Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2009
Dunkerque
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
3:58,6
1
1er
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
46:52,7
2
2e
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
4:02,1
00:03.5
00:03.5
2
2e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
46:55,3
00:02.6
00:02.6
3
3e
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
DERAEDT Sébastien
CORNU Nicolas
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
4:03,0
00:04.4
00:00.9
3
3e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
47:25,8
00:33.1
00:30.5
4
4e
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GAUTIER Arnaud
GAUTIER Régine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A 8
A
8
4:03,0
00:04.4
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jérôme
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
47:29,4
00:36.7
00:03.6
5
5e
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:07,2
00:08.6
00:04.2
5
5e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
48:07,7
01:15.0
00:38.3
6
6e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
PEZZUTTI Yves
MURCIA Corinne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:07,4
00:08.8
00:00.2
6
6e
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
48:51,4
01:58.7
00:43.7
7
7e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
A 8
A
8
4:07,9
00:09.3
00:00.5
7
7e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
48:56,1
02:03.4
00:04.7
8
8e
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
4:08,0
00:09.4
00:00.1
8
8e
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
BEZINAUD Samuel
CHOUCROUN Ronan
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
48:57,4
02:04.7
00:01.3
9
9e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
TAFFONNEAU Corinne
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
4:08,5
00:09.9
00:00.5
9
9e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
49:08,0
02:15.3
00:10.6
10
10e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N
4
4:10,3
00:11.7
00:01.8
10
10e
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIXON Joffrey
SAVAUD Benoît
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7K
A
7K
49:17,8
02:25.1
00:09.8
11
11e
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BOURGEOIS Michel
CATELIN Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
4:13,2
00:14.6
00:02.9
11
11e
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
BARBARA José
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru impreza
A 8
A
8
50:11,1
03:18.4
00:53.3
12
12e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:16,7
00:18.1
00:03.5
12
12e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
50:20,0
03:27.3
00:08.9
13
13e
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,8
00:18.2
00:00.1
13
13e
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
50:25,4
03:32.7
00:05.4
14
14e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:17,8
00:19.2
00:01.0
14
14e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
50:26,5
03:33.8
00:01.1
15
15e
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
4:19,7
00:21.1
00:01.9
15
15e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
50:45,2
03:52.5
00:18.7
16
16e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,9
00:21.3
00:00.2
16
16e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
50:52,1
03:59.4
00:06.9
17
17e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,1
00:21.5
00:00.2
17
17e
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MACE Vivien
FALVO Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
50:57,2
04:04.5
00:05.1
18
18e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,2
00:21.6
00:00.1
18
18e
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
LONGE Romain
BRETOUT Julie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
51:05,7
04:13.0
00:08.5
19
19e
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
JEANDOT Thierry
PERES Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
4:20,3
00:21.7
00:00.1
19
19e
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
51:15,4
04:22.7
00:09.7
20
20e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:20,3
00:21.7
20
20e
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
51:28,5
04:35.8
00:13.1
21
21e
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,0
00:22.4
00:00.7
21
21e
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
MOREL Frédéric
GAUDUIN Philippe
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
51:30,1
04:37.4
00:01.6
22
22e
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LANDRON Jean-Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
4:22,0
00:23.4
00:01.0
22
22e
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
MICHAUD Raphaël
CHASSARD Elsa
Peugeot 309 Evo
F2 14
F2
14
51:32,1
04:39.4
00:02.0
23
23e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:22,0
00:23.4
23
23e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
51:32,5
04:39.8
00:00.4
24
24e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:22,3
00:23.7
00:00.3
24
24e
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
ARTZNER Mathieu
GRAPPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
51:35,7
04:43.0
00:03.2
25
25e
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
MORIN Michel
MORIN Carole
Ford Escort Cosworth
N 4
N
4
4:22,4
00:23.8
00:00.1
25
25e
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
GILBERT Quentin
GUILLAUME Renaud
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
51:36,2
04:43.5
00:00.5
26
26e
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
4:22,6
00:24.0
00:00.2
