50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
50ème Rallye Le Touquet - Pas de Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
92 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
14:44,3
1
1er
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
TSJOEN Pieter
MICLOTTE Frederic
Ford Focus RS WRC
A 8W
A 8W
55:32,7
2
2e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
15:19,5
00:35.2
00:35.2
2
2e
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
TANGHE Claudie
SQUEDIN Denis
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA 8
58:37,3
03:04.6
03:04.6
3
3e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
15:26,2
00:41.9
00:06.7
3
3e
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A 7S
59:09,9
03:37.2
00:32.6
4
4e
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
MAURIN Julien
THIMONIER Gilles
Ford Fiesta S2000
A 7S
A 7S
15:26,9
00:42.6
00:00.7
4
4e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
59:49,4
04:16.7
00:39.5
5
5e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
15:32,0
00:47.7
00:05.1
5
5e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
59:59,3
04:26.6
00:09.9
6
6e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
GUIGOU Emmanuel
SGARRONI Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
15:42,2
00:57.9
00:10.2
6
6e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
1:00:24,0
04:51.3
00:24.7
7
7e
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
AMOURETTE Marc
MARIE Gwenola
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A 6K
15:47,6
01:03.3
00:05.4
7
7e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:00:46,7
05:14.0
00:22.7
8
8e
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
NEUVILLE Thierry
KLINGER Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
15:53,0
01:08.7
00:05.4
8
8e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
1:01:14,6
05:41.9
00:27.9
9
9e
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
PATERNOT Hervé
VILMOT Maxime
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
15:54,7
01:10.4
00:01.7
9
9e
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:01:48,8
06:16.1
00:34.2
10
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
16:03,6
01:19.3
00:08.9
10
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:02:33,1
07:00.4
00:44.3
11
11e
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
BARRAL Thomas
SEUX Sabrina
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
16:05,4
01:21.1
00:01.8
11
11e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
1:02:48,0
07:15.3
00:14.9
12
12e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
16:07,4
01:23.1
00:02.0
12
12e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
1:03:32,1
07:59.4
00:44.1
13
13e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
16:11,9
01:27.6
00:04.5
13
13e
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
DUB Clément
MAZOYER Pierre
Fiat Grande Punto S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:03:49,6
08:16.9
00:17.5
14
14e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
HOT Jean-Nicolas
THEVENY Christian
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
16:17,7
01:33.4
00:05.8
14
14e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:03:52,4
08:19.7
00:02.8
15
15e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
16:25,3
01:41.0
00:07.6
15
15e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
1:03:56,1
08:23.4
00:03.7
16
16e
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
FOULON Alain
DEBAVEYE Philippe
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
16:27,9
01:43.6
00:02.6
16
16e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
1:04:03,9
08:31.2
00:07.8
17
17e
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
MEYER Eric
NOLLET Stevie
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N 4
16:30,6
01:46.3
00:02.7
17
17e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:04:05,6
08:32.9
00:01.7
18
18e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
16:32,2
01:47.9
00:01.6
18
18e
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
BAESSENS Julien
DISSAUX Yann
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
1:04:13,5
08:40.8
00:07.9
19
19e
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
LEFRANCOIS Alain
DEVIENNE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
16:33,5
01:49.2
00:01.3
19
19e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
1:04:54,7
09:22.0
00:41.2
20
20e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
16:34,4
01:50.1
00:00.9
20
20e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:04:59,0
09:26.3
00:04.3
21
21e
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
ABELLI Julien
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
16:39,3
01:55.0
00:04.9
21
21e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:05:21,8
09:49.1
00:22.8
22
22e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Mickaël
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
16:39,6
01:55.3
00:00.3
22
22e
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MC CORMACK Martin
ROBERTS David
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:05:55,6
10:22.9
00:33.8
23
23e
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
FOUTERET Sylvain
MERLIN Gaëtan
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
16:40,8
01:56.5
00:01.2
23
23e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
1:06:21,4
10:48.7
00:25.8
24
24e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
16:43,0
