26ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes 1ère Division Coeff. 5
26ème Rallye de la Sainte-Baume
Coupe de France des Rallyes 1ère Division Coeff. 5
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
94 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean Noel
Peugeot 307 WRC
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean Noel
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
3:34,9
1
1er
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean Noel
Peugeot 307 WRC
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean Noel
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
23:32,2
2
2e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:36,5
00:01.6
00:01.6
2
2e
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Renault Mégane Kit Car
BOURCIER Richard
DUCOUSSO Jean-Marc
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA 7K
23:41,8
00:09.6
00:09.6
3
3e
FABRE Patrice
RATEL Richard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FABRE Patrice
RATEL Richard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:40,2
00:05.3
00:03.7
3
3e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Porsche GT3
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
24:10,5
00:38.3
00:28.7
4
4e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A 6K
3:43,7
00:08.8
00:03.5
4
4e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A 6K
24:40,8
01:08.6
00:30.3
5
5e
ARZENO Mathieu
MOULIAS Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
ARZENO Mathieu
MOULIAS Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
3:45,0
00:10.1
00:01.3
5
5e
ARZENO Mathieu
MOULIAS Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
ARZENO Mathieu
MOULIAS Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
24:42,3
01:10.1
00:01.5
6
6e
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Porsche GT3
FASSIO Bertrand
EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT 10
3:45,7
00:10.8
00:00.7
6
6e
FABRE Patrice
RATEL Richard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FABRE Patrice
RATEL Richard
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
24:42,3
01:10.1
7
7e
RICCI Louis
FONTENELLE Isabelle
Renault Clio Super 1600
RICCI Louis
FONTENELLE Isabelle
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A 6K
3:46,4
00:11.5
00:00.7
7
7e
RICCI Louis
FONTENELLE Isabelle
Renault Clio Super 1600
RICCI Louis
FONTENELLE Isabelle
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A 6K
24:57,6
01:25.4
00:15.3
8
8e
CORTES Thierry
CORTES Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORTES Thierry
CORTES Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
3:46,5
00:11.6
00:00.1
8
8e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
25:06,2
01:34.0
00:08.6
9
9e
RIVES Laurent
POKOS Thomas
Peugeot 206 S16
RIVES Laurent
POKOS Thomas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
3:46,9
00:12.0
00:00.4
9
9e
CORTES Thierry
CORTES Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CORTES Thierry
CORTES Laurent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
25:12,6
01:40.4
00:06.4
10
10e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:47,6
00:12.7
00:00.7
10
10e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
BMW 135 I
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
25:18,0
01:45.8
00:05.4
11
11e
BONNET Thierry
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
Peugeot 206 XS
BONNET Thierry
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
3:47,6
00:12.7
11
11e
BONNET Thierry
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
Peugeot 206 XS
BONNET Thierry
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
25:18,6
01:46.4
00:00.6
12
12e
HERON Didier
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
HERON Didier
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
3:48,1
00:13.2
00:00.5
12
12e
REBOA Marc
MARTOS Henri
Peugeot 206 GT
REBOA Marc
MARTOS Henri
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
25:19,7
01:47.5
00:01.1
13
13e
VIANO Alain
LEPORATI Stephane
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
LEPORATI Stephane
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
3:48,9
00:14.0
00:00.8
13
13e
HERON Didier
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
HERON Didier
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
25:23,6
01:51.4
00:03.9
14
14e
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
BMW 135 I
VALLICCIONI Marc
POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT 10
3:49,5
00:14.6
00:00.6
14
14e
JACQUES Jean-Pierre
LE GUYADER Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Maxi
JACQUES Jean-Pierre
LE GUYADER Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
25:24,5
01:52.3
00:00.9
15
15e
REBOA Marc
MARTOS Henri
Peugeot 206 GT
REBOA Marc
MARTOS Henri
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2 14
3:50,2
00:15.3
00:00.7
15
15e
MOTTARD Guy
GIRAUDO Michel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
GIRAUDO Michel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
25:29,7
01:57.5
00:05.2
16
16e
COURCHET Julien
LECA Laurent
Renault Clio R3
COURCHET Julien
LECA Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
3:50,2
00:15.3
16
16e
VIANO Alain
LEPORATI Stephane
Peugeot 206 Maxi
VIANO Alain
LEPORATI Stephane
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
25:41,7
02:09.5
00:12.0
17
17e
MARCHI Jean-François
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio Maxi
MARCHI Jean-François
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
3:51,9
00:17.0
00:01.7
17
17e
DELORS Sébastien
CARLEVARO Alexandre
Peugeot 205 S16
DELORS Sébastien
CARLEVARO Alexandre
Peugeot 205 S16
F2 13
F2 13
25:45,6
02:13.4
00:03.9
18
18e
DELORS Sébastien
CARLEVARO Alexandre
Peugeot 205 S16
DELORS Sébastien
CARLEVARO Alexandre
Peugeot 205 S16
F2 13
F2 13
3:51,9
00:17.0
18
18e
ESCUDERO Pierre
COLLOMP Emmanuel
BMW 325 IS
ESCUDERO Pierre
COLLOMP Emmanuel
BMW 325 IS
FA 8
FA 8
25:45,7
02:13.5
00:00.1
19
19e
JACQUES Jean-Pierre
LE GUYADER Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Maxi
JACQUES Jean-Pierre
LE GUYADER Jean-Yves
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
3:52,9
00:18.0
00:01.0
19
19e
RIVES Laurent
POKOS Thomas
Peugeot 206 S16
RIVES Laurent
POKOS Thomas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
25:46,3
02:14.1
00:00.6
20
20e
JONGBLOED Gaël
CLAIN Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
JONGBLOED Gaël
CLAIN Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
3:54,0
00:19.1
00:01.1
20
20e
ROMI Didier
ROMI Laurent
Renault Clio R3
ROMI Didier
ROMI Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
25:56,3
02:24.1
00:10.0
21
21e
TAFFIN Bernard
VIDAL Jean-Charles
Renault Clio R3
TAFFIN Bernard
VIDAL Jean-Charles
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
3:54,8
00:19.9
00:00.8
21
21e
MANCINI Patrice
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MANCINI Patrice
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
26:04,4
02:32.2
00:08.1
22
22e
MANCINI Patrice
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MANCINI Patrice
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:55,3
00:20.4
00:00.5
22
22e
DESSENS Alain
FULCRAND Benoit
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FULCRAND Benoit
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
26:04,6
02:32.4
00:00.2
23
23e
AUGIER Guillaume
AUBERT Alexis
BMW E30
AUGIER Guillaume
AUBERT Alexis
BMW E30
F2 14
F2 14
3:55,3
00:20.4
23
23e
TAFFIN Bernard
VIDAL Jean-Charles
Renault Clio R3
TAFFIN Bernard
VIDAL Jean-Charles
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
26:05,0
02:32.8
00:00.4
24
24e
DESSENS Alain
FULCRAND Benoit
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FULCRAND Benoit
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:56,0
00:21.1
00:00.7
24
24e
BARTHELEMY Bruno
ESCARTEFIGUES Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARTHELEMY Bruno
ESCARTEFIGUES Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
26:11,1
02:38.9
00:06.1
25
25e
LALOGE Jean
GIRAUD Marius
Lotus Exige 240R
LALOGE Jean
GIRAUD Marius
Lotus Exige 240R
GT 10
GT 10
3:56,3
00:21.4
00:00.3
25
25e
COURCHET Julien
LECA Laurent
Renault Clio R3
COURCHET Julien
LECA Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
26:15,3
02:43.1
00:04.2
26
26e
ODOIT Christophe
MOREAU Gabin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ODOIT Christophe
MOREAU Gabin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
3:56,8
00:21.9
00:00.5
26
26e
MARCHI Jean-François
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio Maxi
MARCHI Jean-François
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
26:24,9
02:52.7
00:09.6
27
27e
ESCUDERO Pierre
COLLOMP Emmanuel
BMW 325 IS
ESCUDERO Pierre
COLLOMP Emmanuel
BMW 325 IS
FA 8
FA 8
3:57,0
00:22.1
00:00.2
27
27e
AUGIER Guillaume
AUBERT Alexis
BMW E30
AUGIER Guillaume
