50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
109 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
5:01,0
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
15:32,7
2
2e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
5:19,7
00:18.7
00:18.7
2
2e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
16:27,6
00:54.9
00:54.9
3
3e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
5:22,3
00:21.3
00:02.6
3
3e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
16:30,0
00:57.3
00:02.4
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
5:23,4
00:22.4
00:01.1
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
16:38,7
01:06.0
00:08.7
5
5e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
5:24,5
00:23.5
00:01.1
5
5e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
16:40,4
01:07.7
00:01.7
6
6e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
5:27,4
00:26.4
00:02.9
6
6e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
16:45,3
01:12.6
00:04.9
7
7e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
5:29,4
00:28.4
00:02.0
7
7e
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A 7S
16:48,9
01:16.2
00:03.6
8
8e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
5:29,7
00:28.7
00:00.3
8
8e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
16:52,7
01:20.0
00:03.8
9
9e
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A 7S
5:30,7
00:29.7
00:01.0
9
9e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
16:57,3
01:24.6
00:04.6
10
10e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
5:36,7
00:35.7
00:06.0
10
10e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
17:06,5
01:33.8
00:09.2
11
11e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
5:37,5
00:36.5
00:00.8
11
11e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
17:21,1
01:48.4
00:14.6
12
12e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
5:40,1
00:39.1
00:02.6
12
12e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
17:25,7
01:53.0
00:04.6
13
13e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
5:41,1
00:40.1
00:01.0
13
13e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
17:27,3
01:54.6
00:01.6
14
14e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
5:42,6
00:41.6
00:01.5
14
14e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
17:29,2
01:56.5
00:01.9
15
15e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
5:43,4
00:42.4
00:00.8
15
15e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
17:35,7
02:03.0
00:06.5
16
16e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
5:43,6
00:42.6
00:00.2
16
16e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
17:37,3
02:04.6
00:01.6
17
17e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
5:44,3
00:43.3
00:00.7
17
17e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
17:40,3
02:07.6
00:03.0
18
18e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
5:47,1
00:46.1
00:02.8
18
18e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
17:43,3
02:10.6
00:03.0
19
19e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
5:48,8
00:47.8
00:01.7
19
19e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
17:43,4
02:10.7
00:00.1
20
20e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
5:50,0
00:49.0
00:01.2
20
20e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
17:50,2
02:17.5
00:06.8
21
21e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
5:51,4
00:50.4
00:01.4
21
21e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
18:02,4
02:29.7
00:12.2
22
22e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
5:54,4
00:53.4
00:03.0
22
22e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
18:08,5
02:35.8
00:06.1
23
23e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
5:55,1
00:54.1
00:00.7
23
23e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
18:13,3
02:40.6
00:04.8
24
24e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
5:58,9
00:57.9
00:03.8
24
24e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
18:15,1
02:42.4
00:01.8
25
25e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
5:59,0
00:58.0
00:00.1
25
25e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
18:16,6
02:43.9
00:01.5
26
26e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
5:59,7
00:58.7
00:00.7
26
26e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
18:20,3
02:47.6
00:03.7
27
27e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
6:00,2
00:59.2
00:00.5
27
27e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
18:23,0
02:50.3
00:02.7
28
28e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:00,6
00:59.6
00:00.4
28
28e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
18:23,5
02:50.8
00:00.5
29
29e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
6:01,0
01:00.0
00:00.4
29
29e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
18:34,6
03:01.9
00:11.1
30
30e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
6:04,5
01:03.5
00:03.5
30
30e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
18:47,0
03:14.3
00:12.4
31
31e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:04,9
01:03.9
00:00.4
31
31e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
18:51,8
03:19.1
00:04.8
32
32e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
6:04,9
01:03.9
32
32e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
18:52,6
03:19.9
00:00.8
33
33e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:05,2
01:04.2
00:00.3
33
33e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
18:57,0
03:24.3
00:04.4
34
34e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
6:10,2
01:09.2
00:05.0
34
34e
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
N 3
N 3
19:11,2
03:38.5
00:14.2
35
35e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
6:14,2
01:13.2
00:04.0
35
35e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
19:12,5
03:39.8
00:01.3
36
36e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
6:14,7
01:13.7
00:00.5
36
36e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
19:13,2
03:40.5
00:00.7
37
37e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
6:15,1
01:14.1
00:00.4
37
37e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
19:15,3
03:42.6
00:02.1
38
38e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