01:58.7
00:02.2
24
24e
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
CHOQUET Arnaud
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain
BMW M3
Z 15
Z 15
1:06:22,2
10:49.5
00:00.8
25
25e
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GAJEK Nicolas
GODET Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
16:45,4
02:01.1
00:02.4
25
25e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:06:30,4
10:57.7
00:08.2
26
26e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
16:48,1
02:03.8
00:02.7
26
26e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
1:06:36,7
11:04.0
00:06.3
27
27e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Mathieu
Renault Clio RS2
F2 14
F2 14
16:48,9
02:04.6
00:00.8
27
27e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Subaru Impreza WRC
A 8W
A 8W
1:07:01,4
11:28.7
00:24.7
28
28e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
16:51,6
02:07.3
00:02.7
28
28e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
1:07:21,8
11:49.1
00:20.4
29
29e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
16:52,6
02:08.3
00:01.0
29
29e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:07:25,0
11:52.3
00:03.2
30
30e
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
PERRARD Frederic
LECLERCQ Francis
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
16:52,9
02:08.6
00:00.3
30
30e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:07:37,7
12:05.0
00:12.7
31
31e
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
BRICOUT Christophe
DEVEMY Eric
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
16:53,8
02:09.5
00:00.9
31
31e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
1:07:40,1
12:07.4
00:02.4
32
32e
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
16:56,2
02:11.9
00:02.4
32
32e
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A 7
1:07:40,3
12:07.6
00:00.2
33
33e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A 8
16:58,6
02:14.3
00:02.4
33
33e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
1:07:51,4
12:18.7
00:11.1
34
34e
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
URAL Vincent
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
17:09,3
02:25.0
00:10.7
34
34e
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
VAN PARIJS Timothy
VYHLKE Pieter
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
R 2
1:07:55,2
12:22.5
00:03.8
35
35e
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
HOURCADE Maxime
HUVELLE Jean-Charles
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
17:11,0
02:26.7
00:01.7
35
35e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
1:08:17,1
12:44.4
00:21.9
36
36e
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
REYDELLET Mickaël
VIDIL Jean-Francois
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
17:12,8
02:28.5
00:01.8
36
36e
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
SALAUN Samuel
LIBESSART Matthieu
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA 8
1:08:18,8
12:46.1
00:01.7
37
37e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
17:19,0
02:34.7
00:06.2
37
37e
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
N 3
N 3
1:08:21,2
12:48.5
00:02.4
38
38e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
17:19,3
02:35.0
00:00.3
38
38e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
1:08:28,2
12:55.5
00:07.0
39
39e
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
ASTOUL Laurent
GOHIER Arnaud
Renault Clio RS 1
N 3
N 3
17:21,8
02:37.5
00:02.5
39
39e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:08:38,7
13:06.0
00:10.5
40
40e
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2 13
17:26,4
02:42.1
00:04.6
40
40e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
1:08:55,4
13:22.7
00:16.7
41
41e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
17:30,2
02:45.9
00:03.8
41
41e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
1:08:55,5
13:22.8
00:00.1
42
42e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
17:33,4
02:49.1
00:03.2
42
42e
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
CATTEAU Thierry
TANGHE Alain
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
1:09:05,9
13:33.2
00:10.4
43
43e
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEROUX Fabien
LEROUX Philippe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
17:37,0
02:52.7
00:03.6
43
43e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
1:09:09,7
13:37.0
00:03.8
44
44e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
17:37,4
02:53.1
00:00.4
44
44e
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Frédéric
GRACIAL Laurent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R 2
1:09:17,9
13:45.2
00:08.2
45
45e
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
WALLON Guy
NICOLAS Maxime
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
17:37,6
02:53.3
00:00.2
45
45e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
1:10:04,5
14:31.8
00:46.6
46
46e
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
DUBUISSON Damien
LUCON Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
17:38,2
02:53.9
00:00.6
46
46e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
1:10:13,7
14:41.0
00:09.2
47
47e
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
THERACHE Stephane
WAILLE Vincent
Renault Megane Coupé BVA
F2 14
F2 14
17:38,5
02:54.2
00:00.3
47
47e
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
PRUVOT Xavier
PRUVOT Nathalie
Subaru Impreza GT
A 8
A 8
1:10:26,9
14:54.2
00:13.2
48