AUBERT Alexis
BMW E30
F2 14
F2 14
26:28,3
02:56.1
00:03.4
28
28e
BALLY Daniel
BALLY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
BALLY Daniel
BALLY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A 6K
3:57,2
00:22.3
00:00.2
28
28e
CASAGRANDE Bernard
DECLERCK Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
CASAGRANDE Bernard
DECLERCK Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT 10
26:29,7
02:57.5
00:01.4
29
29e
MOTTARD Guy
GIRAUDO Michel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
GIRAUDO Michel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
3:57,3
00:22.4
00:00.1
29
29e
JONGBLOED Gaël
CLAIN Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
JONGBLOED Gaël
CLAIN Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
26:35,2
03:03.0
00:05.5
30
30e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
3:57,5
00:22.6
00:00.2
30
30e
LALOGE Jean
GIRAUD Marius
Lotus Exige 240R
LALOGE Jean
GIRAUD Marius
Lotus Exige 240R
GT 10
GT 10
26:40,5
03:08.3
00:05.3
31
31e
BARTHELEMY Bruno
ESCARTEFIGUES Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BARTHELEMY Bruno
ESCARTEFIGUES Pierre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
3:57,6
00:22.7
00:00.1
31
31e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
26:41,8
03:09.6
00:01.3
32
32e
MONDIOT Alain
BOTTIGLIERO Patricia
Renault Clio RS
MONDIOT Alain
BOTTIGLIERO Patricia
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
3:59,7
00:24.8
00:02.1
32
32e
ODOIT Christophe
MOREAU Gabin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
ODOIT Christophe
MOREAU Gabin
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
26:44,8
03:12.6
00:03.0
33
33e
BALESTRA Rémy
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BALESTRA Rémy
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
4:00,2
00:25.3
00:00.5
33
33e
BOYER Gilles
DELUCHI Magalie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOYER Gilles
DELUCHI Magalie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 13
F2 13
26:49,2
03:17.0
00:04.4
34
34e
ARIFONT Joël
SEILLER Romuald
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ARIFONT Joël
SEILLER Romuald
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
4:00,4
00:25.5
00:00.2
34
34e
BEGUINOT Manuel
RICHAUD Pascal
Hommell Berlinette RS
BEGUINOT Manuel
RICHAUD Pascal
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT 9
26:53,2
03:21.0
00:04.0
35
35e
CASAGRANDE Bernard
DECLERCK Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
CASAGRANDE Bernard
DECLERCK Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT 10
4:01,2
00:26.3
00:00.8
35
35e
FOREY Frédéric
SOVIGNET Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOREY Frédéric
SOVIGNET Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
26:59,0
03:26.8
00:05.8
36
36e
BEGUINOT Manuel
RICHAUD Pascal
Hommell Berlinette RS
BEGUINOT Manuel
RICHAUD Pascal
Hommell Berlinette RS
GT 9
GT 9
4:01,6
00:26.7
00:00.4
36
36e
BALLY Daniel
BALLY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
BALLY Daniel
BALLY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A 6K
27:00,9
03:28.7
00:01.9
37
37e
CHAPIN Etienne
BOCCASSINO Jean-Luc
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
BOCCASSINO Jean-Luc
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT 9
4:02,5
00:27.6
00:00.9
37
37e
FREYSSINET Serge
BORSOTTO Edwin
Renault Clio Kit Car
FREYSSINET Serge
BORSOTTO Edwin
Renault Clio Kit Car
F2 14
F2 14
27:03,9
03:31.7
00:03.0
38
38e
ROMI Didier
ROMI Laurent
Renault Clio R3
ROMI Didier
ROMI Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:02,9
00:28.0
00:00.4
38
38e
TROIANO Thierry
BONIS Valérie
Citroën C2
TROIANO Thierry
BONIS Valérie
Citroën C2
F2 12
F2 12
27:04,4
03:32.2
00:00.5
39
39e
BOYER Gilles
DELUCHI Magalie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BOYER Gilles
DELUCHI Magalie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:03,3
00:28.4
00:00.4
39
39e
BALESTRA Rémy
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BALESTRA Rémy
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
27:05,4
03:33.2
00:01.0
40
40e
LEVIS Loïc
CAMMAL Jérémy
Renault Clio 16S
LEVIS Loïc
CAMMAL Jérémy
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN 3
4:03,6
00:28.7
00:00.3
40
40e
LEVIS Loïc
CAMMAL Jérémy
Renault Clio 16S
LEVIS Loïc
CAMMAL Jérémy
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN 3
27:06,7
03:34.5
00:01.3
41
41e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
