:00.177
10
10e
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoît
Reynard 99L
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:37,985
00:09.248
00:00.492
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:40,734
00:11.997
00:02.268
11
11e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:38,466
00:09.729
00:00.481
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:42,161
00:13.424
00:01.427
12
12e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:40,734
00:11.997
00:02.268
13
13e
MAAS Franck
Reynard Cosworth 93 D
MAAS Franck
Reynard Cosworth 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:43,067
00:14.330
00:00.906
13
13e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:42,161
00:13.424
00:01.427
14
14e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:44,498
00:15.761
00:01.431
14
14e
MAAS Franck
Reynard Cosworth 93 D
MAAS Franck
Reynard Cosworth 93 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,236
00:13.499
00:00.075
15
15e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
CF J
DE
2
CF J
2:44,671
00:15.934
00:00.173
15
15e
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
THOMAS Alban
Dallara F300
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:44,498
00:15.761
00:02.262
16
16e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:45,507
00:16.770
00:00.836
16
16e
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
PERRIN Benoît
Martini MK 69
DE 2
CF J
DE
2
CF J
2:44,671
00:15.934
00:00.173
17
17e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:45,584
00:16.847
00:00.077
17
17e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M 20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:45,507
00:16.770
00:00.836
18
18e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:45,668
00:16.931
00:00.084
18
18e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:45,584
00:16.847
00:00.077
19
19e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:47,441
00:18.704
00:01.773
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Martini MK 79 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:45,668
00:16.931
00:00.084
20
20e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma Honda
REYNAUD Térence
Norma Honda
CN 2
CF J
CN
2
CF J
2:49,385
00:20.648
00:01.944
20
20e
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
PAIN Claude
Dallara F396 Opel Spiess
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:46,715
00:17.978
00:01.047
21
21e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 307
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:50,990
00:22.253
00:01.605
21
21e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma Honda
REYNAUD Térence
Norma Honda
CN 2
CF J
CN
2
CF J
2:49,385
00:20.648
00:02.670
22
22e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine BMW F2
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine BMW F2
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
2:52,061
00:23.324
00:01.071
22
22e
CRISTINI David
Reynard 99L
CRISTINI David
Reynard 99L
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:49,946
00:21.209
00:00.561
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:52,797
00:24.060
00:00.736
23
23e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
2:50,942
00:22.205
00:00.996
24
24e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:53,417
00:24.680
00:00.620
24
24e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara 307
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:50,990
00:22.253
00:00.048
25
25e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:53,534
00:24.797
00:00.117
25
25e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:51,670
00:22.933
00:00.680
26
26e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
2:53,774
00:25.037
00:00.240
26
26e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine BMW F2
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine BMW F2
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
2:52,061
00:23.324
00:00.391
27
27e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
2:53,897
00:25.160
00:00.123
27
27e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:53,417
00:24.680
00:01.356
28
28e
GERARD Steeve
Formule Renault FR2.0
GERARD Steeve
Formule Renault FR2.0
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
2:55,249
00:26.512
00:01.352
28
28e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 394 Opel
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:53,534
00:24.797
00:00.117
29
29e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:56,728
00:27.991
00:01.479
29
29e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
2:53,774
00:25.037
00:00.240
30
30e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
2:56,780
00:28.043
00:00.052
30
30e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M 20
C3 2
C3
2
2:53,897
00:25.160
00:00.123
31
31e
CHARIATTE Alain
Dallara Opel F394
CHARIATTE Alain
Dallara Opel F394
DE 5
DE
5
2:58,188
00:29.451
00:01.408
31
31e
GERARD Steeve
Formule Renault FR2.0
GERARD Steeve
Formule Renault FR2.0
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
2:55,249
00:26.512
00:01.352
32
32e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
2:58,289
00:29.552
00:00.101
32
32e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:56,637
00:27.900
00:01.388
33
33e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:59,360
00:30.623
00:01.071
33
33e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
2:56,780
00:28.043
00:00.143
34
34e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,880
00:31.143
00:00.520
34
34e
LINDER Mathieu
Tatuus FR 2000
LINDER Mathieu
