50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
113 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
8:25,1
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
10:31,7
2
2e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
9:03,6
00:38.5
00:38.5
2
2e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
11:05,6
00:33.9
00:33.9
3
3e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
9:04,8
00:39.7
00:01.2
3
3e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
11:07,7
00:36.0
00:02.1
4
4e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
9:06,7
00:41.6
00:01.9
4
4e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
11:07,9
00:36.2
00:00.2
5
5e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
9:06,8
00:41.7
00:00.1
5
5e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
11:15,3
00:43.6
00:07.4
6
6e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
9:12,4
00:47.3
00:05.6
6
6e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
11:15,9
00:44.2
00:00.6
7
7e
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A 7S
9:15,7
00:50.6
00:03.3
7
7e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
11:17,9
00:46.2
00:02.0
8
8e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
9:17,5
00:52.4
00:01.8
8
8e
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A 7S
11:18,2
00:46.5
00:00.3
9
9e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:21,7
00:56.6
00:04.2
9
9e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
11:25,5
00:53.8
00:07.3
10
10e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
9:22,1
00:57.0
00:00.4
10
10e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
11:27,6
00:55.9
00:02.1
11
11e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
9:29,9
01:04.8
00:07.8
11
11e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
11:37,1
01:05.4
00:09.5
12
12e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
9:36,9
01:11.8
00:07.0
12
12e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
11:44,4
01:12.7
00:07.3
13
13e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
9:39,4
01:14.3
00:02.5
13
13e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
11:44,7
01:13.0
00:00.3
14
14e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
9:39,9
01:14.8
00:00.5
14
14e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
11:51,5
01:19.8
00:06.8
15
15e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
9:42,0
01:16.9
00:02.1
15
15e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
11:51,7
01:20.0
00:00.2
16
16e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:42,8
01:17.7
00:00.8
16
16e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
11:53,9
01:22.2
00:02.2
17
17e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
9:44,2
01:19.1
00:01.4
17
17e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
11:55,6
01:23.9
00:01.7
18
18e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:51,5
01:26.4
00:07.3
18
18e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
11:59,8
01:28.1
00:04.2
19
19e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
9:54,6
01:29.5
00:03.1
19
19e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
12:02,2
01:30.5
00:02.4
20
20e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
9:54,9
01:29.8
00:00.3
20
20e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
12:05,9
01:34.2
00:03.7
21
21e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
9:57,0
01:31.9
00:02.1
21
21e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
12:08,0
01:36.3
00:02.1
22
22e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
9:58,6
01:33.5
00:01.6
22
22e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
12:08,8
01:37.1
00:00.8
23
23e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:01,8
01:36.7
00:03.2
23
23e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
12:12,7
01:41.0
00:03.9
24
24e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
10:04,9
01:39.8
00:03.1
24
24e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
12:16,2
01:44.5
00:03.5
25
25e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
10:05,2
01:40.1
00:00.3
25
25e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
12:18,1
01:46.4
00:01.9
26
26e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:06,8
01:41.7
00:01.6
26
26e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
12:24,5
01:52.8
00:06.4
27
27e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
10:11,8
01:46.7
00:05.0
27
27e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
12:26,6
01:54.9
00:02.1
28
28e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
10:14,7
01:49.6
00:02.9
28
28e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
12:28,9
01:57.2
00:02.3
29
29e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:23,4
01:58.3
00:08.7
29
29e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
12:39,5
02:07.8
00:10.6
30
30e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
10:24,9
01:59.8
00:01.5
30
30e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
12:41,8
02:10.1
00:02.3
31
31e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:27,5
02:02.4
00:02.6
31
31e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
12:46,9
02:15.2
00:05.1
32
32e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
10:28,5
02:03.4
00:01.0
32
32e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
12:48,1
02:16.4
00:01.2
33
33e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
10:31,7
02:06.6
00:03.2
33
33e
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
N 3
N 3
12:50,9
02:19.2
00:02.8
34
34e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:32,5
02:07.4
00:00.8
34
34e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
12:56,0
02:24.3
00:05.1
35
35e
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
N 3
N 3
10:34,2
02:09.1
00:01.7
35
35e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
12:57,8
02:26.1
00:01.8
36
36e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
10:35,2
02:10.1
00:01.0
36
36e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
12:58,5
02:26.8
00:00.7
37
37e
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
10:40,6
02:15.5
00:05.4
37
37e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
12:59,0
02:27.3
00:00.5
38
38e
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
10:43,5
02:18.4
00:02.9
38
38e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
13:00,2
02:28.5
00:01.2
39
39e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
10:43,9
02:18.8
00:00.4
39
39e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
13:00,9
02:29.2
00:00.7
40
40e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
10:44,5
02:19.4
00:00.6
40
40e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
13:04,7
02:33.0
