50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
101 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
8:19,7
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
31:41,1
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
8:40,7
00:21.0
00:21.0
2
2e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
33:38,2
01:57.1
01:57.1
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
8:43,5
00:23.8
00:02.8
3
3e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
33:38,2
01:57.1
4
4e
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A 7S
8:52,3
00:32.6
00:08.8
4
4e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
33:44,5
02:03.4
00:06.3
5
5e
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LING Sebastian
REES Aled
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
8:54,7
00:35.0
00:02.4
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
33:50,5
02:09.4
00:06.0
6
6e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
8:56,2
00:36.5
00:01.5
6
6e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
33:55,6
02:14.5
00:05.1
7
7e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
8:56,7
00:37.0
00:00.5
7
7e
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A 7S
34:08,0
02:26.9
00:12.4
8
8e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
8:58,0
00:38.3
00:01.3
8
8e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
34:18,6
02:37.5
00:10.6
9
9e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
9:04,2
00:44.5
00:06.2
9
9e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
34:30,4
02:49.3
00:11.8
10
10e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
9:05,0
00:45.3
00:00.8
10
10e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
34:47,1
03:06.0
00:16.7
11
11e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
9:07,9
00:48.2
00:02.9
11
11e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
35:04,5
03:23.4
00:17.4
12
12e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
GORCZYCA Thibault
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
9:08,3
00:48.6
00:00.4
12
12e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
35:16,5
03:35.4
00:12.0
13
13e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
9:10,6
00:50.9
00:02.3
13
13e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
35:39,6
03:58.5
00:23.1
14
14e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
9:17,3
00:57.6
00:06.7
14
14e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
35:42,6
04:01.5
00:03.0
15
15e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:17,6
00:57.9
00:00.3
15
15e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
35:50,5
04:09.4
00:07.9
16
16e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
9:22,3
01:02.6
00:04.7
16
16e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
35:59,1
04:18.0
00:08.6
17
17e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:22,4
01:02.7
00:00.1
17
17e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
36:03,7
04:22.6
00:04.6
18
18e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
9:24,7
01:05.0
00:02.3
18
18e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
36:17,2
04:36.1
00:13.5
19
19e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
9:25,2
01:05.5
00:00.5
19
19e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
36:19,7
04:38.6
00:02.5
20
20e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
9:27,1
01:07.4
00:01.9
20
20e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
36:38,8
04:57.7
00:19.1
21
21e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
9:29,4
01:09.7
00:02.3
21
21e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
36:40,6
04:59.5
00:01.8
22
22e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
9:33,5
01:13.8
00:04.1
22
22e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
36:56,0
05:14.9
00:15.4
23
23e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
9:35,8
01:16.1
00:02.3
23
23e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
37:00,5
05:19.4
00:04.5
24
24e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
9:38,6
01:18.9
00:02.8
24
24e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
37:07,8
05:26.7
00:07.3
25
25e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:40,6
01:20.9
00:02.0
25
25e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
37:20,8
05:39.7
00:13.0
26
26e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
9:41,5
01:21.8
00:00.9
26
26e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
37:25,6
05:44.5
00:04.8
27
27e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
9:44,2
01:24.5
00:02.7
27
27e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
37:39,3
05:58.2
00:13.7
28
28e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
9:46,4
01:26.7
00:02.2
28
28e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
37:44,8
06:03.7
00:05.5
29
29e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:52,5
01:32.8
00:06.1
29
29e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
38:20,2
06:39.1
00:35.4
30
30e
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit
COUDEVILLE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
9:52,8
01:33.1
00:00.3
30
30e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
38:26,3
06:45.2
00:06.1
31
31e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:54,2
01:34.5
00:01.4
31
31e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
38:53,8
07:12.7
00:27.5
32
32e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:56,8
01:37.1
00:02.6
32
32e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
38:55,3
07:14.2
00:01.5
33
33e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
9:57,4
01:37.7
00:00.6
33
33e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
38:55,9
07:14.8
00:00.6
34
34e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
9:58,4
01:38.7
00:01.0
34
34e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
38:57,0
07:15.9
00:01.1