4:04,4
00:29.5
00:00.8
41
41e
LAURIN Philippe
LAURIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
LAURIN Philippe
LAURIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
27:07,2
03:35.0
00:00.5
42
42e
FOREY Frédéric
SOVIGNET Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOREY Frédéric
SOVIGNET Karine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:04,5
00:29.6
00:00.1
42
42e
BUFFETAUT Thierry
DEBAILLES Frédéric
Renault Clio
BUFFETAUT Thierry
DEBAILLES Frédéric
Renault Clio
N 3
N 3
27:15,7
03:43.5
00:08.5
43
43e
LAURIN Philippe
LAURIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
LAURIN Philippe
LAURIN Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:05,0
00:30.1
00:00.5
43
43e
ARIFONT Joël
SEILLER Romuald
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ARIFONT Joël
SEILLER Romuald
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
27:18,4
03:46.2
00:02.7
44
44e
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:05,7
00:30.8
00:00.7
44
44e
CORDOLIANI Jérôme
CORDOLIANI Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
CORDOLIANI Jérôme
CORDOLIANI Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
27:18,9
03:46.7
00:00.5
45
45e
FREYSSINET Serge
BORSOTTO Edwin
Renault Clio Kit Car
FREYSSINET Serge
BORSOTTO Edwin
Renault Clio Kit Car
F2 14
F2 14
4:05,7
00:30.8
45
45e
URREIZTI Gerald
FERRANDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gerald
FERRANDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
27:19,8
03:47.6
00:00.9
46
46e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:06,3
00:31.4
00:00.6
46
46e
BLANC Xavier
TOSI Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BLANC Xavier
TOSI Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
27:22,7
03:50.5
00:02.9
47
47e
TROIANO Thierry
BONIS Valérie
Citroën C2
TROIANO Thierry
BONIS Valérie
Citroën C2
F2 12
F2 12
4:06,9
00:32.0
00:00.6
47
47e
LOCONTE Nicolas
COLLOMB Romain
Citroën C2
LOCONTE Nicolas
COLLOMB Romain
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
27:27,3
03:55.1
00:04.6
48
48e
BUFFETAUT Thierry
DEBAILLES Frédéric
Renault Clio
BUFFETAUT Thierry
DEBAILLES Frédéric
Renault Clio
N 3
N 3
4:07,3
00:32.4
00:00.4
48
48e
CHAPIN Etienne
BOCCASSINO Jean-Luc
Hommell RS 2
CHAPIN Etienne
BOCCASSINO Jean-Luc
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT 9
27:30,2
03:58.0
00:02.9
49
49e
ASHLEY Samuel
AUDIBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ASHLEY Samuel
AUDIBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:07,9
00:33.0
00:00.6
49
49e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
27:34,1
04:01.9
00:03.9
50
50e
FAITICHE Florent
BARTHELEMY Coralie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAITICHE Florent
BARTHELEMY Coralie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:08,5
00:33.6
00:00.6
50
50e
FAITICHE Florent
BARTHELEMY Coralie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAITICHE Florent
BARTHELEMY Coralie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
27:36,1
04:03.9
00:02.0
51
51e
URREIZTI Gerald
FERRANDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gerald
FERRANDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
4:08,8
00:33.9
00:00.3
51
51e
HERAIL Damien
PAUCHON David
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
PAUCHON David
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
27:36,3
04:04.1
00:00.2
52
52e
BLANC Xavier
TOSI Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
BLANC Xavier
TOSI Nicolas
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
4:09,8
00:34.9
00:01.0
52
52e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
Citroën C2
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6K
A 6K
27:37,2
04:05.0
00:00.9
53
53e
HERAIL Damien
PAUCHON David
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
PAUCHON David
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:13,0
00:38.1
00:03.2
53
53e
MONDIOT Alain
BOTTIGLIERO Patricia
Renault Clio RS
MONDIOT Alain
BOTTIGLIERO Patricia
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2 14
27:37,3
04:05.1
00:00.1
54
54e
CORDOLIANI Jérôme
CORDOLIANI Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
CORDOLIANI Jérôme
CORDOLIANI Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
4:13,0
00:38.1
54
54e
BARALIER Cyril
VIRGILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
BARALIER Cyril
VIRGILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