26
26e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
51:36,8
04:44.1
00:00.6
27
27e
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAMIZET Yann
MARAS David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:22,9
00:24.3
00:00.3
27
27e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
51:37,3
04:44.6
00:00.5
28
28e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
4:24,7
00:26.1
00:01.8
28
28e
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
NOMBELA Jean-Noël
MONDON Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
51:39,9
04:47.2
00:02.6
29
29e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:24,7
00:26.1
29
29e
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric
CURRAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
51:42,4
04:49.7
00:02.5
30
30e
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
HAYET Michel
CHAPEAU Gilles
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A
8
4:25,1
00:26.5
00:00.4
30
30e
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
51:46,0
04:53.3
00:03.6
31
31e
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
LESCLOUPE Pascal
BOHLER Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
N 4
N
4
4:26,8
00:28.2
00:01.7
31
31e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
51:56,3
05:03.6
00:10.3
32
32e
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
4:27,1
00:28.5
00:00.3
32
32e
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
51:56,4
05:03.7
00:00.1
33
33e
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
MOREAU Patrick
MOREAU Arnaud
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
N 4
N
4
4:27,2
00:28.6
00:00.1
33
33e
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
RENNARD François
MOREAU Gabin
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
52:01,4
05:08.7
00:05.0
34
34e
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,7
00:29.1
00:00.5
34
34e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
52:02,3
05:09.6
00:00.9
35
35e
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:28,3
00:29.7
00:00.6
35
35e
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
BONNEFOND Patrice
BLONDEAU Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
52:04,7
05:12.0
00:02.4
36
36e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:28,4
00:29.8
00:00.1
36
36e
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
52:08,9
05:16.2
00:04.2
37
37e
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut
DUCOTE Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
4:29,0
00:30.4
00:00.6
37
37e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
52:19,8
05:27.1
00:10.9
38
38e
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
CANONNE Francis
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:29,5
00:30.9
00:00.5
38
38e
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
52:28,9
05:36.2
00:09.1
39
39e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
FA 8
FA
8
4:29,9
00:31.3
00:00.4
39
39e
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
GOEURIOT Stéphane
DENIS-BOISSEL Florence
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
52:31,1
05:38.4
00:02.2
40
40e
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
RICOURT Nicolas
RICOURT Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:30,1
00:31.5
00:00.2
40
40e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
52:32,8
05:40.1
00:01.7
41
41e
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:30,7
00:32.1
00:00.6
41
41e
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
CHAMPEAU Eric
CAMBRIELS Denis
Toyota Célica
FA 8
FA
8
52:36,8
05:44.1
00:04.0
42
42e
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
DIVARET Bertrand
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:30,8
00:32.2
00:00.1
42
42e
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
52:57,5
06:04.8
00:20.7
43
43e
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
4:31,2
00:32.6
00:00.4
43
43e
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
DEROY Pascal
BLANGY Yohan
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
53:07,4
06:14.7
00:09.9
44
44e
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,2
00:33.6
00:01.0
44
44e
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
53:10,2
06:17.5
00:02.8
45
45e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:33,0
00:34.4
00:00.8
45
45e
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
53:11,9
06:19.2
00:01.7
46
46e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,1
00:34.5
00:00.1
46
46e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
53:12,9
06:20.2
00:01.0
47
47e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,3
00:34.7
00:00.2
47
47e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
53:13,9
06:21.2
00:01.0
48
48e
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELAPORTE Olivier
LUCON Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:35,1
00:36.5
00:01.8
48
48e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoît
GENELLE Alexis
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
53:14,9
06:22.2
00:01.0
49
49e
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
GAUTHIER Paul
COUTTIER Christophe
Toyota Celica GT Four
FA 8
FA
8
4:35,3
00:36.7
00:00.2
49
49e
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
CHARLOTON Christophe
PUISAIS Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
53:18,1
06:25.4
00:03.2
50
50e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:35,3
00:36.7
50
50e
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
53:30,2
06:37.5
00:12.1
51
51e
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,6
00:37.0
00:00.3
51
