50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
7:48,7
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
23:21,4
2
2e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
8:09,4
00:20.7
00:20.7
2
2e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
24:42,0
01:20.6
01:20.6
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
8:14,3
00:25.6
00:04.9
3
3e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
24:49,8
01:28.4
00:07.8
4
4e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
8:14,4
00:25.7
00:00.1
4
4e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
24:57,5
01:36.1
00:07.7
5
5e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
8:18,8
00:30.1
00:04.4
5
5e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
24:57,6
01:36.2
00:00.1
6
6e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
8:18,9
00:30.2
00:00.1
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
25:07,0
01:45.6
00:09.4
7
7e
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A 7S
8:26,8
00:38.1
00:07.9
7
7e
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A 7S
25:15,7
01:54.3
00:08.7
8
8e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
8:27,0
00:38.3
00:00.2
8
8e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
25:21,9
02:00.5
00:06.2
9
9e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
8:27,4
00:38.7
00:00.4
9
9e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
25:24,7
02:03.3
00:02.8
10
10e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
8:27,6
00:38.9
00:00.2
10
10e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
25:25,4
02:04.0
00:00.7
11
11e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
8:36,6
00:47.9
00:09.0
11
11e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
25:56,2
02:34.8
00:30.8
12
12e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
8:47,7
00:59.0
00:11.1
12
12e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
26:12,3
02:50.9
00:16.1
13
13e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
8:49,6
01:00.9
00:01.9
13
13e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
26:22,3
03:00.9
00:10.0
14
14e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
8:51,2
01:02.5
00:01.6
14
14e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
26:25,0
03:03.6
00:02.7
15
15e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
8:55,0
01:06.3
00:03.8
15
15e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
26:25,3
03:03.9
00:00.3
16
16e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
8:58,0
01:09.3
00:03.0
16
16e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
26:41,4
03:20.0
00:16.1
17
17e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
8:58,8
01:10.1
00:00.8
17
17e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
26:48,5
03:27.1
00:07.1
18
18e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
9:00,1
01:11.4
00:01.3
18
18e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
26:50,3
03:28.9
00:01.8
19
19e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
9:02,4
01:13.7
00:02.3
19
19e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
26:52,5
03:31.1
00:02.2
20
20e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
9:03,3
01:14.6
00:00.9
20
20e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
26:58,2
03:36.8
00:05.7
21
21e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:08,4
01:19.7
00:05.1
21
21e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
27:04,8
03:43.4
00:06.6
22
22e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
9:12,2
01:23.5
00:03.8
22
22e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
27:11,8
03:50.4
00:07.0
23
23e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:14,9
01:26.2
00:02.7
23
23e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
27:31,4
04:10.0
00:19.6
24
24e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
9:17,7
01:29.0
00:02.8
24
24e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
27:33,4
04:12.0
00:02.0
25
25e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
9:22,8
01:34.1
00:05.1
25
25e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
27:34,3
04:12.9
00:00.9
26
26e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
9:23,0
01:34.3
00:00.2
26
26e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
27:42,2
04:20.8
00:07.9
27
27e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
9:24,1
01:35.4
00:01.1
27
27e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
27:46,5
04:25.1
00:04.3
28
28e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
9:24,3
01:35.6
00:00.2
28
28e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
27:48,0
04:26.6
00:01.5
29
29e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
9:27,1
01:38.4
00:02.8
29
29e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
27:50,9
04:29.5
00:02.9
30
30e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
9:30,6
01:41.9
00:03.5
30
30e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
28:16,9
04:55.5
00:26.0
31
31e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:34,7
01:46.0
00:04.1
31
31e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
28:22,8
05:01.4
00:05.9
32
32e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:35,8
01:47.1
00:01.1
32
32e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
28:35,3
05:13.9
00:12.5
33
33e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
9:36,5
01:47.8
00:00.7
33
33e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
28:36,6
05:15.2
00:01.3
34
34e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
9:38,3
01:49.6
00:01.8
34
34e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
28:56,4
05:35.0
00:19.8
35
35e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:41,0
01:52.3
00:02.7
35
35e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
29:03,3
05:41.9
00:06.9
36
36e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
9:41,6
01:52.9
00:00.6
36
36e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
29:04,5
05:43.1
00:01.2
37
37e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
9:43,2
01:54.5
00:01.6
37
37e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
29:07,4