00:03.8
41
41e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
10:44,8
02:19.7
00:00.3
41
41e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
13:05,0
02:33.3
00:00.3
42
42e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:45,3
02:20.2
00:00.5
42
42e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
13:06,3
02:34.6
00:01.3
43
43e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
10:45,5
02:20.4
00:00.2
43
43e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
13:07,9
02:36.2
00:01.6
44
44e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:46,1
02:21.0
00:00.6
44
44e
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
13:09,5
02:37.8
00:01.6
45
45e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
10:46,2
02:21.1
00:00.1
45
45e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
13:10,1
02:38.4
00:00.6
46
46e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:46,4
02:21.3
00:00.2
46
46e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
13:12,8
02:41.1
00:02.7
47
47e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
10:47,5
02:22.4
00:01.1
47
47e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
13:13,3
02:41.6
00:00.5
48
48e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
10:51,1
02:26.0
00:03.6
48
48e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
13:13,4
02:41.7
00:00.1
49
49e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
10:51,2
02:26.1
00:00.1
49
49e
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
13:14,0
02:42.3
00:00.6
50
50e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
10:52,0
02:26.9
00:00.8
50
50e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
13:15,0
02:43.3
00:01.0
51
51e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
10:53,8
02:28.7
00:01.8
51
51e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
13:17,3
02:45.6
00:02.3
52
52e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
10:54,2
02:29.1
00:00.4
52
52e
BORDONADO Jose Luis
PLA Christelle
Suzuki Swift
BORDONADO Jose Luis
PLA Christelle
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
13:17,7
02:46.0
00:00.4
53
53e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
10:58,4
02:33.3
00:04.2
53
53e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
13:21,3
02:49.6
00:03.6
54
54e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
10:59,6
02:34.5
00:01.2
54
54e
BERNARD Geoffray
CORNU Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
BERNARD Geoffray
CORNU Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
13:21,8
02:50.1
00:00.5
55
55e
BORDONADO Jose Luis
PLA Christelle
Suzuki Swift
BORDONADO Jose Luis
PLA Christelle
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:59,8
02:34.7
00:00.2
55
55e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
13:22,8
02:51.1
00:01.0
56
56e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
11:01,8
02:36.7
00:02.0
56
56e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
13:24,3
02:52.6
00:01.5
57
57e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
11:03,2
02:38.1
00:01.4
57
57e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
13:26,5
02:54.8
00:02.2
58
58e
BERNARD Geoffray
CORNU Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
BERNARD Geoffray
CORNU Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
11:03,7
02:38.6
00:00.5
58
58e
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2 13
13:26,9
02:55.2
00:00.4
59
59e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
11:04,7
02:39.6
00:01.0
59
59e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
13:28,5
02:56.8
00:01.6
60
60e
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2 13
11:04,9
02:39.8
00:00.2
60
60e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
13:30,1
02:58.4
00:01.6
61
61e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
11:05,4
02:40.3
00:00.5
61
61e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
13:32,4
03:00.7
00:02.3
62
62e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
11:09,0
02:43.9
00:03.6
62
62e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
13:34,7
03:03.0
00:02.3
63
63e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
11:14,6
02:49.5
00:05.6
63
63e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
13:43,2
03:11.5
00:08.5
64
64e
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
11:15,4
02:50.3
00:00.8
64
64e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
13:43,4
03:11.7
00:00.2
65
65e
RETAUX Dimitri
RETAUX Sullivan
Renault Clio RS
RETAUX Dimitri
RETAUX Sullivan
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
11:19,2
02:54.1
00:03.8
65
65e
RETAUX Dimitri
RETAUX Sullivan
Renault Clio RS
RETAUX Dimitri
RETAUX Sullivan
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
13:45,7
03:14.0
00:02.3
66
66e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
11:21,6
02:56.5
00:02.4
66
66e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
13:51,6
03:19.9
00:05.9
67
67e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
11:23,6
02:58.5
00:02.0
67
67e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
13:51,9
03:20.2
00:00.3
68
68e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
11:25,9
03:00.8
00:02.3
68
68e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
13:52,0
03:20.3
00:00.1
69
69e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
11:27,2
03:02.1
00:01.3
69
69e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
13:55,0
03:23.3
00:03.0
70
70e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
11:29,3
03:04.2
00:02.1
70
70e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
13:57,6
03:25.9
00:02.6
71
71e
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
11:29,7
03:04.6
00:00.4
71
71e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
13:58,4
03:26.7
00:00.8
72
72e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
11:30,8
03:05.7
00:01.1
72
72e
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
14:00,3
03:28.6
00:01.9
73
73e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
11:34,1
03:09.0
00:03.3
73
73e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
14:01,8
03:30.1
00:01.5
74
74e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
11:35,8
03:10.7
00:01.7
74
74e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
14:04,8
03:33.1
00:03.0
75
75e
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
11:36,8
03:11.7
00:01.0
75
75e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
14:05,5
03:33.8
00:00.7
76
76e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
11:37,1
03:12.0
00:00.3
76
76e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
14:07,0
03:35.3
00:01.5
77
77e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
11:39,3
03:14.2
00:02.2
77
77e
