Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
138 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
5:01,6
1
1er
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
22:11,7
2
2e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:02,1
00:00.5
00:00.5
2
2e
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
22:13,1
00:01.4
00:01.4
3
3e
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:03,4
00:01.8
00:01.3
3
3e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
22:18,9
00:07.2
00:05.8
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:09,7
00:08.1
00:06.3
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
22:28,2
00:16.5
00:09.3
5
5e
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:11,3
00:09.7
00:01.6
5
5e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
22:47,2
00:35.5
00:19.0
6
6e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:13,0
00:11.4
00:01.7
6
6e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
22:53,2
00:41.5
00:06.0
7
7e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
5:13,9
00:12.3
00:00.9
7
7e
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
22:54,9
00:43.2
00:01.7
8
8e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:14,0
00:12.4
00:00.1
8
8e
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
23:00,8
00:49.1
00:05.9
9
9e
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
5:14,3
00:12.7
00:00.3
9
9e
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
23:01,3
00:49.6
00:00.5
10
10e
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
5:14,3
00:12.7
10
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
23:04,9
00:53.2
00:03.6
11
11e
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
5:15,0
00:13.4
00:00.7
11
11e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
23:17,1
01:05.4
00:12.2
12
12e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
5:16,8
00:15.2
00:01.8
12
12e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
23:18,4
01:06.7
00:01.3
13
13e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:18,6
00:17.0
00:01.8
13
13e
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
RONFORT Jean-Pierre
RONFORT Mélanie
Toyota Célica GT-Four
FA 8
FA
8
23:18,6
01:06.9
00:00.2
14
14e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
5:19,9
00:18.3
00:01.3
14
14e
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
23:22,4
01:10.7
00:03.8
15
15e
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:20,2
00:18.6
00:00.3
15
15e
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:23,6
01:11.9
00:01.2
16
16e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
5:21,3
00:19.7
00:01.1
16
16e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:27,7
01:16.0
00:04.1
17
17e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:22,7
00:21.1
00:01.4
17
17e
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
23:31,7
01:20.0
00:04.0
18
18e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:22,8
00:21.2
00:00.1
18
18e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
23:35,9
01:24.2
00:04.2
19
19e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:23,1
00:21.5
00:00.3
19
19e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
23:45,5
01:33.8
00:09.6
20
20e
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
HINGER John-Henry
CUSSE Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:23,4
00:21.8
00:00.3
20
20e
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
23:52,0
01:40.3
00:06.5
21
21e
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:23,7
00:22.1
00:00.3
21
21e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
23:52,5
01:40.8
00:00.5
22
22e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:24,3
00:22.7
00:00.6
22
22e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
A 8
A
8
23:53,3
01:41.6
00:00.8
23
23e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:24,5
00:22.9
00:00.2
23
23e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
23:55,3
01:43.6
00:02.0
24
24e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:24,6
00:23.0
00:00.1
24
24e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
23:58,7
01:47.0
00:03.4
25
25e
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
5:24,7
00:23.1
00:00.1
25
25e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
23:59,2
01:47.5
00:00.5
26
26e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
5:26,4
00:24.8
00:01.7
26
26e
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:00,2
01:48.5
00:01.0
27
27e
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
5:27,2
00:25.6
00:00.8
27
27e
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
24:00,5
01:48.8
00:00.3
28
28e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
5:27,3
00:25.7
00:00.1
28
28e
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
24:01,3
01:49.6
00:00.8
29
29e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
5:27,8
00:26.2
00:00.5
29
29e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
24:06,1
01:54.4
00:04.8
30
30e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,2
00:26.6
00:00.4
30
30e
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
24:06,8
01:55.1
00:00.7
31
31e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:28,9
00:27.3
00:00.7
31
31e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
24:07,8
01:56.1
00:01.0
32
32e
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:29,0
00:27.4
00:00.1
32
32e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
24:09,4
01:57.7
00:01.6
33
33e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:29,2
00:27.6
00:00.2
33
33e
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
24:13,2
02:01.5
00:03.8
34
34e
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:29,4
00:27.8
00:00.2
34
34e
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
24:13,3
02:01.6
00:00.1
35
35e
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:29,5
00:27.9
00:00.1
35
35e
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
24:16,2
02:04.5
00:02.9
36
36e
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:29,8
00:28.2
00:00.3
36
36e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
24:16,6
02:04.9
00:00.4
37
37e
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
