49ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
49ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
181 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BALDI David
Osella FA30
BALDI David
Osella FA30
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
2:19,615
1
1er
BALDI David
Osella FA30
BALDI David
Osella FA30
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
5:13,805
2
2e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B 99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
2:24,415
00:04.800
00:04.800
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
5:19,176
00:05.371
00:05.371
3
3e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
2:24,483
00:04.868
00:00.068
3
3e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B 99/50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
5:22,278
00:08.473
00:03.102
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
2:24,833
00:05.218
00:00.350
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
5:26,360
00:12.555
00:04.082
5
5e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
2:29,579
00:09.964
00:04.746
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
5:26,591
00:12.786
00:00.231
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:30,135
00:10.520
00:00.556
6
6e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
5:31,238
00:17.433
00:04.647
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:31,666
00:12.051
00:01.531
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
5:32,443
00:18.638
00:01.205
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
FRANTZ Cyrille
Norma M20
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:33,294
00:13.679
00:01.628
8
8e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K09
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K09
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
5:32,701
00:18.896
00:00.258
9
9e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K09
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K09
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
2:33,889
00:14.274
00:00.595
9
9e
CANNATA Franck
Norma M20
CANNATA Franck
Norma M20
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
5:32,877
00:19.072
00:00.176
10
10e
CANNATA Franck
Norma M20
CANNATA Franck
Norma M20
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:34,553
00:14.938
00:00.664
10
10e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
5:38,151
00:24.346
00:05.274
11
11e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:34,759
00:15.144
00:00.206
11
11e
MALATESTE Christophe
Gloria C8
MALATESTE Christophe
Gloria C8
DE 2
CEM
DE
2
CEM
5:40,386
00:26.581
00:02.235
12
12e
MALATESTE Christophe
Gloria C8
MALATESTE Christophe
Gloria C8
DE 2
CEM
DE
2
CEM
2:36,984
00:17.369
00:02.225
12
12e
BOURGEON Dan
BMW 320 ST
BOURGEON Dan
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
CFM
ST
4
CFM
5:47,289
00:33.484
00:06.903
13
13e
NAPIONE Renzo
Reynard K02
NAPIONE Renzo
Reynard K02
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
2:37,175
00:17.560
00:00.191
13
13e
GONZALEZ Manuel
Norma M20
GONZALEZ Manuel
Norma M20
C3 2
CFM
C3
2
CFM
5:48,333
00:34.528
00:01.044
14
14e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:37,934
00:18.319
00:00.759
14
14e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
5:48,586
00:34.781
00:00.253
15
15e
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
GALLO Fabrice
Dallara F392
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:39,646
00:20.031
00:01.712
15
15e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
5:51,141
00:37.336
00:02.555
16
16e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301 Opel
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301 Opel
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:41,006
00:21.391
00:01.360
16
16e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
5:51,350
00:37.545
00:00.209
17
17e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:41,163
00:21.548
00:00.157
17
17e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
CFM
ST
4
CFM
5:51,353
00:37.548
00:00.003
18
18e
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:41,216
00:21.601
00:00.053
18
18e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
CEM CFM
DE
6
CEM CFM
5:53,512
00:39.707
00:02.159
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:41,334
00:21.719
00:00.118
19
19e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D Judd
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
5:53,752
00:39.947
00:00.240
20
20e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:42,391
00:22.776
00:01.057
20
20e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
CFM
C3
2
CFM
5:55,060
00:41.255
00:01.308
21
21e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:42,812
00:23.197
00:00.421
21
21e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
CEM CFM
DE
6
CEM CFM
5:56,989
00:43.184
00:01.929
22
22e
GONZALEZ Manuel
Norma M20
GONZALEZ Manuel
Norma M20
C3 2
CFM
C3
2
CFM
2:43,554
00:23.939
00:00.742
22
22e
JANIK Vaclav
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANIK Vaclav
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 4
CEM
A
4
CEM
