50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
82 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:51,3
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:45:08,2
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
7:52,2
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
1:49:22,6
04:14.4
04:14.4
3
3e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
7:52,4
00:01.1
00:00.2
3
3e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:51:46,0
06:37.8
02:23.4
4
4e
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:53,4
00:02.1
00:01.0
4
4e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
1:53:06,7
07:58.5
01:20.7
5
5e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
8:32,4
00:41.1
00:39.0
5
5e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
1:53:07,4
07:59.2
00:00.7
6
6e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
8:35,4
00:44.1
00:03.0
6
6e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:53:12,2
08:04.0
00:04.8
7
7e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
8:42,0
00:50.7
00:06.6
7
7e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:54:09,7
09:01.5
00:57.5
8
8e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
8:42,4
00:51.1
00:00.4
8
8e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
1:55:14,6
10:06.4
01:04.9
9
9e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
8:46,2
00:54.9
00:03.8
9
9e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:55:58,4
10:50.2
00:43.8
10
10e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
8:47,1
00:55.8
00:00.9
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:57:27,4
12:19.2
01:29.0
11
11e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
8:49,9
00:58.6
00:02.8
11
11e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
1:58:15,8
13:07.6
00:48.4
12
12e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
8:57,0
01:05.7
00:07.1
12
12e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
1:58:45,4
13:37.2
00:29.6
13
13e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:03,4
01:12.1
00:06.4
13
13e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
1:59:17,5
14:09.3
00:32.1
14
14e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
9:05,3
01:14.0
00:01.9
14
14e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:59:38,6
14:30.4
00:21.1
15
15e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:06,0
01:14.7
00:00.7
15
15e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:00:23,5
15:15.3
00:44.9
16
16e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
9:09,7
01:18.4
00:03.7
16
16e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
2:00:25,1
15:16.9
00:01.6
17
17e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
9:10,3
01:19.0
00:00.6
17
17e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:00:41,7
15:33.5
00:16.6
18
18e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
9:14,2
01:22.9
00:03.9
18
18e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:00:44,9
15:36.7
00:03.2
19
19e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
9:15,6
01:24.3
00:01.4
19
19e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:01:09,3
16:01.1
00:24.4
20
20e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:16,6
01:25.3
00:01.0
20
20e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:01:29,7
16:21.5
00:20.4
21
21e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
9:18,9
01:27.6
00:02.3
21
21e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
2:05:13,8
20:05.6
03:44.1
22
22e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
9:23,7
01:32.4
00:04.8
22
22e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:05:44,3
20:36.1
00:30.5
23
23e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
9:24,4
01:33.1
00:00.7
23
23e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:05:57,1
20:48.9
00:12.8
24
24e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
9:24,4
01:33.1
24
24e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
2:06:23,0
21:14.8
00:25.9
25
25e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
9:24,9
01:33.6
00:00.5
25
25e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:06:36,7
21:28.5
00:13.7
26
26e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
9:25,0
01:33.7
00:00.1
26
26e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
2:07:08,9
22:00.7
00:32.2
27
27e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
9:28,6
01:37.3
00:03.6
27
27e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
2:07:21,8
22:13.6
00:12.9
28
28e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:29,8
01:38.5
00:01.2
28
28e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:07:22,7
22:14.5
00:00.9
29
29e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
9:38,3
01:47.0
00:08.5
29
29e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
2:07:37,4
22:29.2
00:14.7
30
30e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:40,0
01:48.7
00:01.7
30
30e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:08:02,7
22:54.5
00:25.3
31
31e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:41,4
01:50.1
00:01.4
31
31e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:08:39,4
23:31.2
00:36.7
32
32e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
9:41,4
01:50.1
32
32e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:08:44,9
23:36.7
00:05.5
33
33e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
9:44,1
01:52.8
00:02.7
33
33e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:08:46,2
23:38.0
00:01.3
34
34e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
9:52,9
02:01.6
00:08.8
34
34e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
2:09:16,9
24:08.7
00:30.7
35
35e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
9:57,3
02:06.0
00:04.4
35
35e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
2:09:18,9
24:10.7
00:02.0
36
36e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
10:10,3
02:19.0
00:13.0
36
36e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
2:09:37,9
24:29.7
00:19.0
37
37e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:14,4
02:23.1
00:04.1
37
37e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:10:58,6
25:50.4
01:20.7
38
38e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
10:17,9
02:26.6
00:03.5
38
38e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:11:38,6
26:30.4
00:40.0
39
39e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
10:17,9
02:26.6
39
39e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:11:59,4
26:51.2
00:20.8
40
40e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
10:17,9
02:26.6
40
40e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
2:12:21,8
27:13.6
00:22.4
41
41e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:17,9
