46ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
46ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
71 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,432
1
1er
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:03,587
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,296
00:02.864
00:02.864
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
1:03,720
00:00.133
00:00.133
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,501
00:03.069
00:00.205
3
3e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,533
00:00.946
00:00.813
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:16,431
00:06.999
00:03.930
4
4e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,730
00:01.143
00:00.197
5
5e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:19,660
00:10.228
00:03.229
5
5e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,082
00:01.495
00:00.352
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:20,129
00:10.697
00:00.469
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,805
00:03.218
00:01.723
7
7e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
1:20,876
00:11.444
00:00.747
7
7e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,881
00:03.294
00:00.076
8
8e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:21,636
00:12.204
00:00.760
8
8e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,991
00:04.404
00:01.110
9
9e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:22,507
00:13.075
00:00.871
9
9e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,667
00:05.080
00:00.676
10
10e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:22,734
00:13.302
00:00.227
10
10e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:08,875
00:05.288
00:00.208
11
11e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,772
00:13.340
00:00.038
11
11e
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,432
00:05.845
00:00.557
12
12e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:22,916
00:13.484
00:00.144
12
12e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,610
00:06.023
00:00.178
13
13e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:25,908
00:16.476
00:02.992
13
13e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,712
00:06.125
00:00.102
14
14e
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:26,763
00:17.331
00:00.855
14
14e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,753
00:07.166
00:01.041
15
15e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:27,049
00:17.617
00:00.286
15
15e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:10,863
00:07.276
00:00.110
16
16e
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:27,601
00:18.169
00:00.552
16
16e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,667
00:08.080
00:00.804
17
17e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,641
00:18.209
00:00.040
17
17e
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,235
00:08.648
00:00.568
18
18e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:29,748
00:20.316
00:02.107
18
18e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,296
00:08.709
00:00.061
19
19e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,470
00:21.038
00:00.722
19
19e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,416
00:08.829
00:00.120
20
20e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:31,676
00:22.244
00:01.206
20
20e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
1:12,501
00:08.914
00:00.085
21
21e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 3
FA
3
1:31,802
00:22.370
00:00.126
21
21e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,914
00:09.327
00:00.413
22
22e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
GTTS
GTTS
1:31,855
00:22.423
00:00.053
22
22e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:12,948
00:09.361
00:00.034
23
23e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:32,840
00:23.408
00:00.985
23
23e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,177
00:09.590
00:00.229
24
24e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:32,937
00:23.505
00:00.097
24
24e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,414
00:09.827
00:00.237
25
25e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:32,955
00:23.523
00:00.018
25
25e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,866
00:10.279
00:00.452
26
26e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:33,027
00:23.595
00:00.072
26
26e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:14,304
00:10.717
00:00.438
27
27e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:33,257
00:23.825
00:00.230
27
27e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,786
00:11.199
00:00.482
28
28e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,044
00:24.612
00:00.787
28
28e
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:15,106
00:11.519
00:00.320
29
29e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:34,174
00:24.742
00:00.130
29
29e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,482
00:12.895
00:01.376
30
30e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,236
00:24.804
00:00.062
30
30e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,515
00:13.928
00:01.033
31
31e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,637
00:25.205
00:00.401
31
31e
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:17,522
00:13.935
00:00.007
32
32e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:34,802
00:25.370
00:00.165
32
32e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,079
00:14.492
00:00.557
33
33e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:35,955
00:26.523
00:01.153
33
33e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:19,442
00:15.855
00:01.363
34
34e
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,315
00:26.883
00:00.360
34
34e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,804
00:16.217
00:00.362
35
35e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,989
00:27.557
00:00.674
35
35e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:20,030
00:16.443
00:00.226
36
36e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:38,406
00:28.974
00:01.417
36
36e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:20,161
00:16.574
00:00.131
37
37e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:42,555
00:33.123
00:04.149
37
37e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:20,473
00:16.886
00:00.312
38
38e
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:43,997
00:34.565
00:01.442
38
38e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,320
00:17.733
00:00.847
39
39e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:46,623
00:37.191
00:02.626
39
39e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 1
GT
1
1:21,462
00:17.875
00:00.142
40
40e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
1:46,879
00:37.447
00:00.256
40
40e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:21,636
00:18.049
00:00.174
41
41e
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:50,886
00:41.454
00:04.007
41
41e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,205
00:18.618
00:00.569
42
42e
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:53,870
00:44.438
00:02.984
42
42e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,616
00:19.029
00:00.411
43
43e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:57,977
00:48.545
00:04.107
43
43e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
GTTS
GTTS
1:22,959
00:19.372
00:00.343
44
44e
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
2:24,664
01:15.232
00:26.687
44
44e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:24,111
00:20.524
00:01.152
45
45e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
2:37,349
01:27.917
00:12.685
45
45e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:24,793
00:21.206
00:00.682
46
46e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
4:21,407
03:11.975
01:44.058
46
46e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:25,211
00:21.624
00:00.418
47e
47
47e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,818
00:22.231
00:00.607
48e
48
48e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,894
00:22.307
00:00.076
49e
49
49e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 3
FA
3
1:25,953
00:22.366
00:00.059
50e
50
50e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:26,503
00:22.916
00:00.550
51e
51
51e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:27,397
00:23.810
00:00.894
52e
52
52e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:27,795
00:24.208
00:00.398
53e
53
53e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
1:28,785
00:25.198
00:00.990
54e
54
54e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:28,972
00:25.385
00:00.187
55e
55
55e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:29,124
00:25.537
00:00.152
56e
56
56e
DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe
Mitjet
DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe
Mitjet
M
M
1:29,975
00:26.388
00:00.851
57e
57
57e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,915
00:28.328
00:01.940
58e
58
58e
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,019
00:28.432
00:00.104
59e
59
59e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,918
00:30.331
00:01.899
60e
60
60e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,177
00:30.590
00:00.259
61e
61
61e
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,857
00:32.270
00:01.680
62e
62
62e
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:36,880
00:33.293
00:01.023
63e
63
63e
SAINT GERMAIN Martial
Catheram Seven
SAINT GERMAIN Martial
Catheram Seven
GT 1
GT
1
1:38,424
00:34.837
00:01.544
64e
64
64e
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:41,797
00:38.210
00:03.373
65e
65
65e
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
M
M
1:42,379
00:38.792
00:00.582
66e
66
66e
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERON Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:43,493
00:39.906
00:01.114
67e
67
67e
GROUGON Loïc
Mitjet
GROUGON Loïc
Mitjet
M
M
1:44,066
00:40.479
00:00.573
68e
68
68e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:50,519
00:46.932
00:06.453
69e
69
69e
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
M
M
1:53,793
00:50.206
00:03.274
70e
70
70e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:13,226
01:09.639
00:19.433
71e
71
71e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
4:21,407
03:17.820
02:08.181