46ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
46ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,100
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,100
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,103
00:01.003
00:01.003
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,103
00:01.003
00:01.003
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,679
00:01.579
00:00.576
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,679
00:01.579
00:00.576
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,540
00:03.440
00:01.861
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,540
00:03.440
00:01.861
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,016
00:03.916
00:00.476
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,016
00:03.916
00:00.476
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,034
00:03.934
00:00.018
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,034
00:03.934
00:00.018
7
7e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,232
00:04.132
00:00.198
7
7e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,232
00:04.132
00:00.198
8
8e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,471
00:04.371
00:00.239
8
8e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,471
00:04.371
00:00.239
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,540
00:04.440
00:00.069
9
9e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,540
00:04.440
00:00.069
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,048
00:04.948
00:00.508
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,048
00:04.948
00:00.508
11
11e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,755
00:05.655
00:00.707
11
11e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,755
00:05.655
00:00.707
12
12e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,842
00:06.742
00:01.087
12
12e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,842
00:06.742
00:01.087
13
13e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,099
00:06.999
00:00.257
13
13e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,099
00:06.999
00:00.257
14
14e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,203
00:08.103
00:01.104
14
14e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,203
00:08.103
00:01.104
15
15e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,306
00:09.206
00:01.103
15
15e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,306
00:09.206
00:01.103
16
16e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,488
00:09.388
00:00.182
16
16e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,488
00:09.388
00:00.182
17
17e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,516
00:09.416
00:00.028
17
17e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:05,516
00:09.416
00:00.028
18
18e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,726
00:10.626
00:01.210
18
18e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,726
00:10.626
00:01.210
19
19e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,845
00:10.745
00:00.119
19
19e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,845
00:10.745
00:00.119
20
20e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,465
00:11.365
00:00.620
20
20e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,465
00:11.365
00:00.620
21
21e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,611
00:11.511
00:00.146
21
21e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,611
00:11.511
00:00.146
22
22e
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,725
00:11.625
00:00.114
22
22e
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,725
00:11.625
00:00.114
23
23e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:07,778
00:11.678
00:00.053
23
23e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:07,778
00:11.678
00:00.053
24
24e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,832
00:11.732
00:00.054
24
24e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,832
00:11.732
00:00.054
25
25e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,960
00:11.860
00:00.128
25
25e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,960
00:11.860
00:00.128
26
26e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:08,019
00:11.919
00:00.059
26
26e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:08,019
00:11.919
00:00.059
27
27e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,136
00:13.036
00:01.117
27
27e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,136
00:13.036
00:01.117
28
28e
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,394
00:13.294
00:00.258
28
28e
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:09,394
00:13.294
00:00.258
29
29e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:09,707
00:13.607
00:00.313
29
29e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:09,707
00:13.607
00:00.313
30
30e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,213
00:14.113
00:00.506
30
30e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,213
00:14.113
00:00.506
31
31e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:10,280
00:14.180
00:00.067
31
31e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:10,280
00:14.180
00:00.067
32
32e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,982
00:14.882
00:00.702
32
32e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,982
00:14.882
00:00.702
33
33e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,288
00:15.188
00:00.306
33
33e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,288
00:15.188
00:00.306
34
34e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,329
00:18.229
00:03.041
34
34e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
GTTS
GTTS
1:14,329
00:18.229
00:03.041
35
35e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:14,495
00:18.395
00:00.166
35
35e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:14,495
00:18.395
00:00.166
36
36e
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,533
00:18.433
00:00.038
36
36e
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,533
00:18.433
00:00.038
37
37e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,755
00:18.655
00:00.222
37
37e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,755
00:18.655
00:00.222
38
38e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:14,834
00:18.734
00:00.079
38
38e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:14,834
00:18.734
00:00.079
39
39e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,848
00:18.748
00:00.014
39
39e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,848
00:18.748
00:00.014
40
40e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,171
00:19.071
00:00.323
40
40e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,171
00:19.071
00:00.323
41
41e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:15,260
00:19.160
00:00.089
41
41e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:15,260
00:19.160
00:00.089
42
42e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,418
00:19.318
00:00.158
42
42e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,418
00:19.318
00:00.158
43
43e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,519
00:19.419
00:00.101
43
43e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:15,519
00:19.419
00:00.101
44
44e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:16,424
00:20.324
00:00.905
44
44e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:16,424
00:20.324
00:00.905
45
45e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,679
00:21.579
00:01.255
45
45e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,679
00:21.579
00:01.255
46
46e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,877
00:21.777
00:00.198
46
46e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,877
00:21.777
00:00.198
47
47e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:18,075
00:21.975
00:00.198
47
47e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:18,075
00:21.975
00:00.198
48
48e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 3
FA
3
1:18,145
00:22.045
00:00.070
48
48e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 3
FA
3
1:18,145
00:22.045
00:00.070
49
49e
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:18,241
00:22.141
00:00.096
49
49e
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:18,241
00:22.141
00:00.096
50
50e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:18,558
00:22.458
00:00.317
50
50e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:18,558
00:22.458
00:00.317
51
51e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:19,054
00:22.954
00:00.496
51
51e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:19,054
00:22.954
00:00.496
52
52e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,184
00:23.084
00:00.130
52
52e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,184
00:23.084
00:00.130
53
53e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:19,413
00:23.313
00:00.229
53
53e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:19,413
00:23.313
00:00.229
54
54e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,488
00:23.388
00:00.075
54
54e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,488
00:23.388
00:00.075
55
55e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,731
00:23.631
00:00.243
55
55e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:19,731
00:23.631
00:00.243
56
56e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:20,524
00:24.424
00:00.793
56
56e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:20,524
00:24.424
00:00.793
57
57e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,848
00:24.748
00:00.324
57
57e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,848
00:24.748
00:00.324
58
58e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
1:21,488
00:25.388
00:00.640
58
58e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
1:21,488
00:25.388
00:00.640
59
59e
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:26,288
00:30.188
00:04.800
59
59e
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:26,288
00:30.188
00:04.800
60
60e
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:26,511
00:30.411
00:00.223
60
60e
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:26,511
00:30.411
00:00.223
61
61e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:27,428
00:31.328
00:00.917
61
61e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:27,428
00:31.328
00:00.917
62
62e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:27,862
00:31.762
00:00.434
62
62e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:27,862
00:31.762
00:00.434
63
63e
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
M
M
1:28,839
00:32.739
00:00.977
63
63e
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
M
M
1:28,839
00:32.739
00:00.977
64
64e
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:28,941
00:32.841
00:00.102
64
64e
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:28,941
00:32.841
00:00.102
65
65e
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,947
00:35.847
00:03.006
65
65e
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,947
00:35.847
00:03.006
66
66e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,572
00:36.472
00:00.625
66
66e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,572
00:36.472
00:00.625
67
67e
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
M
M
1:34,602
00:38.502
00:02.030
67
67e
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
M
M
1:34,602
00:38.502
00:02.030
68
68e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:59,262
01:03.162
00:24.660
68
68e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:59,262
01:03.162
00:24.660