46ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
46ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
71 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:54,923
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
0:54,923
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,687
00:00.764
00:00.764
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,687
00:00.764
00:00.764
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,723
00:00.800
00:00.036
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94/50
DE 6
DE
6
0:55,723
00:00.800
00:00.036
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,487
00:03.564
00:02.764
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,487
00:03.564
00:02.764
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,547
00:03.624
00:00.060
5
5e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
0:58,547
00:03.624
00:00.060
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,588
00:03.665
00:00.041
6
6e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,588
00:03.665
00:00.041
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,612
00:03.689
00:00.024
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
0:58,612
00:03.689
00:00.024
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,305
00:04.382
00:00.693
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,041
00:04.118
00:00.429
9
9e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,312
00:04.389
00:00.007
9
9e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99/50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
0:59,051
00:04.128
00:00.010
10
10e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:00,548
00:05.625
00:01.236
10
10e
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
REYNAUD Térence
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
0:59,498
00:04.575
00:00.447
11
11e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,231
00:06.308
00:00.683
11
11e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,229
00:06.306
00:01.731
12
12e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:01,302
00:06.379
00:00.071
12
12e
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
NEEL Henri
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:01,231
00:06.308
00:00.002
13
13e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,032
00:07.109
00:00.730
13
13e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:01,580
00:06.657
00:00.349
14
14e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,442
00:07.519
00:00.410
14
14e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F307
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,442
00:07.519
00:00.862
15
15e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,561
00:07.638
00:00.119
15
15e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:02,561
00:07.638
00:00.119
16
16e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,959
00:08.036
00:00.398
16
16e
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul-Emile
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:02,959
00:08.036
00:00.398
17
17e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,199
00:09.276
00:01.240
17
17e
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
MOIMEAU Daniel
Reynard 923
DE 2
DE
2
1:04,199
00:09.276
00:01.240
18
18e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,471
00:09.548
00:00.272
18
18e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,471
00:09.548
00:00.272
19
19e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,513
00:09.590
00:00.042
19
19e
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
BERREUR Olivier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,489
00:09.566
00:00.018
20
20e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,525
00:09.602
00:00.012
20
20e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:04,525
00:09.602
00:00.036
21
21e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,599
00:09.676
00:00.074
21
21e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20 Honda
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,599
00:09.676
00:00.074
22
22e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,616
00:09.693
00:00.017
22
22e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,616
00:09.693
00:00.017
23
23e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,503
00:10.580
00:00.887
23
23e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:05,186
00:10.263
00:00.570
24
24e
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,182
00:11.259
00:00.679
24
24e
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
BERNEY Damien
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:06,182
00:11.259
00:00.996
25
25e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:06,529
00:11.606
00:00.347
25
25e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:06,436
00:11.513
00:00.254
26
26e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:06,977
00:12.054
00:00.448
26
26e
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
DOSIERES Francis
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:06,529
00:11.606
00:00.093
27
27e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,096
00:12.173
00:00.119
27
27e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:06,849
00:11.926
00:00.320
28
28e
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,583
00:12.660
00:00.487
28
28e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,096
00:12.173
00:00.247
29
29e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:07,805
00:12.882
00:00.222
29
29e
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
LECERF Eric
Renault Tatuus FR 2003
DE 3
DE
3
1:07,583
00:12.660
00:00.487
30
30e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,649
00:13.726
00:00.844
30
30e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:07,805
00:12.882
00:00.222
31
31e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,499
00:14.576
00:00.850
31
31e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:08,649
00:13.726
00:00.844
32
32e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
GTTS
GTTS
1:10,122
00:15.199
00:00.623
32
32e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,499
00:14.576
00:00.850
33
33e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,767
00:16.844
00:01.645
33
33e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:09,739
00:14.816
00:00.240
34
34e
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,095
00:17.172
00:00.328
34
34e
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
ROUSSEL Jean-Yves
Opel Astra Silhouette
GTTS
GTTS
1:10,122
00:15.199
00:00.383
35
35e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,097
00:17.174
00:00.002
35
35e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:11,767
00:16.844
00:01.645
36
36e
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
PIED Patrick
Martini MK 58 BMW
DE 2
DE
2
1:12,199
00:17.276
00:00.102
36
36e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,059
00:17.136
00:00.292
37
37e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,608
