30ème Course de Côte VHC Turckheim - 3 Epis
Coupe de France de la Montagne VHC
30ème Course de Côte VHC Turckheim - 3 Epis
Coupe de France de la Montagne VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
33 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4
D14
3:17,001
1
1er
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4
D14
3:17,001
2
2e
HARRATT Simon
March 71B
HARRATT Simon
March 71B
4 D7
4
D7
3:18,023
00:01.022
00:01.022
2
2e
HARRATT Simon
March 71B
HARRATT Simon
March 71B
4 D7
4
D7
3:18,023
00:01.022
00:01.022
3
3e
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 911 RSR
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C10
3
C10
3:21,559
00:04.558
00:03.536
3
3e
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 911 RSR
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C10
3
C10
3:21,559
00:04.558
00:03.536
4
4e
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS RH 01 F.Ford
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS RH 01 F.Ford
4 D14
4
D14
3:24,187
00:07.186
00:02.628
4
4e
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS RH 01 F.Ford
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS RH 01 F.Ford
4 D14
4
D14
3:24,187
00:07.186
00:02.628
5
5e
BESCH Gérard
JPE 81 FR
BESCH Gérard
JPE 81 FR
4 D11
4
D11
3:25,569
00:08.568
00:01.382
5
5e
BESCH Gérard
JPE 81 FR
BESCH Gérard
JPE 81 FR
4 D11
4
D11
3:25,569
00:08.568
00:01.382
6
6e
HOWALD Hans Ruedi
Griffon Formule Renault
HOWALD Hans Ruedi
Griffon Formule Renault
4 D7
4
D7
3:26,242
00:09.241
00:00.673
6
6e
HOWALD Hans Ruedi
Griffon Formule Renault
HOWALD Hans Ruedi
Griffon Formule Renault
4 D7
4
D7
3:26,242
00:09.241
00:00.673
7
7e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
1 A10
1
A10
3:28,948
00:11.947
00:02.706
7
7e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
1 A10
1
A10
3:28,948
00:11.947
00:02.706
8
8e
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
1 A12
1
A12
3:37,175
00:20.174
00:08.227
8
8e
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
1 A12
1
A12
3:37,175
00:20.174
00:08.227
9
9e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
1 A9
1
A9
3:38,596
00:21.595
00:01.421
9
9e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
1 A9
1
A9
3:38,596
00:21.595
00:01.421
10
10e
GODIE Geoffray
Porsche 911 Carrera
GODIE Geoffray
Porsche 911 Carrera
2 B12
2
B12
3:39,310
00:22.309
00:00.714
10
10e
GODIE Geoffray
Porsche 911 Carrera
GODIE Geoffray
Porsche 911 Carrera
2 B12
2
B12
3:39,310
00:22.309
00:00.714
11
11e
TORCAT Michel
Porsche Carrera 3L
TORCAT Michel
Porsche Carrera 3L
2 B12
2
B12
3:39,463
00:22.462
00:00.153
11
11e
TORCAT Michel
Porsche Carrera 3L
TORCAT Michel
Porsche Carrera 3L
2 B12
2
B12
3:39,463
00:22.462
00:00.153
12
12e
GUE Michel
Martini Mk30
GUE Michel
Martini Mk30
4 D11
4
D11
3:40,157
00:23.156
00:00.694
12
12e
GUE Michel
Martini Mk30
GUE Michel
Martini Mk30
4 D11
4
D11
3:40,157
00:23.156
00:00.694
13
13e
FAIVRE PIERRET Christophe
Austin Cooper 1300 S
FAIVRE PIERRET Christophe
Austin Cooper 1300 S
2 B2
2
B2
3:40,563
00:23.562
00:00.406
13
13e
FAIVRE PIERRET Christophe
Austin Cooper 1300 S
FAIVRE PIERRET Christophe
Austin Cooper 1300 S
2 B2
2
B2
3:40,563
00:23.562
00:00.406
14
14e
FRANKLIN David
Ford Shelby GT 350
FRANKLIN David
Ford Shelby GT 350
1 A12
1
A12
3:41,624
00:24.623
00:01.061
14
14e
FRANKLIN David
Ford Shelby GT 350
FRANKLIN David
Ford Shelby GT 350
1 A12
1
A12
3:41,624
00:24.623
00:01.061
15
15e
DEMESSINE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2
B10
3:41,674
00:24.673
00:00.050
15
15e
DEMESSINE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2
B10
3:41,674
00:24.673
00:00.050
16
16e
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche Carrera RS
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche Carrera RS
2 B12
2
B12
3:41,904
00:24.903
00:00.230
16
16e
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche Carrera RS
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche Carrera RS
