30ème Course de Côte VHC Turckheim - 3 Epis
Coupe de France de la Montagne VHC
30ème Course de Côte VHC Turckheim - 3 Epis
Coupe de France de la Montagne VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
38 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HARRATT Simon
March 71B
HARRATT Simon
March 71B
4 D7
4
D7
3:14,251
1
1er
HARRATT Simon
March 71B
HARRATT Simon
March 71B
4 D7
4
D7
3:14,251
2
2e
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4
D14
3:14,463
00:00.212
00:00.212
2
2e
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4
D14
3:14,463
00:00.212
00:00.212
3
3e
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 911 RSR
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C10
3
C10
3:21,040
00:06.789
00:06.577
3
3e
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 911 RSR
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C10
3
C10
3:21,040
00:06.789
00:06.577
4
4e
BESCH Gérard
JPE 81 FR
BESCH Gérard
JPE 81 FR
4 D11
4
D11
3:21,918
00:07.667
00:00.878
4
4e
BESCH Gérard
JPE 81 FR
BESCH Gérard
JPE 81 FR
4 D11
4
D11
3:21,918
00:07.667
00:00.878
5
5e
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS RH 01 F.Ford
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS RH 01 F.Ford
4 D14
4
D14
3:24,802
00:10.551
00:02.884
5
5e
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS RH 01 F.Ford
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS RH 01 F.Ford
4 D14
4
D14
3:24,802
00:10.551
00:02.884
6
6e
HOWALD Hans Ruedi
Griffon Formule Renault
HOWALD Hans Ruedi
Griffon Formule Renault
4 D7
4
D7
3:27,588
00:13.337
00:02.786
6
6e
HOWALD Hans Ruedi
Griffon Formule Renault
HOWALD Hans Ruedi
Griffon Formule Renault
4 D7
4
D7
3:27,588
00:13.337
00:02.786
7
7e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
1 A10
1
A10
3:28,812
00:14.561
00:01.224
7
7e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
1 A10
1
A10
3:28,812
00:14.561
00:01.224
8
8e
TORCAT Michel
Porsche Carrera 3L
TORCAT Michel
Porsche Carrera 3L
2 B12
2
B12
3:36,832
00:22.581
00:08.020
8
8e
TORCAT Michel
Porsche Carrera 3L
TORCAT Michel
Porsche Carrera 3L
2 B12
2
B12
3:36,832
00:22.581
00:08.020
9
9e
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
1 A12
1
A12
3:37,793
00:23.542
00:00.961
9
9e
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
1 A12
1
A12
3:37,793
00:23.542
00:00.961
10
10e
GUE Michel
Martini Mk30
GUE Michel
Martini Mk30
4 D11
4
D11
3:37,810
00:23.559
00:00.017
10
10e
GUE Michel
Martini Mk30
GUE Michel
Martini Mk30
4 D11
4
D11
3:37,810
00:23.559
00:00.017
11
11e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
1 A9
1
A9
3:37,836
00:23.585
00:00.026
11
11e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
1 A9
1
A9
3:37,836
00:23.585
00:00.026
12
12e
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche Carrera RS
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche Carrera RS
2 B12
2
B12
3:39,760
00:25.509
00:01.924
12
12e
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche Carrera RS
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche Carrera RS
2 B12
2
B12
3:39,760
00:25.509
00:01.924
13
13e
FAIVRE PIERRET Christophe
Austin Cooper 1300 S
FAIVRE PIERRET Christophe
Austin Cooper 1300 S
2 B2
2
B2
3:40,440
00:26.189
00:00.680
13
13e
FAIVRE PIERRET Christophe
Austin Cooper 1300 S
FAIVRE PIERRET Christophe
Austin Cooper 1300 S
2 B2
2
B2
3:40,440
00:26.189
00:00.680
14
14e
DEMESSINE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2
B10
3:41,104
00:26.853
00:00.664
14
14e
DEMESSINE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2
B10
3:41,104
00:26.853
00:00.664
15
15e
FRANKLIN David
Ford Shelby GT 350
FRANKLIN David
Ford Shelby GT 350
1 A12
1
A12
3:41,164
00:26.913
00:00.060
15
15e
FRANKLIN David
Ford Shelby GT 350
FRANKLIN David
Ford Shelby GT 350
1 A12
1
A12
3:41,164
00:26.913
00:00.060
16
16e
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 Carrera
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 Carrera
2 B6
2
B6
3:42,564
00:28.313
00:01.400
16
16e
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 Carrera
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 Carrera
2 B6
2
B6
3:42,564
00:28.313
00:01.400
17
17e
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
4 D7
4
D7
3:42,657
00:28.406
00:00.093
17
17e
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
4 D7
4
D7
3:42,657
00:28.406
00:00.093
18
18e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4
D3
