Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
142 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
6:05,0
1
1er
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
17:09,7
2
2e
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
6:08,0
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
17:10,1
00:00.4
00:00.4
3
3e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
6:08,2
00:03.2
00:00.2
3
3e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
17:16,8
00:07.1
00:06.7
4
4e
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
6:09,6
00:04.6
00:01.4
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
17:18,5
00:08.8
00:01.7
5
5e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
A 8
A
8
6:10,2
00:05.2
00:00.6
5
5e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
17:34,2
00:24.5
00:15.7
6
6e
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:13,6
00:08.6
00:03.4
6
6e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
A 8
A
8
17:37,2
00:27.5
00:03.0
7
7e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
6:14,0
00:09.0
00:00.4
7
7e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
17:39,3
00:29.6
00:02.1
8
8e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:15,1
00:10.1
00:01.1
8
8e
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
17:43,6
00:33.9
00:04.3
9
9e
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
6:15,9
00:10.9
00:00.8
9
9e
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
17:46,5
00:36.8
00:02.9
10
10e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
FA 8
FA
8
6:16,7
00:11.7
00:00.8
10
10e
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
17:47,0
00:37.3
00:00.5
11
11e
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
6:17,6
00:12.6
00:00.9
11
11e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
17:48,1
00:38.4
00:01.1
12
12e
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
6:21,0
00:16.0
00:03.4
12
12e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
17:55,7
00:46.0
00:07.6
13
13e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:21,2
00:16.2
00:00.2
13
13e
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
17:57,7
00:48.0
00:02.0
14
14e
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:22,7
00:17.7
00:01.5
14
14e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
17:58,5
00:48.8
00:00.8
15
15e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
6:22,8
00:17.8
00:00.1
15
15e
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:00,2
00:50.5
00:01.7
16
16e
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
6:23,5
00:18.5
00:00.7
16
16e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
FA 8
FA
8
18:04,6
00:54.9
00:04.4
17
17e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
6:24,1
00:19.1
00:00.6
17
17e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:04,6
00:54.9
18
18e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:24,4
00:19.4
00:00.3
18
18e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
18:14,6
01:04.9
00:10.0
19
19e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
6:24,9
00:19.9
00:00.5
19
19e
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
18:16,7
01:07.0
00:02.1
20
20e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:25,9
00:20.9
00:01.0
20
20e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
18:20,5
01:10.8
00:03.8
21
21e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
6:26,1
00:21.1
00:00.2
21
21e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
18:25,6
01:15.9
00:05.1
22
22e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:26,1
00:21.1
22
22e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
18:26,5
01:16.8
00:00.9
23
23e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:27,0
00:22.0
00:00.9
23
23e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
18:27,1
01:17.4
00:00.6
24
24e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:28,4
00:23.4
00:01.4
24
24e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
18:30,0
01:20.3
00:02.9
25
25e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:28,7
00:23.7
00:00.3
25
25e
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:30,2
01:20.5
00:00.2
26
26e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:29,6
00:24.6
00:00.9
26
26e
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurelien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurelien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
18:30,4
01:20.7
00:00.2
27
27e
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:30,0
00:25.0
00:00.4
27
27e
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
18:30,7
01:21.0
00:00.3
28
28e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:30,7
00:25.7
00:00.7
28
28e
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
18:31,8
01:22.1
00:01.1
29
29e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
6:30,8
00:25.8
00:00.1
29
29e
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
18:36,8
01:27.1
00:05.0
30
30e
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:31,0
00:26.0
00:00.2
30
30e
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
18:36,8
01:27.1
31
31e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:31,2
00:26.2
00:00.2
31
31e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:37,2
01:27.5
00:00.4
32
32e
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
6:31,9
00:26.9
00:00.7
32
32e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
18:40,0
01:30.3
00:02.8
33
33e
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:32,6
00:27.6
00:00.7
33
33e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
18:42,1
01:32.4
00:02.1
34
34e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
6:32,6
00:27.6
34
34e
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
18:43,8
01:34.1
00:01.7
35
35e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:33,4
00:28.4
00:00.8
35
35e
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
18:43,9
01:34.2
00:00.1
36
36e
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
6:33,5
00:28.5
00:00.1
36
36e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
18:44,2
01:34.5
00:00.3
37
