50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
78 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:56,8
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:08:10,6
2
2e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:58,8
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
2:13:56,0
05:45.4
05:45.4
3
3e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:59,4
00:02.6
00:00.6
3
3e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:16:18,7
08:08.1
02:22.7
4
4e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:59,6
00:02.8
00:00.2
4
4e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:17:11,8
09:01.2
00:53.1
5
5e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
2:00,4
00:03.6
00:00.8
5
5e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:17:16,4
09:05.8
00:04.6
6
6e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:01,0
00:04.2
00:00.6
6
6e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
2:17:28,5
09:17.9
00:12.1
7
7e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:02,3
00:05.5
00:01.3
7
7e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:19:25,5
11:14.9
01:57.0
8
8e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:02,8
00:06.0
00:00.5
8
8e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
2:20:35,4
12:24.8
01:09.9
9
9e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
2:03,5
00:06.7
00:00.7
9
9e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:20:58,8
12:48.2
00:23.4
10
10e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
2:03,5
00:06.7
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
2:21:05,9
12:55.3
00:07.1
11
11e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
2:03,8
00:07.0
00:00.3
11
11e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
2:24:02,6
15:52.0
02:56.7
12
12e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
2:03,8
00:07.0
12
12e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:24:40,7
16:30.1
00:38.1
13
13e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:04,1
00:07.3
00:00.3
13
13e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
2:25:43,4
17:32.8
01:02.7
14
14e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:04,2
00:07.4
00:00.1
14
14e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:25:47,5
17:36.9
00:04.1
15
15e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:04,3
00:07.5
00:00.1
15
15e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:26:24,4
18:13.8
00:36.9
16
16e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:04,9
00:08.1
00:00.6
16
16e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
2:26:39,2
18:28.6
00:14.8
17
17e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
2:07,2
00:10.4
00:02.3
17
17e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:26:39,3
18:28.7
00:00.1
18
18e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:07,3
00:10.5
00:00.1
18
18e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:26:58,6
18:48.0
00:19.3
19
19e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:07,6
00:10.8
00:00.3
19
19e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:27:40,9
19:30.3
00:42.3
20
20e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:07,6
00:10.8
20
20e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:31:58,8
23:48.2
04:17.9
21
21e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:08,7
00:11.9
00:01.1
21
21e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
2:32:10,9
24:00.3
00:12.1
22
22e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:08,7
00:11.9
22
22e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
2:32:36,9
24:26.3
00:26.0
23
23e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
2:08,8
00:12.0
00:00.1
23
23e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:33:08,9
24:58.3
00:32.0
24
24e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
2:09,1
00:12.3
00:00.3
24
24e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:33:54,0
25:43.4
00:45.1
25
25e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
2:09,2
00:12.4
00:00.1
25
25e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
2:34:05,8
25:55.2
00:11.8
26
26e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:09,3
00:12.5
00:00.1
26
26e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
2:34:25,1
26:14.5
00:19.3
27
27e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
2:09,5
00:12.7
00:00.2
27
27e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
2:34:50,0
26:39.4
00:24.9
28
28e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
2:10,2
00:13.4
00:00.7
28
28e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
2:34:54,9
26:44.3
00:04.9
29
29e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:11,3
00:14.5
00:01.1
29
29e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:35:02,3
26:51.7
00:07.4
30
30e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
2:11,4
00:14.6
00:00.1
30
30e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:35:21,8
27:11.2
00:19.5
31
31e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:11,7
00:14.9
00:00.3
31
31e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:35:54,5
27:43.9
00:32.7
32
32e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:12,1
00:15.3
00:00.4
32
32e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
2:36:23,9
28:13.3
00:29.4
33
33e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
2:12,2
00:15.4
00:00.1
33
33e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:36:58,8
28:48.2
00:34.9
34
34e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:12,3
00:15.5
00:00.1
34
34e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
2:37:24,7
29:14.1
00:25.9
35
35e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:12,4
00:15.6
00:00.1
35
35e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
2:38:44,3
30:33.7
01:19.6
36
36e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:12,7
00:15.9
00:00.3
36
36e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:39:08,6
30:58.0
00:24.3
37
37e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
2:13,5
00:16.7
00:00.8
37
37e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:39:41,5
31:30.9
00:32.9
38
38e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:13,5
00:16.7
38
38e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:40:05,4
31:54.8
00:23.9
39
39e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
2:14,0
00:17.2
00:00.5
39
39e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
2:40:35,8
32:25.2
00:30.4
40
40e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:14,2