48e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
17:38,8
02:54.5
00:00.3
48
48e
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
SCELLIER Stephane
LE CAVORZIN Thibault
Honda Civic VTI
F2 13
F2 13
1:10:45,1
15:12.4
00:18.2
49
49e
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
LENOIR Hervé
HOLGARD Christophe
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
17:39,2
02:54.9
00:00.4
49
49e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
1:11:04,1
15:31.4
00:19.0
50
50e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
17:48,7
03:04.4
00:09.5
50
50e
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
1:11:04,7
15:32.0
00:00.6
51
51e
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
17:55,3
03:11.0
00:06.6
51
51e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
1:11:09,4
15:36.7
00:04.7
52
52e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
17:57,3
03:13.0
00:02.0
52
52e
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
CARLU Jean-Pierre
CARLU François
Subaru Impreza WRX
N 4
N 4
1:11:41,9
16:09.2
00:32.5
53
53e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
17:57,5
03:13.2
00:00.2
53
53e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
1:11:55,3
16:22.6
00:13.4
54
54e
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
FABRE Eric
AUBEUF Benjamin
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
18:01,5
03:17.2
00:04.0
54
54e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
1:12:03,9
16:31.2
00:08.6
55
55e
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
RAMBUR Michael
VIGNERON Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
18:07,8
03:23.5
00:06.3
55
55e
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
SERGENT Philippe
SERGENT Sidonie
Mitsubishi Lancer
FN 4
FN 4
1:12:12,5
16:39.8
00:08.6
56
56e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
18:11,7
03:27.4
00:03.9
56
56e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
1:12:29,5
16:56.8
00:17.0
57
57e
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
GUIBERT Sébastien
DAGHELET Stéphane
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
18:12,2
03:27.9
00:00.5
57
57e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
1:12:31,4
16:58.7
00:01.9
58
58e
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
GOSSELIN Sylvain
GOSSELIN Thierry
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2 14
18:12,7
03:28.4
00:00.5
58
58e
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
TOUSSAINT Bruno
TOUSSAINT Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2 14
1:12:40,4
17:07.7
00:09.0
59
59e
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
18:14,6
03:30.3
00:01.9
59
59e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
1:12:57,1
17:24.4
00:16.7
60
60e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
18:20,2
03:35.9
00:05.6
60
60e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
1:12:57,6
17:24.9
00:00.5
61
61e
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
LEFEBVRE Paul
DAUSQUE Jean Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2 14
18:21,6
03:37.3
00:01.4
61
61e
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
MANTEL Alexandre
MANTEL Jean Raymond
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:13:31,1
17:58.4
00:33.5
62
62e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
18:26,4
03:42.1
00:04.8
62
62e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:13:35,9
18:03.2
00:04.8
63
63e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
18:35,4
03:51.1
00:09.0
63
63e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:13:36,9
18:04.2
00:01.0
64
64e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
18:36,1
03:51.8
00:00.7
64
64e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:14:05,3
18:32.6
00:28.4
65
65e
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
MASSE Antoine
JARRY Thomas
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
18:36,3
03:52.0
00:00.2
65
65e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
1:14:10,6
18:37.9
00:05.3
66
66e
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Eddy
BERTIN Yves
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
18:44,5
04:00.2
00:08.2
66
66e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
1:14:11,2
18:38.5
00:00.6
67
67e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
18:45,6
04:01.3
00:01.1
67
67e
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DECOUVELAERE Stéphane
DECOUVELAERE Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:15:06,9
19:34.2
00:55.7
68
68e
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
RABOUILLE Sylvain
GASTON Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
18:46,8
04:02.5
00:01.2
68
68e
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
LEMEINGRE Jeremy
LAUWERIER Laurent
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2 14
1:15:13,0
19:40.3
00:06.1
69
69e
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
LEFRANCOIS Raphaël
DEBONTE Patrice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
18:49,9
04:05.6
00:03.1
69
69e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
1:15:13,6
19:40.9
00:00.6
70
70e
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
MOUY Grégory
LIEVIN Marie
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
18:52,6
04:08.3
00:02.7
70
70e
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAMBUR Arnaud
SAGNIER Renaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:15:26,3
19:53.6
00:12.7
71
71e
