45ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
45ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,767
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1 KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,767
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,038
00:00.271
00:00.271
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,846
00:00.079
00:00.079
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,329
00:00.562
00:00.291
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95 D
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,038
00:00.271
00:00.192
4
4e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,745
00:01.978
00:01.416
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,299
00:01.532
00:01.261
5
5e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,085
00:02.318
00:00.340
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99 L
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,745
00:01.978
00:00.446
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,182
00:02.415
00:00.097
6
6e
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
NEVEU Anthony
Reynard 93D
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,085
00:02.318
00:00.340
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,855
00:03.088
00:00.673
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,722
00:02.955
00:00.637
8
8e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,046
00:03.279
00:00.191
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,855
00:03.088
00:00.133
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,347
00:03.580
00:00.301
9
9e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,046
00:03.279
00:00.191
10
10e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,478
00:03.711
00:00.131
10
10e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,165
00:03.398
00:00.119
11
11e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,894
00:04.127
00:00.416
11
11e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,319
00:03.552
00:00.154
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,881
00:06.114
00:01.987
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,894
00:04.127
00:00.575
13
13e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:03,234
00:07.467
00:01.353
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,631
00:05.864
00:01.737
14
14e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,492
00:07.725
00:00.258
14
14e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,400
00:06.633
00:00.769
15
15e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,718
00:07.951
00:00.226
15
15e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,171
00:07.404
00:00.771
16
16e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,797
00:08.030
00:00.079
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
LE MAITRE Colin
Dallara 302
DE 4
DE
4
1:03,234
00:07.467
00:00.063
17
17e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,195
00:08.428
00:00.398
17
17e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,492
00:07.725
00:00.258
18
18e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,239
00:08.472
00:00.044
18
18e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 73 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,718
00:07.951
00:00.226
19
19e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,008
00:09.241
00:00.769
19
19e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,797
00:08.030
00:00.079
20
20e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,078
00:09.311
00:00.070
20
20e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,239
00:08.472
00:00.442
21
21e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,401
00:09.634
00:00.323
21
21e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M 20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,643
00:08.876
00:00.404
22
22e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,562
00:09.795
00:00.161
22
22e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,008
00:09.241
00:00.365
23
23e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,742
00:09.975
00:00.180
23
23e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,401
00:09.634
00:00.393
24
24e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,888
00:10.121
00:00.146
24
24e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,562
00:09.795
00:00.161
25
25e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,244
00:10.477
00:00.356
25
25e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,742
00:09.975
00:00.180
26
26e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,014
00:11.247
00:00.770
26
26e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:05,888
00:10.121
00:00.146
27
27e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:08,154
00:12.387
00:01.140
27
27e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:06,156
00:10.389
00:00.268
28
28e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,248
00:12.481
00:00.094
28
28e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,014
00:11.247
00:00.858
29
29e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:08,950
00:13.183
00:00.702
29
29e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2002
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,886
00:12.119
00:00.872
30
30e
LLOYD John
Radical
LLOYD John
Radical
C3 1
C3
1
1:09,833
00:14.066
00:00.883
30
30e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:07,907
00:12.140
00:00.021
31
31e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:10,139
00:14.372
00:00.306
31
31e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:08,338
00:12.571
00:00.431
32
32e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:10,473
00:14.706
00:00.334
32
32e
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
SOUTRENON Georges
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
GTS
3
1:08,803
00:13.036
00:00.465
33
33e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:10,872
00:15.105
00:00.399
33
33e
LLOYD John
Radical
LLOYD John
Radical
C3 1
C3
1
1:09,833
00:14.066
00:01.030
34
34e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:11,115
00:15.348
00:00.243
34
34e
YBERT Lucien
March F2
YBERT Lucien
March F2
DE 2
DE
2
1:09,899
00:14.132
00:00.066
