Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
151 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:07,1
1
1er
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:07,1
2
2e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:08,2
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:08,2
00:01.1
00:01.1
3
3e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
5:09,6
00:02.5
00:01.4
3
3e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
5:09,6
00:02.5
00:01.4
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:11,3
00:04.2
00:01.7
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:11,3
00:04.2
00:01.7
5
5e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:13,4
00:06.3
00:02.1
5
5e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:13,4
00:06.3
00:02.1
6
6e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
A 8
A
8
5:16,1
00:09.0
00:02.7
6
6e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
A 8
A
8
5:16,1
00:09.0
00:02.7
7
7e
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
5:18,8
00:11.7
00:02.7
7
7e
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
5:18,8
00:11.7
00:02.7
8
8e
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
5:20,6
00:13.5
00:01.8
8
8e
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
5:20,6
00:13.5
00:01.8
9
9e
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
5:21,1
00:14.0
00:00.5
9
9e
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
5:21,1
00:14.0
00:00.5
10
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
5:21,7
00:14.6
00:00.6
10
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
5:21,7
00:14.6
00:00.6
11
11e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
5:21,9
00:14.8
00:00.2
11
11e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
5:21,9
00:14.8
00:00.2
12
12e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:22,4
00:15.3
00:00.5
12
12e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:22,4
00:15.3
00:00.5
13
13e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:23,8
00:16.7
00:01.4
13
13e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:23,8
00:16.7
00:01.4
14
14e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:23,9
00:16.8
00:00.1
14
14e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:23,9
00:16.8
00:00.1
15
15e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:25,1
00:18.0
00:01.2
15
15e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:25,1
00:18.0
00:01.2
16
16e
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:26,3
00:19.2
00:01.2
16
16e
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:26,3
00:19.2
00:01.2
17
17e
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:26,4
00:19.3
00:00.1
17
17e
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:26,4
00:19.3
00:00.1
18
18e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
5:26,8
00:19.7
00:00.4
18
18e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
5:26,8
00:19.7
00:00.4
19
19e
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurelien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurelien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
5:27,8
00:20.7
00:01.0
19
19e
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurelien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurelien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
5:27,8
00:20.7
00:01.0
20
20e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
5:28,0
00:20.9
00:00.2
20
20e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
5:28,0
00:20.9
00:00.2
21
21e
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,4
00:22.3
00:01.4
21
21e
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,4
00:22.3
00:01.4
22
22e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,6
00:25.5
00:03.2
22
22e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,6
00:25.5
00:03.2
23
23e
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:33,6
00:26.5
00:01.0
23
23e
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:33,6
00:26.5
00:01.0
24
24e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,9
00:26.8
00:00.3
24
24e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,9
00:26.8
00:00.3
25
25e
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
5:34,8
00:27.7
00:00.9
25
25e
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
5:34,8
00:27.7
00:00.9
26
26e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:35,4
00:28.3
00:00.6
26
26e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:35,4
00:28.3
00:00.6
27
27e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
5:35,9
00:28.8
00:00.5
27
27e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
5:35,9
00:28.8
00:00.5
28
28e
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:36,2
00:29.1
00:00.3
28
28e
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:36,2
00:29.1
00:00.3
29
29e
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:36,3
00:29.2
00:00.1
29
29e
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:36,3
00:29.2
00:00.1
30
30e
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:36,4
00:29.3
00:00.1
30
30e
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:36,4
00:29.3
00:00.1
31
31e
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:36,6
00:29.5
00:00.2
31
31e
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:36,6
00:29.5
00:00.2
32
32e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:37,3
00:30.2
