45ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
45ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
72 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,095
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,095
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,781
00:00.686
00:00.686
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,781
00:00.686
00:00.686
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,278
00:01.183
00:00.497
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,278
00:01.183
00:00.497
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,006
00:01.911
00:00.728
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,006
00:01.911
00:00.728
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,240
00:02.145
00:00.234
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,240
00:02.145
00:00.234
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,757
00:02.662
00:00.517
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,757
00:02.662
00:00.517
7
7e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,019
00:02.924
00:00.262
7
7e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,019
00:02.924
00:00.262
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,053
00:02.958
00:00.034
8
8e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,053
00:02.958
00:00.034
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,086
00:02.991
00:00.033
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,086
00:02.991
00:00.033
10
10e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,330
00:03.235
00:00.244
10
10e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,330
00:03.235
00:00.244
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,540
00:03.445
00:00.210
11
11e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,540
00:03.445
00:00.210
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,661
00:04.566
00:01.121
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,661
00:04.566
00:01.121
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,898
00:06.803
00:02.237
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,898
00:06.803
00:02.237
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,004
00:06.909
00:00.106
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,004
00:06.909
00:00.106
15
15e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,689
00:07.594
00:00.685
15
15e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,689
00:07.594
00:00.685
16
16e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,164
00:08.069
00:00.475
16
16e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,164
00:08.069
00:00.475
17
17e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,592
00:08.497
00:00.428
17
17e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,592
00:08.497
00:00.428
18
18e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,601
00:08.506
00:00.009
18
18e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,601
00:08.506
00:00.009
19
19e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,654
00:08.559
00:00.053
19
19e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,654
00:08.559
00:00.053
20
20e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,698
00:08.603
00:00.044
20
20e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,698
00:08.603
00:00.044
21
21e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,847
00:08.752
00:00.149
21
21e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,847
00:08.752
00:00.149
22
22e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:05,945
00:08.850
00:00.098
22
22e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:05,945
00:08.850
00:00.098
23
23e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,694
00:09.599
00:00.749
23
23e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,694
00:09.599
00:00.749
24
24e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,086
00:09.991
00:00.392
24
24e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,731
00:09.636
00:00.037
25
25e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,144
00:10.049
00:00.058
25
25e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,086
00:09.991
00:00.355
26
26e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,584
00:10.489
00:00.440
26
26e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,144
00:10.049
00:00.058
27
27e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,676
00:10.581
00:00.092
27
27e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,584
00:10.489
00:00.440
28
28e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,709
00:10.614
00:00.033
28
28e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,676
00:10.581
00:00.092
29
29e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,803
00:10.708
00:00.094
29
29e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,803
00:10.708
00:00.127
30
30e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,965
00:10.870
00:00.162
30
30e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,965
00:10.870
00:00.162
31
31e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,476
00:11.381
00:00.511
31
31e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,476
00:11.381
00:00.511
32
32e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:09,550
00:12.455
00:01.074
32
32e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:09,550
00:12.455
00:01.074
33
33e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,131
00:13.036
00:00.581
33
33e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,131
00:13.036
00:00.581
34
34e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:10,453
00:13.358
00:00.322
34
34e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:10,453
00:13.358
00:00.322
35
35e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,570
00:13.475
00:00.117
35
35e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,570
00:13.475
00:00.117
36
36e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:11,254
00:14.159
00:00.684
36
36e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:11,254
00:14.159
00:00.684
37
37e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:11,550
00:14.455
00:00.296
37
37e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:11,550
00:14.455
00:00.296
38
38e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
A 4
A
4
1:12,063
00:14.968
00:00.513
38
38e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
A 4
A
4
1:12,063
00:14.968
00:00.513
39
39e
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,471
00:15.376
00:00.408
39
39e
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,471
00:15.376
00:00.408
40
40e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:13,421
00:16.326
00:00.950
40
40e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:13,421
00:16.326
00:00.950
41
41e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,529
00:16.434
00:00.108
41
41e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,529
00:16.434
00:00.108
42
42e
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,416
00:17.321
00:00.887
42
42e
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,416
00:17.321
00:00.887
43
43e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:14,428
00:17.333
00:00.012
43
43e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:14,428
00:17.333
00:00.012
44
44e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:14,855
00:17.760
00:00.427
44
44e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:14,855
00:17.760
00:00.427
45
45e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:14,896
00:17.801
00:00.041
45
45e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:14,896
00:17.801
00:00.041
46
46e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,099
00:19.004
00:01.203
46
46e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,556
00:18.461
00:00.660
47
47e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,109
00:19.014
00:00.010
47
47e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,099
00:19.004
00:00.543
48
48e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,116
00:19.021
00:00.007
48
48e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,116
00:19.021
00:00.017
49
49e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:16,144
00:19.049
00:00.028
49
49e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:16,144
00:19.049
00:00.028
50
50e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,162
00:19.067
00:00.018
50
50e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,162
00:19.067
00:00.018
51
51e
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,204
00:19.109
00:00.042
51
51e
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,204
00:19.109
00:00.042
52
52e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,627
00:19.532
00:00.423
52
52e
LLOYD John
Radical
LLOYD John
Radical
C3 1
C3
1
1:16,583
00:19.488
00:00.379
53
53e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:16,697
00:19.602
00:00.070
53
53e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,627
00:19.532
00:00.044
54
54e
LLOYD John
Radical
LLOYD John
Radical
C3 1
C3
1
1:17,453
00:20.358
00:00.756
54
54e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:16,697
00:19.602
00:00.070
55
55e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,942
00:20.847
00:00.489
55
55e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,942
00:20.847
00:01.245
56
56e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,211
00:21.116
00:00.269
56
56e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,115
00:21.020
00:00.173
57
57e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:18,282
00:21.187
00:00.071
57
57e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,211
00:21.116
00:00.096
58
58e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,310
00:21.215
00:00.028
58
58e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:18,282
00:21.187
00:00.071
59
59e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:18,334
00:21.239
00:00.024
59
59e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:18,334
00:21.239
00:00.052
60
60e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:18,442
00:21.347
00:00.108
60
60e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:18,442
00:21.347
00:00.108
61
61e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,527
00:21.432
00:00.085
61
61e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:18,465
00:21.370
00:00.023
62
62e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,428
00:23.333
00:01.901
62
62e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,527
00:21.432
00:00.062
63
63e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,184
00:24.089
00:00.756
63
63e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,428
00:23.333
00:01.901
64
64e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:21,823
00:24.728
00:00.639
64
64e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:20,435
00:23.340
00:00.007
65
65e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,040
00:24.945
00:00.217
65
65e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
1:21,184
00:24.089
00:00.749
66
66e
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:22,894
00:25.799
00:00.854
66
66e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,040
00:24.945
00:00.856
67
67e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,963
00:25.868
00:00.069
67
67e
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:22,894
00:25.799
00:00.854
68
68e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:27,387
00:30.292
00:04.424
68
68e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,963
00:25.868
00:00.069
69
69e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,501
00:32.406
00:02.114
69
69e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:27,387
00:30.292
00:04.424
70
70e
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:29,889
00:32.794
00:00.388
70
70e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,501
00:32.406
00:02.114
71e
71
71e
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:29,889
00:32.794
00:00.388
72e
72
72e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:35,255
00:38.160
00:05.366