50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
117 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:57,8
1
1er
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:57,8
2
2e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 S2000
AUDIRAC Cyril
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:00,1
00:02.3
00:02.3
2
2e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 S2000
AUDIRAC Cyril
CARNEVALE Marie
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:00,1
00:02.3
00:02.3
3
3e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:01,0
00:03.2
00:00.9
3
3e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:01,0
00:03.2
00:00.9
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:02,0
00:04.2
00:01.0
4
4e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:02,0
00:04.2
00:01.0
5
5e
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:02,5
00:04.7
00:00.5
5
5e
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:02,5
00:04.7
00:00.5
6
6e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
2:03,1
00:05.3
00:00.6
6
6e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
2:03,1
00:05.3
00:00.6
7
7e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:03,4
00:05.6
00:00.3
7
7e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:03,4
00:05.6
00:00.3
8
8e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
2:03,5
00:05.7
00:00.1
8
8e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
2:03,5
00:05.7
00:00.1
9
9e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
2:04,5
00:06.7
00:01.0
9
9e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
2:04,5
00:06.7
00:01.0
10
10e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
2:05,2
00:07.4
00:00.7
10
10e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
2:05,2
00:07.4
00:00.7
11
11e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:05,5
00:07.7
00:00.3
11
11e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:05,5
00:07.7
00:00.3
12
12e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:05,9
00:08.1
00:00.4
12
12e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:05,9
00:08.1
00:00.4
13
13e
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:06,6
00:08.8
00:00.7
13
13e
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:06,6
00:08.8
00:00.7
14
14e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
2:07,2
00:09.4
00:00.6
14
14e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
2:07,2
00:09.4
00:00.6
15
15e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:07,3
00:09.5
00:00.1
15
15e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:07,3
00:09.5
00:00.1
16
16e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
2:07,8
00:10.0
00:00.5
16
16e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
2:07,8
00:10.0
00:00.5
17
17e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
2:09,1
00:11.3
00:01.3
17
17e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
2:09,1
00:11.3
00:01.3
18
18e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
2:09,7
00:11.9
00:00.6
18
18e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
2:09,7
00:11.9
00:00.6
19
19e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:10,7
00:12.9
00:01.0
19
19e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:10,7
00:12.9
00:01.0
20
20e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:10,9
00:13.1
00:00.2
20
20e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:10,9
00:13.1
00:00.2
21
21e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:11,0
00:13.2
00:00.1
21
21e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:11,0
00:13.2
00:00.1
22
22e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:11,1
00:13.3
00:00.1
22
22e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:11,1
00:13.3
00:00.1
23
23e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:11,3
00:13.5
00:00.2
23
23e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:11,3
00:13.5
00:00.2
24
24e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:11,3
00:13.5
24
24e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:11,3
00:13.5
25
25e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
2:11,4
00:13.6
00:00.1
25
25e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
2:11,4
00:13.6
00:00.1
26
26e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
2:11,8
00:14.0
00:00.4
26
26e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
2:11,8
00:14.0
00:00.4
27
27e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:12,1
00:14.3
00:00.3
27
27e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:12,1
00:14.3
00:00.3
28
28e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:12,7
00:14.9
00:00.6
28
28e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:12,7
00:14.9
00:00.6
29
29e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:13,1
00:15.3
00:00.4
29
29e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:13,1
00:15.3
00:00.4
30
30e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:13,5
00:15.7
00:00.4
30
30e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:13,5
00:15.7
00:00.4
31
31e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
2:13,9
00:16.1
00:00.4
31
31e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
2:13,9
00:16.1
00:00.4
32
32e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
2:14,2
00:16.4
00:00.3
32
32e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
2:14,2
00:16.4
00:00.3
33
33e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
2:14,5
00:16.7
00:00.3
33
33e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
2:14,5
00:16.7
00:00.3
34
34e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:14,5
00:16.7
34
34e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:14,5
00:16.7
35
35e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:15,4
00:17.6
00:00.9
35
35e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:15,4
00:17.6
00:00.9
36
36e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:15,9
00:18.1
00:00.5
36
36e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:15,9
00:18.1
00:00.5
37
37e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:15,9
00:18.1
37
37e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:15,9
00:18.1
38
38e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
2:16,4
00:18.6
00:00.5
38
38e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
2:16,4
00:18.6
00:00.5
39
39e
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
N 3
N 3
2:16,7
00:18.9
00:00.3
39
39e
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
N 3
N 3
2:16,7
00:18.9
00:00.3
40
40e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:17,0
00:19.2
00:00.3
40
40e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:17,0
00:19.2
00:00.3
41
41e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:17,3
00:19.5
00:00.3
41
41e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:17,3
00:19.5
00:00.3
42
42e
FAVOREL Claude
PENEL Jean-Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FAVOREL Claude