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
14:10,1
03:38.4
00:03.1
78
78e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
11:39,9
03:14.8
00:00.6
78
78e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
14:15,8
03:44.1
00:05.7
79
79e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
11:44,8
03:19.7
00:04.9
79
79e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
14:18,2
03:46.5
00:02.4
80
80e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:45,2
03:20.1
00:00.4
80
80e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
14:20,1
03:48.4
00:01.9
81
81e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
11:46,1
03:21.0
00:00.9
81
81e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
14:22,8
03:51.1
00:02.7
82
82e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
11:46,5
03:21.4
00:00.4
82
82e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
14:28,1
03:56.4
00:05.3
83
83e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
11:53,1
03:28.0
00:06.6
83
83e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
14:29,6
03:57.9
00:01.5
84
84e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
11:54,8
03:29.7
00:01.7
84
84e
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
14:32,8
04:01.1
00:03.2
85
85e
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
11:55,2
03:30.1
00:00.4
85
85e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
14:38,1
04:06.4
00:05.3
86
86e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
11:58,3
03:33.2
00:03.1
86
86e
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
14:38,4
04:06.7
00:00.3
87
87e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
11:58,4
03:33.3
00:00.1
87
87e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
14:39,1
04:07.4
00:00.7
88
88e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
11:58,6
03:33.5
00:00.2
88
88e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
14:41,4
04:09.7
00:02.3
89
89e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
12:01,4
03:36.3
00:02.8
89
89e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
14:42,3
04:10.6
00:00.9
90
90e
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
12:03,7
03:38.6
00:02.3
90
90e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
14:45,8
04:14.1
00:03.5
91
91e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
12:13,7
03:48.6
00:10.0
91
91e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
14:53,0
04:21.3
00:07.2
92
92e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
12:14,8
03:49.7
00:01.1
92
92e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
14:58,1
04:26.4
00:05.1
93
93e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
12:15,8
03:50.7
00:01.0
93
93e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
14:58,2
04:26.5
00:00.1
94
94e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
12:20,4
03:55.3
00:04.6
94
94e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
14:59,0
04:27.3
00:00.8
95
95e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
12:25,5
04:00.4
00:05.1
95
95e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
15:06,0
04:34.3
00:07.0
96
96e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
12:29,0
04:03.9
00:03.5
96
96e
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
15:06,4
04:34.7
00:00.4
97
97e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
12:29,2
04:04.1
00:00.2
97
97e
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
15:07,0
04:35.3
00:00.6
98
98e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
12:32,0
04:06.9
00:02.8
98
98e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
15:17,7
04:46.0
00:10.7
99
99e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
12:34,4
04:09.3
00:02.4
99
99e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
15:32,4
05:00.7
00:14.7
100
100e
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
12:36,1
04:11.0
00:01.7
100
100e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
15:45,1
05:13.4
00:12.7
101
101e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
12:55,4
04:30.3
00:19.3
101
101e
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
16:19,5
05:47.8
00:34.4
102
102e
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2 14
13:27,4
05:02.3
00:32.0
102
102e
FAVOREL Claude
PENEL Jean-Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FAVOREL Claude
PENEL Jean-Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N 4
16:20,6
05:48.9
00:01.1
103
103e
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
13:45,1
05:20.0
00:17.7
103
103e
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2 14
16:22,8
05:51.1
00:02.2
104
104e
FAVOREL Claude
PENEL Jean-Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FAVOREL Claude
PENEL Jean-Pierre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N 4
14:03,3
05:38.2
00:18.2
104
104e
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
17:19,1
06:47.4
00:56.3
105
105e
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
14:43,4
06:18.3
00:40.1
105
105e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
17:43,1
07:11.4
00:24.0
106
106e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
14:58,2
06:33.1
00:14.8
106
106e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
17:58,8
07:27.1
00:15.7
107
107e
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
15:50,8
07:25.7
00:52.6
107
107e
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
18:28,1
07:56.4
00:29.3
108
108e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
19:50,1
11:25.0
03:59.3
108
108e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
22:42,3
12:10.6
04:14.2
109
109e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
21:17,1
12:52.0
01:27.0
109
109e
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
DACHICOURT Laurent
FLAHAUT Benoit
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
23:34,1
13:02.4
00:51.8
110
110e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
21:39,8
13:14.7
00:22.7
110
110e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
24:40,8
14:09.1
01:06.7
111
111e
LANTOINE Mathieu
DECHERF Michael
Subaru Impreza GT
LANTOINE Mathieu
DECHERF Michael
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N 4
30:39,1
22:14.0
08:59.3
111
111e
LANTOINE Mathieu
DECHERF Michael
Subaru Impreza GT
LANTOINE Mathieu
DECHERF Michael
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N 4
33:08,3
22:36.6
08:27.5
112
112e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
46:08,5
37:43.4
15:29.4
112
112e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
48:26,7
37:55.0
15:18.4
113
113e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
46:08,5
37:43.4
113
113e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
10:48:12,0
0:37:40.3
9:59:45.3