5ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VMRS
5ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VMRS
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
20 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
10
1
1er
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
EN
EN
71.00
2
2e
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
EN
EN
19
+9
+9
2
2e
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
RP
RP
129.00
+58
+58
3
3e
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
TC
TC
57
+47
+38
3
3e
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
160.00
+89
+31
4
4e
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
RP
RP
72
+62
+15
4
4e
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
TC
TC
241.00
+170
+81
5
5e
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
77
+67
+5
5
5e
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
268.00
+197
+27
6
6e
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
RP
RP
77
+67
6
6e
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
RP
RP
297.00
+226
+29
7
7e
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
94
+84
+17
7
7e
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
RP
RP
303.00
+232
+6
8
8e
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
RP
RP
129
+119
+35
8
8e
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
409.00
+338
+106
9
9e
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
TC
TC
164
+154
+35
9
9e
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
RP
RP
615.00
+544
+206
10
10e
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
RP
RP
190
+180
+26
10
10e
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
RP
RP
1106.00
+1035
+491
11
11e
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
TC
TC
208
+198
+18
11
11e
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
RP
RP
1364.00
+1293
+258
12
12e
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
RP
RP
219
+209
+11
12
12e
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
RP
RP
1442.00
+1371
+78
13
13e
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
RP
RP
233
+223
+14
13
13e
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
RP
RP
1547.00
+1476
+105
14
14e
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
RP
RP
510
+500
+277
14
14e
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
TC
TC
1976.00
+1905
+429
15
15e
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
RP
RP
527
+517
+17
15
15e
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
TC
TC
2463.00
+2392
+487
16
16e
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
RP
RP
681
+671
+154
16
16e
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
2961.00
+2890
+498
17
17e
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
RP
RP
800
+790
+119
17
17e
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
3083.00
+3012
+122
18
18e
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
856
+846
+56
18
18e
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
RP
RP
3468.00
+3397
+385
19
19e
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
1005
+995
+149
19
19e
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
RP
RP
3597.00
+3526
+129
20
20e
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
RP
RP
22178
+22168
+21173
20
20e
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
RP
RP
22456.00
+22385
+18859