37e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:33,5
00:28.5
37
37e
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
18:45,2
01:35.5
00:01.0
38
38e
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:34,3
00:29.3
00:00.8
38
38e
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
18:45,4
01:35.7
00:00.2
39
39e
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:34,3
00:29.3
39
39e
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
18:46,0
01:36.3
00:00.6
40
40e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
6:34,4
00:29.4
00:00.1
40
40e
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:46,4
01:36.7
00:00.4
41
41e
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:34,5
00:29.5
00:00.1
41
41e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
18:46,8
01:37.1
00:00.4
42
42e
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
6:34,6
00:29.6
00:00.1
42
42e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
18:49,3
01:39.6
00:02.5
43
43e
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
6:34,9
00:29.9
00:00.3
43
43e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
18:51,4
01:41.7
00:02.1
44
44e
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:34,9
00:29.9
44
44e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
18:53,3
01:43.6
00:01.9
45
45e
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:35,7
00:30.7
00:00.8
45
45e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
18:53,6
01:43.9
00:00.3
46
46e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
6:35,7
00:30.7
46
46e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
18:54,6
01:44.9
00:01.0
47
47e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:36,0
00:31.0
00:00.3
47
47e
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
18:55,5
01:45.8
00:00.9
48
48e
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
6:36,7
00:31.7
00:00.7
48
48e
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
18:56,1
01:46.4
00:00.6
49
49e
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
6:36,7
00:31.7
49
49e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:58,6
01:48.9
00:02.5
50
50e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
FA 8
FA
8
6:38,6
00:33.6
00:01.9
50
50e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
18:58,8
01:49.1
00:00.2
51
51e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:39,2
00:34.2
00:00.6
51
51e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
19:02,7
01:53.0
00:03.9
52
52e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
6:39,2
00:34.2
52
52e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
FA 8
FA
8
19:06,9
01:57.2
00:04.2
53
53e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:39,9
00:34.9
00:00.7
53
53e
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
19:08,1
01:58.4
00:01.2
54
54e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:40,0
00:35.0
00:00.1
54
54e
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:10,5
02:00.8
00:02.4
55
55e
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:40,2
00:35.2
00:00.2
55
55e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:11,0
02:01.3
00:00.5
56
56e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:40,7
00:35.7
00:00.5
56
56e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
19:11,6
02:01.9
00:00.6
57
57e
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
6:41,1
00:36.1
00:00.4
57
57e
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
19:15,0
02:05.3
00:03.4
58
58e
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:41,5
00:36.5
00:00.4
58
58e
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
19:15,7
02:06.0
00:00.7
59
59e
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:41,6
00:36.6
00:00.1
59
59e
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
19:15,9
02:06.2
00:00.2
60
60e
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,8
00:36.8
00:00.2
60
60e
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
19:16,4
02:06.7
00:00.5
61
61e
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:42,3
00:37.3
00:00.5
61
61e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
19:17,5
02:07.8
00:01.1
62
62e
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
6:42,4
00:37.4
00:00.1
62
62e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
19:27,2
02:17.5
00:09.7
63
63e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:43,3
00:38.3
00:00.9
63
63e
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
19:27,6
02:17.9
00:00.4
64
64e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:43,4
00:38.4
00:00.1
64
64e
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
19:30,3
02:20.6
00:02.7
65
65e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:44,8
00:39.8
00:01.4
65
65e
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:30,7
02:21.0
00:00.4
66
66e
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:47,0
00:42.0
00:02.2
66
66e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:30,8
02:21.1
00:00.1
67
67e
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:47,6
00:42.6
00:00.6
67
67e
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
19:31,0
02:21.3
00:00.2
68
68e
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
6:47,8
00:42.8
00:00.2
68
68e
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
19:41,7
02:32.0
00:10.7
69
69e
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
6:48,7
00:43.7
00:00.9
69
69e
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
19:43,0
02:33.3
00:01.3
70
70e
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
6:48,7
00:43.7
70
70e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:43,0
02:33.3
71
71e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:49,0
00:44.0
00:00.3
71
71e
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
19:44,4
02:34.7
00:01.4
72
72e
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:50,4
00:45.4
00:01.4
72
72e
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:44,6
02:34.9
00:00.2
73
73e
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurelien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
PETITNICOLAS Aurelien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