6:17,1
01:16.1
00:02.0
38
38e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
19:18,9
03:46.2
00:03.6
39
39e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
6:17,5
01:16.5
00:00.4
39
39e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
19:23,5
03:50.8
00:04.6
40
40e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:18,5
01:17.5
00:01.0
40
40e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
19:29,1
03:56.4
00:05.6
41
41e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
6:19,4
01:18.4
00:00.9
41
41e
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
19:30,6
03:57.9
00:01.5
42
42e
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
N 3
N 3
6:20,3
01:19.3
00:00.9
42
42e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
19:31,8
03:59.1
00:01.2
43
43e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
6:20,4
01:19.4
00:00.1
43
43e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
19:32,5
03:59.8
00:00.7
44
44e
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
6:21,1
01:20.1
00:00.7
44
44e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
19:35,1
04:02.4
00:02.6
45
45e
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:21,4
01:20.4
00:00.3
45
45e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
19:35,4
04:02.7
00:00.3
46
46e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
6:21,5
01:20.5
00:00.1
46
46e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
19:36,7
04:04.0
00:01.3
47
47e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:22,8
01:21.8
00:01.3
47
47e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
19:37,4
04:04.7
00:00.7
48
48e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
6:24,1
01:23.1
00:01.3
48
48e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
19:38,6
04:05.9
00:01.2
49
49e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:25,0
01:24.0
00:00.9
49
49e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
19:42,8
04:10.1
00:04.2
50
50e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
6:25,5
01:24.5
00:00.5
50
50e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
19:46,3
04:13.6
00:03.5
51
51e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
6:27,5
01:26.5
00:02.0
51
51e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
19:47,2
04:14.5
00:00.9
52
52e
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
6:30,6
01:29.6
00:03.1
52
52e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
19:48,3
04:15.6
00:01.1
53
53e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
6:30,9
01:29.9
00:00.3
53
53e
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2 13
19:48,3
04:15.6
54
54e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
6:33,5
01:32.5
00:02.6
54
54e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
20:03,1
04:30.4
00:14.8
55
55e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
6:33,9
01:32.9
00:00.4
55
55e
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
20:03,3
04:30.6
00:00.2
56
56e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
6:35,2
01:34.2
00:01.3
56
56e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
20:03,7
04:31.0
00:00.4
57
57e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
6:35,4
01:34.4
00:00.2
57
57e
BERNARD Geoffray
CORNU Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
BERNARD Geoffray
CORNU Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
20:05,2
04:32.5
00:01.5
58
58e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:37,4
01:36.4
00:02.0
58
58e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
20:22,0
04:49.3
00:16.8
59
59e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
6:38,8
01:37.8
00:01.4
59
59e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
20:27,1
04:54.4
00:05.1
60
60e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
6:39,0
01:38.0
00:00.2
60
60e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
20:27,8
04:55.1
00:00.7
61
61e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
6:40,0
01:39.0
00:01.0
61
61e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
20:29,7
04:57.0
00:01.9
62
62e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
6:40,3
01:39.3
00:00.3
62
62e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
20:29,9
04:57.2
00:00.2
63
63e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
6:40,7
01:39.7
00:00.4
63
63e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
20:33,0
05:00.3
00:03.1
64
64e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
6:41,0
01:40.0
00:00.3
64
64e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
20:35,6
05:02.9
00:02.6
65
65e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
6:42,5
01:41.5
00:01.5
65
65e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
20:37,5
05:04.8
00:01.9
66
66e
BERNARD Geoffray
CORNU Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
BERNARD Geoffray
CORNU Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
6:43,4
01:42.4
00:00.9
66
66e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
20:39,1
05:06.4
00:01.6
67
67e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
6:43,7
01:42.7
00:00.3
67
67e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
20:40,6
05:07.9
00:01.5
68
68e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
6:44,0
01:43.0
00:00.3
68
68e
RETAUX Dimitri
RETAUX Sullivan
Renault Clio RS
RETAUX Dimitri
RETAUX Sullivan
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
20:41,3
05:08.6
00:00.7
69
69e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
6:47,5
01:46.5
00:03.5
69
69e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
20:41,8
05:09.1
00:00.5
70
70e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
6:48,7
01:47.7
00:01.2
70
70e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
20:44,5
05:11.8
00:02.7
71
71e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
6:49,2
01:48.2
00:00.5
71
71e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
20:47,3
05:14.6
00:02.8
72
72e
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
6:49,3
01:48.3
00:00.1
72
72e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
20:48,3
05:15.6
00:01.0
73
73e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
6:49,7
01:48.7
00:00.4
73
73e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
