30ème Course de Côte VHC Turckheim - 3 Epis
Coupe de France de la Montagne VHC
30ème Course de Côte VHC Turckheim - 3 Epis
Coupe de France de la Montagne VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
36 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4
D14
3:12,060
1
1er
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
HERAUDEAU Frédéric
Van Diemen RF82
4 D14
4
D14
3:09,467
2
2e
HARRATT Simon
March 71B
HARRATT Simon
March 71B
4 D7
4
D7
3:13,540
00:01.480
00:01.480
2
2e
HARRATT Simon
March 71B
HARRATT Simon
March 71B
4 D7
4
D7
3:13,273
00:03.806
00:03.806
3
3e
BESCH Gérard
JPE 81 FR
BESCH Gérard
JPE 81 FR
4 D11
4
D11
3:17,322
00:05.262
00:03.782
3
3e
BESCH Gérard
JPE 81 FR
BESCH Gérard
JPE 81 FR
4 D11
4
D11
3:15,892
00:06.425
00:02.619
4
4e
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 911 RSR
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C10
3
C10
3:19,990
00:07.930
00:02.668
4
4e
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 911 RSR
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 911 RSR
3 C10
3
C10
3:19,781
00:10.314
00:03.889
5
5e
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS RH 01 F.Ford
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS RH 01 F.Ford
4 D14
4
D14
3:23,474
00:11.414
00:03.484
5
5e
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS RH 01 F.Ford
HAUENSTEIN Urs
PRS RH 01 F.Ford
4 D14
4
D14
3:23,474
00:14.007
00:03.693
6
6e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
1 A10
1
A10
3:29,217
00:17.157
00:05.743
6
6e
HOWALD Hans Ruedi
Griffon Formule Renault
HOWALD Hans Ruedi
Griffon Formule Renault
4 D7
4
D7
3:26,242
00:16.775
00:02.768
7
7e
GUE Michel
Martini Mk30
GUE Michel
Martini Mk30
4 D11
4
D11
3:29,844
00:17.784
00:00.627
7
7e
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
POULET Roger
Lotus Elan
1 A10
1
A10
3:28,948
00:19.481
00:02.706
8
8e
GODIE Geoffray
Porsche 911 Carrera
GODIE Geoffray
Porsche 911 Carrera
2 B12
2
B12
3:32,733
00:20.673
00:02.889
8
8e
GUE Michel
Martini Mk30
GUE Michel
Martini Mk30
4 D11
4
D11
3:29,844
00:20.377
00:00.896
9
9e
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
1 A12
1
A12
3:32,734
00:20.674
00:00.001
9
9e
TORCAT Michel
Porsche Carrera 3L
TORCAT Michel
Porsche Carrera 3L
2 B12
2
B12
3:30,482
00:21.015
00:00.638
10
10e
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche Carrera RS
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche Carrera RS
2 B12
2
B12
3:35,359
00:23.299
00:02.625
10
10e
GODIE Geoffray
Porsche 911 Carrera
GODIE Geoffray
Porsche 911 Carrera
2 B12
2
B12
3:32,621
00:23.154
00:02.139
11
11e
FRANKLIN David
Ford Shelby GT 350
FRANKLIN David
Ford Shelby GT 350
1 A12
1
A12
3:36,905
00:24.845
00:01.546
11
11e
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
STUDER Thomas
Ford Shelby GT 350
1 A12
1
A12
3:32,734
00:23.267
00:00.113
12
12e
DEMESSINE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2
B10
3:37,533
00:25.473
00:00.628
12
12e
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche Carrera RS
FISCHER Bernard
Porsche Carrera RS
2 B12
2
B12
3:35,359
00:25.892
00:02.625
13
13e
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini MK 12
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini MK 12
4 D7
4
D7
3:37,761
00:25.701
00:00.228
13
13e
DEMESSINE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
DEMESSINE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
2 B10
2
B10
3:36,156
00:26.689
00:00.797
14
14e
FAIVRE PIERRET Christophe
Austin Cooper 1300 S
FAIVRE PIERRET Christophe
Austin Cooper 1300 S
2 B2
2
B2
3:38,269
00:26.209
00:00.508
14
14e
FRANKLIN David
Ford Shelby GT 350
FRANKLIN David
Ford Shelby GT 350
1 A12
1
A12
3:36,905
00:27.438
00:00.749
15
15e
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 Carrera
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 Carrera
2 B6
2
B6
3:38,874
00:26.814
00:00.605
15
15e
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini MK 12
WITTNER Jean-Claude
Martini MK 12
4 D7
4
D7
3:37,761
00:28.294
00:00.856
16
16e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4
D3
3:40,126
00:28.066
00:01.252
16
16e
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
HARRATT Jane
Brabham BT 21B
4 D3
4
D3
3:38,219
00:28.752
00:00.458
17