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:57,162
00:28.425
00:00.382
35
35e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20F
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:00,616
00:31.879
00:00.736
35
35e
CHARIATTE Alain
Dallara Opel F394
CHARIATTE Alain
Dallara Opel F394
DE 5
DE
5
2:58,188
00:29.451
00:01.026
36
36e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:01,139
00:32.402
00:00.523
36
36e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
2:58,289
00:29.552
00:00.101
37
37e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:02,344
00:33.607
00:01.205
37
37e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
VERMEILLE Xavier
Dallara F 394
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
2:59,360
00:30.623
00:01.071
38
38e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:02,484
00:33.747
00:00.140
38
38e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,880
00:31.143
00:00.520
39
39e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:02,511
00:33.774
00:00.027
39
39e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20F
MILESI Jordan
Norma M 20F
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:00,616
00:31.879
00:00.736
40
40e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:02,638
00:33.901
00:00.127
40
40e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:00,998
00:32.261
00:00.382
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
CF
ST
4
CF
3:03,354
00:34.617
00:00.716
41
41e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:02,213
00:33.476
00:01.215
42
42e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2.0
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:03,492
00:34.755
00:00.138
42
42e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:02,344
00:33.607
00:00.131
43
43e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GT S
CF
GT
S
CF
3:04,468
00:35.731
00:00.976
43
43e
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
BORTOLAMI Max
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:02,484
00:33.747
00:00.140
44
44e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara 301
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:04,663
00:35.926
00:00.195
44
44e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:02,511
00:33.774
00:00.027
45
45e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Reynard 903
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Reynard 903
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:05,571
00:36.834
00:00.908
45
45e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F393 F3B
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:02,638
00:33.901
00:00.127
46
46e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:07,700
00:38.963
00:02.129
46
46e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2.0
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2.0
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:03,022
00:34.285
00:00.384
47
47e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM 1.
CF
CM
1.
CF
3:08,253
00:39.516
00:00.553
47
47e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
CF
ST
4
CF
3:03,179
00:34.442
00:00.157
48
48e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
CF
ST
4
CF
3:09,554
00:40.817
00:01.301
48
48e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GT S
CF
GT
S
CF
3:04,468
00:35.731
00:01.289
49
49e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:10,738
00:42.001
00:01.184
49
49e
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Reynard 903
MOSSER Jean-Marie
Reynard 903
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:05,571
00:36.834
00:01.103
50
50e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:10,769
00:42.032
00:00.031
50
50e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:07,700
00:38.963
00:02.129
51
51e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:11,201
00:42.464
00:00.432
51
51e
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
ROSE Christophe
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM 1.
CF
CM
1.
CF
3:08,253
00:39.516
00:00.553
52
52e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:12,557
00:43.820
00:01.356
52
52e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:08,269
00:39.532
00:00.016
53
53e
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CF J
CM
1.
CF J
3:12,793
00:44.056
00:00.236
53
53e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:08,570
00:39.833
00:00.301
54
54e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:14,281
00:45.544
00:01.488
54
54e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
CF
ST
4
CF
3:09,205
00:40.468
00:00.635
55
55e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:14,790
00:46.053
00:00.509
55
55e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
H 4
H
4
3:10,738
00:42.001
00:01.533
56
56e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CF
CM
1.
CF
3:15,010
00:46.273
00:00.220
56
56e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Martini MK 20
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:10,788
00:42.051
00:00.050
57
57e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
CF
FC
2
CF
3:15,168
00:46.431
00:00.158
57
57e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:11,201
00:42.464
00:00.413
58
58e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:15,459
00:46.722
00:00.291
58
58e
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
MARCHAL Fabrice
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:11,579
00:42.842
00:00.378
59
59e
KELLEN Bob
BMW M3
KELLEN Bob
BMW M3
ACL
ACL
3:15,665
00:46.928
00:00.206
59
59e
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
ROSE Yannick
PRM Fun Boost
CM 1.