27:49,2
04:17.0
00:11.9
55
55e
BARALIER Cyril
VIRGILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
BARALIER Cyril
VIRGILLE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
4:13,0
00:38.1
55
55e
BARBERO Jérémy
BARBERO Rebecca
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBERO Jérémy
BARBERO Rebecca
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
27:59,5
04:27.3
00:10.3
56
56e
LOCONTE Nicolas
COLLOMB Romain
Citroën C2
LOCONTE Nicolas
COLLOMB Romain
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:13,7
00:38.8
00:00.7
56
56e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN 2
28:00,3
04:28.1
00:00.8
57
57e
FAUR Yoann
LABERGERE Christopher
Peugeot 206
FAUR Yoann
LABERGERE Christopher
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A 6K
4:14,1
00:39.2
00:00.4
57
57e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 205
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
28:12,3
04:40.1
00:12.0
58
58e
BIANCHINI Bruno
CAFAGNA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
CAFAGNA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:14,2
00:39.3
00:00.1
58
58e
AVALLE Thierry
LE GRATIET Rejane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AVALLE Thierry
LE GRATIET Rejane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
28:12,4
04:40.2
00:00.1
59
59e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN 2
4:14,3
00:39.4
00:00.1
59
59e
RABATE Christian
TONDETTA Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
RABATE Christian
TONDETTA Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
28:19,0
04:46.8
00:06.6
60
60e
BALLOT Jean Jacques
RIEUX Daniel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BALLOT Jean Jacques
RIEUX Daniel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:14,7
00:39.8
00:00.4
60
60e
BIANCHINI Bruno
CAFAGNA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
CAFAGNA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
28:22,9
04:50.7
00:03.9
61
61e
MEINHARD Christian
MOSSUTO Laetizia
Hommell RS
MEINHARD Christian
MOSSUTO Laetizia
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
4:15,2
00:40.3
00:00.5
61
61e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N 2
28:30,3
04:58.1
00:07.4
62
62e
BARBERO Jérémy
BARBERO Rebecca
Citroën Saxo VTS
BARBERO Jérémy
BARBERO Rebecca
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
4:16,1
00:41.2
00:00.9
62
62e
BALLOT Jean Jacques
RIEUX Daniel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BALLOT Jean Jacques
RIEUX Daniel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
28:32,4
05:00.2
00:02.1
63
63e
FONTAINE Yannick
PONT Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FONTAINE Yannick
PONT Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:16,6
00:41.7
00:00.5
63
63e
VILLE Emmanuel
MUNOZ Fabrice
Peugeot 205
VILLE Emmanuel
MUNOZ Fabrice
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
28:40,0
05:07.8
00:07.6
64
64e
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 205
GOMES Frédéric
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
4:17,1
00:42.2
00:00.5
64
64e
MEINHARD Christian
MOSSUTO Laetizia
Hommell RS
MEINHARD Christian
MOSSUTO Laetizia
Hommell RS
GT 9
GT 9
28:41,9
05:09.7
00:01.9
65
65e
RAYNAUD Vincent
ABAT Laurent
Lotus Elise
RAYNAUD Vincent
ABAT Laurent
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT 9
4:19,2
00:44.3
00:02.1
65
65e
FAUR Yoann
LABERGERE Christopher
Peugeot 206
FAUR Yoann
LABERGERE Christopher
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A 6K
28:43,3
05:11.1
00:01.4
66
66e
AVALLE Thierry
LE GRATIET Rejane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AVALLE Thierry
LE GRATIET Rejane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
4:20,0
00:45.1
00:00.8
66
66e
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2 11
28:45,1
05:12.9
00:01.8
67
67e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
4:20,4
00:45.5
00:00.4
67
67e
FONTAINE Yannick
PONT Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
FONTAINE Yannick
PONT Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
28:47,9
05:15.7
00:02.8
68
68e
NEGRE Bruno
SNIEZEWSKI Julien
Citroën AX GTI
NEGRE Bruno
SNIEZEWSKI Julien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
4:20,5
00:45.6
00:00.1
68
68e
NEGRE Bruno
SNIEZEWSKI Julien
Citroën AX GTI
NEGRE Bruno
SNIEZEWSKI Julien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2 12
28:49,1
05:16.9
00:01.2
