50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:25,4
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:51:33,6
2
2e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:27,4
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
1:56:18,4
04:44.8
04:44.8
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:30,3
00:04.9
00:02.9
3
3e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:58:36,2
07:02.6
02:17.8
4
4e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
6:35,8
00:10.4
00:05.5
4
4e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:59:39,6
08:06.0
01:03.4
5
5e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
6:37,2
00:11.8
00:01.4
5
5e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
1:59:42,5
08:08.9
00:02.9
6
6e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
6:41,0
00:15.6
00:03.8
6
6e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
1:59:48,4
08:14.8
00:05.9
7
7e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:47,4
00:22.0
00:06.4
7
7e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:01:09,6
09:36.0
01:21.2
8
8e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
6:49,4
00:24.0
00:02.0
8
8e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
2:02:22,2
10:48.6
01:12.6
9
9e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
6:50,2
00:24.8
00:00.8
9
9e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:02:56,3
11:22.7
00:34.1
10
10e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
6:52,3
00:26.9
00:02.1
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:03:57,7
12:24.1
01:01.4
11
11e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
6:55,8
00:30.4
00:03.5
11
11e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
2:05:24,4
13:50.8
01:26.7
12
12e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:57,5
00:32.1
00:01.7
12
12e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:05:52,0
14:18.4
00:27.6
13
13e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:57,9
00:32.5
00:00.4
13
13e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
2:06:19,8
14:46.2
00:27.8
14
14e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:59,5
00:34.1
00:01.6
14
14e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
2:06:54,7
15:21.1
00:34.9
15
15e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:59,9
00:34.5
00:00.4
15
15e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:07:29,1
15:55.5
00:34.4
16
16e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
7:02,3
00:36.9
00:02.4
16
16e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:07:37,2
16:03.6
00:08.1
17
17e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
7:06,6
00:41.2
00:04.3
17
17e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
2:07:41,8
16:08.2
00:04.6
18
18e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
7:07,6
00:42.2
00:01.0
18
18e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:07:42,1
16:08.5
00:00.3
19
19e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
7:07,7
00:42.3
00:00.1
19
19e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:08:06,8
16:33.2
00:24.7
20
20e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
7:08,6
00:43.2
00:00.9
20
20e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:08:29,2
16:55.6
00:22.4
21
21e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
7:09,9
00:44.5
00:01.3
21
21e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
2:12:38,4
21:04.8
04:09.2
22
22e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
7:15,1
00:49.7
00:05.2
22
22e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:12:59,4
21:25.8
00:21.0
23
23e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
7:16,1
00:50.7
00:01.0
23
23e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:13:16,0
21:42.4
00:16.6
24
24e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
7:16,2
00:50.8
00:00.1
24
24e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
2:13:39,2
22:05.6
00:23.2
25
25e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
7:16,7
00:51.3
00:00.5
25
25e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:14:32,5
22:58.9
00:53.3
26
26e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
7:17,0
00:51.6
00:00.3
26
26e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
2:14:35,1
23:01.5
00:02.6
27
27e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
7:18,2
00:52.8
00:01.2
27
27e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
2:14:47,3
23:13.7
00:12.2
28
28e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
7:18,6
00:53.2
00:00.4
28
28e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
2:14:55,1
23:21.5
00:07.8
29
29e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
7:18,9
00:53.5
00:00.3
29
29e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:15:16,6
23:43.0
00:21.5
30
30e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
7:20,1
00:54.7
00:01.2
30
30e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:15:22,8
23:49.2
00:06.2
31
31e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
7:22,6
00:57.2
00:02.5
31
31e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:15:32,1
23:58.5
00:09.3
32
32e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
7:23,5
00:58.1
00:00.9
32
32e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:16:04,4
24:30.8
00:32.3
33
33e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
7:23,8
00:58.4
00:00.3
33
33e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:16:25,7
24:52.1
00:21.3
34
34e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
7:24,6
00:59.2
00:00.8
34
34e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
2:16:41,5
25:07.9
00:15.8
35
35e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
7:26,2
01:00.8
00:01.6
35
35e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
2:16:53,5
25:19.9
00:12.0
36
36e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
7:33,3
01:07.9
00:07.1
36
36e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
2:17:37,7
26:04.1
00:44.2
37
37e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
7:34,3
01:08.9
00:01.0
37
37e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:18:46,2
27:12.6
01:08.5
38
38e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
7:36,2
01:10.8
00:01.9
38
38e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:19:12,9
27:39.3
00:26.7
39
39e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
7:36,6
01:11.2
00:00.4
39
39e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
2:19:29,5
27:55.9
00:16.6
40
40e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
7:39,0
01:13.6
00:02.4
40
40e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:20:06,0
28:32.4
00:36.5
41
41e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
7:40,2
01:14.8
00:01.2
41
41e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:20:08,5