CF J
CM
1.
CF J
3:12,793
00:44.056
00:01.214
60
60e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:15,869
00:47.132
00:00.204
60
60e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM 1.
CF
CM
1.
CF
3:13,935
00:45.198
00:01.142
61
61e
BODSON Yannick
Volkswagen Golf 2 Veytal
BODSON Yannick
Volkswagen Golf 2 Veytal
H 5
H
5
3:15,907
00:47.170
00:00.038
61
61e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:14,028
00:45.291
00:00.093
62
62e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CF
FA
3
CF
3:15,983
00:47.246
00:00.076
62
62e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
CF
FC
2
CF
3:15,168
00:46.431
00:01.140
63
63e
SCHMITZ Joe
Formule BMW Junior
SCHMITZ Joe
Formule BMW Junior
DE 1
DE
1
3:16,406
00:47.669
00:00.423
63
63e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:15,459
00:46.722
00:00.291
64
64e
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
HUBERT Georges
Dallara VW F2
DE 4
DE
4
3:16,492
00:47.755
00:00.086
64
64e
KELLEN Bob
BMW M3
KELLEN Bob
BMW M3
ACL
ACL
3:15,665
00:46.928
00:00.206
65
65e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:17,203
00:48.466
00:00.711
65
65e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
MOECKES Rodolphe
Martini MK 76
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:15,721
00:46.984
00:00.056
66
66e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus RC98
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus RC98
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
3:17,484
00:48.747
00:00.281
66
66e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CF
FA
3
CF
3:15,745
00:47.008
00:00.024
67
67e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:17,704
00:48.967
00:00.220
67
67e
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
FADE Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:15,869
00:47.132
00:00.124
68
68e
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
C3 1
C3
1
3:17,857
00:49.120
00:00.153
68
68e
BODSON Yannick
Volkswagen Golf 2 Veytal
BODSON Yannick
Volkswagen Golf 2 Veytal
H 5
H
5
3:15,907
00:47.170
00:00.038
69
69e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:18,091
00:49.354
00:00.234
69
69e
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
GOERG Christian
Radical Prosport
C3 1
C3
1
3:16,239
00:47.502
00:00.332
70
70e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:18,245
00:49.508
00:00.154
70
70e
SCHMITZ Joe
Formule BMW Junior
SCHMITZ Joe
Formule BMW Junior
DE 1
DE
1
3:16,406
00:47.669
00:00.167
71
71e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:18,325
00:49.588
00:00.080
71
71e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:16,656
00:47.919
00:00.250
72
72e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:18,613
00:49.876
00:00.288
72
72e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
H 3
H
3
3:16,812
00:48.075
00:00.156
73
73e
GEBHARD Dino
Lucchini P3/93
GEBHARD Dino
Lucchini P3/93
C3 3
C3
3
3:18,723
00:49.986
00:00.110
73
73e
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
3:16,939
00:48.202
00:00.127
74
74e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Ralt RT 30/85
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Ralt RT 30/85
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:18,724
00:49.987
00:00.001
74
74e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus RC98
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus RC98
DE 3
CF J
DE
3
CF J
3:17,484
00:48.747
00:00.545
75
75e
FRANCK Christian
Renault Clio RS
FRANCK Christian
Renault Clio RS
ACL
ACL
3:18,831
00:50.094
00:00.107
75
75e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:17,704
00:48.967
00:00.220
76
76e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF J
F2
2.