20:52,4
05:19.7
00:04.1
74
74e
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
6:49,9
01:48.9
00:00.2
74
74e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
20:57,1
05:24.4
00:04.7
75
75e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
6:52,3
01:51.3
00:02.4
75
75e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
20:58,2
05:25.5
00:01.1
76
76e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
6:52,4
01:51.4
00:00.1
76
76e
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
21:00,0
05:27.3
00:01.8
77
77e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
6:52,9
01:51.9
00:00.5
77
77e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
21:08,1
05:35.4
00:08.1
78
78e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:53,0
01:52.0
00:00.1
78
78e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
21:11,1
05:38.4
00:03.0
79
79e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
6:54,8
01:53.8
00:01.8
79
79e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
21:17,1
05:44.4
00:06.0
80
80e
RETAUX Dimitri
RETAUX Sullivan
Renault Clio RS
RETAUX Dimitri
RETAUX Sullivan
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
6:55,6
01:54.6
00:00.8
80
80e
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
21:20,0
05:47.3
00:02.9
81
81e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
6:57,3
01:56.3
00:01.7
81
81e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
21:23,0
05:50.3
00:03.0
82
82e
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
6:59,9
01:58.9
00:02.6
82
82e
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
21:32,7
06:00.0
00:09.7
83
83e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
7:03,4
02:02.4
00:03.5
83
83e
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
21:37,0
06:04.3
00:04.3
84
84e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
7:03,5
02:02.5
00:00.1
84
84e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
21:38,8
06:06.1
00:01.8
85
85e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
7:07,2
02:06.2
00:03.7
85
85e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
21:41,1
06:08.4
00:02.3
86
86e
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
7:07,3
02:06.3
00:00.1
86
86e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
21:45,7
06:13.0
00:04.6
87
87e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
7:08,1
02:07.1
00:00.8
87
87e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
21:49,4
06:16.7
00:03.7
88
88e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
7:10,3
02:09.3
00:02.2
88
88e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
21:58,8
06:26.1
00:09.4
89
89e
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
7:10,7
02:09.7
00:00.4
89
89e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
22:01,1
06:28.4
00:02.3
90
90e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
7:12,0
02:11.0
00:01.3
90
90e
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
22:02,0
06:29.3
00:00.9
91
91e
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
7:12,6
02:11.6
00:00.6
91
91e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
22:10,2
06:37.5
00:08.2
92
92e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
7:13,0
02:12.0
00:00.4
92
92e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
22:16,2
06:43.5
00:06.0
93
93e
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
7:15,1
02:14.1
00:02.1
93
93e
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
22:19,6
06:46.9
00:03.4
94
94e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
7:17,4
02:16.4
00:02.3
94
94e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
22:19,7
06:47.0
00:00.1
95
95e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
7:18,1
02:17.1
00:00.7
95
95e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
22:21,0
06:48.3
00:01.3
96
96e
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
7:19,7
02:18.7
00:01.6
96
96e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
22:24,8
06:52.1
00:03.8
97
97e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
7:21,5
02:20.5
00:01.8
97
97e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
22:29,7
06:57.0
00:04.9
98
98e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
7:22,0
02:21.0
00:00.5
98
98e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
22:36,7
07:04.0
00:07.0
99
99e
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
7:23,6
02:22.6
00:01.6
99
99e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
23:10,6
07:37.9
00:33.9
100
100e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
7:25,5
02:24.5
00:01.9
100
100e
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
23:26,8
07:54.1
00:16.2
101
101e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
7:25,6
02:24.6
00:00.1
101
101e
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2 14
23:52,1
08:19.4
00:25.3
102
102e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
7:27,9
02:26.9
00:02.3
102
102e
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
24:34,2
09:01.5
00:42.1
103
103e
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2 14
7:29,3
02:28.3
00:01.4
103
103e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
25:35,4
10:02.7
01:01.2
104
104e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
7:30,7
02:29.7
00:01.4
104
104e
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
25:38,8
10:06.1
00:03.4
105
105e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
7:33,4
02:32.4
00:02.7
105
105e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
25:41,6
10:08.9
00:02.8
106
106e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
7:36,6
02:35.6
00:03.2
106
106e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
31:30,0
15:57.3
05:48.4
107
107e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
7:58,5
02:57.5
00:21.9
107
107e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
32:17,0
16:44.3
00:47.0
108
108e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
8:34,7
03:33.7
00:36.2
108
108e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
55:04,1
39:31.4
22:47.1
109
109e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
8:34,7
03:33.7
109
109e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
11:11:46,7
0:56:14.0
0:16:42.6