45ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
45ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,326
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,326
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,464
00:00.138
00:00.138
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,464
00:00.138
00:00.138
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,561
00:00.235
00:00.097
3
3e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,561
00:00.235
00:00.097
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,319
00:00.993
00:00.758
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,319
00:00.993
00:00.758
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,612
00:01.286
00:00.293
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,612
00:01.286
00:00.293
6
6e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,666
00:01.340
00:00.054
6
6e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,666
00:01.340
00:00.054
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,086
00:01.760
00:00.420
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,086
00:01.760
00:00.420
8
8e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,766
00:02.440
00:00.680
8
8e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,766
00:02.440
00:00.680
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,159
00:02.833
00:00.393
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,159
00:02.833
00:00.393
10
10e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,249
00:02.923
00:00.090
10
10e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,249
00:02.923
00:00.090
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,488
00:03.162
00:00.239
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,488
00:03.162
00:00.239
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,000
00:03.674
00:00.512
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,000
00:03.674
00:00.512
13
13e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,085
00:05.759
00:02.085
13
13e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,085
00:05.759
00:02.085
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,558
00:06.232
00:00.473
14
14e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,558
00:06.232
00:00.473
15
15e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,191
00:06.865
00:00.633
15
15e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,191
00:06.865
00:00.633
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,334
00:07.008
00:00.143
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,334
00:07.008
00:00.143
17
17e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,643
00:07.317
00:00.309
17
17e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,643
00:07.317
00:00.309
18
18e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,921
00:07.595
00:00.278
18
18e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,921
00:07.595
00:00.278
19
19e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,258
00:07.932
00:00.337
19
19e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,258
00:07.932
00:00.337
20
20e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,282
00:07.956
00:00.024
20
20e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,282
00:07.956
00:00.024
21
21e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,399
00:08.073
00:00.117
21
21e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,399
00:08.073
00:00.117
22
22e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:05,778
00:08.452
00:00.379
22
22e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:05,778
00:08.452
00:00.379
23
23e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,840
00:08.514
00:00.062
23
23e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,840
00:08.514
00:00.062
24
24e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,156
00:08.830
00:00.316
24
24e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,156
00:08.830
00:00.316
25
25e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,618
00:09.292
00:00.462
25
25e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,618
00:09.292
00:00.462
26
26e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,968
00:09.642
00:00.350
26
26e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,968
00:09.642
00:00.350
27
27e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,007
00:09.681
00:00.039
27
27e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,007
00:09.681
00:00.039
28
28e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,946
00:10.620
00:00.939
28
28e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,946
00:10.620
00:00.939
29
29e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:07,969
00:10.643
00:00.023
29
29e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:07,969
00:10.643
00:00.023
30
30e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,388
00:11.062
00:00.419
30
30e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,388
00:11.062
00:00.419
31
31e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:08,803
00:11.477
00:00.415
31
31e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:08,803
00:11.477
00:00.415
32
32e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,677
00:12.351
00:00.874
32
32e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,677
00:12.351
00:00.874
33
33e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,086
00:12.760
00:00.409
33
33e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,086
00:12.760
00:00.409
34
34e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,289
00:12.963
00:00.203
34
34e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,289
00:12.963
00:00.203
35
35e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:10,912
00:13.586
00:00.623
35
35e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:10,912
00:13.586
00:00.623
36
36e
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,079
00:13.753
00:00.167
36
36e
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,079
00:13.753
00:00.167
37
37e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:11,206
00:13.880
00:00.127
37
37e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:11,206
00:13.880
00:00.127
38
38e
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,256
00:14.930
00:01.050
38
38e
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,256
00:14.930
00:01.050
39
39e
LLOYD John
Radical
LLOYD John
Radical
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,455
00:15.129
00:00.199
39
39e
LLOYD John
Radical
LLOYD John
Radical
C3 1
C3
1
1:12,455
00:15.129
00:00.199
40
40e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:12,480
00:15.154
00:00.025
40
40e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:12,480
00:15.154
00:00.025
41
41e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,832
00:15.506
00:00.352
41
41e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,832
00:15.506
00:00.352
42
42e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:13,257
00:15.931
00:00.425
42
42e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:13,257
00:15.931
00:00.425
43
43e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
A 4
A
4
1:13,490
00:16.164
00:00.233
43
43e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
A 4
A
4
1:13,490
00:16.164
00:00.233
44
44e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,782
00:16.456
00:00.292
44
44e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,782
00:16.456
00:00.292
45
45e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,917
00:16.591
00:00.135
45
45e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,917
00:16.591
00:00.135
46
46e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,030
00:17.704
00:01.113
46
46e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,030
00:17.704
00:01.113
47
47e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,521
00:18.195
00:00.491
47
47e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,521
00:18.195
00:00.491
48
48e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,774
00:18.448
00:00.253
48
48e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,774
00:18.448
00:00.253
49
49e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:15,809
00:18.483
00:00.035
49
49e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:15,809
00:18.483
00:00.035
50
50e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,820
00:18.494
00:00.011
50
50e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,820
00:18.494
00:00.011
51
51e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:15,872
00:18.546
00:00.052
51
51e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:15,872
00:18.546
00:00.052
52
52e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:15,917
00:18.591
00:00.045
52
52e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:15,917
00:18.591
00:00.045
53
53e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,960
00:18.634
00:00.043
53
53e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,960
00:18.634
00:00.043
54
54e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,057
00:18.731
00:00.097
54
54e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,057
00:18.731
00:00.097
55
55e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,178
00:18.852
00:00.121
55
55e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,178
00:18.852
00:00.121
56
56e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,278
00:18.952
00:00.100
56
56e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:16,278
00:18.952
00:00.100
57
57e
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,326
00:19.000
00:00.048
57
57e
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,326
00:19.000
00:00.048
58
58e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,629
00:20.303
00:01.303
58
58e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,629
00:20.303
00:01.303
59
59e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,494
00:22.168
00:01.865
59
59e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,494
00:22.168
00:01.865
60
60e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,542
00:22.216
00:00.048
60
60e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,542
00:22.216
00:00.048
61
61e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:19,552
00:22.226
00:00.010
61
61e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:19,552
00:22.226
00:00.010
62
62e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,653
00:22.327
00:00.101
62
62e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,653
00:22.327
00:00.101
63
63e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,771
00:23.445
00:01.118
63
63e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,771
00:23.445
00:01.118
64
64e
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:24,040
00:26.714
00:03.269
64
64e
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:24,040
00:26.714
00:03.269
65
65e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,713
00:27.387
00:00.673
65
65e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,713
00:27.387
00:00.673
66
66e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:27,233
00:29.907
00:02.520
66
66e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:27,233
00:29.907
00:02.520
67
67e
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:28,865
00:31.539
00:01.632
67
67e
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:28,865
00:31.539
00:01.632
68
68e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,291
00:31.965
00:00.426
68
68e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:29,291
00:31.965
00:00.426