05:46.0
00:02.9
38
38e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
9:44,4
01:55.7
00:01.2
38
38e
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
N 3
N 3
29:10,8
05:49.4
00:03.4
39
39e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
9:44,7
01:56.0
00:00.3
39
39e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
29:19,3
05:57.9
00:08.5
40
40e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
9:44,7
01:56.0
40
40e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
29:22,1
06:00.7
00:02.8
41
41e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:52,1
02:03.4
00:07.4
41
41e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
29:26,6
06:05.2
00:04.5
42
42e
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2 13
9:53,7
02:05.0
00:01.6
42
42e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
29:27,9
06:06.5
00:01.3
43
43e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:54,8
02:06.1
00:01.1
43
43e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
29:28,9
06:07.5
00:01.0
44
44e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
9:55,7
02:07.0
00:00.9
44
44e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
29:31,0
06:09.6
00:02.1
45
45e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
9:56,4
02:07.7
00:00.7
45
45e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
29:32,4
06:11.0
00:01.4
46
46e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
9:57,9
02:09.2
00:01.5
46
46e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
29:34,3
06:12.9
00:01.9
47
47e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:58,8
02:10.1
00:00.9
47
47e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
29:41,3
06:19.9
00:07.0
48
48e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:59,2
02:10.5
00:00.4
48
48e
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2 13
29:42,0
06:20.6
00:00.7
49
49e
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
N 3
N 3
9:59,6
02:10.9
00:00.4
49
49e
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
29:43,1
06:21.7
00:01.1
50
50e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:05,5
02:16.8
00:05.9
50
50e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
29:45,1
06:23.7
00:02.0
51
51e
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
MONTIGNY Arnaud
BOURILLON Bernard
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
10:05,9
02:17.2
00:00.4
51
51e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
29:51,1
06:29.7
00:06.0
52
52e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:08,0
02:19.3
00:02.1
52
52e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
29:56,3
06:34.9
00:05.2
53
53e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
10:11,2
02:22.5
00:03.2
53
53e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
30:09,2
06:47.8
00:12.9
54
54e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
10:11,8
02:23.1
00:00.6
54
54e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
30:12,2
06:50.8
00:03.0
55
55e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
10:12,5
02:23.8
00:00.7
55
55e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
30:14,9
06:53.5
00:02.7
56
56e
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
10:12,5
02:23.8
56
56e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
30:29,9
07:08.5
00:15.0
57
57e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
10:15,7
02:27.0
00:03.2
57
57e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
30:46,3
07:24.9
00:16.4
58
58e
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
10:19,2
02:30.5
00:03.5
58
58e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
30:46,8
07:25.4
00:00.5
59
59e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
10:20,7
02:32.0
00:01.5
59
59e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
30:54,8
07:33.4
00:08.0
60
60e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:22,4
02:33.7
00:01.7
60
60e
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
30:56,1
07:34.7
00:01.3
61
61e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
10:22,9
02:34.2
00:00.5
61
61e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
31:01,9
07:40.5
00:05.8
62
62e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
10:23,8
02:35.1
00:00.9
62
62e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
31:04,4
07:43.0
00:02.5
63
63e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
10:24,3
02:35.6
00:00.5
63
63e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
31:05,2
07:43.8
00:00.8
64
64e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:24,4
02:35.7
00:00.1
64
64e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
31:06,4
07:45.0
00:01.2
65
65e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
10:25,7
02:37.0
00:01.3
65
65e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
31:09,7
07:48.3
00:03.3
66
66e
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
10:32,1
02:43.4
00:06.4
66
66e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
31:18,1
07:56.7
00:08.4
67
67e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
10:34,3
02:45.6
00:02.2
67
67e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
31:21,7
08:00.3
00:03.6
68
68e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
10:36,3
02:47.6
00:02.0
68
68e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
31:22,5
08:01.1
00:00.8
69
69e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
10:36,4
02:47.7
00:00.1
69
69e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
31:24,5
08:03.1
00:02.0
70
70e
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
10:37,2
02:48.5
00:00.8
70
70e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
31:33,9
08:12.5
00:09.4
71
71e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:39,3
02:50.6
00:02.1
71
71e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
31:34,6
08:13.2
00:00.7
72
72e
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
10:41,9
02:53.2
00:02.6
72
72e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
31:38,2
08:16.8
00:03.6
73
73e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
10:45,8
02:57.1
00:03.9
73
73e