51e
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
PELAT Loic
PEDARROS Laëtitia
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
53:33,8
06:41.1
00:03.6
52
52e
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
FARLAY Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:35,7
00:37.1
00:00.1
52
52e
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
53:46,4
06:53.7
00:12.6
53
53e
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
GUIARDEL Olivier
RICHARD François
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:36,3
00:37.7
00:00.6
53
53e
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOSSIERE Lionel
BRUNEL Virginie
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
53:50,9
06:58.2
00:04.5
54
54e
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAIDOZ Hervé
DIEU Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
4:37,3
00:38.7
00:01.0
54
54e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
53:51,7
06:59.0
00:00.8
55
55e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
4:37,6
00:39.0
00:00.3
55
55e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
54:02,9
07:10.2
00:11.2
56
56e
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
CHAPUT Franck
RAYGNAUD Gilbert
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:38,1
00:39.5
00:00.5
56
56e
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
GUERINEAU Yann
ROUSSEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
54:05,9
07:13.2
00:03.0
57
57e
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,6
00:40.0
00:00.5
57
57e
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
54:10,9
07:18.2
00:05.0
58
58e
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
PAULIN Maxime
DEGLETAGNE Mathieu
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:39,0
00:40.4
00:00.4
58
58e
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
GOULEY Philippe
GUESNET Jérémy
BMW Compat 318 I
F2 14
F2
14
54:18,5
07:25.8
00:07.6
59
59e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:39,1
00:40.5
00:00.1
59
59e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
54:21,6
07:28.9
00:03.1
60
60e
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PURREY Frédéric
ABERLEN Tony
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:39,5
00:40.9
00:00.4
60
60e
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
54:21,6
07:28.9
61
61e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:40,1
00:41.5
00:00.6
61
61e
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
BRUNERO Julien
GUICHARD Romain
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
54:24,0
07:31.3
00:02.4
62
62e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
4:40,4
00:41.8
00:00.3
62
62e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
54:30,4
07:37.7
00:06.4
63
63e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
4:42,0
00:43.4
00:01.6
63
63e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
54:35,6
07:42.9
00:05.2
64
64e
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
MOREL Matthieu
PEYFORT Stéphane
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
4:42,4
00:43.8
00:00.4
64
64e
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
54:37,4
07:44.7
00:01.8
65
65e
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
4:42,6
00:44.0
00:00.2
65
65e
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
SOUFFEZ Frédéric
VASSEUR Astrid
Citroën Saxo Challenge
A 6
A
6
54:42,5
07:49.8
00:05.1
66
66e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
N 4
N
4
4:43,6
00:45.0
00:01.0
66
66e
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
AUPETIT Cédric
AUPETIT Stéphanie
Seat Ibiza GTI
FA 7
FA
7
54:51,1
07:58.4
00:08.6
67
67e
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
4:45,6
00:47.0
00:02.0
67
67e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
54:51,4
07:58.7
00:00.3
68
68e
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:46,6
00:48.0
00:01.0
68
68e
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2 14
F2
14
54:51,5
07:58.8
00:00.1
69
69e
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GIOVANNI Philippe
NANNI Xavier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N
4
4:46,8
00:48.2
00:00.2
69
69e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
55:00,5
08:07.8
00:09.0
70
70e
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
LABROUSSE Fabien
LABROUSSE Jordy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
4:46,9
00:48.3
00:00.1
70
70e
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
WAROQUIER Samuel
DELORME Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
55:03,1
08:10.4
00:02.6
71
71e
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
LOLLIER Christophe
DELOT Philippe
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:47,0
00:48.4
00:00.1
71
71e
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
55:23,6
08:30.9
00:20.5
72
72e
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:47,8
00:49.2
00:00.8
72
72e
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
55:27,2
08:34.5
00:03.6
73
73e
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GONNET Eric
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
4:47,9
00:49.3
00:00.1
73
73e
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
PATENOTTE Dominique
GOGAUL-SING Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
55:40,2
08:47.5
00:13.0
74
74e
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:50,3
00:51.7
00:02.4
74
74e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
55:44,8
08:52.1
00:04.6
75
75e
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
BLAYON Jean
GIRAUD Catherine