00:00.7
32
32e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:37,3
00:30.2
00:00.7
33
33e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
5:37,4
00:30.3
00:00.1
33
33e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
5:37,4
00:30.3
00:00.1
34
34e
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
5:37,7
00:30.6
00:00.3
34
34e
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
5:37,7
00:30.6
00:00.3
35
35e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:37,8
00:30.7
00:00.1
35
35e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:37,8
00:30.7
00:00.1
36
36e
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
5:38,3
00:31.2
00:00.5
36
36e
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
5:38,3
00:31.2
00:00.5
37
37e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:38,4
00:31.3
00:00.1
37
37e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:38,4
00:31.3
00:00.1
38
38e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
FA 8
FA
8
5:38,7
00:31.6
00:00.3
38
38e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
FA 8
FA
8
5:38,7
00:31.6
00:00.3
39
39e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:38,9
00:31.8
00:00.2
39
39e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:38,9
00:31.8
00:00.2
40
40e
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:39,9
00:32.8
00:01.0
40
40e
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:39,9
00:32.8
00:01.0
41
41e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:40,2
00:33.1
00:00.3
41
41e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:40,2
00:33.1
00:00.3
42
42e
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
5:40,6
00:33.5
00:00.4
42
42e
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
5:40,6
00:33.5
00:00.4
43
43e
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:40,6
00:33.5
43
43e
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:40,6
00:33.5
44
44e
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
5:41,0
00:33.9
00:00.4
44
44e
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
5:41,0
00:33.9
00:00.4
45
45e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:41,5
00:34.4
00:00.5
45
45e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:41,5
00:34.4
00:00.5
46
46e
SOUFFEZ Jean-Luc
SELLIN Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
SOUFFEZ Jean-Luc
SELLIN Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:42,0
00:34.9
00:00.5
46
46e
SOUFFEZ Jean-Luc
SELLIN Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
SOUFFEZ Jean-Luc
SELLIN Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:42,0
00:34.9
00:00.5
47
47e
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:42,6
00:35.5
00:00.6
47
47e
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:42,6
00:35.5
00:00.6
48
48e
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
5:42,6
00:35.5
48
48e
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
5:42,6
00:35.5
49
49e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
5:43,9
00:36.8
00:01.3
49
49e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
5:43,9
00:36.8
00:01.3
50
50e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:44,9
00:37.8
00:01.0
50
50e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:44,9
00:37.8
00:01.0
51
51e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
5:45,8
00:38.7
00:00.9
51
51e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
5:45,8
00:38.7
00:00.9
52
52e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
5:46,0
00:38.9
00:00.2
52
52e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
5:46,0
00:38.9
00:00.2
53
53e
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:46,8
00:39.7
00:00.8
53
53e
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:46,8
00:39.7
00:00.8
54
54e
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:47,5
00:40.4
00:00.7
54
54e
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:47,5
00:40.4
00:00.7
55
55e
ROMO Dominique
GALOPPIER Gwenaël
Renault Clio RS
ROMO Dominique
GALOPPIER Gwenaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
5:47,7
00:40.6
00:00.2
55
55e
ROMO Dominique
GALOPPIER Gwenaël
Renault Clio RS
ROMO Dominique
GALOPPIER Gwenaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
5:47,7
00:40.6
00:00.2
56
56e
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:47,7
00:40.6
56
56e
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:47,7
00:40.6
57
57e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:48,7
00:41.6
00:01.0
57
57e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:48,7
00:41.6
00:01.0
58
58e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:49,4
00:42.3
00:00.7
58
58e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:49,4
00:42.3
00:00.7
59
59e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:49,9
00:42.8
00:00.5
59
59e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,2
00:43.1
00:00.8
60
60e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,2
00:43.1
00:00.3
60
60e
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:50,2
00:43.1
61
61e
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:50,2
00:43.1
61
61e
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:50,8
00:43.7
00:00.6
62
62e
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:50,8
00:43.7
00:00.6
62
62e
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:51,3
00:44.2
00:00.5
63
63e
