Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
113 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:30,7
1
1er
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
1:05:27,1
2
2e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:32,7
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
1:05:35,2
00:08.1
00:08.1
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:40,9
00:10.2
00:08.2
3
3e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
1:05:49,2
00:22.1
00:14.0
4
4e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
5:41,5
00:10.8
00:00.6
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:06:28,0
01:00.9
00:38.8
5
5e
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
5:46,3
00:15.6
00:04.8
5
5e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
1:06:55,0
01:27.9
00:27.0
6
6e
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:47,8
00:17.1
00:01.5
6
6e
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
1:08:18,3
02:51.2
01:23.3
7
7e
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,2
00:18.5
00:01.4
7
7e
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
1:08:54,2
03:27.1
00:35.9
8
8e
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
5:53,6
00:22.9
00:04.4
8
8e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
1:09:01,5
03:34.4
00:07.3
9
9e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
5:56,0
00:25.3
00:02.4
9
9e
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:09:05,0
03:37.9
00:03.5
10
10e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:59,1
00:28.4
00:03.1
10
10e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
1:09:14,6
03:47.5
00:09.6
11
11e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:59,6
00:28.9
00:00.5
11
11e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:10:33,7
05:06.6
01:19.1
12
12e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
6:00,6
00:29.9
00:01.0
12
12e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
1:10:34,1
05:07.0
00:00.4
13
13e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,0
00:34.3
00:04.4
13
13e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
A 8
A
8
1:10:42,0
05:14.9
00:07.9
14
14e
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:05,2
00:34.5
00:00.2
14
14e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
1:10:51,1
05:24.0
00:09.1
15
15e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
6:06,0
00:35.3
00:00.8
15
15e
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:04,3
05:37.2
00:13.2
16
16e
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
6:06,2
00:35.5
00:00.2
16
16e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
1:11:41,3
06:14.2
00:37.0
17
17e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:07,9
00:37.2
00:01.7
17
17e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:41,9
06:14.8
00:00.6
18
18e
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:08,2
00:37.5
00:00.3
18
18e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:11:46,6
06:19.5
00:04.7
19
19e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:08,6
00:37.9
00:00.4
19
19e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
1:11:56,4
06:29.3
00:09.8
20
20e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
6:09,1
00:38.4
00:00.5
20
20e
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:57,5
06:30.4
00:01.1
21
21e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
A 8
A
8
6:09,5
00:38.8
00:00.4
21
21e
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
1:11:58,3
06:31.2
00:00.8
22
22e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
6:09,8
00:39.1
00:00.3
22
22e
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
1:12:07,2
06:40.1
00:08.9
23
23e
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
6:10,2
00:39.5
00:00.4
23
23e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:16,1
06:49.0
00:08.9
24
24e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:10,4
00:39.7
00:00.2
24
24e
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:12:20,5
06:53.4
00:04.4
25
25e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:11,9
00:41.2
00:01.5
25
25e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:12:21,1
06:54.0
00:00.6
26
26e
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:12,0
00:41.3
00:00.1
26
26e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:12:21,5
06:54.4
00:00.4
27
27e
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
6:12,7
00:42.0
00:00.7
27
27e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:24,9
06:57.8
00:03.4
28
28e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:13,1
00:42.4
00:00.4
28
28e
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
1:12:32,8
07:05.7
00:07.9
29
29e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:14,6
00:43.9
00:01.5
29
29e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:12:33,2
07:06.1
00:00.4
30
30e
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
6:14,7
00:44.0
00:00.1
30
30e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:12:56,6
07:29.5
00:23.4
31
31e
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:14,9
00:44.2
00:00.2
31
31e
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:00,0
07:32.9
00:03.4
32
32e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:15,4
00:44.7
00:00.5
32
32e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
1:13:11,4
07:44.3
00:11.4
33
33e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:16,0
00:45.3
00:00.6
33
33e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:13:28,4
08:01.3
00:17.0
34
34e
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:16,1
00:45.4
00:00.1
34
34e
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:33,7
08:06.6
00:05.3
35
35e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
6:16,2
00:45.5
00:00.1
35
35e
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
1:13:36,2
08:09.1
00:02.5
36
36e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
6:16,3
00:45.6
00:00.1
36
36e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
FA 8
FA
8
1:13:45,7
08:18.6
00:09.5
37
37e
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:18,0
00:47.3
00:01.7
37
37e
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:13:47,6
08:20.5
00:01.9
38
38e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
6:18,6
00:47.9
00:00.6
38
38e
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
1:13:48,2
08:21.1
00:00.6
39
39e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:19,7