LEMAITRE Eddie
URAL Olivier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:30,0
00:28.4
00:00.2
37
37e
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
24:18,5
02:06.8
00:01.9
38
38e
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:30,0
00:28.4
38
38e
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
24:18,7
02:07.0
00:00.2
39
39e
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
5:30,5
00:28.9
00:00.5
39
39e
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
MATHIEU Eric
GRIMOT Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
24:18,9
02:07.2
00:00.2
40
40e
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
5:30,6
00:29.0
00:00.1
40
40e
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
24:19,3
02:07.6
00:00.4
41
41e
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
5:31,2
00:29.6
00:00.6
41
41e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
24:20,0
02:08.3
00:00.7
42
42e
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
5:31,4
00:29.8
00:00.2
42
42e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
24:21,9
02:10.2
00:01.9
43
43e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stephane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,0
00:30.4
00:00.6
43
43e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
24:22,2
02:10.5
00:00.3
44
44e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:32,2
00:30.6
00:00.2
44
44e
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
MARTIN Nicolas
DAUSSY Matthieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
24:25,1
02:13.4
00:02.9
45
45e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
5:32,4
00:30.8
00:00.2
45
45e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
24:25,7
02:14.0
00:00.6
46
46e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,6
00:31.0
00:00.2
46
46e
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
24:26,9
02:15.2
00:01.2
47
47e
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:33,1
00:31.5
00:00.5
47
47e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
24:28,3
02:16.6
00:01.4
48
48e
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
BOUVET Jean-Michel
MECHINE Frédéric
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
5:34,1
00:32.5
00:01.0
48
48e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
24:33,9
02:22.2
00:05.6
49
49e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:34,3
00:32.7
00:00.2
49
49e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
24:36,2
02:24.5
00:02.3
50
50e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:34,4
00:32.8
00:00.1
50
50e
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
GIRARDEAU Ugo
BICHON Julien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
24:38,6
02:26.9
00:02.4
51
51e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:34,5
00:32.9
00:00.1
51
51e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
24:40,0
02:28.3
00:01.4
52
52e
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:34,9
00:33.3
00:00.4
52
52e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
24:42,0
02:30.3
00:02.0
53
53e
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:34,9
00:33.3
53
53e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
FA 8
FA
8
24:43,0
02:31.3
00:01.0
54
54e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:35,0
00:33.4
00:00.1
54
54e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
24:47,6
02:35.9
00:04.6
55
55e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
5:35,1
00:33.5
00:00.1
55
55e
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
24:52,3
02:40.6
00:04.7
56
56e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:35,4
00:33.8
00:00.3
56
56e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
24:53,3
02:41.6
00:01.0
57
57e
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:35,4
00:33.8
57
57e
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
24:53,7
02:42.0
00:00.4
58
58e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
FA 8
FA
8
5:36,1
00:34.5
00:00.7
58
58e
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
24:54,8
02:43.1
00:01.1
59
59e
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:36,6
00:35.0
00:00.5
59
59e
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
24:56,7
02:45.0
00:01.9
60
60e
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:37,3
00:35.7
00:00.7
60
60e
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
24:58,8
02:47.1
00:02.1
61
61e
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
5:38,6
00:37.0
00:01.3
61
61e
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
24:59,8
02:48.1
00:01.0
62
62e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:39,5
00:37.9
00:00.9
62
62e
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
25:00,8
02:49.1
00:01.0
63
63e
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:39,8
00:38.2
00:00.3
63
63e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
25:01,7
02:50.0
00:00.9
64
64e
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
5:40,0
00:38.4
00:00.2
64
64e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Mégane Kit Car
FA 7K
FA
7K
25:07,8
02:56.1
00:06.1
65
65e
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,0
00:39.4
00:01.0
65
65e
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:14,3
03:02.6
00:06.5
66
66e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:41,4
00:39.8
00:00.4
66
66e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
25:16,0
03:04.3
00:01.7
67
67e
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:41,5
00:39.9
00:00.1
67
67e
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
25:20,0
03:08.3
00:04.0
68
68e
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
5:41,7
00:40.1
00:00.2
68
68e
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
25:24,6
03:12.9
00:04.6
69
69e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
5:42,0
00:40.4
00:00.3
69
69e
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
25:24,7
03:13.0
00:00.1
70
70e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:42,3
00:40.7
00:00.3
70
70e
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANGLOIS Hervé
MICHAUD Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