6:50,7
00:45.7
00:00.3
73
73e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
19:44,8
02:35.1
00:00.2
74
74e
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
6:50,7
00:45.7
74
74e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
19:45,0
02:35.3
00:00.2
75
75e
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
6:52,0
00:47.0
00:01.3
75
75e
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
19:45,1
02:35.4
00:00.1
76
76e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:52,7
00:47.7
00:00.7
76
76e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
19:47,8
02:38.1
00:02.7
77
77e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
6:53,1
00:48.1
00:00.4
77
77e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
19:48,2
02:38.5
00:00.4
78
78e
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
6:53,4
00:48.4
00:00.3
78
78e
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
19:50,4
02:40.7
00:02.2
79
79e
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:54,0
00:49.0
00:00.6
79
79e
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
19:51,1
02:41.4
00:00.7
80
80e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
6:54,2
00:49.2
00:00.2
80
80e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
19:51,1
02:41.4
81
81e
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:54,7
00:49.7
00:00.5
81
81e
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2 14
F2
14
19:52,9
02:43.2
00:01.8
82
82e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:55,3
00:50.3
00:00.6
82
82e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
19:54,4
02:44.7
00:01.5
83
83e
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:55,4
00:50.4
00:00.1
83
83e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
19:55,4
02:45.7
00:01.0
84
84e
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
6:55,5
00:50.5
00:00.1
84
84e
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:57,3
02:47.6
00:01.9
85
85e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
6:55,6
00:50.6
00:00.1
85
85e
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:59,2
02:49.5
00:01.9
86
86e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:56,5
00:51.5
00:00.9
86
86e
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
19:59,6
02:49.9
00:00.4
87
87e
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:56,6
00:51.6
00:00.1
87
87e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
20:04,2
02:54.5
00:04.6
88
88e
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:57,3
00:52.3
00:00.7
88
88e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
20:12,7
03:03.0
00:08.5
89
89e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
6:57,4
00:52.4
00:00.1
89
89e
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:13,5
03:03.8
00:00.8
90
90e
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
7:00,0
00:55.0
00:02.6
90
90e
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
20:17,9
03:08.2
00:04.4
91
91e
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:00,4
00:55.4
00:00.4
91
91e
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:18,9
03:09.2
00:01.0
92
92e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:00,6
00:55.6
00:00.2
92
92e
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:20,5
03:10.8
00:01.6
93
93e
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
7:02,7
00:57.7
00:02.1
93
93e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:21,9
03:12.2
00:01.4
94
94e
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:02,8
00:57.8
00:00.1
94
94e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
20:22,0
03:12.3
00:00.1
95
95e
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
F2 11
F2
11
7:02,9
00:57.9
00:00.1
95
95e
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
F2 11
F2
11
20:22,2
03:12.5
00:00.2
96
96e
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
7:05,7
01:00.7
00:02.8
96
96e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
A 5K
A
5K
20:24,3
03:14.6
00:02.1
97
97e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:06,5
01:01.5
00:00.8
97
97e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
20:24,9
03:15.2
00:00.6
98
98e
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
7:06,5
01:01.5
98
98e
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
20:26,2
03:16.5
00:01.3
99
99e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
7:06,8
01:01.8
00:00.3
99
99e
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
20:28,5
03:18.8
00:02.3
100
100e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
A 5K
A
5K
7:08,3
01:03.3
00:01.5
100
100e
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
20:32,3
03:22.6
00:03.8
101
101e
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
7:10,6
01:05.6
00:02.3
101
101e
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
20:32,9
03:23.2
00:00.6
102
102e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:10,7
01:05.7
00:00.1
102
102e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
20:33,0
03:23.3
00:00.1
103
103e
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
7:12,1
01:07.1
00:01.4
103
103e
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:38,4
03:28.7
00:05.4
104
104e
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:12,8
01:07.8
00:00.7
104
104e
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
20:43,2
03:33.5
00:04.8
105
105e
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:14,8
01:09.8
00:02.0
105
105e
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
20:47,3
03:37.6
00:04.1
106
106e
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:15,9
01:10.9
00:01.1
106
106e
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
20:48,2
03:38.5
00:00.9
107
107e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:16,0
01:11.0
00:00.1
107
107e
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:56,5
03:46.8
00:08.3
108
108e
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:16,2
01:11.2
00:00.2
108
108e
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:57,5
03:47.8
00:01.0
109
109e
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
7:18,0
01:13.0
00:01.8