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
31:41,9
08:20.5
00:03.7
74
74e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:47,9
02:59.2
00:02.1
74
74e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
31:42,8
08:21.4
00:00.9
75
75e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
10:49,5
03:00.8
00:01.6
75
75e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
31:45,4
08:24.0
00:02.6
76
76e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
10:50,0
03:01.3
00:00.5
76
76e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
31:50,5
08:29.1
00:05.1
77
77e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
10:50,8
03:02.1
00:00.8
77
77e
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
31:52,1
08:30.7
00:01.6
78
78e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
10:52,0
03:03.3
00:01.2
78
78e
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
31:56,2
08:34.8
00:04.1
79
79e
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
10:52,8
03:04.1
00:00.8
79
79e
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
32:09,9
08:48.5
00:13.7
80
80e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
10:53,4
03:04.7
00:00.6
80
80e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
32:35,7
09:14.3
00:25.8
81
81e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
10:54,6
03:05.9
00:01.2
81
81e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
32:40,3
09:18.9
00:04.6
82
82e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
11:01,1
03:12.4
00:06.5
82
82e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
32:52,9
09:31.5
00:12.6
83
83e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
11:01,5
03:12.8
00:00.4
83
83e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
32:54,8
09:33.4
00:01.9
84
84e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
11:02,0
03:13.3
00:00.5
84
84e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
33:03,1
09:41.7
00:08.3
85
85e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
11:05,4
03:16.7
00:03.4
85
85e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
33:09,5
09:48.1
00:06.4
86
86e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
11:06,1
03:17.4
00:00.7
86
86e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
33:14,8
09:53.4
00:05.3
87
87e
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2 14
11:10,4
03:21.7
00:04.3
87
87e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
33:17,6
09:56.2
00:02.8
88
88e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
11:20,4
03:31.7
00:10.0
88
88e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
33:25,9
10:04.5
00:08.3
89
89e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
11:22,8
03:34.1
00:02.4
89
89e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
33:26,3
10:04.9
00:00.4
90
90e
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
11:23,6
03:34.9
00:00.8
90
90e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
33:33,0
10:11.6
00:06.7
91
91e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
11:27,5
03:38.8
00:03.9
91
91e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
33:48,2
10:26.8
00:15.2
92
92e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
11:28,4
03:39.7
00:00.9
92
92e
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
33:51,8
10:30.4
00:03.6
93
93e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
11:28,5
03:39.8
00:00.1
93
93e
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
33:53,5
10:32.1
00:01.7
94
94e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:29,9
03:41.2
00:01.4
94
94e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
34:02,6
10:41.2
00:09.1
95
95e
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
11:33,5
03:44.8
00:03.6
95
95e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
34:08,7
10:47.3
00:06.1
96
96e
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
DOYELLE Terence
SMAGGHE Teophile
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
11:33,9
03:45.2
00:00.4
96
96e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
34:43,8
11:22.4
00:35.1
97
97e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
11:46,4
03:57.7
00:12.5
97
97e
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
35:00,3
11:38.9
00:16.5
98
98e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
11:47,7
03:59.0
00:01.3
98
98e
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2 14
35:02,5
11:41.1
00:02.2
99
99e
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
VERBRUGGEN Eric
LECLERCQ Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
11:49,8
04:01.1
00:02.1
99
99e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
35:13,7
11:52.3
00:11.2
100
100e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
12:03,1
04:14.4
00:13.3
100
100e
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
35:57,8
12:36.4
00:44.1
101
101e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
12:06,7
04:18.0
00:03.6
101
101e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
37:44,9
14:23.5
01:47.1
102
102e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
12:07,1
04:18.4
00:00.4
102
102e
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
37:59,1
14:37.7
00:14.2
103
103e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
12:09,5
04:20.8
00:02.4
103
103e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
38:16,6
14:55.2
00:17.5
104
104e
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
MIDAVAINE Christophe
ISBLED Antony
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
12:20,3
04:31.6
00:10.8
104
104e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
42:20,8
18:59.4
04:04.2
105
105e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
12:31,5
04:42.8
00:11.2
105
105e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
44:48,5
21:27.1
02:27.7
106
106e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
12:35,0
04:46.3
00:03.5
106
106e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:05:27,0
42:05.6
20:38.5
107
107e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
12:35,0
04:46.3
107
107e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
11:24:21,7
1:01:00.3
0:18:54.7