46ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
46ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
71 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,820
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,100
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,140
00:01.320
00:01.320
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
0:56,820
00:00.720
00:00.720
3
3e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,526
00:01.706
00:00.386
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:57,103
00:01.003
00:00.283
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,041
00:02.221
00:00.515
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,526
00:02.426
00:01.423
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,051
00:02.231
00:00.010
5
5e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,041
00:02.941
00:00.515
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,235
00:02.415
00:00.184
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,051
00:02.951
00:00.010
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,452
00:02.632
00:00.217
7
7e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,235
00:03.135
00:00.184
8
8e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,498
00:02.678
00:00.046
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,452
00:03.352
00:00.217
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,588
00:02.768
00:00.090
9
9e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,498
00:03.398
00:00.046
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,229
00:04.409
00:01.641
10
10e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,588
00:03.488
00:00.090
11
11e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,580
00:04.760
00:00.351
11
11e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,229
00:05.129
00:01.641
12
12e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,540
00:05.720
00:00.960
12
12e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,580
00:05.480
00:00.351
13
13e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,777
00:05.957
00:00.237
13
13e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,540
00:06.440
00:00.960
14
14e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,154
00:06.334
00:00.377
14
14e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,777
00:06.677
00:00.237
15
15e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,196
00:06.376
00:00.042
15
15e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:03,154
00:07.054
00:00.377
16
16e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,489
00:07.669
00:01.293
16
16e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:03,196
00:07.096
00:00.042
17
17e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,058
00:08.238
00:00.569
17
17e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,489
00:08.389
00:01.293
18
18e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,186
00:08.366
00:00.128
18
18e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,058
00:08.958
00:00.569
19
19e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,282
00:08.462
00:00.096
19
19e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,186
00:09.086
00:00.128
20
20e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,519
00:08.699
00:00.237
20
20e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,282
00:09.182
00:00.096
21
21e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,743
00:08.923
00:00.224
21
21e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:05,519
00:09.419
00:00.237
22
22e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,436
00:09.616
00:00.693
22
22e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,743
00:09.643
00:00.224
23
23e
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,507
00:09.687
00:00.071
23
23e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,436
00:10.336
00:00.693
24
24e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:06,849
00:10.029
00:00.342
24
24e
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,507
00:10.407
00:00.071
25
25e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:07,132
00:10.312
00:00.283
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:06,849
00:10.749
00:00.342
26
26e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,338
00:10.518
00:00.206
26
26e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:07,132
00:11.032
00:00.283
27
27e
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,862
00:11.042
00:00.524
27
27e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:07,338
00:11.238
00:00.206
28
28e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,899
00:11.079
00:00.037
28
28e
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,862
00:11.762
00:00.524
29
29e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:08,620
00:11.800
00:00.721
29
29e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,899
00:11.799
00:00.037
30
30e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,222
00:12.402
00:00.602
30
30e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:08,620
00:12.520
00:00.721
31
31e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:09,739
00:12.919
00:00.517
31
31e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,222
00:13.122
00:00.602
32
32e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,367
00:13.547
00:00.628
32
32e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:09,739
00:13.639
00:00.517
33
33e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
GTTS
GTTS
1:10,541
00:13.721
00:00.174
33
33e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,367
00:14.267
00:00.628
34
34e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,059
00:15.239
00:01.518
34
34e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
GTTS
GTTS
1:10,541
00:14.441
00:00.174
35
35e
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,749
00:15.929
00:00.690
35
35e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,059
00:15.959
00:01.518
36
36e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,070
00:16.250
00:00.321
36
36e
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,749
00:16.649
00:00.690
37
37e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,211
00:16.391
00:00.141
37
37e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,070
00:16.970
00:00.321
38
38e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,253
00:16.433
00:00.042
38
38e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,211
00:17.111
00:00.141
39
39e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,760
00:16.940
00:00.507
39
39e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,253
00:17.153
00:00.042
40
40e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,799
00:16.979
00:00.039
40
40e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,760
00:17.660
00:00.507
41
41e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,273
00:17.453
00:00.474
41
41e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,799
00:17.699
00:00.039
42
42e
DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe
Mitjet
DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe
Mitjet
M
M
1:14,920
00:18.100
00:00.647
42
42e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,273
00:18.173
00:00.474
43
43e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:15,024
00:18.204
00:00.104
43
43e
DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe
Mitjet
DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe
Mitjet
M
M
1:14,920
00:18.820
00:00.647
44
44e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,026
00:18.206
00:00.002
44
44e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:15,024
00:18.924
00:00.104
45
45e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:15,245
00:18.425
00:00.219
45
45e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,026
00:18.926
00:00.002
46
46e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:15,381
00:18.561
00:00.136
46
46e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:15,245
00:19.145
00:00.219
47
47e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,589
00:18.769
00:00.208
47
47e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:15,381
00:19.281
00:00.136
48
48e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:15,728
00:18.908
00:00.139
48
48e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,589
00:19.489
00:00.208
49
49e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,221
00:19.401
00:00.493
49
49e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:15,728
00:19.628
00:00.139
50
50e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,324
00:19.504
00:00.103
50
50e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:16,221
00:20.121
00:00.493
51
51e
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,578
00:19.758
00:00.254
51
51e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,324
00:20.224
00:00.103
52
52e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,698
00:19.878
00:00.120
52
52e
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,578
00:20.478
00:00.254
53
53e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 1
GT
1
1:17,081
00:20.261
00:00.383
53
53e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,698
00:20.598
00:00.120
54
54e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,145
00:20.325
00:00.064
54
54e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 1
GT
1
1:17,081
00:20.981
00:00.383
55
55e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:17,284
00:20.464
00:00.139
55
55e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,145
00:21.045
00:00.064
56
56e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,644
00:20.824
00:00.360
56
56e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:17,284
00:21.184
00:00.139
57
57e
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
M
M
1:17,653
00:20.833
00:00.009
57
57e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,644
00:21.544
00:00.360
58
58e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,716
00:20.896
00:00.063
58
58e
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
M
M
1:17,653
00:21.553
00:00.009
59
59e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:18,225
00:21.405
00:00.509
59
59e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,716
00:21.616
00:00.063
60
60e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,286
00:23.466
00:02.061
60
60e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:18,225
00:22.125
00:00.509
61
61e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,342
00:23.522
00:00.056
61
61e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:20,286
00:24.186
00:02.061
62
62e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
1:20,826
00:24.006
00:00.484
62
62e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:20,342
00:24.242
00:00.056
63
63e
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
M
M
1:22,209
00:25.389
00:01.383
63
63e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
1:20,826
00:24.726
00:00.484
64
64e
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,852
00:27.032
00:01.643
64
64e
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
M
M
1:22,209
00:26.109
00:01.383
65
65e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:24,020
00:27.200
00:00.168
65
65e
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,852
00:27.752
00:01.643
66
66e
GROUGON Loïc
Mitjet
GROUGON Loïc
Mitjet
M
M
1:24,441
00:27.621
00:00.421
66
66e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:24,020
00:27.920
00:00.168
67
67e
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:24,779
00:27.959
00:00.338
67
67e
GROUGON Loïc
Mitjet
GROUGON Loïc
Mitjet
M
M
1:24,441
00:28.341
00:00.421
68
68e
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:25,955
00:29.135
00:01.176
68
68e
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:24,779
00:28.679
00:00.338
69
69e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,992
00:30.172
00:01.037
69
69e
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:25,955
00:29.855
00:01.176
70
70e
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:30,374
00:33.554
00:03.382
70
70e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,992
00:30.892
00:01.037
71e
71
71e
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:30,374
00:34.274
00:03.382