5ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VMRS
5ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VMRS
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
20 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
EN
EN
20
1
1er
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
EN
EN
91.00
2
2e
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
25
+5
+5
2
2e
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
186.00
+95
+95
3
3e
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
26
+6
+1
3
3e
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
RP
RP
187.00
+96
+1
4
4e
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
RP
RP
46
+26
+20
4
4e
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
293.00
+202
+106
5
5e
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
RP
RP
58
+38
+12
5
5e
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
TC
TC
300.00
+209
+7
6
6e
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
TC
TC
59
+39
+1
6
6e
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
RP
RP
343.00
+252
+43
7
7e
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
RP
RP
62
+42
+3
7
7e
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
RP
RP
371.00
+280
+28
8
8e
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
RP
RP
67
+47
+5
8
8e
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
498.00
+407
+127
9
9e
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
RP
RP
68
+48
+1
9
9e
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
RP
RP
1124.00
+1033
+626
10
10e
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
RP
RP
71
+51
+3
10
10e
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
RP
RP
1177.00
+1086
+53
11
11e
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
89
+69
+18
11
11e
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
RP
RP
1431.00
+1340
+254
12
12e
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
RP
RP
415
+395
+326
12
12e
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
RP
RP
1504.00
+1413
+73
13
13e
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
TC
TC
439
+419
+24
13
13e
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
RP
RP
1962.00
+1871
+458
14
14e
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
TC
TC
479
+459
+40
14
14e
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
TC
TC
2455.00
+2364
+493
15
15e
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
RP
RP
509
+489
+30
15
15e
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
TC
TC
2902.00
+2811
+447
16
16e
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
RP
RP
531
+511
+22
16
16e
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
3770.00
+3679
+868
17
17e
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
RP
RP
561
+541
+30
17
17e
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
RP
RP
4029.00
+3938
+259
18
18e
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
809
+789
+248
18
18e
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
RP
RP
4128.00
+4037
+99
19
19e
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
RP
RP
2609
+2589
+1800
19
19e
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
5692.00
+5601
+1564
20
20e
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
BOUCHET Damien
BICAND Romain
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
2609
+2589
20
20e
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
SAATDJIAN Jean-Luc
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
Alpine
RP
RP
25065.00
+24974
+19373