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:51,3
00:44.2
00:00.5
63
63e
RAME Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
RAME Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:52,0
00:44.9
00:00.7
64
64e
RAME Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
RAME Yannick
BUCHET Sylvain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:52,0
00:44.9
00:00.7
64
64e
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:52,1
00:45.0
00:00.1
65
65e
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:52,1
00:45.0
00:00.1
65
65e
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
5:52,9
00:45.8
00:00.8
66
66e
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
5:52,9
00:45.8
00:00.8
66
66e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:53,1
00:46.0
00:00.2
67
67e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:53,1
00:46.0
00:00.2
67
67e
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:54,1
00:47.0
00:01.0
68
68e
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:54,1
00:47.0
00:01.0
68
68e
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
5:54,8
00:47.7
00:00.7
69
69e
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
5:54,8
00:47.7
00:00.7
69
69e
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:55,3
00:48.2
00:00.5
70
70e
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:55,3
00:48.2
00:00.5
70
70e
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,6
00:49.5
00:01.3
71
71e
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,6
00:49.5
00:01.3
71
71e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:57,4
00:50.3
00:00.8
72
72e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:57,4
00:50.3
00:00.8
72
72e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:57,4
00:50.3
73
73e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:57,4
00:50.3
73
73e
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:59,4
00:52.3
00:02.0
74
74e
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:59,4
00:52.3
00:02.0
74
74e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
5:59,6
00:52.5
00:00.2
75
75e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
5:59,6
00:52.5
00:00.2
75
75e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:59,9
00:52.8
00:00.3
76
76e
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:59,9
00:52.8
00:00.3
76
76e
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:59,9
00:52.8
77
77e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
6:00,2
00:53.1
00:00.3
77
77e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
6:00,2
00:53.1
00:00.3
78
78e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:00,5
00:53.4
00:00.3
78
78e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:00,5
00:53.4
00:00.3
79
79e
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:00,8
00:53.7
00:00.3
79
79e
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:00,8
00:53.7
00:00.3
80
80e
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
6:00,9
00:53.8
00:00.1
80
80e
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
6:00,9
00:53.8
00:00.1
81
81e
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:01,2
00:54.1
00:00.3
81
81e
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:01,2
00:54.1
00:00.3
82
82e
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
6:01,5
00:54.4
00:00.3
82
82e
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
6:01,5
00:54.4
00:00.3
83
83e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:01,6
00:54.5
00:00.1
83
83e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:01,6
00:54.5
00:00.1
84
84e
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:01,8
00:54.7
00:00.2
84
84e
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:01,8
00:54.7
00:00.2
85
85e
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:02,5
00:55.4
00:00.7
85
85e
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:02,5
00:55.4
00:00.7
86
86e
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:03,9
00:56.8
00:01.4
86
86e
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:03,9
00:56.8
00:01.4
87
87e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:04,6
00:57.5
00:00.7
87
87e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:04,6
00:57.5
00:00.7
88
88e
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,7
00:57.6
00:00.1
88
88e
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,7
00:57.6
00:00.1
89
89e
CUNIN Eric
DESPREZ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Maxi
CUNIN Eric
DESPREZ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 12
F2
12
6:04,8
00:57.7
00:00.1
89
89e
CUNIN Eric
DESPREZ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Maxi
CUNIN Eric
DESPREZ Fabrice
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 12
F2
12
6:04,8
00:57.7
00:00.1
90
90e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
6:05,2
00:58.1
00:00.4
90
90e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
6:05,2
00:58.1
00:00.4
91
91e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:05,4
00:58.3
00:00.2
91
91e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:05,4
00:58.3
00:00.2
92
92e
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:05,5
00:58.4
00:00.1
92
92e
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:05,5
00:58.4
00:00.1
93
93e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:06,1
00:59.0
00:00.6
93
93e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:06,1