5:58,853
00:45.048
00:01.864
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:45,445
00:25.830
00:01.891
23
23e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Norma M20
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
5:58,954
00:45.149
00:00.101
24
24e
FARNOCHIA Jean-Marc
Dallara F399
FARNOCHIA Jean-Marc
Dallara F399
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:45,619
00:26.004
00:00.174
24
24e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
5:59,499
00:45.694
00:00.545
25
25e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
AUGUSTO Olivier
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
CFM
C3
2
CFM
2:46,029
00:26.414
00:00.410
25
25e
NAPIONE Renzo
Reynard K02
NAPIONE Renzo
Reynard K02
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
6:00,449
00:46.644
00:00.950
26
26e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:46,163
00:26.548
00:00.134
26
26e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
6:03,173
00:49.368
00:02.724
27
27e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:46,226
00:26.611
00:00.063
27
27e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
6:06,278
00:52.473
00:03.105
28
28e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:46,521
00:26.906
00:00.295
28
28e
WANEK Roland
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
WANEK Roland
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
6:06,547
00:52.742
00:00.269
29
29e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:47,366
00:27.751
00:00.845
29
29e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
6:07,158
00:53.353
00:00.611
30
30e
BARRIERE Robert
G.B. Concept
BARRIERE Robert
G.B. Concept
DE 1
CFM
DE
1
CFM
2:48,704
00:29.089
00:01.338
30
30e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:07,216
00:53.411
00:00.058
31
31e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:48,764
00:29.149
00:00.060
31
31e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
6:07,572
00:53.767
00:00.356
32
32e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:50,469
00:30.854
00:01.705
32
32e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
6:07,690
00:53.885
00:00.118
33
33e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara F399
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara F399
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
2:51,200
00:31.585
00:00.731
33
33e
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
6:07,784
00:53.979
00:00.094
34
34e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:52,287
00:32.672
00:01.087
34
34e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara F399
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara F399
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
6:07,835
00:54.030
00:00.051
35
35e
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:52,391
00:32.776
00:00.104
35
35e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CEM CFM
FA
3
CEM CFM
6:08,222
00:54.417
00:00.387
36
36e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:53,715
00:34.100
00:01.324
36
36e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
6:08,726
00:54.921
00:00.504
37
37e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:53,885
00:34.270
00:00.170
37
37e
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
BERTHET Magalie
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
6:08,780
00:54.975
00:00.054
38
38e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:55,522
00:35.907
00:01.637
38
38e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
CFM
ST
4
CFM
6:09,495
00:55.690
00:00.715
39
39e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:56,344
00:36.729
00:00.822
39
39e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
6:09,580
00:55.775
00:00.085
40
40e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:56,581
00:36.966
00:00.237
40
40e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
6:09,755
00:55.950
00:00.175
41
41e
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Ferrari 430 Challenge
PUIGRENIER Hervé
Ferrari 430 Challenge
GTS 3
CFM
GTS
3
CFM
2:57,427
00:37.812
00:00.846
41
41e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
6:09,829
00:56.024
00:00.074
42
42e
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Norma M20
MAITRE Jean-Jacques
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:57,881
00:38.266
00:00.454
42
42e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E36
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
6:10,154
00:56.349
00:00.325
43
43e
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
DE 2
CFM
DE
2
CFM
2:58,601
00:38.986
00:00.720
43
43e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
6:11,230
00:57.425
00:01.076
44
44e
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
RAMUS Patrick
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:58,699
00:39.084
00:00.098
44
44e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
CEM CFM
DE
6
CEM CFM
6:11,489
00:57.684
00:00.259
45
45e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
2:59,020
00:39.405
00:00.321
45
45e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:13,233
00:59.428
00:01.744
46
46e
