5ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VHRS
5ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VHRS
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
23 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
COMOY David
PASTURAUD Lionel
Porsche 911 SC
COMOY David
PASTURAUD Lionel
Porsche 911 SC
RH
RH
6
1
1er
COMOY David
PASTURAUD Lionel
Porsche 911 SC
COMOY David
PASTURAUD Lionel
Porsche 911 SC
RH
RH
22.00
2
2e
ABRIAL François
ABRIAL Mathieu
Peugeot 104 ZS
ABRIAL François
ABRIAL Mathieu
Peugeot 104 ZS
RH
RH
7
+1
+1
2
2e
ABRIAL François
ABRIAL Mathieu
Peugeot 104 ZS
ABRIAL François
ABRIAL Mathieu
Peugeot 104 ZS
RH
RH
31.00
+9
+9
3
3e
REGNIER Philippe
REGNIER Michele
Alfa Romeo Coupé Bertone GTV
REGNIER Philippe
REGNIER Michele
Alfa Romeo Coupé Bertone GTV
RH
RH
12
+6
+5
3
3e
REGNIER Philippe
REGNIER Michele
Alfa Romeo Coupé Bertone GTV
REGNIER Philippe
REGNIER Michele
Alfa Romeo Coupé Bertone GTV
RH
RH
32.00
+10
+1
4
4e
JOLLY Philippe
JOLLY Charles
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
JOLLY Philippe
JOLLY Charles
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
RH
RH
13
+7
+1
4
4e
GARNIER Lionel
QUIBOEUF Philippe
Porsche 912 Coupé
GARNIER Lionel
QUIBOEUF Philippe
Porsche 912 Coupé
RH
RH
35.00
+13
+3
5
5e
GARNIER Lionel
QUIBOEUF Philippe
Porsche 912 Coupé
GARNIER Lionel
QUIBOEUF Philippe
Porsche 912 Coupé
RH
RH
16
+10
+3
5
5e
JEANGEORGE Nicolas
BURGUN Benoit
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1
JEANGEORGE Nicolas
BURGUN Benoit
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1
RH
RH
45.00
+23
+10
6
6e
JEANGEORGE Nicolas
BURGUN Benoit
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1
JEANGEORGE Nicolas
BURGUN Benoit
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1
RH
RH
22
+16
+6
6
6e
BURKHALTER Walter
ISELI Marianne
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally
BURKHALTER Walter
ISELI Marianne
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally
RH
RH
51.00
+29
+6
7
7e
GAY Jean
ROUVELET Bernard
Volvo Amazon 122S
GAY Jean
ROUVELET Bernard
Volvo Amazon 122S
TC
TC
27
+21
+5
7
7e
GAY Jean
ROUVELET Bernard
Volvo Amazon 122S
GAY Jean
ROUVELET Bernard
Volvo Amazon 122S
TC
TC
63.00
+41
+12
8
8e
BORENS Michel
KUNEGEL Jean-Marie
Ford Escort MKI RS2000
BORENS Michel
KUNEGEL Jean-Marie
Ford Escort MKI RS2000
RH
RH
27
+21
8
8e
VERGNET Benoit
SCHAFFTER Eric
Renault Alpine A110 1600S
VERGNET Benoit
SCHAFFTER Eric
Renault Alpine A110 1600S
RH
RH
74.00
+52
+11
9
9e
BURKHALTER Walter
ISELI Marianne
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally
BURKHALTER Walter
ISELI Marianne
Fiat 124 Abarth Rally
RH
RH
28
+22
+1
9
9e
PAVILLON Gregor
DELATTRE Laurence
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
PAVILLON Gregor
DELATTRE Laurence
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
TC
TC
76.00
+54
+2
10
10e
GARIN Patrick
MARULLAZ Anthony
Alpine A110 1600S
GARIN Patrick
MARULLAZ Anthony
Alpine A110 1600S
RH
RH
35
+29
+7
10
10e
GARIN Patrick
MARULLAZ Anthony
Alpine A110 1600S
GARIN Patrick
MARULLAZ Anthony
Alpine A110 1600S
RH
RH
77.00
+55
+1
11
11e
VERGNET Benoit
SCHAFFTER Eric
Renault Alpine A110 1600S
VERGNET Benoit
SCHAFFTER Eric
Renault Alpine A110 1600S
RH
RH
37
+31
+2
11
11e
TISSOT Fabien
TISSOT Theo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TISSOT Fabien
TISSOT Theo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RH
RH
82.00
+60
+5
12
12e
JACQUIER Bernard
DUCRET Charly