69
69e
SANCHIS Christian
SANCHIS Jessica
Lancia Delta Integrale
SANCHIS Christian
SANCHIS Jessica
Lancia Delta Integrale
FA 8
FA 8
4:20,6
00:45.7
00:00.1
69
69e
SANCHIS Christian
SANCHIS Jessica
Lancia Delta Integrale
SANCHIS Christian
SANCHIS Jessica
Lancia Delta Integrale
FA 8
FA 8
28:53,0
05:20.8
00:03.9
70
70e
VILLE Emmanuel
MUNOZ Fabrice
Peugeot 205
VILLE Emmanuel
MUNOZ Fabrice
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2 13
4:21,0
00:46.1
00:00.4
70
70e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
29:02,7
05:30.5
00:09.7
71
71e
CHABOT Alexandre
AUDIBERT Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
CHABOT Alexandre
AUDIBERT Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
4:21,1
00:46.2
00:00.1
71
71e
BIZEAU Philippe
DOUTARD Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
BIZEAU Philippe
DOUTARD Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
29:03,1
05:30.9
00:00.4
72
72e
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:22,0
00:47.1
00:00.9
72
72e
BERNARDI Raphaël
SANTAMARIA Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNARDI Raphaël
SANTAMARIA Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
29:11,9
05:39.7
00:08.8
73
73e
BIZEAU Philippe
DOUTARD Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
BIZEAU Philippe
DOUTARD Fabrice
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
4:22,5
00:47.6
00:00.5
73
73e
RAYNAUD Vincent
ABAT Laurent
Lotus Elise
RAYNAUD Vincent
ABAT Laurent
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT 9
29:16,3
05:44.1
00:04.4
74
74e
RABATE Christian
TONDETTA Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
RABATE Christian
TONDETTA Eric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:22,9
00:48.0
00:00.4
74
74e
FAGOT Stéphane
AMOROS Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAGOT Stéphane
AMOROS Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
29:19,9
05:47.7
00:03.6
75
75e
LEGAUX Frédéric
ETHEVE Frédéric Louis
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEGAUX Frédéric
ETHEVE Frédéric Louis
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
4:23,2
00:48.3
00:00.3
75
75e
CHABOT Alexandre
AUDIBERT Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
CHABOT Alexandre
AUDIBERT Bastien
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
29:21,1
05:48.9
00:01.2
76
76e
POLITI Olivier
BENZITOUN Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
POLITI Olivier
BENZITOUN Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
4:23,5
00:48.6
00:00.3
76
76e
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
29:28,5
05:56.3
00:07.4
77
77e
FAGOT Stéphane
AMOROS Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAGOT Stéphane
AMOROS Cédric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
4:23,9
00:49.0
00:00.4
77
77e
DECHANET Alexandre
GRECO Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
DECHANET Alexandre
GRECO Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
29:39,5
06:07.3
00:11.0
78
78e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N 2
4:24,0
00:49.1
00:00.1
78
78e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
LLENSE Jean Francois
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
LLENSE Jean Francois
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
29:40,2
06:08.0
00:00.7
79
79e
DECHANET Alexandre
GRECO Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
DECHANET Alexandre
GRECO Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:24,6
00:49.7
00:00.6
79
79e
DUBANCHET Sébastien
ENDERLEN Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUBANCHET Sébastien
ENDERLEN Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
29:41,8
06:09.6
00:01.6
80
80e
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
LAFONT Aurélien
LAFONT Philippe
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2 11
4:24,7
00:49.8
00:00.1
80
80e
REYNAUD Jean-Jacques
PILARD Juliette
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean-Jacques
PILARD Juliette
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT 9
29:42,6
06:10.4
00:00.8
81
81e
DUBANCHET Sébastien
ENDERLEN Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUBANCHET Sébastien
ENDERLEN Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:25,3
00:50.4
00:00.6
81
81e
CASPAR Alain
TESTOR Killian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CASPAR Alain
TESTOR Killian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
29:47,9