25:26,1
03:14.4
00:01.4
71
71e
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:42,9
00:41.3
00:00.6
71
71e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
25:26,8
03:15.1
00:00.7
72
72e
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,6
00:42.0
00:00.7
72
72e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
25:27,2
03:15.5
00:00.4
73
73e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
5:44,1
00:42.5
00:00.5
73
73e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
25:27,7
03:16.0
00:00.5
74
74e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:44,2
00:42.6
00:00.1
74
74e
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
25:29,7
03:18.0
00:02.0
75
75e
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
5:44,9
00:43.3
00:00.7
75
75e
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
RAGEAU Philippe
BRAULT Frédéric
Renault Mégane Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
25:31,4
03:19.7
00:01.7
76
76e
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORCHER Michel
PORCHER Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:44,9
00:43.3
76
76e
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
25:32,0
03:20.3
00:00.6
77
77e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:45,2
00:43.6
00:00.3
77
77e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
25:35,2
03:23.5
00:03.2
78
78e
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:46,2
00:44.6
00:01.0
78
78e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
25:37,6
03:25.9
00:02.4
79
79e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:46,4
00:44.8
00:00.2
79
79e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
25:38,6
03:26.9
00:01.0
80
80e
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,9
00:45.3
00:00.5
80
80e
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
25:39,6
03:27.9
00:01.0
81
81e
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
FA 7
FA
7
5:47,2
00:45.6
00:00.3
81
81e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
25:41,8
03:30.1
00:02.2
82
82e
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:49,0
00:47.4
00:01.8
82
82e
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2 14
F2
14
25:45,8
03:34.1
00:04.0
83
83e
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:49,0
00:47.4
83
83e
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:46,5
03:34.8
00:00.7
84
84e
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:49,2
00:47.6
00:00.2
84
84e
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
25:47,0
03:35.3
00:00.5
85
85e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
5:49,3
00:47.7
00:00.1
85
85e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
25:50,4
03:38.7
00:03.4
86
86e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
5:49,8
00:48.2
00:00.5
86
86e
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
25:52,8
03:41.1
00:02.4
87
87e
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:50,6
00:49.0
00:00.8
87
87e
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
26:04,1
03:52.4
00:11.3
88
88e
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:51,9
00:50.3
00:01.3
88
88e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
26:09,1
03:57.4
00:05.0
89
89e
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
5:52,2
00:50.6
00:00.3
89
89e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
26:11,3
03:59.6
00:02.2
90
90e
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:52,6
00:51.0
00:00.4
90
90e
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
26:12,9
04:01.2
00:01.6
91
91e
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,9
00:51.3
00:00.3
91
91e
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
26:13,1
04:01.4
00:00.2
92
92e
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:54,2
00:52.6
00:01.3
92
92e
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
26:15,9
04:04.2
00:02.8
93
93e
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:55,4
00:53.8
00:01.2
93
93e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
26:20,6
04:08.9
00:04.7
94
94e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:56,0
00:54.4
00:00.6
94
94e
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
F2 11
F2
11
26:23,5
04:11.8
00:02.9
95
95e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:56,4
00:54.8
00:00.4
95
95e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
26:23,5
04:11.8
96
96e
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
5:57,2
00:55.6
00:00.8
96
96e
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
26:25,0
04:13.3
00:01.5
97
97e
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:57,3
00:55.7
00:00.1
97
97e
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
26:30,2
04:18.5
00:05.2
98
98e
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:57,9
00:56.3
00:00.6
98
98e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
A 5K
A
5K
26:33,3
04:21.6
00:03.1
99
99e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
5:58,6
00:57.0
00:00.7
99
99e
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
26:34,9
04:23.2
00:01.6
100
100e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:58,7
00:57.1
00:00.1
100
100e
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
26:38,3
04:26.6
00:03.4
101
101e
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
5:58,8
00:57.2
00:00.1
101
101e
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
26:39,5
04:27.8
00:01.2
102
102e
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:59,9
00:58.3
00:01.1
102
102e
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
FA 7
FA
7
26:45,0
04:33.3
00:05.5
103
103e
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
F2 11
F2
11
6:01,3
00:59.7
00:01.4
103
103e
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
26:45,4
04:33.7
00:00.4
104
104e
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:01,4
00:59.8
00:00.1
104
104e
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
26:46,0
04:34.3
00:00.6
105
105e
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
6:02,8
01:01.2
00:01.4
105
105e
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:54,4
04:42.7
00:08.4
106