35
35e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
9:59,8
01:40.1
00:01.4
35
35e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
39:00,2
07:19.1
00:03.2
36
36e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:01,9
01:42.2
00:02.1
36
36e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
39:21,9
07:40.8
00:21.7
37
37e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
10:03,8
01:44.1
00:01.9
37
37e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
39:26,6
07:45.5
00:04.7
38
38e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
10:09,4
01:49.7
00:05.6
38
38e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
39:28,5
07:47.4
00:01.9
39
39e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
10:09,9
01:50.2
00:00.5
39
39e
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
N 3
N 3
39:32,9
07:51.8
00:04.4
40
40e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:10,0
01:50.3
00:00.1
40
40e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
39:33,0
07:51.9
00:00.1
41
41e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:13,7
01:54.0
00:03.7
41
41e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
39:36,3
07:55.2
00:03.3
42
42e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
10:18,8
01:59.1
00:05.1
42
42e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
39:37,9
07:56.8
00:01.6
43
43e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
10:19,3
01:59.6
00:00.5
43
43e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
39:42,3
08:01.2
00:04.4
44
44e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:20,0
02:00.3
00:00.7
44
44e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
39:49,8
08:08.7
00:07.5
45
45e
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
N 3
N 3
10:22,1
02:02.4
00:02.1
45
45e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
39:51,7
08:10.6
00:01.9
46
46e
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
10:22,7
02:03.0
00:00.6
46
46e
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
40:08,0
08:26.9
00:16.3
47
47e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
10:22,8
02:03.1
00:00.1
47
47e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
40:10,6
08:29.5
00:02.6
48
48e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
10:24,5
02:04.8
00:01.7
48
48e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
40:19,6
08:38.5
00:09.0
49
49e
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
10:24,9
02:05.2
00:00.4
49
49e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
40:26,0
08:44.9
00:06.4
50
50e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:29,7
02:10.0
00:04.8
50
50e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
40:44,9
09:03.8
00:18.9
51
51e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
10:30,0
02:10.3
00:00.3
51
51e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
40:49,7
09:08.6
00:04.8
52
52e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
10:33,0
02:13.3
00:03.0
52
52e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
41:04,6
09:23.5
00:14.9
53
53e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
10:36,0
02:16.3
00:03.0
53
53e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
41:05,9
09:24.8
00:01.3
54
54e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
10:39,2
02:19.5
00:03.2
54
54e
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2 13
41:22,0
09:40.9
00:16.1
55
55e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
10:45,3
02:25.6
00:06.1
55
55e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
41:25,5
09:44.4
00:03.5
56
56e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
10:47,1
02:27.4
00:01.8
56
56e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
41:43,7
10:02.6
00:18.2
57
57e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
10:48,9
02:29.2
00:01.8
57
57e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
41:51,2
10:10.1
00:07.5
58
58e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
10:50,6
02:30.9
00:01.7
58
58e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
42:00,3
10:19.2
00:09.1
59
59e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:53,9
02:34.2
00:03.3
59
59e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
42:12,5
10:31.4
00:12.2
60
60e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
10:55,4
02:35.7
00:01.5
60
60e
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
42:14,8
10:33.7
00:02.3
61
61e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
10:58,6
02:38.9
00:03.2
61
61e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
42:15,0
10:33.9
00:00.2
62
62e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
10:59,1
02:39.4
00:00.5
62
62e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
42:16,6
10:35.5
00:01.6
63
63e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
11:01,6
02:41.9
00:02.5
63
63e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
42:16,7
10:35.6
00:00.1
64
64e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
11:04,4
02:44.7
00:02.8
64
64e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
42:18,4
10:37.3
00:01.7
65
65e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
11:06,2
02:46.5
00:01.8
65
65e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
42:25,2
10:44.1
00:06.8
66
66e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
11:06,7
02:47.0
00:00.5
66
66e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
42:25,3
10:44.2
00:00.1
67
67e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
11:06,9
02:47.2
00:00.2
67
67e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
42:34,3
10:53.2
00:09.0
68
68e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
11:07,7
02:48.0
00:00.8
68
68e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
42:41,6
11:00.5
00:07.3
69
69e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
11:08,0
02:48.3
00:00.3
69
69e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