35
35e
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,529
00:15.762
00:00.414
35
35e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:09,994
00:14.227
00:00.095
36
36e
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,907
00:16.140
00:00.378
36
36e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:10,289
00:14.522
00:00.295
37
37e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,433
00:17.666
00:01.526
37
37e
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
THIBAUT Stéphane
Proto GTS
C3 1
C3
1
1:10,872
00:15.105
00:00.583
38
38e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,658
00:17.891
00:00.225
38
38e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra SIL
A 4
A
4
1:10,989
00:15.222
00:00.117
39
39e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:14,135
00:18.368
00:00.477
39
39e
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
COSSON Anthony
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,079
00:15.312
00:00.090
40
40e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,120
00:19.353
00:00.985
40
40e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
ST
4
1:11,115
00:15.348
00:00.036
41
41e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,348
00:19.581
00:00.228
41
41e
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,529
00:15.762
00:00.414
42
42e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,370
00:19.603
00:00.022
42
42e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:12,415
00:16.648
00:00.886
43
43e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,473
00:19.706
00:00.103
43
43e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,785
00:17.018
00:00.370
44
44e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,727
00:19.960
00:00.254
44
44e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86 Honda
CN 1
CN
1
1:13,379
00:17.612
00:00.594
45
45e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:15,731
00:19.964
00:00.004
45
45e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,433
00:17.666
00:00.054
46
46e
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,809
00:20.042
00:00.078
46
46e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:13,658
00:17.891
00:00.225
47
47e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:15,842
00:20.075
00:00.033
47
47e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:14,965
00:19.198
00:01.307
48
48e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,285
00:20.518
00:00.443
48
48e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,104
00:19.337
00:00.139
49
49e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
FA
4
1:16,505
00:20.738
00:00.220
49
49e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:15,201
00:19.434
00:00.097
50
50e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,657
00:20.890
00:00.152
50
50e
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
COLLIN Frédéric
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,325
00:19.558
00:00.124
51
51e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,894
00:21.127
00:00.237
51
51e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,473
00:19.706
00:00.148
52
52e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,357
00:21.590
00:00.463
52
52e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,521
00:19.754
00:00.048
53
53e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,380
00:21.613
00:00.023
53
53e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FA 2
FA
2
1:15,727
00:19.960
00:00.206
54
54e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:17,434
00:21.667
00:00.054
54
54e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3 M
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,753
00:19.986
00:00.026
55
55e
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:17,437
00:21.670
00:00.003
55
55e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,774
00:20.007
00:00.021
56
56e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:18,285
00:22.518
00:00.848
56
56e
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
DUPONT Thierry
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,809
00:20.042
00:00.035
57
57e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,556
00:22.789
00:00.271
57
57e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
A
2
1:15,809
00:20.042
58
58e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,721
00:23.954
00:01.165
58
58e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:16,657
00:20.890
00:00.848
59
59e
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:22,929
00:27.162
00:03.208
59
59e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:16,894
00:21.127
00:00.237
60
60e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:23,622
00:27.855
00:00.693
60
60e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,407
00:21.640
00:00.513
61
61e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,221
00:29.454
00:01.599
61
61e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:17,434
00:21.667
00:00.027
62
62e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:28,134
00:32.367
00:02.913
62
62e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:18,073
00:22.306
00:00.639
63
63e
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:28,343
00:32.576
00:00.209
63
63e
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
LEVENEUR Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,542
00:23.775
00:01.469
64
64e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
ST
4
1:48,762
00:52.995
00:20.419
64
64e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,240
00:24.473
00:00.698
65e
65
65e
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
LEDUC Anthony
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:21,809
00:26.042
00:01.569
66e
66
66e
THORIN David
Matra Djet
THORIN David
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:23,622
00:27.855
00:01.813
67e
67
67e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:25,221
00:29.454
00:01.599
68e
68
68e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:28,134
00:32.367
00:02.913
69e
69
69e
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
GREZES Yannick
Peugeot 205
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:28,343
00:32.576
00:00.209