00:49.0
00:01.1
39
39e
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:13:53,0
08:25.9
00:04.8
40
40e
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
6:21,2
00:50.5
00:01.5
40
40e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:14:01,6
08:34.5
00:08.6
41
41e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:22,1
00:51.4
00:00.9
41
41e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
1:14:32,1
09:05.0
00:30.5
42
42e
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
FA 7
FA
7
6:23,2
00:52.5
00:01.1
42
42e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:14:38,9
09:11.8
00:06.8
43
43e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
FA 8
FA
8
6:23,7
00:53.0
00:00.5
43
43e
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:14:42,8
09:15.7
00:03.9
44
44e
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:23,7
00:53.0
44
44e
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
1:14:44,3
09:17.2
00:01.5
45
45e
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
6:24,0
00:53.3
00:00.3
45
45e
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:14:53,2
09:26.1
00:08.9
46
46e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:25,3
00:54.6
00:01.3
46
46e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
1:14:56,4
09:29.3
00:03.2
47
47e
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:28,0
00:57.3
00:02.7
47
47e
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
1:15:03,3
09:36.2
00:06.9
48
48e
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
6:28,2
00:57.5
00:00.2
48
48e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:15:12,6
09:45.5
00:09.3
49
49e
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:28,5
00:57.8
00:00.3
49
49e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:15:14,0
09:46.9
00:01.4
50
50e
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,3
00:58.6
00:00.8
50
50e
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:15:16,2
09:49.1
00:02.2
51
51e
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:30,5
00:59.8
00:01.2
51
51e
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:15:27,2
10:00.1
00:11.0
52
52e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
6:30,9
01:00.2
00:00.4
52
52e
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
1:15:48,2
10:21.1
00:21.0
53
53e
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:33,4
01:02.7
00:02.5
53
53e
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
1:15:56,6
10:29.5
00:08.4
54
54e
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:34,8
01:04.1
00:01.4
54
54e
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:57,7
10:30.6
00:01.1
55
55e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:36,5
01:05.8
00:01.7
55
55e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:16:01,6
10:34.5
00:03.9
56
56e
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:38,8
01:08.1
00:02.3
56
56e
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:16:12,4
10:45.3
00:10.8
57
57e
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
6:38,8
01:08.1
57
57e
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
FA 7
FA
7
1:16:20,3
10:53.2
00:07.9
58
58e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:39,0
01:08.3
00:00.2
58
58e
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:16:21,7
10:54.6
00:01.4
59
59e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:39,4
01:08.7
00:00.4
59
59e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:16:22,5
10:55.4
00:00.8
60
60e
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
6:41,7
01:11.0
00:02.3
60
60e
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:43,7
11:16.6
00:21.2
61
61e
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
6:42,5
01:11.8
00:00.8
61
61e
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:46,2
11:19.1
00:02.5
62
62e
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
6:42,8
01:12.1
00:00.3
62
62e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:16:52,9
11:25.8
00:06.7
63
63e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:43,3
01:12.6
00:00.5
63
63e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:00,6
11:33.5
00:07.7
64
64e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:44,6
01:13.9
00:01.3
64
64e
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:17:10,6
11:43.5
00:10.0
65
65e
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
6:48,7
01:18.0
00:04.1
65
65e
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
1:17:39,1
12:12.0
00:28.5
66
66e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:49,8
01:19.1
00:01.1
66
66e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:17:42,6
12:15.5
00:03.5
67
67e
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
6:50,0
01:19.3
00:00.2
67
67e
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
1:17:48,3
12:21.2
00:05.7
68
68e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:50,2
01:19.5
00:00.2
68
68e
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:17:48,5
12:21.4
00:00.2
69
69e
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:51,8
01:21.1
00:01.6
69
69e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
1:18:00,0
12:32.9
00:11.5
70
70e
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
6:52,0
01:21.3
00:00.2
70
70e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
1:18:15,5
12:48.4
00:15.5
71
71e
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:52,6
01:21.9
00:00.6
71
71e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:18:38,4
13:11.3
00:22.9
72
72e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
6:53,3
01:22.6
00:00.7
72
72e
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:19:17,8
13:50.7
00:39.4
73
73e
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
F2 11
F2
11
6:53,8
01:23.1
00:00.5
73
73e
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:19:20,5
13:53.4
00:02.7
74
74e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
A 5K
A
5K
6:55,3
01:24.6
00:01.5
74
74e
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:19:23,8
13:56.7
00:03.3
75
75e
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:55,7
01:25.0
00:00.4
75
75e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
1:20:06,5
14:39.4
00:42.7
76
76e
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:56,6
01:25.9
00:00.9
76
76e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:20:13,6
14:46.5
00:07.1
77
77e