42:42,0
11:00.9
00:00.4
70
70e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
11:08,1
02:48.4
00:00.1
70
70e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
42:44,4
11:03.3
00:02.4
71
71e
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
11:09,5
02:49.8
00:01.4
71
71e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
42:47,0
11:05.9
00:02.6
72
72e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
11:10,5
02:50.8
00:01.0
72
72e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
42:50,0
11:08.9
00:03.0
73
73e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
11:10,8
02:51.1
00:00.3
73
73e
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRANDT Guillaume
BUTTIAUX Severin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
42:51,4
11:10.3
00:01.4
74
74e
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
11:11,0
02:51.3
00:00.2
74
74e
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
43:07,2
11:26.1
00:15.8
75
75e
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
HAPKA Pierre
FLAMENT Margaux
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
11:13,2
02:53.5
00:02.2
75
75e
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
43:36,1
11:55.0
00:28.9
76
76e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
11:14,7
02:55.0
00:01.5
76
76e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
44:03,4
12:22.3
00:27.3
77
77e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
11:14,8
02:55.1
00:00.1
77
77e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
44:04,5
12:23.4
00:01.1
78
78e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
11:16,2
02:56.5
00:01.4
78
78e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
44:07,1
12:26.0
00:02.6
79
79e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
11:20,3
03:00.6
00:04.1
79
79e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
44:13,0
12:31.9
00:05.9
80
80e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
11:21,9
03:02.2
00:01.6
80
80e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
44:16,7
12:35.6
00:03.7
81
81e
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
11:26,2
03:06.5
00:04.3
81
81e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
44:23,6
12:42.5
00:06.9
82
82e
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
11:27,5
03:07.8
00:01.3
82
82e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
44:32,5
12:51.4
00:08.9
83
83e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
11:28,8
03:09.1
00:01.3
83
83e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
44:32,6
12:51.5
00:00.1
84
84e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
11:28,8
03:09.1
84
84e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
44:37,1
12:56.0
00:04.5
85
85e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
11:32,7
03:13.0
00:03.9
85
85e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
45:02,9
13:21.8
00:25.8
86
86e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
11:38,6
03:18.9
00:05.9
86
86e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
45:17,2
13:36.1
00:14.3
87
87e
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2 13
11:40,0
03:20.3
00:01.4
87
87e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
45:23,2
13:42.1
00:06.0
88
88e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
11:44,2
03:24.5
00:04.2
88
88e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
45:57,8
14:16.7
00:34.6
89
89e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
11:55,2
03:35.5
00:11.0
89
89e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
46:19,9
14:38.8
00:22.1
90
90e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
12:00,0
03:40.3
00:04.8
90
90e
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
HENNUYER Jonathan
DELOT Benoît
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
46:27,8
14:46.7
00:07.9
91
91e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
12:08,4
03:48.7
00:08.4
91
91e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
46:43,8
15:02.7
00:16.0
92
92e
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
12:09,7
03:50.0
00:01.3
92
92e
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CESARI Mathieu
CESARI Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN 2
48:07,5
16:26.4
01:23.7
93
93e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
12:24,3
04:04.6
00:14.6
93
93e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
49:12,6
17:31.5
01:05.1
94
94e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
12:31,7
04:12.0
00:07.4
94
94e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
49:21,5
17:40.4
00:08.9
95
95e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
12:45,1
04:25.4
00:13.4
95
95e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
49:23,5
17:42.4
00:02.0
96
96e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
13:07,5
04:47.8
00:22.4
96
96e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
51:01,7
19:20.6
01:38.2
97
97e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
13:33,1
05:13.4
00:25.6
97
97e
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2 14
51:33,4
19:52.3
00:31.7
98
98e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
14:59,1
06:39.4
01:26.0
98
98e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
52:27,5
20:46.4
00:54.1
99
99e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
16:18,4
07:58.7
01:19.3
99
99e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
54:52,5
23:11.4
02:25.0
100
100e
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
WIDEHEM Georges
MIONT Grégory
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2 14
16:30,9
08:11.2
00:12.5
100
100e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
57:56,0
26:14.9
03:03.5
101
101e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
18:18,8
09:59.1
01:47.9
101
101e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
11:33:29,6
1:01:48.5
0:35:33.6