28:34.9
00:02.5
42
42e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
7:40,6
01:15.2
00:00.4
42
42e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:20:34,9
29:01.3
00:26.4
43
43e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
7:40,8
01:15.4
00:00.2
43
43e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
2:21:24,5
29:50.9
00:49.6
44
44e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
7:40,8
01:15.4
44
44e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:21:44,4
30:10.8
00:19.9
45
45e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
7:47,6
01:22.2
00:06.8
45
45e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:22:07,0
30:33.4
00:22.6
46
46e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
7:50,9
01:25.5
00:03.3
46
46e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:22:24,0
30:50.4
00:17.0
47
47e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
7:54,6
01:29.2
00:03.7
47
47e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:22:30,1
30:56.5
00:06.1
48
48e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
7:55,2
01:29.8
00:00.6
48
48e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:23:09,3
31:35.7
00:39.2
49
49e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
7:55,8
01:30.4
00:00.6
49
49e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:23:19,0
31:45.4
00:09.7
50
50e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
7:59,3
01:33.9
00:03.5
50
50e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:23:37,2
32:03.6
00:18.2
51
51e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
7:59,8
01:34.4
00:00.5
51
51e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
2:23:43,3
32:09.7
00:06.1
52
52e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
7:59,9
01:34.5
00:00.1
52
52e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
2:24:09,8
32:36.2
00:26.5
53
53e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
8:00,5
01:35.1
00:00.6
53
53e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:24:56,9
33:23.3
00:47.1
54
54e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
8:00,6
01:35.2
00:00.1
54
54e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:25:05,4
33:31.8
00:08.5
55
55e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
8:02,4
01:37.0
00:01.8
55
55e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:26:38,5
35:04.9
01:33.1
56
56e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
8:05,2
01:39.8
00:02.8
56
56e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:27:15,4
35:41.8
00:36.9
57
57e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
8:06,6
01:41.2
00:01.4
57
57e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
2:28:12,6
36:39.0
00:57.2
58
58e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
8:09,4
01:44.0
00:02.8
58
58e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:28:49,3
37:15.7
00:36.7
59
59e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
8:13,9
01:48.5
00:04.5
59
59e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:30:29,7
38:56.1
01:40.4
60
60e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
8:14,6
01:49.2
00:00.7
60
60e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
2:30:30,8
38:57.2
00:01.1
61
61e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
8:14,7
01:49.3
00:00.1
61
61e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
2:30:37,3
39:03.7
00:06.5
62
62e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
8:15,2
01:49.8
00:00.5
62
62e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
2:30:43,3
39:09.7
00:06.0
63
63e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
8:15,3
01:49.9
00:00.1
63
63e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:31:03,5
39:29.9
00:20.2
64
64e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
8:16,6
01:51.2
00:01.3
64
64e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:31:54,5
40:20.9
00:51.0
65
65e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
8:17,0
01:51.6
00:00.4
65
65e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
2:32:41,4
41:07.8
00:46.9
66
66e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
8:17,3
01:51.9
00:00.3
66
66e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:32:50,0
41:16.4
00:08.6
67
67e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
8:17,4
01:52.0
00:00.1
67
67e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
2:34:33,4
42:59.8
01:43.4
68
68e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
8:19,5
01:54.1
00:02.1
68
68e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
2:35:55,0
44:21.4
01:21.6
69
69e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
8:26,2
02:00.8
00:06.7
69
69e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
2:36:54,2
45:20.6
00:59.2
70
70e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
8:34,1
02:08.7
00:07.9
70
70e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
2:38:50,9
47:17.3
01:56.7
71
71e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
8:36,2
02:10.8
00:02.1
71
71e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:40:21,8
48:48.2
01:30.9
72
72e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
8:36,5
02:11.1
00:00.3
72
72e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
2:40:31,2
48:57.6
00:09.4
73
73e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
8:43,8
02:18.4
00:07.3
73
73e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:44:50,0
53:16.4
04:18.8
74
74e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
8:44,1
02:18.7
00:00.3
74
74e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
2:46:30,5
54:56.9
01:40.5
75
75e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
8:44,8
02:19.4
00:00.7
75
75e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
2:46:46,8
55:13.2
00:16.3
76
76e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
8:47,0
02:21.6
00:02.2
76
76e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
2:47:39,7
56:06.1
00:52.9
77
77e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
8:47,4
02:22.0
00:00.4
77
77e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:51:08,4
59:34.8
03:28.7
78
78e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
8:50,5
02:25.1
00:03.1
78
78e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:56:37,7
1:05:04.1
05:29.3
79
79e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
9:01,8
02:36.4
00:11.3
79
79e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
12:42:05,1
0:50:31.5
9:45:27.4
80
80e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
9:02,8
02:37.4
00:01.0
80
80e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
12:42:16,2
0:50:42.6
00:11.1
81
81e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
9:54,0
03:28.6
00:51.2
81
81e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
13:11:20,8
1:19:47.2
29:04.6