CHARBONNIER Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CHARBONNIER Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:59,587
00:39.972
00:00.567
46
46e
FARNOCHIA Jean-Marc
Dallara F399
FARNOCHIA Jean-Marc
Dallara F399
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
6:13,234
00:59.429
00:00.001
47
47e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT Cup
GTS 3
CFM
GTS
3
CFM
2:59,731
00:40.116
00:00.144
47
47e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
6:13,410
00:59.605
00:00.176
48
48e
BARRET Erve
Martini MK 76
BARRET Erve
Martini MK 76
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
3:00,521
00:40.906
00:00.790
48
48e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
6:13,893
01:00.088
00:00.483
49
49e
BOURGEON Dan
BMW 320 ST
BOURGEON Dan
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
CFM
ST
4
CFM
3:00,579
00:40.964
00:00.058
49
49e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
6:15,261
01:01.456
00:01.368
50
50e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
3:00,783
00:41.168
00:00.204
50
50e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
6:15,879
01:02.074
00:00.618
51
51e
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
DE 1
CFM
DE
1
CFM
3:02,495
00:42.880
00:01.712
51
51e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
6:16,065
01:02.260
00:00.186
52
52e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
3:03,040
00:43.425
00:00.545
52
52e
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
CFM
GTS
3
CFM
6:16,456
01:02.651
00:00.391
53
53e
MOULIN Anaïs
Tatuus FR 2000
MOULIN Anaïs
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
3:03,429
00:43.814
00:00.389
53
53e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
6:16,573
01:02.768
00:00.117
54
54e
JANIK Vaclav
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANIK Vaclav
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
A 4
CEM
A
4
CEM
3:03,646
00:44.031
00:00.217
54
54e
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
NUGUET Paul
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
6:16,595
01:02.790
00:00.022
55
55e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
3:04,265
00:44.650
00:00.619
55
55e
CHARBONNIER Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CHARBONNIER Jean Philippe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
6:17,389
01:03.584
00:00.794
56
56e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
ST 4
CFM
ST
4
CFM
3:05,073
00:45.458
00:00.808
56
56e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus RC 99
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
6:17,468
01:03.663
00:00.079
57
57e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP97
C3 1
CFM
C3
1
CFM
3:05,637
00:46.022
00:00.564
57
57e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
6:18,791
01:04.986
00:01.323
58
58e
GIET Christopher
Martini MK 71 Formule Renault
GIET Christopher
Martini MK 71 Formule Renault
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
3:05,928
00:46.313
00:00.291
58
58e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman S
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
6:19,558
01:05.753
00:00.767
59
59e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
CEM CFM
DE
6
CEM CFM
3:08,544
00:48.929
00:02.616
59
59e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
6:20,075
01:06.270
00:00.517
60
60e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
3:10,512
00:50.897
00:01.968
60
60e
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP97
ROSSIGNOL Lucien
Merlin MP97
C3 1
CFM
C3
1
CFM
6:20,287
01:06.482
00:00.212
61
61e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
C3 1
CFM
C3
1
CFM
3:10,782
00:51.167
00:00.270
61
61e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:20,835
01:07.030
00:00.548
62
62e
WANEK Roland
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
WANEK Roland
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
3:11,349
00:51.734
00:00.567
62
62e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
6:21,546
01:07.741
00:00.711
63
63e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CEM CFM
FA
3
CEM CFM
3:12,051
00:52.436
00:00.702
63
63e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:21,861
01:08.056
00:00.315
64
64e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
CEM CFM
DE
6
CEM CFM
3:12,514
00:52.899
00:00.463
64
64e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
6:21,998
01:08.193
00:00.137
65
65e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
3:12,529
00:52.914
00:00.015
65
65e
COIFFIER Yoann
Renault Clio RS
COIFFIER Yoann
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:22,625
01:08.820
00:00.627
66
66e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:12,947
00:53.332
00:00.418
66
66e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
CFM
A
2
CFM
6:22,664
01:08.859
00:00.039
67
67e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
3:13,211
00:53.596
00:00.264
67
67e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
6:23,033
01:09.228
00:00.369
68
68e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:13,988
00:54.373
00:00.777
68
68e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
CFM
F2
1.