17e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2
B10
3:41,862
00:29.802
00:01.736
17
17e
FAIVRE PIERRET Christophe
Austin Cooper 1300 S
FAIVRE PIERRET Christophe
Austin Cooper 1300 S
2 B2
2
B2
3:38,269
00:28.802
00:00.050
18
18e
ALBERT Didier
Citroën Mep X27
ALBERT Didier
Citroën Mep X27
4 D6
4
D6
3:43,895
00:31.835
00:02.033
18
18e
ALBERT Didier
Citroën Mep X27
ALBERT Didier
Citroën Mep X27
4 D6
4
D6
3:38,458
00:28.991
00:00.189
19
19e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2
B4
3:46,073
00:34.013
00:02.178
19
19e
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
MOEGLEN Pierre
Alpine A 110
1 A9
1
A9
3:38,596
00:29.129
00:00.138
20
20e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2
B9
3:46,254
00:34.194
00:00.181
20
20e
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 Carrera
MURSCHEL François
Porsche 911 Carrera
2 B6
2
B6
3:38,874
00:29.407
00:00.278
21
21e
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
4 D14
4
D14
3:47,635
00:35.575
00:01.381
21
21e
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
VERMARE Guy
Alpine A 310
2 B10
2
B10
3:40,110
00:30.643
00:01.236
22
22e
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
3 C8
3
C8
3:49,997
00:37.937
00:02.362
22
22e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Original 1974
2 B9
2
B9
3:43,314
00:33.847
00:03.204
23
23e
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
4 D7
4
D7
3:50,672
00:38.612
00:00.675
23
23e
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
MATHES Jean-Claude
Alfa Roméo 2000 GT Veloce
2 B4
2
B4
3:46,073
00:36.606
00:02.759
24
24e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
1 A11
1
A11
3:51,935
00:39.875
00:01.263
24
24e
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
PRATLONG Michel
Ford Huron
4 D14
4
D14
3:47,310
00:37.843
00:01.237
25
25e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
2 B2
2
B2
3:55,125
00:43.065
00:03.190
25
25e
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
4 D7
4
D7
3:47,992
00:38.525
00:00.682
26
26e
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8 Gordini
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B2
2
B2
3:59,131
00:47.071
00:04.006
26
26e
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
BERTHET Alain
Opel Kadett GTE
3 C8
3
C8
3:48,584
00:39.117
00:00.592
27
27e
TORCAT Michel
Porsche Carrera 3L
TORCAT Michel
Porsche Carrera 3L
2 B12
2
B12
4:06,684
00:54.624
00:07.553
27
27e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
1 A11
1
A11
3:51,396
00:41.929
00:02.812
28
28e
DI EGIDIO Guido
Stanguellini F.J.
DI EGIDIO Guido
Stanguellini F.J.
4 D2
4
D2
4:13,855
01:01.795
00:07.171
28
28e
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
JENE Ute
Morris Mini Cooper S
2 B2
2
B2
3:55,125
00:45.658
00:03.729
29
29e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3
C2
4:17,698
01:05.638
00:03.843
29
29e
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8 Gordini
BOILEAU Gilles
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B2
2
B2
3:55,381
00:45.914
00:00.256
30
30e
KIENERT Paule
Austin Mini Cooper S
KIENERT Paule
Austin Mini Cooper S
1 A9
1
A9
4:18,050
01:05.990
00:00.352
30
30e
WILDBOLZ Jost
Lotus Cortina MK2-Works
WILDBOLZ Jost
Lotus Cortina MK2-Works
1 A10
1
A10
4:05,589
00:56.122
00:10.208
31
31e
LEPRON Gérard
Volvo 122S
LEPRON Gérard
Volvo 122S
1 A11
1
A11
4:18,738
01:06.678
00:00.688
31
31e
DI EGIDIO Guido
Stanguellini F.J.
DI EGIDIO Guido
Stanguellini F.J.
4 D2
4
D2
4:11,837
01:02.370
00:06.248
32
32e
RINALDI François
Bugatti 35
RINALDI François
Bugatti 35
4 D1
4
D1
4:23,978
01:11.918
00:05.240
32
32e
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PERACHE Gilbert
Volkswagen Golf GTI
3 C2
3
C2
4:17,698
01:08.231
00:05.861
33
33e
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
1 A9
1
A9
5:03,793
01:51.733
00:39.815
33
33e
KIENERT Paule
Austin Mini Cooper S
KIENERT Paule
Austin Mini Cooper S
1 A9
1
A9
4:18,050
01:08.583
00:00.352
34e
34
34e
LEPRON Gérard
Volvo 122S
LEPRON Gérard
Volvo 122S
1 A11
1
A11
4:18,191
01:08.724
00:00.141
35e
35
35e
RINALDI François
Bugatti 35
RINALDI François
Bugatti 35
4 D1
4
D1
4:23,978
01:14.511
00:05.787
36e
36
36e
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
PIERRON Jean-Marie
Simca 1200 S
1 A9
1
A9
5:02,718
01:53.251
00:38.740