5ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VMRS
5ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VMRS
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
20 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
EN
EN
13
1
1er
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
EN
EN
52.00
2
2e
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
14
+1
+1
2
2e
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
RP
RP
57.00
+5
+5
3
3e
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
RP
RP
18
+5
+4
3
3e
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
RP
RP
64.00
+12
+7
4
4e
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
RP
RP
20
+7
+2
4
4e
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
TC
TC
77.00
+25
+13
5
5e
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
TC
TC
22
+9
+2
5
5e
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
RP
RP
113.00
+61
+36
6
6e
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
35
+22
+13
6
6e
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
150.00
+98
+37
7
7e
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
RP
RP
38
+25
+3
7
7e
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
191.00
+139
+41
8
8e
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
RP
RP
40
+27
+2
8
8e
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
RP
RP
278.00
+226
+87
9
9e
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
RP
RP
76
+63
+36
9
9e
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
315.00
+263
+37
10
10e
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
RP
RP
85
+72
+9
10
10e
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
RP
RP
396.00
+344
+81
11
11e
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
91
+78
+6
11
11e
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
RP
RP
425.00
+373
+29
12
12e
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
RP
RP
92
+79
+1
12
12e
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
RP
RP
642.00
+590
+217
13
13e
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
RP
RP
177
+164
+85
13
13e
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
RP
RP
837.00
+785
+195
14
14e
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
RP
RP
281
+268
+104
14
14e
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
RP
RP
1037.00
+985
+200
15
15e
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
TC
TC
307
+294
+26
15
15e
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
TC
TC
1768.00
+1716
+731
16
16e
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
833
+820
+526
16
16e
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
1956.00
+1904
+188
17
17e
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
TC
TC
854
+841
+21
17
17e
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
2227.00
+2175
+271
18
18e
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
865
+852
+11
18
18e
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
TC
TC
2406.00
+2354
+179
19
19e
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
RP
RP
881
+868
+16
19
19e
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
RP
RP
3391.00
+3339
+985
20
20e
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
RP
RP
1186
+1173
+305
20
20e
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
RP
RP
3468.00
+3416
+77