CFM
6:23,732
01:09.927
00:00.699
69
69e
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
JANUEL Christian
CG 1600
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:14,437
00:54.822
00:00.449
69
69e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
CFM
A
2
CFM
6:23,968
01:10.163
00:00.236
70
70e
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
VOVES Jiri
Subaru Impreza
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
3:15,025
00:55.410
00:00.588
70
70e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
6:24,356
01:10.551
00:00.388
71
71e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E36
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
3:15,107
00:55.492
00:00.082
71
71e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:24,610
01:10.805
00:00.254
72
72e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:15,290
00:55.675
00:00.183
72
72e
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
FOREL Bernard
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
6:24,885
01:11.080
00:00.275
73
73e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
3:15,584
00:55.969
00:00.294
73
73e
VESNIC Milovan
Honda Civic Type R
VESNIC Milovan
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CEM
N
3
CEM
6:25,255
01:11.450
00:00.370
74
74e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:15,861
00:56.246
00:00.277
74
74e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
6:25,586
01:11.781
00:00.331
75
75e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CN 1
CFM
CN
1
CFM
3:16,338
00:56.723
00:00.477
75
75e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:25,671
01:11.866
00:00.085
76
76e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman S
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
3:16,998
00:57.383
00:00.660
76
76e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
CFM
GT
1
CFM
6:26,076
01:12.271
00:00.405
77
77e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:17,179
00:57.564
00:00.181
77
77e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
6:26,271
01:12.466
00:00.195
78
78e
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ROUDET Daniel
Audi A4
ST 4
CFM
ST
4
CFM
3:17,198
00:57.583
00:00.019
78
78e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Chartier Spider 56
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Chartier Spider 56
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
6:26,471
01:12.666
00:00.200
79
79e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:17,936
00:58.321
00:00.738
79
79e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
6:26,987
01:13.182
00:00.516
80
80e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:18,061
00:58.446
00:00.125
80
80e
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca Rallye 3
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:27,344
01:13.539
00:00.357
81
81e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:18,120
00:58.505
00:00.059
81
81e
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 3
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:27,909
01:14.104
00:00.565
82
82e
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
CLAIR Marc
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
3:18,128
00:58.513
00:00.008
82
82e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
C3 1
CFM
C3
1
CFM
6:28,132
01:14.327
00:00.223
83
83e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:18,284
00:58.669
00:00.156
83
83e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
6:28,649
01:14.844
00:00.517
84
84e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
A 2
CFM
A
2
CFM
3:18,880
00:59.265
00:00.596
84
84e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
6:28,914
01:15.109
00:00.265
85
85e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
3:18,925
00:59.310
00:00.045
85
85e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
6:29,356
01:15.551
00:00.442
86
86e
SEBASTIAN Jean-Jacques
Van Diemen
SEBASTIAN Jean-Jacques
Van Diemen
DE 2
CFM
DE
2
CFM
3:20,194
01:00.579
00:01.269
86
86e
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio Cup
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
6:29,557
01:15.752
00:00.201
87
87e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell Berlinette RS2
GT 1
CFM
GT
1
CFM
3:20,390
01:00.775
00:00.196
87
87e
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:29,918
01:16.113
00:00.361
88
88e
VESNIC Milovan
Honda Civic Type R
VESNIC Milovan
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CEM
N
3
CEM
3:20,695
01:01.080
00:00.305
88
88e
BRION Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRION Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
6:29,924
01:16.119
00:00.006
89
89e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:20,753
01:01.138
00:00.058
89
89e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
6:30,233
01:16.428
00:00.309
90
90e
COIFFIER Yoann
Renault Clio RS
COIFFIER Yoann
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:20,873
01:01.258
00:00.120
90
90e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
6:30,529
01:16.724
00:00.296
91
91e
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTS 3
CFM
GTS
3
CFM
3:20,988
01:01.373
00:00.115
91
91e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
6:30,802
01:16.997
00:00.273
92
92e
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:21,643
01:02.028
00:00.655
92
92e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
6:31,041
01:17.236
00:00.239
93
93e
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
MOUNIER Nicolas
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
3:21,668
01:02.053
00:00.025
93
93e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS 1.6 16V
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
6:31,656
01:17.851
00:00.615
94
94e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
3:21,849
01:02.234
00:00.181
94
94e
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
RENOUF Francis
Dallara 389
DE 2
CFM
DE
2
CFM
6:32,060
01:18.255
00:00.404
95
95e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:21,867
01:02.252
00:00.018
95
95e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
6:33,406
01:19.601
00:01.346
96
96e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
3:21,884
01:02.269
00:00.017
96
96e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Cupra
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
6:33,746
01:19.941
00:00.340
97
97e
BERGER Thierry
Jema 630 GT
BERGER Thierry
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
3:21,976
01:02.361
00:00.092
97
97e
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1.