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:50,5
00:51.9
00:00.2
75
75e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
55:47,5
08:54.8
00:02.7
76
76e
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
JOUSSELY Jérôme
LACHIEZE Audrey
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
4:51,8
00:53.2
00:01.3
76
76e
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
FAUCHER Serge
LE ROUX Annette
BMW Z3M
GT 10
GT
10
56:11,9
09:19.2
00:24.4
77
77e
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:52,0
00:53.4
00:00.2
77
77e
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
56:15,9
09:23.2
00:04.0
78
78e
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
LE BEHOT Philippe
LE BEHOT Audrey
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:52,0
00:53.4
78
78e
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
VINET Florian
FRONT Arnaud
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
56:24,1
09:31.4
00:08.2
79
79e
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
FIEDLER Romain
MASVIGIER Murielle
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:52,3
00:53.7
00:00.3
79
79e
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GARDE Jean-Christophe
LANDON José
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
56:38,4
09:45.7
00:14.3
80
80e
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUMENIL Brice
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:54,0
00:55.4
00:01.7
80
80e
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
DEFONTAINE Arnaud
BARBOT Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
57:05,8
10:13.1
00:27.4
81
81e
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:54,7
00:56.1
00:00.7
81
81e
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
57:17,0
10:24.3
00:11.2
82
82e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
4:55,1
00:56.5
00:00.4
82
82e
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VOLATIER Cyril
VOLATIER Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
57:19,8
10:27.1
00:02.8
83
83e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
A 5K
A
5K
4:55,5
00:56.9
00:00.4
83
83e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
57:22,1
10:29.4
00:02.3
84
84e
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean Robert
VITTET Jeremy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
4:56,5
00:57.9
00:01.0
84
84e
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HOUBRON Jérôme
LOZINGUE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
57:31,9
10:39.2
00:09.8
85
85e
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:56,5
00:57.9
85
85e
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
F2 11
F2
11
57:37,2
10:44.5
00:05.3
86
86e
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,3
00:58.7
00:00.8
86
86e
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
JOVIN Franck
MEURAT Alexandra
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
57:45,6
10:52.9
00:08.4
87
87e
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARIE Jean-Louis
MARIE Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:58,7
01:00.1
00:01.4
87
87e
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
58:04,8
11:12.1
00:19.2
88
88e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:58,9
01:00.3
00:00.2
88
88e
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
HERMANT Olivier
BEAUCHAUD Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
58:20,8
11:28.1
00:16.0
89
89e
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
LAFONT Aurelien
JACON Thomas
Fiat Cinquencento
F2 11
F2
11
4:59,0
01:00.4
00:00.1
89
89e
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
58:25,0
11:32.3
00:04.2
90
90e
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
DELARRE Christophe
POTIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
4:59,7
01:01.1
00:00.7
90
90e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
58:38,7
11:46.0
00:13.7
91
91e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,4
01:05.8
00:04.7
91
91e
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
VESVRE Stephane
POITEVIN Arnaud
Peugeot 106
A 5K
A
5K
58:42,2
11:49.5
00:03.5
92
92e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
5:04,8
01:06.2
00:00.4
92
92e
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
SEGUY Martial
ESTIVAL Franck
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
58:48,2
11:55.5
00:06.0
93
93e
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:07,3
01:08.7
00:02.5
93
93e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
58:54,5
12:01.8
00:06.3
94
94e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,5
01:08.9
00:00.2
94
94e
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
59:13,0
12:20.3
00:18.5
95
95e
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:07,6
01:09.0
00:00.1
95
95e
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
59:38,5
12:45.8
00:25.5
96
96e
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
QUINET Hervé
QUINET Marie-Laure
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:08,2
01:09.6
00:00.6
96
96e
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:00:03,7
13:11.0
00:25.2
97
97e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
F2 11
F2
11
5:08,7
01:10.1
00:00.5
97
97e
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:00:12,3
13:19.6
00:08.6
98
98e
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:09,0
01:10.4
00:00.3
98
98e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
VANNOORENBERGHE Solène
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:14,2
13:21.5
00:01.9
99
99e
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LOIGNON Stéphanie