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:57,1
01:26.4
00:00.5
77
77e
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:20:13,7
14:46.6
00:00.1
78
78e
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:57,3
01:26.6
00:00.2
78
78e
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:20:23,1
14:56.0
00:09.4
79
79e
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:57,3
01:26.6
79
79e
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
F2 11
F2
11
1:20:34,2
15:07.1
00:11.1
80
80e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:57,4
01:26.7
00:00.1
80
80e
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:20:54,5
15:27.4
00:20.3
81
81e
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
6:58,5
01:27.8
00:01.1
81
81e
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
1:20:59,9
15:32.8
00:05.4
82
82e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
6:58,7
01:28.0
00:00.2
82
82e
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:21:39,5
16:12.4
00:39.6
83
83e
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:59,3
01:28.6
00:00.6
83
83e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:21:41,5
16:14.4
00:02.0
84
84e
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
7:03,5
01:32.8
00:04.2
84
84e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
A 5K
A
5K
1:21:57,3
16:30.2
00:15.8
85
85e
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
7:03,9
01:33.2
00:00.4
85
85e
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:22:03,2
16:36.1
00:05.9
86
86e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:04,4
01:33.7
00:00.5
86
86e
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
1:22:04,8
16:37.7
00:01.6
87
87e
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:04,8
01:34.1
00:00.4
87
87e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:22:58,2
17:31.1
00:53.4
88
88e
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:07,3
01:36.6
00:02.5
88
88e
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:23:06,6
17:39.5
00:08.4
89
89e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:08,0
01:37.3
00:00.7
89
89e
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:23:18,7
17:51.6
00:12.1
90
90e
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:08,5
01:37.8
00:00.5
90
90e
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:24:07,2
18:40.1
00:48.5
91
91e
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
N 2
N
2
7:10,2
01:39.5
00:01.7
91
91e
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:24:16,6
18:49.5
00:09.4
92
92e
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:11,5
01:40.8
00:01.3
92
92e
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:24:38,7
19:11.6
00:22.1
93
93e
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:13,9
01:43.2
00:02.4
93
93e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:24:42,8
19:15.7
00:04.1
94
94e
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
7:14,7
01:44.0
00:00.8
94
94e
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
1:25:18,9
19:51.8
00:36.1
95
95e
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
7:15,1
01:44.4
00:00.4
95
95e
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
1:25:21,2
19:54.1
00:02.3
96
96e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
7:19,1
01:48.4
00:04.0
96
96e
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:25:33,9
20:06.8
00:12.7
97
97e
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
7:19,1
01:48.4
97
97e
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:25:57,9
20:30.8
00:24.0
98
98e
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
7:19,6
01:48.9
00:00.5
98
98e
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:26:29,3
21:02.2
00:31.4
99
99e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
7:21,3
01:50.6
00:01.7
99
99e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:26:31,4
21:04.3
00:02.1
100
100e
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:21,9
01:51.2
00:00.6
100
100e
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
1:26:50,4
21:23.3
00:19.0
101
101e
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:23,0
01:52.3
00:01.1
101
101e
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
1:27:05,2
21:38.1
00:14.8
102
102e
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
7:24,5
01:53.8
00:01.5
102
102e
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:27:25,1
21:58.0
00:19.9
103
103e
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
7:25,5
01:54.8
00:01.0
103
103e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
F2 11
F2
11
1:28:08,6
22:41.5
00:43.5
104
104e
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
7:28,5
01:57.8
00:03.0
104
104e
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT 10
GT
10
1:28:58,0
23:30.9
00:49.4
105
105e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:34,3
02:03.6
00:05.8
105
105e
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
N 2
N
2
1:30:15,6
24:48.5
01:17.6
106
106e
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT 10
GT
10
7:35,4
02:04.7
00:01.1
106
106e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:32:13,4
26:46.3
01:57.8
107
107e
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
7:36,3
02:05.6
00:00.9
107
107e
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:32:49,6
27:22.5
00:36.2
108
108e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
F2 11
F2
11
7:39,4
02:08.7
00:03.1
108
108e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:33:07,3
27:40.2
00:17.7
109
109e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:40,7
02:10.0
00:01.3
109
109e
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
1:33:14,2
27:47.1
00:06.9
110
110e
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
7:53,4
02:22.7
00:12.7
110
110e
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
1:33:55,5
28:28.4
00:41.3
111
111e
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
GT 9
GT
9
8:34,4
03:03.7
00:41.0
111
111e
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
GT 9
GT
9
1:34:28,8
29:01.7
00:33.3
112
112e
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
8:57,2
03:26.5
00:22.8
112
112e
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
1:35:47,7
30:20.6
01:18.9
113
113e
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
11:34,4
06:03.7
02:37.2
113
113e
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:37:47,1
32:20.0
01:59.4