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
GALPIN Julie
TAMBERI Aurelie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
18:52,8
04:08.5
00:00.2
71
71e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
1:15:43,2
20:10.5
00:16.9
72
72e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
18:56,9
04:12.6
00:04.1
72
72e
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOURNIER Laurent
JOLY Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A 6
1:15:47,9
20:15.2
00:04.7
73
73e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
19:05,9
04:21.6
00:09.0
73
73e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
1:16:10,8
20:38.1
00:22.9
74
74e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
19:09,6
04:25.3
00:03.7
74
74e
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
HANQUEZ Guillaume
PLAYOUT Vincent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
1:16:29,2
20:56.5
00:18.4
75
75e
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL David
LEGRAND Ruddy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
19:11,4
04:27.1
00:01.8
75
75e
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
PAINDAVOINE Stéphane
SALMON Eric
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N 4
1:16:38,6
21:05.9
00:09.4
76
76e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
19:14,5
04:30.2
00:03.1
76
76e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
1:17:08,8
21:36.1
00:30.2
77
77e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
19:17,2
04:32.9
00:02.7
77
77e
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
1:18:18,5
22:45.8
01:09.7
78
78e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
19:23,4
04:39.1
00:06.2
78
78e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
1:18:28,7
22:56.0
00:10.2
79
79e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
19:30,4
04:46.1
00:07.0
79
79e
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
GUICHOT DE FORTIS Christopher
BLONDEEL Franck
Fiat Stylo Troféo
A 7
A 7
1:18:31,3
22:58.6
00:02.6
80
80e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
19:35,0
04:50.7
00:04.6
80
80e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
1:18:36,7
23:04.0
00:05.4
81
81e
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine
AIGUIER Manon
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A 6
19:40,3
04:56.0
00:05.3
81
81e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
1:18:55,4
23:22.7
00:18.7
82
82e
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu
MATUSZEWSKI Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
19:44,0
04:59.7
00:03.7
82
82e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
1:19:06,2
23:33.5
00:10.8
83
83e
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
BRONKART Renaud
FRANCE Jacques
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN 1
19:47,1
05:02.8
00:03.1
83
83e
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
DUB Laurent
JOURNO Frédéric
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT 9
1:21:11,5
25:38.8
02:05.3
84
84e
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFOSSE Romain
ANDRIEUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
19:48,0
05:03.7
00:00.9
84
84e
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
BOSETTI Marc
CHARLIER Franck
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N 2
1:21:38,0
26:05.3
00:26.5
85
85e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
19:52,1
05:07.8
00:04.1
85
85e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
1:22:09,7
26:37.0
00:31.7
86
86e
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENIART Pierre Alexis
NOEL Thomas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
20:03,8
05:19.5
00:11.7
86
86e
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSSART Gregory
DUBOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
1:22:32,1
26:59.4
00:22.4
87
87e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
21:07,1
06:22.8
01:03.3
87
87e
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLEUL Nicolas
FORGEZ Martin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A 6K
1:24:06,0
28:33.3
01:33.9
88
88e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
21:30,7
06:46.4
00:23.6
88
88e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
MATHON Carole
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:25:59,2
30:26.5
01:53.2
89
89e
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
FERON Gautier
NOEL Antoine
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2 12
21:46,0
07:01.7
00:15.3
89
89e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
1:26:12,3
30:39.6
00:13.1
90
90e
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAMERON Duncan
CALVERT Michael
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA 5
24:31,4
09:47.1
02:45.4
90
90e
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
BAILLIEU Mickaël
SORET Stéphanie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:27:50,2
32:17.5
01:37.9
91
91e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A 7S
35:33,1
20:48.8
11:01.7
91
91e
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELAHAYE Didier
GAZI Stéphane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
1:33:04,2
37:31.5
05:14.0
92
92e
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PRIVE Thomas
ZURRO Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N 4
N 4
35:33,1
20:48.8
92
92e
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
ANCIAN Jérémi
MEZY Damien
Suzuki Swift S1600
A 6K
A 6K
12:01:49,1
1:06:16.4
0:28:44.9