CF J
3:20,255
00:51.518
00:01.424
76
76e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Forume BMW 1300cc
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Forume BMW 1300cc
DE 1
CF J
DE
1
CF J
3:17,800
00:49.063
00:00.096
77
77e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Forume BMW 1300cc
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Forume BMW 1300cc
DE 1
CF J
DE
1
CF J
3:20,329
00:51.592
00:00.074
77
77e
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KONSTANZER Alexander
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:18,031
00:49.294
00:00.231
78
78e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CF
GT
1
CF
3:20,976
00:52.239
00:00.647
78
78e
WOLPERT Uwe
WKF 07
WOLPERT Uwe
WKF 07
CN 2
CN
2
3:18,211
00:49.474
00:00.180
79
79e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
GT S
CF
GT
S
CF
3:21,118
00:52.381
00:00.142
79
79e
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 997 RS
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:18,325
00:49.588
00:00.114
80
80e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:21,159
00:52.422
00:00.041
80
80e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:18,613
00:49.876
00:00.288
81
81e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
CF J
FA
2
CF J
3:21,244
00:52.507
00:00.085
81
81e
GEBHARD Dino
Lucchini P3/93
GEBHARD Dino
Lucchini P3/93
C3 3
C3
3
3:18,723
00:49.986
00:00.110
82
82e
LINDER Mathieu
Tatuus FR 2000
LINDER Mathieu
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:22,118
00:53.381
00:00.874
82
82e
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Ralt RT 30/85
PICCOLO Jean-Marie
Ralt RT 30/85
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:18,724
00:49.987
00:00.001
83
83e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio Cup
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:22,118
00:53.381
83
83e
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
MEYER Georges
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CF
GT
1
CF
3:18,765
00:50.028
00:00.041
84
84e
HAENN Laurent
BMW M3
HAENN Laurent
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:22,472
00:53.735
00:00.354
84
84e
FRANCK Christian
Renault Clio RS
FRANCK Christian
Renault Clio RS
ACL
ACL
3:18,831
00:50.094
00:00.066
85
85e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:23,972
00:55.235
00:01.500
85
85e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:20,221
00:51.484
00:01.390
86
86e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 2
C3
2
3:24,256
00:55.519
00:00.284
86
86e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF J
F2
2.
CF J
3:20,255
00:51.518
00:00.034
87
87e
HUMMEL Valentin
BMW 330D
HUMMEL Valentin
BMW 330D
H 6
H
6
3:24,689
00:55.952
00:00.433
87
87e
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
LAMY Jacky
Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup
GT S
CF
GT
S
CF
3:21,118
00:52.381
00:00.863
88
88e
BILZ Emmanuel
Renault Clio Cup
BILZ Emmanuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:24,877
00:56.140
00:00.188
88
88e
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
ESTEVE Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:21,159
00:52.422
00:00.041
89
89e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:25,424
00:56.687
00:00.547
89
89e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
CF J
FA
2
CF J
3:21,244
00:52.507
00:00.085
90
90e
SCHILL Daniel
Opel Kadett C
SCHILL Daniel
Opel Kadett C
H 5
H
5
3:26,148
00:57.411
00:00.724
90
90e
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio Cup
VILLOZ Hervé
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:22,118
00:53.381
00:00.874
91
91e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:26,416
00:57.679
00:00.268
91
91e
HAENN Laurent
BMW M3
HAENN Laurent
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:22,472
00:53.735
00:00.354
92
92e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
CF
FA
2
CF
3:26,659
00:57.922
00:00.243
92
92e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:23,687
00:54.950
00:01.215
93
93e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CF
GT
1
CF
3:26,802
00:58.065
00:00.143
93
93e
HUMMEL Valentin
BMW 330D
HUMMEL Valentin
BMW 330D
H 6
H
6
3:23,889
00:55.152
00:00.202
94
94e
CORBEIL Florent
Renault Clio RS
CORBEIL Florent
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:26,819
00:58.082
00:00.017
94
94e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
BMW M3 E30
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:23,972
00:55.235
00:00.083
95
95e
CONAY Emmanuel
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA
CONAY Emmanuel
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA
H 5
H
5
3:26,899
00:58.162
00:00.080
95
95e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:24,203
00:55.466
00:00.231
96
96e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:27,716
00:58.979
00:00.817
96
96e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA 9
C3 2
C3
2
3:24,256
00:55.519
00:00.053
97
97e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:28,154
00:59.417
00:00.438
97
97e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:24,413
00:55.676
00:00.157
98
98e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
CF
FA
2
CF
3:28,355
00:59.618
00:00.201
98
98e
BILZ Emmanuel
Renault Clio Cup
BILZ Emmanuel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:24,877
00:56.140
00:00.464