CFM
F2
1.
CFM
6:34,640
01:20.835
00:00.894
98
98e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
CFM
A
2
CFM
3:21,988
01:02.373
00:00.012
98
98e
DUB Clément
Hommell RS2
DUB Clément
Hommell RS2
GT 1
CFM
GT
1
CFM
6:34,748
01:20.943
00:00.108
99
99e
CHAPELLE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPELLE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:22,518
01:02.903
00:00.530
99
99e
FEL Jean Sébastien
Simca Rallye 3
FEL Jean Sébastien
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:35,962
01:22.157
00:01.214
100
100e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 1.
CFM
F2
1.
CFM
3:22,642
01:03.027
00:00.124
100
100e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
6:36,415
01:22.610
00:00.453
101
101e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
3:22,805
01:03.190
00:00.163
101
101e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
6:36,495
01:22.690
00:00.080
102
102e
DUB Clément
Hommell RS2
DUB Clément
Hommell RS2
GT 1
CFM
GT
1
CFM
3:23,008
01:03.393
00:00.203
102
102e
CHAPELLE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
CHAPELLE Guillaume
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:36,497
01:22.692
00:00.002
103
103e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:23,165
01:03.550
00:00.157
103
103e
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
MOURIER Nicolas
Formula BMW
DE 1
CFM
DE
1
CFM
6:36,558
01:22.753
00:00.061
104
104e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:23,235
01:03.620
00:00.070
104
104e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
6:36,898
01:23.093
00:00.340
105
105e
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca Rallye 3
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:23,796
01:04.181
00:00.561
105
105e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
6:37,434
01:23.629
00:00.536
106
106e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:24,209
01:04.594
00:00.413
106
106e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CN 1
CFM
CN
1
CFM
6:37,863
01:24.058
00:00.429
107
107e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:24,218
01:04.603
00:00.009
107
107e
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
SABBIA Claude
Dallara F3B
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
6:38,839
01:25.034
00:00.976
108
108e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Cox
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
3:24,260
01:04.645
00:00.042
108
108e
BERGER Thierry
Jema 630 GT
BERGER Thierry
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
6:38,924
01:25.119
00:00.085
109
109e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
CEM CFM
DE
6
CEM CFM
3:24,317
01:04.702
00:00.057
109
109e
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
6:39,722
01:25.917
00:00.798
110
110e
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
CARIFI Dominique
Simca CG
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:24,590
01:04.975
00:00.273
110
110e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
6:39,931
01:26.126
00:00.209
111
111e
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 3
MONZIOLS Cedric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:25,244
01:05.629
00:00.654
111
111e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301 Opel
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301 Opel
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
6:40,040
01:26.235
00:00.109
112
112e
BRION Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BRION Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
3:25,458
01:05.843
00:00.214
112
112e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
6:40,093
01:26.288
00:00.053
113
113e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:25,687
01:06.072
00:00.229
113
113e
DEBARRE Etienne
Alpine A110
DEBARRE Etienne
Alpine A110
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
6:40,310
01:26.505
00:00.217
114
114e
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio Cup
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:25,771
01:06.156
00:00.084
114
114e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
6:40,840
01:27.035
00:00.530
115
115e
AUBOYER Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:26,295
01:06.680
00:00.524
115
115e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
CFM
FN
3
CFM
6:40,871
01:27.066
00:00.031
116
116e
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
3:26,369
01:06.754
00:00.074
116
116e
AUBOYER Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
AUBOYER Johann
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:40,886
01:27.081
00:00.015
117
117e
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1.
CFM
F2
1.