106e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:05,3
01:03.7
00:02.5
106
106e
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:57,9
04:46.2
00:03.5
107
107e
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
6:06,4
01:04.8
00:01.1
107
107e
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
27:04,8
04:53.1
00:06.9
108
108e
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:07,3
01:05.7
00:00.9
108
108e
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
27:10,2
04:58.5
00:05.4
109
109e
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:07,4
01:05.8
00:00.1
109
109e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
27:12,9
05:01.2
00:02.7
110
110e
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:08,2
01:06.6
00:00.8
110
110e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:33,3
05:21.6
00:20.4
111
111e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
A 5K
A
5K
6:09,0
01:07.4
00:00.8
111
111e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
27:34,4
05:22.7
00:01.1
112
112e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:09,3
01:07.7
00:00.3
112
112e
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
28:00,9
05:49.2
00:26.5
113
113e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:10,7
01:09.1
00:01.4
113
113e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
28:03,3
05:51.6
00:02.4
114
114e
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:13,7
01:12.1
00:03.0
114
114e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
F2 11
F2
11
28:06,2
05:54.5
00:02.9
115
115e
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:15,5
01:13.9
00:01.8
115
115e
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
28:06,5
05:54.8
00:00.3
116
116e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
A 8
A
8
6:16,1
01:14.5
00:00.6
116
116e
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
28:14,6
06:02.9
00:08.1
117
117e
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:16,1
01:14.5
117
117e
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
28:15,2
06:03.5
00:00.6
118
118e
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:18,0
01:16.4
00:01.9
118
118e
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
28:17,0
06:05.3
00:01.8
119
119e
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:18,2
01:16.6
00:00.2
119
119e
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
28:19,5
06:07.8
00:02.5
120
120e
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
6:19,8
01:18.2
00:01.6
120
120e
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
28:26,7
06:15.0
00:07.2
121
121e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
6:20,2
01:18.6
00:00.4
121
121e
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
28:30,6
06:18.9
00:03.9
122
122e
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
6:20,6
01:19.0
00:00.4
122
122e
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT 10
GT
10
28:54,6
06:42.9
00:24.0
123
123e
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT 10
GT
10
6:20,9
01:19.3
00:00.3
123
123e
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
28:54,6
06:42.9
124
124e
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
6:21,0
01:19.4
00:00.1
124
124e
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
29:01,6
06:49.9
00:07.0
125
125e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
F2 11
F2
11
6:24,4
01:22.8
00:03.4
125
125e
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
29:44,8
07:33.1
00:43.2
126
126e
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
6:24,7
01:23.1
00:00.3
126
126e
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
GT 9
GT
9
29:46,4
07:34.7
00:01.6
127
127e
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
N 2
N
2
6:25,1
01:23.5
00:00.4
127
127e
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
30:08,9
07:57.2
00:22.5
128
128e
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
RIVIERE Axel
APATAUDE Thomy
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
6:35,0
01:33.4
00:09.9
128
128e
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
30:48,4
08:36.7
00:39.5
129
129e
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
6:35,7
01:34.1
00:00.7
129
129e
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
31:28,9
09:17.2
00:40.5
130
130e
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
6:36,1
01:34.5
00:00.4
130
130e
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
31:30,0
09:18.3
00:01.1
131
131e
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
6:38,0
01:36.4
00:01.9
131
131e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
31:41,1
09:29.4
00:11.1
132
132e
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
GT 9
GT
9
6:39,7
01:38.1
00:01.7
132
132e
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
MACHEREY Arnaud
HAMARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
31:52,0
09:40.3
00:10.9
133
133e
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
6:42,0
01:40.4
00:02.3
133
133e
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
BERNARDI Florian
RUEL Cendrine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
32:01,5
09:49.8
00:09.5
134
134e
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SEYRAL Philippe
PLAYOUT Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:00,2
01:58.6
00:18.2
134
134e
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
32:05,4
09:53.7
00:03.9
135
135e
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
7:05,7
02:04.1
00:05.5
135
135e
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
N 2
N
2
33:08,8
10:57.1
01:03.4
136
136e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:34,4
04:32.8
02:28.7
136
136e
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
35:07,8
12:56.1
01:59.0
137
137e
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FN 4
FN
4
12:25,7
07:24.1
02:51.3
137
137e
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
36:48,4
14:36.7
01:40.6
138
138e
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
15:13,4
10:11.8
02:47.7
138
138e
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
LASSALLE Cédric
TURCAT Claude
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FN 4
FN
4
40:04,5
17:52.8
03:16.1