99
99e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:28,402
00:59.665
00:00.047
99
99e
SCHILL Daniel
Opel Kadett C
SCHILL Daniel
Opel Kadett C
H 5
H
5
3:26,148
00:57.411
00:01.271
100
100e
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xara VTS
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xara VTS
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:28,770
01:00.033
00:00.368
100
100e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:26,416
00:57.679
00:00.268
101
101e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
CF
A
2
CF
3:29,024
01:00.287
00:00.254
101
101e
CORBEIL Florent
Renault Clio RS
CORBEIL Florent
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:26,519
00:57.782
00:00.103
102
102e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
H 5
H
5
3:29,272
01:00.535
00:00.248
102
102e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
EHRHARDT Rémy
Peugeot 106 kit Car
FA 2
CF
FA
2
CF
3:26,659
00:57.922
00:00.140
103
103e
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:30,024
01:01.287
00:00.752
103
103e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CF
GT
1
CF
3:26,802
00:58.065
00:00.143
104
104e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
3:30,680
01:01.943
00:00.656
104
104e
CONAY Emmanuel
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA
CONAY Emmanuel
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA
H 5
H
5
3:26,899
00:58.162
00:00.097
105
105e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
CF
FC
3
CF
3:31,177
01:02.440
00:00.497
105
105e
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
BISCHOFF Gilbert
Peugeot 205 Open
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:27,263
00:58.526
00:00.364
106
106e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:31,219
01:02.482
00:00.042
106
106e
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
GERARD Jean-François
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
CF
FA
2
CF
3:27,841
00:59.104
00:00.578
107
107e
COURROY Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
COURROY Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:31,793
01:03.056
00:00.574
107
107e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:27,921
00:59.184
00:00.080
108
108e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:31,977
01:03.240
00:00.184
108
108e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
H 5
H
5
3:27,963
00:59.226
00:00.042
109
109e
MEYER Maxime
Mygale Formule Campus
MEYER Maxime
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
CF J
DE
1
CF J
3:32,256
01:03.519
00:00.279
109
109e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:28,227
00:59.490
00:00.264
110
110e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:32,571
01:03.834
00:00.315
110
110e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:28,402
00:59.665
00:00.175
111
111e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:33,460
01:04.723
00:00.889
111
111e
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xara VTS
CHEVALLIER David
Citroën Xara VTS
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:28,770
01:00.033
00:00.368
112
112e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:33,981
01:05.244
00:00.521
112
112e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
CF
A
2
CF
3:29,024
01:00.287
00:00.254
113
113e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EP3
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EP3
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:34,715
01:05.978
00:00.734
113
113e
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:30,024
01:01.287
00:01.000
114
114e
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:35,251
01:06.514
00:00.536
114
114e
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
Honda Civic Type R
N 4
N
4
3:30,317
01:01.580
00:00.293
115
115e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:36,488
01:07.751
00:01.237
115
115e
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
CHAILLARD Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:30,558
01:01.821
00:00.241
116
116e
EBERLE Franck
Peugeot 206 RCC
EBERLE Franck
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:36,572
01:07.835
00:00.084
116
116e
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
KOBELE Manfred
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:30,748
01:02.011
00:00.190
117
117e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:37,103
01:08.366
00:00.531
117
117e
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
LEJEUNE Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:31,057
01:02.320
00:00.309
118
118e
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:37,927
01:09.190
00:00.824
118
118e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
CF
FC
3
CF
3:31,177
01:02.440
00:00.120
119
119e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:37,928
01:09.191
00:00.001
119
119e
COURROY Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
COURROY Emmanuel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:31,793
01:03.056
00:00.616
120
120e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
3:39,014
01:10.277
00:01.086
120
120e
MEYER Maxime
Mygale Formule Campus
MEYER Maxime
Mygale Formule Campus
DE 1
CF J
DE
1
CF J
3:32,256
01:03.519
00:00.463
121
121e
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
KLEINER Martin
Volkswagen Polo 16 V
H 3
H
3
3:39,214
01:10.477