00:59.0
00:00.6
94
94e
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,2
00:59.1
00:00.1
94
94e
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,2
00:59.1
00:00.1
95
95e
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:07,6
01:00.5
00:01.4
95
95e
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:07,6
01:00.5
00:01.4
96
96e
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
F2 11
F2
11
6:08,7
01:01.6
00:01.1
96
96e
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
F2 11
F2
11
6:08,7
01:01.6
00:01.1
97
97e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
A 5K
A
5K
6:09,2
01:02.1
00:00.5
97
97e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
A 5K
A
5K
6:09,2
01:02.1
00:00.5
98
98e
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FN 4
FN
4
6:10,5
01:03.4
00:01.3
98
98e
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FN 4
FN
4
6:10,5
01:03.4
00:01.3
99
99e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:10,6
01:03.5
00:00.1
99
99e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:10,6
01:03.5
00:00.1
100
100e
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:11,0
01:03.9
00:00.4
100
100e
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:11,0
01:03.9
00:00.4
101
101e
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:11,9
01:04.8
00:00.9
101
101e
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:11,9
01:04.8
00:00.9
102
102e
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:12,0
01:04.9
00:00.1
102
102e
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:12,0
01:04.9
00:00.1
103
103e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
6:12,3
01:05.2
00:00.3
103
103e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
6:12,3
01:05.2
00:00.3
104
104e
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:12,4
01:05.3
00:00.1
104
104e
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:12,4
01:05.3
00:00.1
105
105e
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:13,2
01:06.1
00:00.8
105
105e
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:13,2
01:06.1
00:00.8
106
106e
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
6:13,6
01:06.5
00:00.4
106
106e
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
6:13,6
01:06.5
00:00.4
107
107e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:13,6
01:06.5
107
107e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:13,6
01:06.5
108
108e
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
6:15,1
01:08.0
00:01.5
108
108e
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
6:15,1
01:08.0
00:01.5
109
109e
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
6:15,5
01:08.4
00:00.4
109
109e
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
6:15,5
01:08.4
00:00.4
110
110e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:15,6
01:08.5
00:00.1
110
110e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:15,6
01:08.5
00:00.1
111
111e
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:16,5
01:09.4
00:00.9
111
111e
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:16,5
01:09.4
00:00.9
112
112e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
6:16,6
01:09.5
00:00.1
112
112e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
6:16,6
01:09.5
00:00.1
113
113e
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:18,0
01:10.9
00:01.4
113
113e
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:18,0
01:10.9
00:01.4
114
114e
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
6:18,3
01:11.2
00:00.3
114
114e
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
6:18,3
01:11.2
00:00.3
115
115e
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
6:18,6
01:11.5
00:00.3
115
115e
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
6:18,6
01:11.5
00:00.3
116
116e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:19,3
01:12.2
00:00.7
116
116e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:19,3
01:12.2
00:00.7
117
117e
LOPEZ Raphaël
MOREAUX Kévin
Peugeot 205
LOPEZ Raphaël
MOREAUX Kévin
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
6:20,4
01:13.3
00:01.1
117
117e
LOPEZ Raphaël
MOREAUX Kévin
Peugeot 205
LOPEZ Raphaël
MOREAUX Kévin
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
6:20,4
01:13.3
00:01.1
118
118e
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:21,2
01:14.1
00:00.8
118
118e
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:21,2
01:14.1
00:00.8
119
119e
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
6:22,1
01:15.0
00:00.9
119
119e
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
6:22,1
01:15.0
00:00.9
120
120e
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:22,7
01:15.6
00:00.6
120
120e
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:22,7
01:15.6
00:00.6
121
121e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:23,2
01:16.1
00:00.5
121
121e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:23,2
01:16.1
00:00.5
122
122e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
F2 11
F2
11
6:26,5
01:19.4
00:03.3
122
122e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
F2 11
F2
11
6:26,5
01:19.4
00:03.3
123
123e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:30,0
01:22.9
00:03.5
123
123e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:30,0
01:22.9
00:03.5
124
124e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:30,3
01:23.2
00:00.3
124