PENEL Jean-Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N 4
2:17,3
00:19.5
42
42e
FAVOREL Claude
PENEL Jean-Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FAVOREL Claude
PENEL Jean-Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N 4
2:17,3
00:19.5
43
43e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
2:17,7
00:19.9
00:00.4
43
43e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
2:17,7
00:19.9
00:00.4
44
44e
BORDONADO Jose Luis
PLA Christelle
Suzuki Swift
BORDONADO Jose Luis
PLA Christelle
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:17,9
00:20.1
00:00.2
44
44e
BORDONADO Jose Luis
PLA Christelle
Suzuki Swift
BORDONADO Jose Luis
PLA Christelle
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:17,9
00:20.1
00:00.2
45
45e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:17,9
00:20.1
45
45e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:17,9
00:20.1
46
46e
BERNARD Geoffray
CORNU Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
BERNARD Geoffray
CORNU Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:18,1
00:20.3
00:00.2
46
46e
BERNARD Geoffray
CORNU Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
BERNARD Geoffray
CORNU Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:18,1
00:20.3
00:00.2
47
47e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:18,2
00:20.4
00:00.1
47
47e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:18,2
00:20.4
00:00.1
48
48e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:18,4
00:20.6
00:00.2
48
48e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:18,4
00:20.6
00:00.2
49
49e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:18,9
00:21.1
00:00.5
49
49e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:18,9
00:21.1
00:00.5
50
50e
SEBIRE Raphaël
ROJ Claude
Citroën C2 R2
SEBIRE Raphaël
ROJ Claude
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:18,9
00:21.1
50
50e
SEBIRE Raphaël
ROJ Claude
Citroën C2 R2
SEBIRE Raphaël
ROJ Claude
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:18,9
00:21.1
51
51e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:19,2
00:21.4
00:00.3
51
51e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:19,2
00:21.4
00:00.3
52
52e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:19,5
00:21.7
00:00.3
52
52e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:19,5
00:21.7
00:00.3
53
53e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:19,6
00:21.8
00:00.1
53
53e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:19,6
00:21.8
00:00.1
54
54e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:19,8
00:22.0
00:00.2
54
54e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:19,8
00:22.0
00:00.2
55
55e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:20,6
00:22.8
00:00.8
55
55e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
2:21,2
00:23.4
00:01.4
56
56e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
2:21,2
00:23.4
00:00.6
56
56e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
2:21,4
00:23.6
00:00.2
57
57e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
2:21,4
00:23.6
00:00.2
57
57e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
2:22,0
00:24.2
00:00.6
58
58e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
2:22,0
00:24.2
00:00.6
58
58e
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:22,0
00:24.2
59
59e
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:22,0
00:24.2
59
59e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
2:22,2
00:24.4
00:00.2
60
60e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
2:22,2
00:24.4
00:00.2
60
60e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:22,6
00:24.8
00:00.4
61
61e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:22,6
00:24.8
00:00.4
61
61e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
2:22,7
00:24.9
00:00.1
62
62e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
2:22,7
00:24.9
00:00.1
62
62e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
2:23,3
00:25.5
00:00.6
63
63e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
2:23,3
00:25.5
00:00.6
63
63e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:24,7
00:26.9
00:01.4
64
64e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:23,3
00:25.5
64
64e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:24,8
00:27.0
00:00.1
65
65e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:24,7
00:26.9
00:01.4
65
65e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
2:25,3
00:27.5
00:00.5
66
66e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:24,8
00:27.0
00:00.1
66
66e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
2:25,5
00:27.7
00:00.2
67
67e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
2:25,3
00:27.5
00:00.5
67
67e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
2:25,6
00:27.8
00:00.1
68
68e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
2:25,5
00:27.7
00:00.2
68
68e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:25,9
00:28.1
00:00.3
69
69e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
2:25,6
00:27.8
00:00.1
69
69e
RETAUX Dimitri
RETAUX Sullivan
Renault Clio RS
RETAUX Dimitri
RETAUX Sullivan
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:26,5
00:28.7
00:00.6
70
70e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:25,9
00:28.1
00:00.3
70
70e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:26,8
00:29.0
00:00.3
71
71e
RETAUX Dimitri
RETAUX Sullivan
Renault Clio RS
RETAUX Dimitri
RETAUX Sullivan
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:26,5
00:28.7
00:00.6
71
71e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
2:27,0
00:29.2
00:00.2
72
72e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:26,8
00:29.0
00:00.3
72
72e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:27,1
00:29.3
00:00.1
73
73e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
2:27,0
00:29.2
00:00.2
73
73e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:27,7
00:29.9
00:00.6
74
74e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:27,1
00:29.3
00:00.1
74
74e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:27,7
00:29.9
75
75e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:27,7
00:29.9
00:00.6
75
75e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:28,5
00:30.7
00:00.8
76
76e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:27,7
00:29.9
76
76e
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
2:28,9
00:31.1
00:00.4
77
77e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:28,5
00:30.7
00:00.8
77
77e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
2:28,9
00:31.1
78
78e
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
2:28,9
00:31.1
00:00.4
78
78e
LANTOINE Mathieu
DECHERF Michael
Subaru Impreza GT
LANTOINE Mathieu
DECHERF Michael
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N 4
2:29,2
00:31.4
00:00.3
79
79e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
2:28,9
00:31.1
79