NSU 1200 TTS
JACQUIER Bernard
DUCRET Charly
NSU 1200 TTS
RH
RH
41
+35
+4
12
12e
LACHENAL Celimene
BELOTTI Pierre Yves
Ford Escort RS2000
LACHENAL Celimene
BELOTTI Pierre Yves
Ford Escort RS2000
RH
RH
96.00
+74
+14
13
13e
TISSOT Fabien
TISSOT Theo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TISSOT Fabien
TISSOT Theo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
RH
RH
47
+41
+6
13
13e
BORENS Michel
KUNEGEL Jean-Marie
Ford Escort MKI RS2000
BORENS Michel
KUNEGEL Jean-Marie
Ford Escort MKI RS2000
RH
RH
112.00
+90
+16
14
14e
BAUD Jean-Yves
MARULLAZ Cédric
Renault R8 Gordini
BAUD Jean-Yves
MARULLAZ Cédric
Renault R8 Gordini
TC
TC
51
+45
+4
14
14e
JOLLY Philippe
JOLLY Charles
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
JOLLY Philippe
JOLLY Charles
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
RH
RH
117.00
+95
+5
15
15e
JOLLY Patrice
JOLLY Franck
Talbot Samba Rallye
JOLLY Patrice
JOLLY Franck
Talbot Samba Rallye
RH
RH
54
+48
+3
15
15e
WAECHTER Francis
HEYWANG Yann
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V
WAECHTER Francis
HEYWANG Yann
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V
RH
RH
123.00
+101
+6
16
16e
PAVILLON Gregor
DELATTRE Laurence
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
PAVILLON Gregor
DELATTRE Laurence
Triumph Dolomite Sprint
TC
TC
55
+49
+1
16
16e
JACQUIER Bernard
DUCRET Charly
NSU 1200 TTS
JACQUIER Bernard
DUCRET Charly
NSU 1200 TTS
RH
RH
144.00
+122
+21
17
17e
WAECHTER Francis
HEYWANG Yann
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V
WAECHTER Francis
HEYWANG Yann
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V
RH
RH
56
+50
+1
17
17e
PERRIER Emmanuel
BIGOURDAN Bruno
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale 8S
PERRIER Emmanuel
BIGOURDAN Bruno
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale 8S
RH
RH
147.00
+125
+3
18
18e
LACHENAL Celimene
BELOTTI Pierre Yves
Ford Escort RS2000
LACHENAL Celimene
BELOTTI Pierre Yves
Ford Escort RS2000
RH
RH
62
+56
+6
18
18e
BAUD Jean-Yves
MARULLAZ Cédric
Renault R8 Gordini
BAUD Jean-Yves
MARULLAZ Cédric
Renault R8 Gordini
TC
TC
147.00
+125
19
19e
FOGLI Patrick
GHILARDI Claudia
BMW 2002
FOGLI Patrick
GHILARDI Claudia
BMW 2002
RH
RH
68
+62
+6
19
19e
FOGLI Patrick
GHILARDI Claudia
BMW 2002
FOGLI Patrick
GHILARDI Claudia
BMW 2002
RH
RH
152.00
+130
+5
20
20e
PERRIER Emmanuel
BIGOURDAN Bruno
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale 8S
PERRIER Emmanuel
BIGOURDAN Bruno
Lancia Delta HF Intégrale 8S
RH
RH
89
+83
+21
20
20e
RODUIT Olivier
SARRASIN Pascal
Ford MK2 RS2000
RODUIT Olivier
SARRASIN Pascal
Ford MK2 RS2000
RH
RH
207.00
+185
+55
21
21e
RODUIT Olivier
SARRASIN Pascal
Ford MK2 RS2000
RODUIT Olivier
SARRASIN Pascal
Ford MK2 RS2000
RH
RH
99
+93
+10
21
21e
JOLLY Patrice
JOLLY Franck
Talbot Samba Rallye
JOLLY Patrice
JOLLY Franck
Talbot Samba Rallye
RH
RH
264.00
+242
+57
22
22e
CHRISTODOULOU Philippe
FORNAY Georges
Peugeot 104 ZS
CHRISTODOULOU Philippe
FORNAY Georges
Peugeot 104 ZS
RH
RH
106
+100
+7
22
22e
CHRISTODOULOU Philippe
FORNAY Georges
Peugeot 104 ZS
CHRISTODOULOU Philippe
FORNAY Georges
Peugeot 104 ZS
RH
RH
291.00
+269
+27
23
23e
COPPOLA Jean Pierre
BOULANGER Christian
Renault Alpine A110
COPPOLA Jean Pierre
BOULANGER Christian
Renault Alpine A110
RH
RH
1906
+1900
+1800
23
23e
COPPOLA Jean Pierre
BOULANGER Christian
Renault Alpine A110
COPPOLA Jean Pierre
BOULANGER Christian
Renault Alpine A110
RH
RH
3916.00
+3894
+3625