124e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:30,3
01:23.2
00:00.3
125
125e
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
6:32,1
01:25.0
00:01.8
125
125e
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
6:32,1
01:25.0
00:01.8
126
126e
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
6:32,5
01:25.4
00:00.4
126
126e
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
6:32,5
01:25.4
00:00.4
127
127e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
6:34,7
01:27.6
00:02.2
127
127e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
6:34,7
01:27.6
00:02.2
128
128e
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
6:37,3
01:30.2
00:02.6
128
128e
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
6:37,3
01:30.2
00:02.6
129
129e
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:37,5
01:30.4
00:00.2
129
129e
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:37,5
01:30.4
00:00.2
130
130e
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:40,7
01:33.6
00:03.2
130
130e
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:40,7
01:33.6
00:03.2
131
131e
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT 10
GT
10
6:42,1
01:35.0
00:01.4
131
131e
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT 10
GT
10
6:42,1
01:35.0
00:01.4
132
132e
ELICAGARAY Benoît
LAGOURGUE Mathieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ELICAGARAY Benoît
LAGOURGUE Mathieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:42,7
01:35.6
00:00.6
132
132e
ELICAGARAY Benoît
LAGOURGUE Mathieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ELICAGARAY Benoît
LAGOURGUE Mathieu
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:42,7
01:35.6
00:00.6
133
133e
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
6:42,9
01:35.8
00:00.2
133
133e
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
6:42,9
01:35.8
00:00.2
134
134e
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:43,3
01:36.2
00:00.4
134
134e
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:43,3
01:36.2
00:00.4
135
135e
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:44,5
01:37.4
00:01.2
135
135e
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:44,5
01:37.4
00:01.2
136
136e
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
6:44,5
01:37.4
136
136e
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
6:44,5
01:37.4
137
137e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:49,3
01:42.2
00:04.8
137
137e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:49,3
01:42.2
00:04.8
138
138e
BOUVIER Philippe
PLUVINAGE-MARTY Julie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
PLUVINAGE-MARTY Julie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
6:50,5
01:43.4
00:01.2
138
138e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
6:55,8
01:48.7
00:06.5
139
139e
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
MERCIERE Samuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
6:55,8
01:48.7
00:05.3
139
139e
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
GT 9
GT
9
6:56,0
01:48.9
00:00.2
140
140e
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
GT 9
GT
9
6:56,0
01:48.9
00:00.2
140
140e
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
6:57,9
01:50.8
00:01.9
141
141e
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
6:57,9
01:50.8
00:01.9
141
141e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
6:58,0
01:50.9
00:00.1
142
142e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
6:58,0
01:50.9
00:00.1
142
142e
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
7:00,8
01:53.7
00:02.8
143
143e
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
7:00,8
01:53.7
00:02.8
143
143e
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
7:07,2
02:00.1
00:06.4
144
144e
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
7:07,2
02:00.1
00:06.4
144
144e
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
7:09,1
02:02.0
00:01.9
145
145e
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
7:09,1
02:02.0
00:01.9
145
145e
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
7:18,0
02:10.9
00:08.9
146
146e
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
7:18,0
02:10.9
00:08.9
146
146e
BOUVIER Philippe
PLUVINAGE-MARTY Julie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUVIER Philippe
PLUVINAGE-MARTY Julie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
7:30,5
02:23.4
00:12.5
147
147e
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:37,3
02:30.2
00:19.3
147
147e
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:37,3
02:30.2
00:06.8
148
148e
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
7:39,6
02:32.5
00:02.3
148
148e
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
7:39,6
02:32.5
00:02.3
149
149e
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
N 2
N
2
11:26,2
06:19.1
03:46.6
149
149e
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
N 2
N
2
11:26,2
06:19.1
03:46.6
150
150e
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
11:33,3
06:26.2
00:07.1
150
150e
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
12:43,3
07:36.2
01:17.1
151
151e
ALEMANY Sébastien
SOYER Jérôme
Peugeot 306
ALEMANY Sébastien
SOYER Jérôme
Peugeot 306
A 7K
A
7K
24:56,6
19:49.5
13:23.3
151
151e
ALEMANY Sébastien
SOYER Jérôme
Peugeot 306
ALEMANY Sébastien
SOYER Jérôme
Peugeot 306
A 7K
A
7K
27:16,6
22:09.5
14:33.3