02:26.6
41
41e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:12:28,3
27:20.1
00:06.5
42
42e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
10:17,9
02:26.6
42
42e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:12:54,3
27:46.1
00:26.0
43
43e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:17,9
02:26.6
43
43e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
2:13:29,3
28:21.1
00:35.0
44
44e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:17,9
02:26.6
44
44e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:13:29,8
28:21.6
00:00.5
45
45e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:17,9
02:26.6
45
45e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:14:49,3
29:41.1
01:19.5
46
46e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
10:17,9
02:26.6
46
46e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:14:50,0
29:41.8
00:00.7
47
47e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
10:17,9
02:26.6
47
47e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:15:00,2
29:52.0
00:10.2
48
48e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
10:17,9
02:26.6
48
48e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:15:10,0
30:01.8
00:09.8
49
49e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
10:17,9
02:26.6
49
49e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:15:14,7
30:06.5
00:04.7
50
50e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
10:17,9
02:26.6
50
50e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
2:15:52,4
30:44.2
00:37.7
51
51e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
10:17,9
02:26.6
51
51e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:16:01,0
30:52.8
00:08.6
52
52e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
10:17,9
02:26.6
52
52e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
2:16:04,6
30:56.4
00:03.6
53
53e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
10:17,9
02:26.6
53
53e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:16:56,4
31:48.2
00:51.8
54
54e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
10:17,9
02:26.6
54
54e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:17:03,0
31:54.8
00:06.6
55
55e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:17,9
02:26.6
55
55e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:18:37,9
33:29.7
01:34.9
56
56e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
10:17,9
02:26.6
56
56e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:19:16,1
34:07.9
00:38.2
57
57e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
10:17,9
02:26.6
57
57e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
2:19:57,3
34:49.1
00:41.2
58
58e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
10:17,9
02:26.6
58
58e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:20:32,3
35:24.1
00:35.0
59
59e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
10:17,9
02:26.6
59
59e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
2:22:14,2
37:06.0
01:41.9
60
60e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
10:17,9
02:26.6
60
60e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:22:14,5
37:06.3
00:00.3
61
61e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
10:17,9
02:26.6
61
61e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
2:22:23,8
37:15.6
00:09.3
62
62e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
10:17,9
02:26.6
62
62e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:22:37,3
37:29.1
00:13.5
63
63e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
10:17,9
02:26.6
63
63e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
2:22:37,4
37:29.2
00:00.1
64
64e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
10:17,9
02:26.6
64
64e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:23:40,6
38:32.4
01:03.2
65
65e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:17,9
02:26.6
65
65e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:24:15,9
39:07.7
00:35.3
66
66e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
10:17,9
02:26.6
66
66e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
2:24:24,0
39:15.8
00:08.1
67
67e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
10:17,9
02:26.6
67
67e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
2:25:49,6
40:41.4
01:25.6
68
68e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
10:17,9
02:26.6
68
68e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
2:27:07,6
41:59.4
01:18.0
69
69e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:17,9
02:26.6
69
69e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
2:28:39,5
43:31.3
01:31.9
70
70e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
10:17,9
02:26.6
70
70e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
2:30:14,7
45:06.5
01:35.2
71
71e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
10:17,9
02:26.6
71
71e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:31:37,0
46:28.8
01:22.3
72
72e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
10:17,9
02:26.6
72
72e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
2:31:44,2
46:36.0
00:07.2
73
73e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
10:17,9
02:26.6
73
73e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:36:05,9
50:57.7
04:21.7
74
74e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
10:17,9
02:26.6
74
74e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
2:37:40,0
52:31.8
01:34.1
75
75e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
10:17,9
02:26.6
75
75e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
2:37:44,0
52:35.8
00:04.0
76
76e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
10:17,9
02:26.6
76
76e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
2:39:03,2
53:55.0
01:19.2
77
77e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
10:17,9
02:26.6
77
77e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:41:14,4
56:06.2
02:11.2
78
78e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
10:17,9
02:26.6
78
78e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:47:35,9
1:02:27.7
06:21.5
79
79e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
10:45,4
02:54.1
00:27.5
79
79e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
12:33:47,8
0:48:39.6
9:46:11.9
80
80e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:45,4
02:54.1
80
80e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
12:34:52,7
0:49:44.5
01:04.9
81
81e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:45,4
02:54.1
81
81e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
13:04:31,4
1:19:23.2
29:38.7
82
82e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:45,4
02:54.1
82
82e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
13:27:05,4
1:41:57.2
22:34.0