PLANO Marie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:09,8
01:11.2
00:00.8
99
99e
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FOROT Jean-François
DUBOIS Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:00:30,9
13:38.2
00:16.7
100
100e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:13,2
01:14.6
00:03.4
100
100e
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
DEPEYRE Michel
ENGELMANN Johann
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:00:56,7
14:04.0
00:25.8
101
101e
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PELERIN Stéphane
GAUTIER Cyril
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:13,7
01:15.1
00:00.5
101
101e
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:06,6
14:13.9
00:09.9
102
102e
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
N 2
N
2
5:14,2
01:15.6
00:00.5
102
102e
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
1:01:08,0
14:15.3
00:01.4
103
103e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:14,3
01:15.7
00:00.1
103
103e
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:16,0
14:23.3
00:08.0
104
104e
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
ROBERT Fabrice
CORRE Olivier
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
5:15,6
01:17.0
00:01.3
104
104e
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
1:01:35,0
14:42.3
00:19.0
105
105e
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
LAGE Stéphanie
ARNAVIELHE Geneviève
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:16,4
01:17.8
00:00.8
105
105e
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:01:39,3
14:46.6
00:04.3
106
106e
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
5:19,4
01:20.8
00:03.0
106
106e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:01:45,4
14:52.7
00:06.1
107
107e
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
OLIVETTE Stéphane
VELIA Joseph
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,7
01:23.1
00:02.3
107
107e
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
BADIER Jean-Francois
OLIVRON Alexandre
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:02:06,2
15:13.5
00:20.8
108
108e
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
AMBLARD Jacques
GOUDEFROYE Yoann
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
5:25,0
01:26.4
00:03.3
108
108e
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
1:02:13,0
15:20.3
00:06.8
109
109e
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
BOISSOU François-Xavier
POUPELAIN Clément
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
5:25,2
01:26.6
00:00.2
109
109e
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
RAULT Christophe
RAULT Benjamin
Peugeot 106
F2 11
F2
11
1:02:19,8
15:27.1
00:06.8
110
110e
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
LE POTIER Laurent
LECOMTE Nicolas
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
5:26,1
01:27.5
00:00.9
110
110e
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT 10
GT
10
1:02:44,8
15:52.1
00:25.0
111
111e
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gerard
FOUILLEUL Philippe
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
5:27,1
01:28.5
00:01.0
111
111e
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
GT 9
GT
9
1:06:01,8
19:09.1
03:17.0
112
112e
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
BERARD Romain
HABOUZIT Thibault
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
5:28,0
01:29.4
00:00.9
112
112e
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
1:06:09,6
19:16.9
00:07.8
113
113e
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:28,7
01:30.1
00:00.7
113
113e
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
CAZALAS Adrien
CALVET Charles
Dacia Logan
N 2
N
2
1:06:16,8
19:24.1
00:07.2
114
114e
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
BONNAUD José
LANGER Patricia
Lotus Exige Cup 240
GT 10
GT
10
5:38,0
01:39.4
00:09.3
114
114e
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
1:06:18,4
19:25.7
00:01.6
115
115e
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
LAMBRE Thierry
JEAN Nicolas
Rover MG F
GT 9
GT
9
5:42,5
01:43.9
00:04.5
115
115e
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
HOARAU Jerome Alexandre
FONTAINE Harold
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:56,0
20:03.3
00:37.6
116
116e
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
5:46,1
01:47.5
00:03.6
116
116e
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
1:07:15,4
20:22.7
00:19.4
117
117e
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
5:53,2
01:54.6
00:07.1
117
117e
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
FAUSSABRY Anais
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:07:19,8
20:27.1
00:04.4
118
118e
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROBIN Teddy
SAUVAITRE Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 5
A
5
6:08,1
02:09.5
00:14.9
118
118e
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
BEGUE Laura
BERARD Caroline
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
1:07:56,0
21:03.3
00:36.2
119
119e
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOTTE Jérôme
VANBANDON Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:17,7
02:19.1
00:09.6
119
119e
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
FAUCHER Damien
COQUET Guillaume
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
1:09:16,9
22:24.2
01:20.9
120
120e
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
LEGAY Julien
LEGAY Amélie
Toyota Yaris
A 5
A
5
6:22,1
02:23.5
00:04.4
120
120e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:09:38,3
22:45.6
00:21.4