00:00.200
121
121e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA001
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:32,403
01:03.666
00:00.147
122
122e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA001
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:39,320
01:10.583
00:00.106
122
122e
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
SAHOUI Abel
Toyota Corolla
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:32,571
01:03.834
00:00.168
123
123e
DUMOULIN Stéphane
Honda Civic VTI
DUMOULIN Stéphane
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF J
FN
2
CF J
3:40,870
01:12.133
00:01.550
123
123e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:33,460
01:04.723
00:00.889
124
124e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,984
01:12.247
00:00.114
124
124e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:33,878
01:05.141
00:00.418
125
125e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:41,205
01:12.468
00:00.221
125
125e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EP3
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda EP3
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:34,446
01:05.709
00:00.568
126
126e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:41,558
01:12.821
00:00.353
126
126e
PIERRAT Régis
Honda Civic EG6
PIERRAT Régis
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:34,520
01:05.783
00:00.074
127
127e
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
LIMAGE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:42,391
01:13.654
00:00.833
127
127e
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
LAMBOLEZ Jean-Pierre
Renault Alpine A110
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:34,996
01:06.259
00:00.476
128
128e
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
EHRHARDT Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:43,222
01:14.485
00:00.831
128
128e
EBERLE Franck
Peugeot 206 RCC
EBERLE Franck
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:35,231
01:06.494
00:00.235
129
129e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:43,843
01:15.106
00:00.621
129
129e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Simca Rallye 2
WINGERTER Arnaud
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CF J
FC
1
CF J
3:36,116
01:07.379
00:00.885
130
130e
EMOND Stéphane
BMW 325 i
EMOND Stéphane
BMW 325 i
H 6
H
6
3:44,843
01:16.106
00:01.000
130
130e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E30
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:36,488
01:07.751
00:00.372
131
131e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
CF
FA
1
CF
3:44,971
01:16.234
00:00.128
131
131e
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MULLER Franck
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:37,103
01:08.366
00:00.615
132
132e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:45,153
01:16.416
00:00.182
132
132e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
3:37,490
01:08.753
00:00.387
133
133e
SCHUTZ Patrice
Renault Clio 16S
SCHUTZ Patrice
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
CF J
FN
3
CF J
3:45,376
01:16.639
00:00.223
133
133e
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
FRANCOIS Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:37,671
01:08.934
00:00.181
134
134e
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BUEHLER Reiner
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:46,320
01:17.583
00:00.944
134
134e
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
LABAT Sylvain
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:37,807
01:09.070
00:00.136
135
135e
MERKEL Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
MERKEL Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
CF
FA
1
CF
3:46,472
01:17.735
00:00.152
135
135e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:38,547
01:09.810
00:00.740
136
136e
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
UHRES Christian
Opel Corsa GSI
ACL
ACL
3:46,881
01:18.144
00:00.409
136
136e
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
GEIGER Claude
Opel Kadett GSI 16S
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:39,622
01:10.885
00:01.075
137
137e
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAURICE Christian
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:47,293
01:18.556
00:00.412
137
137e
PEJSMANN Raphaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
PEJSMANN Raphaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:40,758
01:12.021
00:01.136
138
138e
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
KEMPF Jonathan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:47,951
01:19.214
00:00.658
138
138e
DUMOULIN Stéphane
Honda Civic VTI
DUMOULIN Stéphane
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF J
FN
2
CF J
3:40,870
01:12.133
00:00.112
139
139e
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:48,143
01:19.406
00:00.192
139
139e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,984
01:12.247
00:00.114
140
140e
PEJSMANN Raphaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
PEJSMANN Raphaël
Peugeot 309 GTI 16V
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:49,079
01:20.342
00:00.936
140
140e
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:42,108
01:13.371
00:01.124
141
141e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:49,365
01:20.628
00:00.286
141