5ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VMRS
5ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine VMRS
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
18 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
RP
RP
12
1
1er
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
EN
EN
104.00
2
2e
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
MALGA Didier
BONNEL Anne-Valérie
Tesla S Model 3
EN
EN
13
+1
+1
2
2e
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
199.00
+95
+95
3
3e
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
MUGNIERY David
VANRENTERGHEM David
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
13
+1
3
3e
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
RP
RP
247.00
+143
+48
4
4e
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
14
+2
+1
4
4e
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
FOUGUES Nicolas
GRYSON Jean-Christophe
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
307.00
+203
+60
5
5e
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
RP
RP
20
+8
+6
5
5e
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
TC
TC
343.00
+239
+36
6
6e
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
RP
RP
29
+17
+9
6
6e
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
LENYS Christophe
LENYS Laurence
Alpine A110
RP
RP
355.00
+251
+12
7
7e
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
LUCINI Fabien
TERRIER Sébastien
Ford Focus RS
TC
TC
43
+31
+14
7
7e
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
MARTINI Michel
MARTINI Claudine
Lotus Elise Sport 220
RP
RP
391.00
+287
+36
8
8e
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
44
+32
+1
8
8e
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
GAUTRON Jerome
DEGLUAIRE Vincent
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
542.00
+438
+151
9
9e
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
PANISSET Mathieu
GRONDONA Stéphane
Alpine
RP
RP
60
+48
+16
9
9e
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
RP
RP
1277.00
+1173
+735
10
10e
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
RP
RP
82
+70
+22
10
10e
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
RP
RP
1360.00
+1256
+83
11
11e
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
DAMOND Philippe
DAMOND Baptiste
Alpine
RP
RP
100
+88
+18
11
11e
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
CHAPPAZ Pierre
CHAPPAZ Sandrine
Alpine A110
RP
RP
1460.00
+1356
+100
12
12e
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
RP
RP
108
+96
+8
12
12e
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
GOURDOL Joël
JANET MAITRE Ghislain
Alpine A110
RP
RP
1586.00
+1482
+126
13
13e
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
BALLET Raphael
GOURET Alexandre
Alpine
RP
RP
236
+224
+128
13
13e
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
BRUN Stéphane
RIVAL Georges
Alpine
RP
RP
2070.00
+1966
+484
14
14e
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
TC
TC
254
+242
+18
14
14e
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
TC
TC
2944.00
+2840
+874
15
15e
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
RP
RP
279
+267
+25
15
15e
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
BUISSON Rodolphe
RIOTTOT Jonathan
Audi S1 Quattro
TC
TC
3156.00
+3052
+212
16
16e
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
RP
RP
294
+282
+15
16
16e
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
4258.00
+4154
+1102
17
17e
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
BOSSUS Christophe
MARCHAND Benoît
Audi E-Tron
EN
EN
488
+476
+194
17
17e
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
DARCQ Antoine
TERRIER Patrice
Lotus Caterham Roadsport CUP
RP
RP
4323.00
+4219
+65
18
18e
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SAUTHIER Florian
CYRILLE Richard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
TC
TC
489
+477
+1
18
18e
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
FROIDEVAUX Alexandre
VICAIRE Olivier
Lotus Exige S
RP
RP
4407.00
+4303
+84