00:17.685
00:00.409
37
37e
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
FOREL Bernard
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:12,095
00:17.172
00:00.036
38
38e
DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe
Mitjet
DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe
Mitjet
M
M
1:12,793
00:17.870
00:00.185
38
38e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:12,608
00:17.685
00:00.513
39
39e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,136
00:18.213
00:00.343
39
39e
DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe
Mitjet
DAYRAUT Jean-Philippe
Mitjet
M
M
1:12,793
00:17.870
00:00.185
40
40e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,558
00:18.635
00:00.422
40
40e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:13,136
00:18.213
00:00.343
41
41e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:13,999
00:19.076
00:00.441
41
41e
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MILLET André
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 2
GT
2
1:13,558
00:18.635
00:00.422
42
42e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,188
00:19.265
00:00.189
42
42e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,799
00:18.876
00:00.241
43
43e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 959 RSR Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:14,284
00:19.361
00:00.096
43
43e
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
Hommell RS2
GT 1
GT
1
1:13,999
00:19.076
00:00.200
44
44e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:14,799
00:19.876
00:00.515
44
44e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:14,188
00:19.265
00:00.189
45
45e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:15,203
00:20.280
00:00.404
45
45e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:14,273
00:19.350
00:00.085
46
46e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:15,204
00:20.281
00:00.001
46
46e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:14,799
00:19.876
00:00.526
47
47e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,665
00:20.742
00:00.461
47
47e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin Honda MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:15,024
00:20.101
00:00.225
48
48e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,747
00:20.824
00:00.082
48
48e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:15,203
00:20.280
00:00.179
49
49e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:15,786
00:20.863
00:00.039
49
49e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:15,589
00:20.666
00:00.386
50
50e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,841
00:20.918
00:00.055
50
50e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:15,728
00:20.805
00:00.139
51
51e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 1
GT
1
1:15,917
00:20.994
00:00.076
51
51e
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
BONNET Gaetan
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:15,747
00:20.824
00:00.019
52
52e
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,998
00:21.075
00:00.081
52
52e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari 355 Challenge
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,841
00:20.918
00:00.094
53
53e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:16,035
00:21.112
00:00.037
53
53e
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
DANIEL Franck
Hommell RS 2
GT 1
GT
1
1:15,917
00:20.994
00:00.076
54
54e
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
M
M
1:16,958
00:22.035
00:00.923
54
54e
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:15,998
00:21.075
00:00.081
55
55e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,317
00:22.394
00:00.359
55
55e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 3
FA
3
1:16,698
00:21.775
00:00.700
56
56e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S
FA 3
FA
3
1:17,479
00:22.556
00:00.162
56
56e
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
RAYMONDIS Gregor
Mitjet
M
M
1:16,958
00:22.035
00:00.260
57
57e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:17,701
00:22.778
00:00.222
57
57e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,145
00:22.222
00:00.187
58
58e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,726
00:22.803
00:00.025
58
58e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,317
00:22.394
00:00.172
59
59e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:17,734
00:22.811
00:00.008
59
59e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:17,644
00:22.721
00:00.327
60
60e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:17,892
00:22.969
00:00.158
60
60e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
1:17,701
00:22.778
00:00.057
61
61e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,688
00:24.765
00:01.796
61
61e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 S1600
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:17,734
00:22.811
00:00.033
62
62e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
1:19,709
00:24.786
00:00.021
62
62e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:19,688
00:24.765
00:01.954
63
63e
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
M
M
1:21,891
00:26.968
00:02.182
63
63e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A
3
1:19,709
00:24.786
00:00.021
64
64e
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,068
00:27.145
00:00.177
64
64e
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet
M
M
1:21,891
00:26.968
00:02.182
65
65e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,311
00:27.388
00:00.243
65
65e
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
PALLU Bruno
Peugeot 206
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,068
00:27.145
00:00.177
66
66e
GROUGON Loïc
Mitjet
GROUGON Loïc
Mitjet
M
M
1:22,356
00:27.433
00:00.045
66
66e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:22,311
00:27.388
00:00.243
67
67e
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,356
00:28.433
00:01.000
67
67e
GROUGON Loïc
Mitjet
GROUGON Loïc
Mitjet
M
M
1:22,356
00:27.433
00:00.045
68
68e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,262
00:31.339
00:02.906
68
68e
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 106
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:23,356
00:28.433
00:01.000
69
69e
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:26,535
00:31.612
00:00.273
69
69e
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
DIEULANGARD François
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:25,955
00:31.032
00:02.599
70
70e
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,279
00:34.356
00:02.744
70
70e
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
NOMBALAIS Franck
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,262
00:31.339
00:00.307
71e
71
71e
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
SOULABAILLE Guy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,279
00:34.356
00:03.017