5ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VMRS
5ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VMRS
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
20 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
RP
RP
37
1
1er
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
RP
RP
37.00
2
2e
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
EN
EN
39
+2
+2
2
2e
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
EN
EN
39.00
+2
+2
3
3e
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
RP
RP
39
+2
3
3e
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
RP
RP
39.00
+2
4
4e
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
RP
RP
44
+7
+5
4
4e
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
RP
RP
44.00
+7
+5
5
5e
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
TC
TC
55
+18
+11
5
5e
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
TC
TC
55.00
+18
+11
6
6e
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
59
+22
+4
6
6e
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
59.00
+22
+4
7
7e
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
RP
RP
144
+107
+85
7
7e
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
RP
RP
144.00
+107
+85
8
8e
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
177
+140
+33
8
8e
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
177.00
+140
+33
9
9e
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
RP
RP
240
+203
+63
9
9e
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
RP
RP
240.00
+203
+63
10
10e
GAUTRON Jérôme
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
GAUTRON Jérôme
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
280
+243
+40
10
10e
GAUTRON Jérôme
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
GAUTRON Jérôme
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
280.00
+243
+40
11
11e
BALLET Raphaël
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
BALLET Raphaël
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
RP
RP
304
+267
+24
11
11e
BALLET Raphaël
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
BALLET Raphaël
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
RP
RP
304.00
+267
+24
12
12e
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
RP
RP
557
+520
+253
12
12e
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
RP
RP
557.00
+520
+253
13
13e
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
RP
RP
797
+760
+240
13
13e
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
RP
RP
797.00
+760
+240
14
14e
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
RP
RP
860
+823
+63
14
14e
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
RP
RP
860.00
+823
+63
15
15e
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
1123
+1086
+263
15
15e
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
1123.00
+1086
+263
16
16e
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
1362
+1325
+239
16
16e
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
1362.00
+1325
+239
17
17e
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
TC
TC
1461
+1424
+99
17
17e
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
TC
TC
1461.00
+1424
+99
18
18e
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
TC
TC
1552
+1515
+91
18
18e
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
TC
TC
1552.00
+1515
+91
19
19e
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
RP
RP
2282
+2245
+730
19
19e
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
RP
RP
2282.00
+2245
+730
20
20e
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
RP
RP
2510
+2473
+228
20
20e
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
RP
RP
2510.00
+2473
+228