109
109e
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
FA 7
FA
7
20:57,8
03:48.1
00:00.3
110
110e
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:18,3
01:13.3
00:00.3
110
110e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
21:02,2
03:52.5
00:04.4
111
111e
LOPEZ Raphaël
MOREAUX Kévin
Peugeot 205
LOPEZ Raphaël
MOREAUX Kévin
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
7:19,9
01:14.9
00:01.6
111
111e
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:02,5
03:52.8
00:00.3
112
112e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:20,3
01:15.3
00:00.4
112
112e
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNERIE Patrick
BRUNERIE Nathalie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5K
FA
5K
21:08,4
03:58.7
00:05.9
113
113e
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:23,8
01:18.8
00:03.5
113
113e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:24,0
04:14.3
00:15.6
114
114e
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
7:25,2
01:20.2
00:01.4
114
114e
LOPEZ Raphaël
MOREAUX Kévin
Peugeot 205
LOPEZ Raphaël
MOREAUX Kévin
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
21:28,0
04:18.3
00:04.0
115
115e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
7:26,0
01:21.0
00:00.8
115
115e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
21:29,1
04:19.4
00:01.1
116
116e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:26,4
01:21.4
00:00.4
116
116e
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
21:35,0
04:25.3
00:05.9
117
117e
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
7:27,1
01:22.1
00:00.7
117
117e
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
21:40,3
04:30.6
00:05.3
118
118e
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
7:27,3
01:22.3
00:00.2
118
118e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
F2 11
F2
11
21:41,8
04:32.1
00:01.5
119
119e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:27,6
01:22.6
00:00.3
119
119e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
21:43,1
04:33.4
00:01.3
120
120e
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:30,3
01:25.3
00:02.7
120
120e
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
21:50,4
04:40.7
00:07.3
121
121e
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
N 2
N
2
7:31,1
01:26.1
00:00.8
121
121e
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
21:55,6
04:45.9
00:05.2
122
122e
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:31,9
01:26.9
00:00.8
122
122e
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
21:57,0
04:47.3
00:01.4
123
123e
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:32,2
01:27.2
00:00.3
123
123e
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:59,1
04:49.4
00:02.1
124
124e
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
7:32,8
01:27.8
00:00.6
124
124e
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
21:59,7
04:50.0
00:00.6
125
125e
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
7:34,1
01:29.1
00:01.3
125
125e
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
22:05,7
04:56.0
00:06.0
126
126e
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
7:36,7
01:31.7
00:02.6
126
126e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
22:06,7
04:57.0
00:01.0
127
127e
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
7:38,9
01:33.9
00:02.2
127
127e
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
22:09,6
04:59.9
00:02.9
128
128e
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,1
01:34.1
00:00.2
128
128e
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
22:29,9
05:20.2
00:20.3
129
129e
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT 10
GT
10
7:40,6
01:35.6
00:01.5
129
129e
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT 10
GT
10
22:33,7
05:24.0
00:03.8
130
130e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
F2 11
F2
11
7:44,8
01:39.8
00:04.2
130
130e
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
22:43,6
05:33.9
00:09.9
131
131e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:51,4
01:46.4
00:06.6
131
131e
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
GT 9
GT
9
23:06,7
05:57.0
00:23.1
132
132e
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
GT 9
GT
9
7:53,5
01:48.5
00:02.1
132
132e
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
23:09,1
05:59.4
00:02.4
133
133e
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
7:54,7
01:49.7
00:01.2
133
133e
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
23:30,9
06:21.2
00:21.8
134
134e
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
7:56,1
01:51.1
00:01.4
134
134e
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
24:06,4
06:56.7
00:35.5
135
135e
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
8:02,5
01:57.5
00:06.4
135
135e
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
24:29,8
07:20.1
00:23.4
136
136e
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:08,0
02:03.0
00:05.5
136
136e
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
24:52,8
07:43.1
00:23.0
137
137e
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
8:09,1
02:04.1
00:01.1
137
137e
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
24:59,7
07:50.0
00:06.9
138
138e
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
8:13,0
02:08.0
00:03.9
138
138e
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
26:12,5
09:02.8
01:12.8
139
139e
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
FA 7
FA
7
8:25,4
02:20.4
00:12.4
139
139e
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
26:16,6
09:06.9
00:04.1
140
140e
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:13,6
03:08.6
00:48.2
140
140e
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
N 2
N
2
26:43,7
09:34.0
00:27.1
141
141e
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
13:48,3
07:43.3
04:34.7
141
141e
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FN 4
FN
4
27:38,8
10:29.1
00:55.1
142
142e
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FN 4
FN
4
14:13,0
08:08.0
00:24.7
142
142e
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
28:59,6
11:49.9
01:20.8