CFM
3:26,809
01:07.194
00:00.440
117
117e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
6:41,931
01:28.126
00:01.045
118
118e
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
GT 1
CFM
GT
1
CFM
3:27,256
01:07.641
00:00.447
118
118e
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
COURT Gilles
Hommell RS 2
GT 1
CFM
GT
1
CFM
6:41,949
01:28.144
00:00.018
119
119e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:27,290
01:07.675
00:00.034
119
119e
MOULIN Anaïs
Tatuus FR 2000
MOULIN Anaïs
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
6:42,638
01:28.833
00:00.689
120
120e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
3:27,399
01:07.784
00:00.109
120
120e
BARRET Erve
Martini MK 76
BARRET Erve
Martini MK 76
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
6:42,657
01:28.852
00:00.019
121
121e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
KERLAUX Sébastien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:27,511
01:07.896
00:00.112
121
121e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
6:43,328
01:29.523
00:00.671
122
122e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Chartier Spider 56
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Chartier Spider 56
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
3:27,739
01:08.124
00:00.228
122
122e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:44,135
01:30.330
00:00.807
123
123e
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:28,015
01:08.400
00:00.276
123
123e
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
PONTILLE Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
6:44,445
01:30.640
00:00.310
124
124e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:28,117
01:08.502
00:00.102
124
124e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:44,795
01:30.990
00:00.350
125
125e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jidé
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
3:28,249
01:08.634
00:00.132
125
125e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CFM
GT
1
CFM
6:44,832
01:31.027
00:00.037
126
126e
ETIE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ETIE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
3:28,768
01:09.153
00:00.519
126
126e
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
6:45,300
01:31.495
00:00.468
127
127e
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica
LAMY Jacky
Toyota Celica
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
3:28,851
01:09.236
00:00.083
127
127e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
6:46,113
01:32.308
00:00.813
128
128e
FEL Jean Sébastien
Simca Rallye 3
FEL Jean Sébastien
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:28,913
01:09.298
00:00.062
128
128e
POMARET Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
POMARET Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
6:46,945
01:33.140
00:00.832
129
129e
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
DEFOURS Pascal
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:29,068
01:09.453
00:00.155
129
129e
THORIN David
Matra Sports
THORIN David
Matra Sports
F2 1.
CFM
F2
1.
CFM
6:48,506
01:34.701
00:01.561
130
130e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
3:29,549
01:09.934
00:00.481
130
130e
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLANC Yves
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
CEM CFM
A
2
CEM CFM
6:49,407
01:35.602
00:00.901
131
131e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
CFM
FN
3
CFM
3:29,667
01:10.052
00:00.118
131
131e
DELAMARE Gil
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAMARE Gil
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CFM
FN
2
CFM
6:49,631
01:35.826
00:00.224
132
132e
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:30,153
01:10.538
00:00.486
132
132e
ETIE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
ETIE Mathieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
6:50,596
01:36.791
00:00.965
133
133e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:31,251
01:11.636
00:01.098
133
133e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
6:51,054
01:37.249
00:00.458
134
134e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:31,384
01:11.769
00:00.133
134
134e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
6:51,321
01:37.516
00:00.267
135
135e
FEZAY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEZAY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CFM
FN
1
CFM
3:32,575
01:12.960
00:01.191
135
135e
DURRIEU Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 205 GTI
DURRIEU Pierre-Jean
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
6:51,526
01:37.721
00:00.205
136
136e
THORIN David
Matra Sports
THORIN David
Matra Sports
F2 1.
CFM
F2
1.
CFM
3:32,865
01:13.250
00:00.290
136
136e
GIET Christopher
Martini MK 71 Formule Renault
GIET Christopher
Martini MK 71 Formule Renault
DE 3
CFM
DE
3
CFM
6:52,176
01:38.371
00:00.650
137
137e
VOJACEK Lukas
Alfa Roméo 147 TS
VOJACEK Lukas
Alfa Roméo 147 TS
SP. 3
CEM
SP.
3
CEM
3:33,192
01:13.577
00:00.327
137
137e
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
PINET Jean-Paul
BMW M3
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
6:52,348
01:38.543
00:00.172
138
138e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:33,431
01:13.816
00:00.239
138
138e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
6:52,368
01:38.563
00:00.020
139
139e
DELAMARE Gil
Peugeot 106 S16
DELAMARE Gil
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CFM
FN
2
CFM
3:33,704
01:14.089
00:00.273
139
139e
LANCELOT David
BMW M3
LANCELOT David
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
6:52,526
01:38.721
00:00.158
140
140e
DEAL Pierrick
Pe