45ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
45ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,846
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,846
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,559
00:00.713
00:00.713
2
2e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,559
00:00.713
00:00.713
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,160
00:01.314
00:00.601
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,160
00:01.314
00:00.601
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,299
00:01.453
00:00.139
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,299
00:01.453
00:00.139
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,384
00:02.538
00:01.085
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,384
00:02.538
00:01.085
6
6e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,591
00:02.745
00:00.207
6
6e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,591
00:02.745
00:00.207
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,722
00:02.876
00:00.131
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,722
00:02.876
00:00.131
8
8e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,165
00:03.319
00:00.443
8
8e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,165
00:03.319
00:00.443
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,175
00:03.329
00:00.010
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,175
00:03.329
00:00.010
10
10e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,319
00:03.473
00:00.144
10
10e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,319
00:03.473
00:00.144
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,753
00:03.907
00:00.434
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,753
00:03.907
00:00.434
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,528
00:05.682
00:01.775
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,488
00:04.642
00:00.735
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,631
00:05.785
00:00.103
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,631
00:05.785
00:01.143
14
14e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,400
00:06.554
00:00.769
14
14e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,400
00:06.554
00:00.769
15
15e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,171
00:07.325
00:00.771
15
15e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,171
00:07.325
00:00.771
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,831
00:07.985
00:00.660
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,831
00:07.985
00:00.660
17
17e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:04,086
00:08.240
00:00.255
17
17e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:04,086
00:08.240
00:00.255
18
18e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,256
00:08.410
00:00.170
18
18e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,191
00:08.345
00:00.105
19
19e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,493
00:08.647
00:00.237
19
19e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:04,493
00:08.647
00:00.302
20
20e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,095
00:09.249
00:00.602
20
20e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,643
00:08.797
00:00.150
21
21e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,325
00:09.479
00:00.230
21
21e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,921
00:09.075
00:00.278
22
22e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,989
00:10.143
00:00.664
22
22e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,325
00:09.479
00:00.404
23
23e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,180
00:10.334
00:00.191
23
23e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,840
00:09.994
00:00.515
24
24e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,560
00:10.714
00:00.380
24
24e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,989
00:10.143
00:00.149
25
25e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,795
00:10.949
00:00.235
25
25e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,156
00:10.310
00:00.167
26
26e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,887
00:11.041
00:00.092
26
26e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,180
00:10.334
00:00.024
27
27e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,101
00:11.255
00:00.214
27
27e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,560
00:10.714
00:00.380
28
28e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,886
00:12.040
00:00.785
28
28e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,101
00:11.255
00:00.541
29
29e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:07,907
00:12.061
00:00.021
29
29e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,886
00:12.040
00:00.785
30
30e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,338
00:12.492
00:00.431
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:07,907
00:12.061
00:00.021
31
31e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:09,084
00:13.238
00:00.746
31
31e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,338
00:12.492
00:00.431
32
32e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,785
00:13.939
00:00.701
32
32e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:08,803
00:12.957
00:00.465
33
33e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:09,899
00:14.053
00:00.114
33
33e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:09,899
00:14.053
00:01.096
34
34e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:09,994
00:14.148
00:00.095
34
34e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:09,994
00:14.148
00:00.095
35
35e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,754
00:14.908
00:00.760
35
35e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,289
00:14.443
00:00.295
36
36e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
A 4
A
4
1:10,989
00:15.143
00:00.235
36
36e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:10,912
00:15.066
00:00.623
37
37e
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,402
00:15.556
00:00.413
37
37e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
A 4
A
4
1:10,989
00:15.143
00:00.077
38
38e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:11,613
00:15.767
00:00.211
38
38e
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,079
00:15.233
00:00.090
39
39e
LLOYD John
Radical
LLOYD John
Radical
C3 1
C3
1
1:11,807
00:15.961
00:00.194
39
39e
LLOYD John
Radical
LLOYD John
Radical
C3 1
C3
1
1:11,807
00:15.961
00:00.728
40
40e
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,127
00:16.281
00:00.320
40
40e
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,127
00:16.281
00:00.320
41
41e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:12,415
00:16.569
00:00.288
41
41e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:12,415
00:16.569
00:00.288
42
42e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:12,438
00:16.592
00:00.023
42
42e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:12,438
00:16.592
00:00.023
43
43e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,785
00:16.939
00:00.347
43
43e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,785
00:16.939
00:00.347
44
44e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:13,379
00:17.533
00:00.594
44
44e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:13,379
00:17.533
00:00.594
45
45e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:14,375
00:18.529
00:00.996
45
45e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,782
00:17.936
00:00.403
46
46e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:14,650
00:18.804
00:00.275
46
46e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,917
00:18.071
00:00.135
47
47e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:14,965
00:19.119
00:00.315
47
47e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:14,965
00:19.119
00:01.048
48
48e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,104
00:19.258
00:00.139
48
48e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,104
00:19.258
00:00.139
49
49e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:15,201
00:19.355
00:00.097
49
49e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:15,201
00:19.355
00:00.097
50
50e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,325
00:19.479
00:00.124
50
50e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,325
00:19.479
00:00.124
51
51e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,570
00:19.724
00:00.245
51
51e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,521
00:19.675
00:00.196
52
52e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,753
00:19.907
00:00.183
52
52e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,570
00:19.724
00:00.049
53
53e
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,850
00:20.004
00:00.097
53
53e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,753
00:19.907
00:00.183
54
54e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,884
00:20.038
00:00.034
54
54e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,774
00:19.928
00:00.021
55
55e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,905
00:20.059
00:00.021
55
55e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:15,809
00:19.963
00:00.035
56
56e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:16,153
00:20.307
00:00.248
56
56e
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,850
00:20.004
00:00.041
57
57e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,827
00:20.981
00:00.674
57
57e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,884
00:20.038
00:00.034
58
58e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,947
00:21.101
00:00.120
58
58e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,947
00:21.101
00:01.063
59
59e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,407
00:21.561
00:00.460
59
59e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,407
00:21.561
00:00.460
60
60e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,446
00:21.600
00:00.039
60
60e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,446
00:21.600
00:00.039
61
61e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,073
00:22.227
00:00.627
61
61e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,073
00:22.227
00:00.627
62
62e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:18,296
00:22.450
00:00.223
62
62e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:18,296
00:22.450
00:00.223
63
63e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,621
00:23.775
00:01.325
63
63e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,542
00:23.696
00:01.246
64
64e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,240
00:24.394
00:00.619
64
64e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,240
00:24.394
00:00.698
65
65e
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:21,809
00:25.963
00:01.569
65
65e
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:21,809
00:25.963
00:01.569
66
66e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,038
00:28.192
00:02.229
66
66e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:24,038
00:28.192
00:02.229
67
67e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,978
00:31.132
00:02.940
67
67e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,978
00:31.132
00:02.940
68
68e
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:28,390
00:32.544
00:01.412
68
68e
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:28,390
00:32.544
00:01.412
69
69e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:28,662
00:32.816
00:00.272
69
69e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:28,662
00:32.816
00:00.272