45ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
45ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
71 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,919
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,919
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,997
00:01.078
00:01.078
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,997
00:01.078
00:01.078
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,358
00:01.439
00:00.361
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,358
00:01.439
00:00.361
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,111
00:02.192
00:00.753
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,111
00:02.192
00:00.753
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,215
00:02.296
00:00.104
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,215
00:02.296
00:00.104
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,790
00:02.871
00:00.575
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,790
00:02.871
00:00.575
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,013
00:03.094
00:00.223
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,013
00:03.094
00:00.223
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,569
00:03.650
00:00.556
8
8e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,569
00:03.650
00:00.556
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,743
00:03.824
00:00.174
9
9e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,743
00:03.824
00:00.174
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,761
00:03.842
00:00.018
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,761
00:03.842
00:00.018
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,395
00:04.476
00:00.634
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:02,395
00:04.476
00:00.634
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,034
00:05.115
00:00.639
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,034
00:05.115
00:00.639
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,132
00:07.213
00:02.098
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,132
00:07.213
00:02.098
14
14e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,353
00:07.434
00:00.221
14
14e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,353
00:07.434
00:00.221
15
15e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,488
00:07.569
00:00.135
15
15e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,488
00:07.569
00:00.135
16
16e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,149
00:08.230
00:00.661
16
16e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,149
00:08.230
00:00.661
17
17e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,414
00:08.495
00:00.265
17
17e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,414
00:08.495
00:00.265
18
18e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,498
00:08.579
00:00.084
18
18e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,498
00:08.579
00:00.084
19
19e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,731
00:08.812
00:00.233
19
19e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,731
00:08.812
00:00.233
20
20e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,821
00:08.902
00:00.090
20
20e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,821
00:08.902
00:00.090
21
21e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,893
00:08.974
00:00.072
21
21e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,893
00:08.974
00:00.072
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,369
00:09.450
00:00.476
22
22e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,369
00:09.450
00:00.476
23
23e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:07,480
00:09.561
00:00.111
23
23e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:07,480
00:09.561
00:00.111
24
24e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,278
00:10.359
00:00.798
24
24e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,278
00:10.359
00:00.798
25
25e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,544
00:10.625
00:00.266
25
25e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,544
00:10.625
00:00.266
26
26e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,711
00:10.792
00:00.167
26
26e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,711
00:10.792
00:00.167
27
27e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,983
00:11.064
00:00.272
27
27e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,983
00:11.064
00:00.272
28
28e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,146
00:11.227
00:00.163
28
28e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,146
00:11.227
00:00.163
29
29e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:09,430
00:11.511
00:00.284
29
29e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:09,430
00:11.511
00:00.284
30
30e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,515
00:11.596
00:00.085
30
30e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,515
00:11.596
00:00.085
31
31e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:09,608
00:11.689
00:00.093
31
31e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:09,608
00:11.689
00:00.093
32
32e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,753
00:12.834
00:01.145
32
32e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,753
00:12.834
00:01.145
33
33e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:11,033
00:13.114
00:00.280
33
33e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:11,033
00:13.114
00:00.280
34
34e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:11,103
00:13.184
00:00.070
34
34e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:11,103
00:13.184
00:00.070
35
35e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:11,476
00:13.557
00:00.373
35
35e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:11,476
00:13.557
00:00.373
36
36e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,229
00:14.310
00:00.753
36
36e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,229
00:14.310
00:00.753
37
37e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:12,768
00:14.849
00:00.539
37
37e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:12,768
00:14.849
00:00.539
38
38e
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,605
00:15.686
00:00.837
38
38e
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,605
00:15.686
00:00.837
39
39e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:13,718
00:15.799
00:00.113
39
39e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:13,718
00:15.799
00:00.113
40
40e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:14,595
00:16.676
00:00.877
40
40e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:14,595
00:16.676
00:00.877
41
41e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,838
00:16.919
00:00.243
41
41e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,838
00:16.919
00:00.243
42
42e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,494
00:17.575
00:00.656
42
42e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,494
00:17.575
00:00.656
43
43e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,556
00:17.637
00:00.062
43
43e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,556
00:17.637
00:00.062
44
44e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
A 4
A
4
1:15,914
00:17.995
00:00.358
44
44e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
A 4
A
4
1:15,914
00:17.995
00:00.358
45
45e
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,325
00:18.406
00:00.411
45
45e
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,325
00:18.406
00:00.411
46
46e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:16,580
00:18.661
00:00.255
46
46e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:16,580
00:18.661
00:00.255
47
47e
LLOYD John
Radical
LLOYD John
Radical
C3 1
C3
1
1:16,583
00:18.664
00:00.003
47
47e
LLOYD John
Radical
LLOYD John
Radical
C3 1
C3
1
1:16,583
00:18.664
00:00.003
48
48e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:16,757
00:18.838
00:00.174
48
48e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:16,757
00:18.838
00:00.174
49
49e
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,879
00:18.960
00:00.122
49
49e
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,879
00:18.960
00:00.122
50
50e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,923
00:19.004
00:00.044
50
50e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,923
00:19.004
00:00.044
51
51e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,572
00:19.653
00:00.649
51
51e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,572
00:19.653
00:00.649
52
52e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,115
00:20.196
00:00.543
52
52e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,115
00:20.196
00:00.543
53
53e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:18,163
00:20.244
00:00.048
53
53e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:18,163
00:20.244
00:00.048
54
54e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,465
00:20.546
00:00.302
54
54e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,465
00:20.546
00:00.302
55
55e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,789
00:20.870
00:00.324
55
55e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,789
00:20.870
00:00.324
56
56e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,835
00:20.916
00:00.046
56
56e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,835
00:20.916
00:00.046
57
57e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:19,039
00:21.120
00:00.204
57
57e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:19,039
00:21.120
00:00.204
58
58e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,348
00:21.429
00:00.309
58
58e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,348
00:21.429
00:00.309
59
59e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:19,697
00:21.778
00:00.349
59
59e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:19,697
00:21.778
00:00.349
60
60e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:20,274
00:22.355
00:00.577
60
60e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:20,274
00:22.355
00:00.577
61
61e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,309
00:22.390
00:00.035
61
61e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:20,309
00:22.390
00:00.035
62
62e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:20,419
00:22.500
00:00.110
62
62e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:20,419
00:22.500
00:00.110
63
63e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,435
00:22.516
00:00.016
63
63e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,435
00:22.516
00:00.016
64
64e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,388
00:23.469
00:00.953
64
64e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,388
00:23.469
00:00.953
65
65e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,706
00:24.787
00:01.318
65
65e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,706
00:24.787
00:01.318
66
66e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,656
00:26.737
00:01.950
66
66e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,656
00:26.737
00:01.950
67
67e
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:25,415
00:27.496
00:00.759
67
67e
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:25,415
00:27.496
00:00.759
68
68e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,043
00:30.124
00:02.628
68
68e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:28,043
00:30.124
00:02.628
69
69e
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:31,378
00:33.459
00:03.335
69
69e
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:31,378
00:33.459
00:03.335
70
70e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,812
00:33.893
00:00.434
70
70e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:31,812
00:33.893
00:00.434
71
71e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:35,255
00:37.336
00:03.443
71
71e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:35,255
00:37.336
00:03.443