2 B12
2
B12
3:41,904
00:24.903
00:00.230
17
17e
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 Carrera
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 Carrera
2 B6
2
B6
3:42,229
00:25.228
00:00.325
17
17e
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 Carrera
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 Carrera
2 B6
2
B6
3:42,229
00:25.228
00:00.325
18
18e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2
B10
3:43,317
00:26.316
00:01.088
18
18e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2
B10
3:43,317
00:26.316
00:01.088
19
19e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2
B9
3:47,466
00:30.465
00:04.149
19
19e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2
B9
3:47,466
00:30.465
00:04.149
20
20e
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini MK 12
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini MK 12
4 D7
4
D7
3:49,062
00:32.061
00:01.596
20
20e
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini MK 12
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini MK 12
4 D7
4
D7
3:49,062
00:32.061
00:01.596
21
21e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2
B4
3:49,257
00:32.256
00:00.195
21
21e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2
B4
3:49,257
00:32.256
00:00.195
22
22e
ALBERT Didier
Citroën Mep X27
ALBERT Didier
Citroën Mep X27
4 D6
4
D6
3:51,577
00:34.576
00:02.320
22
22e
ALBERT Didier
Citroën Mep X27
ALBERT Didier
Citroën Mep X27
4 D6
4
D6
3:51,577
00:34.576
00:02.320
23
23e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4
D3
3:52,996
00:35.995
00:01.419
23
23e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4
D3
3:52,996
00:35.995
00:01.419
24
24e
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
4 D7
4
D7
3:54,242
00:37.241
00:01.246
24
24e
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
4 D7
4
D7
3:54,242
00:37.241
00:01.246
25
25e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
1 A11
1
A11
3:54,372
00:37.371
00:00.130
25
25e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
1 A11
1
A11
3:54,372
00:37.371
00:00.130
26
26e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
2 B2
2
B2
3:57,830
00:40.829
00:03.458
26
26e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
2 B2
2
B2
3:57,830
00:40.829
00:03.458
27
27e
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8 Gordini
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B2
2
B2
3:58,447
00:41.446
00:00.617
27
27e
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8 Gordini
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B2
2
B2
3:58,447
00:41.446
00:00.617
28
28e
WILDBOLZ Jost
Lotus Cortina MK2-Works
WILDBOLZ Jost
Lotus Cortina MK2-Works
1 A10
1
A10
4:05,589
00:48.588
00:07.142
28
28e
WILDBOLZ Jost
Lotus Cortina MK2-Works
WILDBOLZ Jost
Lotus Cortina MK2-Works
1 A10
1
A10
4:05,589
00:48.588
00:07.142
29
29e
DI EGIDIO Guido
Stanguellini F.J.
DI EGIDIO Guido
Stanguellini F.J.
4 D2
4
D2
4:17,067
01:00.066
00:11.478
29
29e
DI EGIDIO Guido
Stanguellini F.J.
DI EGIDIO Guido
Stanguellini F.J.
4 D2
4
D2
4:17,067
01:00.066
00:11.478
30
30e
LEPRON Gérard
Volvo 122S
LEPRON Gérard
Volvo 122S
1 A11
1
A11
4:18,598
01:01.597
00:01.531
30
30e
LEPRON Gérard
Volvo 122S
LEPRON Gérard
Volvo 122S
1 A11
1
A11
4:18,598
01:01.597
00:01.531
31
31e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3
C2
4:20,768
01:03.767
00:02.170
31
31e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3
C2
4:20,768
01:03.767
00:02.170
32
32e
KIENERT Paule
Austin Mini Cooper S
KIENERT Paule
Austin Mini Cooper S
1 A9
1
A9
4:25,661
01:08.660
00:04.893
32
32e
KIENERT Paule
Austin Mini Cooper S
KIENERT Paule
Austin Mini Cooper S
1 A9
1
A9
4:25,661
01:08.660
00:04.893
33
33e
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
1 A9
1
A9
5:02,718
01:45.717
00:37.057
33
33e
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
1 A9
1
A9
5:02,718
01:45.717
00:37.057