00:17.4
00:00.2
40
40e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:41:15,0
33:04.4
00:39.2
41
41e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
2:14,8
00:18.0
00:00.6
41
41e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
2:41:55,4
33:44.8
00:40.4
42
42e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:15,2
00:18.4
00:00.4
42
42e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:43:07,6
34:57.0
01:12.2
43
43e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:15,4
00:18.6
00:00.2
43
43e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:43:17,8
35:07.2
00:10.2
44
44e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:15,6
00:18.8
00:00.2
44
44e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:43:18,7
35:08.1
00:00.9
45
45e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:15,9
00:19.1
00:00.3
45
45e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
2:43:45,7
35:35.1
00:27.0
46
46e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
2:16,0
00:19.2
00:00.1
46
46e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:43:51,1
35:40.5
00:05.4
47
47e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:16,1
00:19.3
00:00.1
47
47e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:44:33,8
36:23.2
00:42.7
48
48e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:16,6
00:19.8
00:00.5
48
48e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
2:44:42,1
36:31.5
00:08.3
49
49e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
2:17,2
00:20.4
00:00.6
49
49e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
2:45:08,5
36:57.9
00:26.4
50
50e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:17,9
00:21.1
00:00.7
50
50e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:46:30,4
38:19.8
01:21.9
51
51e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
2:18,5
00:21.7
00:00.6
51
51e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:46:39,2
38:28.6
00:08.8
52
52e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:18,6
00:21.8
00:00.1
52
52e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:47:20,3
39:09.7
00:41.1
53
53e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
2:18,8
00:22.0
00:00.2
53
53e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:48:13,4
40:02.8
00:53.1
54
54e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
2:18,9
00:22.1
00:00.1
54
54e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
2:48:48,8
40:38.2
00:35.4
55
55e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:19,7
00:22.9
00:00.8
55
55e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
2:48:54,9
40:44.3
00:06.1
56
56e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
2:20,1
00:23.3
00:00.4
56
56e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
2:49:46,9
41:36.3
00:52.0
57
57e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:20,2
00:23.4
00:00.1
57
57e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:51:13,9
43:03.3
01:27.0
58
58e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
2:20,2
00:23.4
58
58e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
2:52:10,8
44:00.2
00:56.9
59
59e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:20,4
00:23.6
00:00.2
59
59e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:52:26,6
44:16.0
00:15.8
60
60e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
2:21,6
00:24.8
00:01.2
60
60e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
2:52:49,1
44:38.5
00:22.5
61
61e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:22,5
00:25.7
00:00.9
61
61e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
2:53:20,8
45:10.2
00:31.7
62
62e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
2:22,9
00:26.1
00:00.4
62
62e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:54:21,8
46:11.2
01:01.0
63
63e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
2:23,2
00:26.4
00:00.3
63
63e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
2:54:28,4
46:17.8
00:06.6
64
64e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
2:25,3
00:28.5
00:02.1
64
64e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
2:57:11,7
49:01.1
02:43.3
65
65e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
2:25,4
00:28.6
00:00.1
65
65e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
2:57:26,2
49:15.6
00:14.5
66
66e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
2:26,1
00:29.3
00:00.7
66
66e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
2:59:10,0
50:59.4
01:43.8
67
67e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
2:26,3
00:29.5
00:00.2
67
67e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
2:59:21,3
51:10.7
00:11.3
68
68e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
2:26,3
00:29.5
68
68e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
2:59:22,4
51:11.8
00:01.1
69
69e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
2:26,6
00:29.8
00:00.3
69
69e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
3:03:18,0
55:07.4
03:55.6
70
70e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
2:26,9
00:30.1
00:00.3
70
70e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
3:04:27,1
56:16.5
01:09.1
71
71e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
2:27,7
00:30.9
00:00.8
71
71e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
3:09:31,8
1:01:21.2
05:04.7
72
72e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
2:30,4
00:33.6
00:02.7
72
72e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
3:10:47,4
1:02:36.8
01:15.6
73
73e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:31,2
00:34.4
00:00.8
73
73e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
3:12:01,5
1:03:50.9
01:14.1
74
74e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
2:35,2
00:38.4
00:04.0
74
74e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
3:14:11,5
1:06:00.9
02:10.0
75
75e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
2:36,0
00:39.2
00:00.8
75
75e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
3:17:20,9
1:09:10.3
03:09.4
76
76e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
2:39,3
00:42.5
00:03.3
76
76e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:23:46,9
1:15:36.3
06:26.0
77
77e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
2:46,3
00:49.5
00:07.0
77
77e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
13:03:14,4
0:55:03.8
9:39:27.5
78
78e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
4:49,3
02:52.5
02:03.0
78
78e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
13:29:22,7
1:21:12.1
26:08.3