06:15.7
00:05.3
82
82e
DELUY Marc
CECCHI Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
DELUY Marc
CECCHI Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
4:25,6
00:50.7
00:00.3
82
82e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
FORESTELLO Laurine
Peugeot 206
ESCUDERO Jonathan
FORESTELLO Laurine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
30:02,7
06:30.5
00:14.8
83
83e
CASPAR Alain
TESTOR Killian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CASPAR Alain
TESTOR Killian
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
4:25,8
00:50.9
00:00.2
83
83e
BERNA Eric
MARTINENGO Gilles
Talbot Samba
BERNA Eric
MARTINENGO Gilles
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2 12
30:14,3
06:42.1
00:11.6
84
84e
BERNA Eric
MARTINENGO Gilles
Talbot Samba
BERNA Eric
MARTINENGO Gilles
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2 12
4:28,0
00:53.1
00:02.2
84
84e
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT 10
GT 10
30:24,6
06:52.4
00:10.3
85
85e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
FORESTELLO Laurine
Peugeot 206
ESCUDERO Jonathan
FORESTELLO Laurine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
4:28,1
00:53.2
00:00.1
85
85e
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Renault Megane 16S
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Renault Megane 16S
F2 14
F2 14
30:25,7
06:53.5
00:01.1
86
86e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
LLENSE Jean Francois
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
LLENSE Jean Francois
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
4:28,8
00:53.9
00:00.7
86
86e
PEREZ Martial
OTTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEREZ Martial
OTTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
30:32,9
07:00.7
00:07.2
87
87e
BERNARDI Raphaël
SANTAMARIA Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BERNARDI Raphaël
SANTAMARIA Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:29,1
00:54.2
00:00.3
87
87e
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN 4
30:35,1
07:02.9
00:02.2
88
88e
PEREZ Martial
OTTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PEREZ Martial
OTTA Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:32,0
00:57.1
00:02.9
88
88e
POLITI Olivier
BENZITOUN Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
POLITI Olivier
BENZITOUN Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
30:46,7
07:14.5
00:11.6
89
89e
REYNAUD Jean-Jacques
PILARD Juliette
Lotus Elise
REYNAUD Jean-Jacques
PILARD Juliette
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT 9
4:34,0
00:59.1
00:02.0
89
89e
MORELLINI Sébastien
MORELLINI Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORELLINI Sébastien
MORELLINI Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
31:05,5
07:33.3
00:18.8
90
90e
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Renault Megane 16S
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Renault Megane 16S
F2 14
F2 14
4:34,9
01:00.0
00:00.9
90
90e
DELUY Marc
CECCHI Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
DELUY Marc
CECCHI Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
31:08,9
07:36.7
00:03.4
91
91e
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT 10
GT 10
4:36,1
01:01.2
00:01.2
91
91e
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2 11
31:11,4
07:39.2
00:02.5
92
92e
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2 11
4:42,5
01:07.6
00:06.4
92
92e
ASHLEY Samuel
AUDIBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ASHLEY Samuel
AUDIBERT Vincent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
32:00,4
08:28.2
00:49.0
93
93e
MORELLINI Sébastien
MORELLINI Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
MORELLINI Sébastien
MORELLINI Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN 2
4:42,7
01:07.8
00:00.2
93
93e
HAYET Sylvain
HAYET FERRE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
HAYET Sylvain
HAYET FERRE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
32:14,8
08:42.6
00:14.4
94
94e
HAYET Sylvain
HAYET FERRE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
HAYET Sylvain
HAYET FERRE Vanessa
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:50,1
01:15.2
00:07.4
94
94e
LEGAUX Frédéric
ETHEVE Frédéric Louis
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEGAUX Frédéric
ETHEVE Frédéric Louis
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
32:51,5
09:19.3
00:36.7