79e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:29,5
00:31.7
00:00.3
80
80e
LANTOINE Mathieu
DECHERF Michael
Subaru Impreza GT
LANTOINE Mathieu
DECHERF Michael
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N 4
2:29,2
00:31.4
00:00.3
80
80e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
2:30,0
00:32.2
00:00.5
81
81e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:29,5
00:31.7
00:00.3
81
81e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:30,3
00:32.5
00:00.3
82
82e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
2:30,0
00:32.2
00:00.5
82
82e
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:30,5
00:32.7
00:00.2
83
83e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:30,3
00:32.5
00:00.3
83
83e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:30,6
00:32.8
00:00.1
84
84e
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:30,5
00:32.7
00:00.2
84
84e
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:30,6
00:32.8
85
85e
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:30,6
00:32.8
00:00.1
85
85e
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:30,9
00:33.1
00:00.3
86
86e
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:30,9
00:33.1
00:00.3
86
86e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
2:31,7
00:33.9
00:00.8
87
87e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
2:31,7
00:33.9
00:00.8
87
87e
PEGISSE Guillaume
OUVRY Eleonore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEGISSE Guillaume
OUVRY Eleonore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
2:31,7
00:33.9
88
88e
PEGISSE Guillaume
OUVRY Eleonore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PEGISSE Guillaume
OUVRY Eleonore
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
2:31,7
00:33.9
88
88e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:32,1
00:34.3
00:00.4
89
89e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:32,1
00:34.3
00:00.4
89
89e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
2:32,7
00:34.9
00:00.6
90
90e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
2:32,7
00:34.9
00:00.6
90
90e
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:33,3
00:35.5
00:00.6
91
91e
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
2:33,3
00:35.5
00:00.6
91
91e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:33,8
00:36.0
00:00.5
92
92e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:33,8
00:36.0
00:00.5
92
92e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
2:34,0
00:36.2
00:00.2
93
93e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
2:34,0
00:36.2
00:00.2
93
93e
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
2:34,4
00:36.6
00:00.4
94
94e
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
2:34,4
00:36.6
00:00.4
94
94e
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:34,7
00:36.9
00:00.3
95
95e
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:34,7
00:36.9
00:00.3
95
95e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:34,8
00:37.0
00:00.1
96
96e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:34,8
00:37.0
00:00.1
96
96e
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
2:35,7
00:37.9
00:00.9
97
97e
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
2:35,7
00:37.9
00:00.9
97
97e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
2:36,7
00:38.9
00:01.0
98
98e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
2:36,7
00:38.9
00:01.0
98
98e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
2:37,0
00:39.2
00:00.3
99
99e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
2:37,0
00:39.2
00:00.3
99
99e
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
2:37,3
00:39.5
00:00.3
100
100e
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
2:37,3
00:39.5
00:00.3
100
100e
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:37,6
00:39.8
00:00.3
101
101e
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:37,6
00:39.8
00:00.3
101
101e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
2:38,2
00:40.4
00:00.6
102
102e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
2:38,2
00:40.4
00:00.6
102
102e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
2:38,3
00:40.5
00:00.1
103
103e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
2:38,3
00:40.5
00:00.1
103
103e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
2:40,8
00:43.0
00:02.5
104
104e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:38,4
00:40.6
00:00.1
104
104e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
URAL Olivier
Opel Astra
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
URAL Olivier
Opel Astra
A 7K
A 7K
2:41,9
00:44.1
00:01.1
105
105e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
2:40,8
00:43.0
00:02.4
105
105e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:42,2
00:44.4
00:00.3
106
106e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
URAL Olivier
Opel Astra
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
URAL Olivier
Opel Astra
A 7K
A 7K
2:41,9
00:44.1
00:01.1
106
106e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:43,3
00:45.5
00:01.1
107
107e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:42,2
00:44.4
00:00.3
107
107e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
2:43,9
00:46.1
00:00.6
108
108e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:43,3
00:45.5
00:01.1
108
108e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:44,6
00:46.8
00:00.7
109
109e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
2:43,9
00:46.1
00:00.6
109
109e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:44,9
00:47.1
00:00.3
110
110e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:44,6
00:46.8
00:00.7
110
110e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
2:48,5
00:50.7
00:03.6
111
111e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:44,9
00:47.1
00:00.3
111
111e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:49,7
00:51.9
00:01.2
112
112e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
2:48,5
00:50.7
00:03.6
112
112e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:53,3
00:55.5
00:03.6
113
113e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:49,7
00:51.9
00:01.2
113
113e
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2 14
2:55,4
00:57.6
00:02.1
114
114e
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
2:51,0
00:53.2
00:01.3
114
114e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
3:01,0
01:03.2
00:05.6
115
115e
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2 14
2:55,4
00:57.6
00:04.4
115
115e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:31,0
01:33.2
00:30.0
116
116e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
3:01,0
01:03.2
00:05.6
116
116e
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
3:51,0
01:53.2
00:20.0
117
117e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:31,0
01:33.2
00:30.0
117
117e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
5:38,4
03:40.6
01:47.4