3:43,585
00:29.334
00:00.928
18
18e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4
D3
3:43,585
00:29.334
00:00.928
19
19e
ALBERT Didier
Citroën Mep X27
ALBERT Didier
Citroën Mep X27
4 D6
4
D6
3:45,639
00:31.388
00:02.054
19
19e
ALBERT Didier
Citroën Mep X27
ALBERT Didier
Citroën Mep X27
4 D6
4
D6
3:45,639
00:31.388
00:02.054
20
20e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2
B10
3:46,273
00:32.022
00:00.634
20
20e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2
B10
3:46,273
00:32.022
00:00.634
21
21e
GODIE Geoffray
Porsche 911 Carrera
GODIE Geoffray
Porsche 911 Carrera
2 B12
2
B12
3:46,463
00:32.212
00:00.190
21
21e
GODIE Geoffray
Porsche 911 Carrera
GODIE Geoffray
Porsche 911 Carrera
2 B12
2
B12
3:46,463
00:32.212
00:00.190
22
22e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2
B9
3:46,532
00:32.281
00:00.069
22
22e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2
B9
3:46,532
00:32.281
00:00.069
23
23e
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
4 D14
4
D14
3:48,152
00:33.901
00:01.620
23
23e
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
4 D14
4
D14
3:48,152
00:33.901
00:01.620
24
24e
GEORGE Richard
Chevron B19
GEORGE Richard
Chevron B19
4 D8
4
D8
3:49,303
00:35.052
00:01.151
24
24e
GEORGE Richard
Chevron B19
GEORGE Richard
Chevron B19
4 D8
4
D8
3:49,303
00:35.052
00:01.151
25
25e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2
B4
3:50,784
00:36.533
00:01.481
25
25e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2
B4
3:50,784
00:36.533
00:01.481
26
26e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
1 A11
1
A11
3:54,512
00:40.261
00:03.728
26
26e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
1 A11
1
A11
3:54,512
00:40.261
00:03.728
27
27e
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8 Gordini
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B2
2
B2
3:55,231
00:40.980
00:00.719
27
27e
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8 Gordini
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B2
2
B2
3:55,231
00:40.980
00:00.719
28
28e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
2 B2
2
B2
3:55,639
00:41.388
00:00.408
28
28e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
2 B2
2
B2
3:55,639
00:41.388
00:00.408
29
29e
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
3 C8
3
C8
3:57,660
00:43.409
00:02.021
29
29e
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
3 C8
3
C8
3:57,660
00:43.409
00:02.021
30
30e
WILDBOLZ Jost
Lotus Cortina MK2-Works
WILDBOLZ Jost
Lotus Cortina MK2-Works
1 A10
1
A10
4:13,416
00:59.165
00:15.756
30
30e
WILDBOLZ Jost
Lotus Cortina MK2-Works
WILDBOLZ Jost
Lotus Cortina MK2-Works
1 A10
1
A10
4:13,416
00:59.165
00:15.756
31
31e
DI EGIDIO Guido
Stanguellini F.J.
DI EGIDIO Guido
Stanguellini F.J.
4 D2
4
D2
4:14,064
00:59.813
00:00.648
31
31e
DI EGIDIO Guido
Stanguellini F.J.
DI EGIDIO Guido
Stanguellini F.J.
4 D2
4
D2
4:14,064
00:59.813
00:00.648
32
32e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3
C2
4:16,984
01:02.733
00:02.920
32
32e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3
C2
4:16,984
01:02.733
00:02.920
33
33e
SCHYRR Marc-André
Austin Cooper 1300s
SCHYRR Marc-André
Austin Cooper 1300s
1 A9
1
A9
4:17,454
01:03.203
00:00.470
33
33e
SCHYRR Marc-André
Austin Cooper 1300s
SCHYRR Marc-André
Austin Cooper 1300s
1 A9
1
A9
4:17,454
01:03.203
00:00.470
34
34e
LEPRON Gérard
Volvo 122S
LEPRON Gérard
Volvo 122S
1 A11
1
A11
4:19,308
01:05.057
00:01.854
34
34e
LEPRON Gérard
Volvo 122S
LEPRON Gérard
Volvo 122S
1 A11
1
A11
4:19,308
01:05.057
00:01.854
35
35e
KUEPFER Hansruedi
Rombaldi Panhard
KUEPFER Hansruedi
Rombaldi Panhard
4 D2
4
D2
4:21,021
01:06.770
00:01.713
35
35e
KUEPFER Hansruedi
Rombaldi Panhard
KUEPFER Hansruedi
Rombaldi Panhard
4 D2
4
D2
4:21,021
01:06.770
00:01.713
36
36e
KIENERT Paule
Austin Mini Cooper S
KIENERT Paule
Austin Mini Cooper S
1 A9
1
A9
4:22,032
01:07.781
00:01.011
36
36e
KIENERT Paule
Austin Mini Cooper S
KIENERT Paule
Austin Mini Cooper S
1 A9
1
A9
4:22,032
01:07.781
00:01.011
37
37e
RINALDI François
Bugatti 35
RINALDI François
Bugatti 35
4 D1
4
D1
4:31,318
01:17.067
00:09.286
37
37e
RINALDI François
Bugatti 35
RINALDI François
Bugatti 35
4 D1
4
D1
4:31,318
01:17.067
00:09.286
38
38e
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
1 A9
1
A9
5:04,393
01:50.142
00:33.075
38
38e
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
1 A9
1
A9
5:04,393
01:50.142
00:33.075