60ème Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais
Championnat de France de la Montagne
60ème Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
111 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:32,709
1
1er
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:32,709
2
2e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:33,767
00:01.058
00:01.058
2
2e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:33,767
00:01.058
00:01.058
3
3e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
1:37,384
00:04.675
00:03.617
3
3e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
1:37,384
00:04.675
00:03.617
4
4e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:38,945
00:06.236
00:01.561
4
4e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:37,852
00:05.143
00:00.468
5
5e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:39,684
00:06.975
00:00.739
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:38,945
00:06.236
00:01.093
6
6e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE
DE
1:41,956
00:09.247
00:02.272
6
6e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:39,684
00:06.975
00:00.739
7
7e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:43,008
00:10.299
00:01.052
7
7e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE
DE
1:41,956
00:09.247
00:02.272
8
8e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE
DE
1:43,336
00:10.627
00:00.328
8
8e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:43,008
00:10.299
00:01.052
9
9e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE
DE
1:43,355
00:10.646
00:00.019
9
9e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE
DE
1:43,336
00:10.627
00:00.328
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
DE
DE
1:44,409
00:11.700
00:01.054
10
10e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE
DE
1:43,355
00:10.646
00:00.019
11
11e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:44,481
00:11.772
00:00.072
11
11e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
DE
DE
1:44,409
00:11.700
00:01.054
12
12e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:44,781
00:12.072
00:00.300
12
12e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:44,481
00:11.772
00:00.072
13
13e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:44,981
00:12.272
00:00.200
13
13e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:44,781
00:12.072
00:00.300
14
14e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:45,177
00:12.468
00:00.196
14
14e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:44,981
00:12.272
00:00.200
15
15e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:46,322
00:13.613
00:01.145
15
15e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:45,177
00:12.468
00:00.196
16
16e
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 F
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 F
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:46,359
00:13.650
00:00.037
16
16e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:46,322
00:13.613
00:01.145
17
17e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:46,558
00:13.849
00:00.199
17
17e
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 F
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 F
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:46,359
00:13.650
00:00.037
18
18e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:47,054
00:14.345
00:00.496
18
18e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:46,558
00:13.849
00:00.199
19
19e
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:47,220
00:14.511
00:00.166
19
19e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:47,054
00:14.345
00:00.496
20
20e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:47,254
00:14.545
00:00.034
20
20e
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:47,220
00:14.511
00:00.166
21
21e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:47,296
00:14.587
00:00.042
21
21e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:47,254
00:14.545
00:00.034
22
22e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:47,307
00:14.598
00:00.011
22
22e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:47,296
00:14.587
00:00.042
23
23e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:47,308
00:14.599
00:00.001
23
23e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:47,307
00:14.598
00:00.011
24
24e
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:47,594
00:14.885
00:00.286
24
24e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:47,308
00:14.599
00:00.001
25
25e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
JA CFM
CM CM
JA CFM
1:47,689
00:14.980
00:00.095
25
25e
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:47,594
00:14.885
00:00.286
26
26e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE
DE
1:48,740
00:16.031
00:01.051
26
26e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
JA CFM
CM CM
JA CFM
1:47,689
00:14.980
00:00.095
27
27e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,831
00:16.122
00:00.091
27
27e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE
DE
1:48,740
00:16.031
00:01.051
28
28e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:48,982
00:16.273
00:00.151
28
28e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,831
00:16.122
00:00.091
29
29e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:49,069
00:16.360
00:00.087
29
29e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:48,982
00:16.273
00:00.151
30
30e
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:49,607
00:16.898
00:00.538
30
30e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:49,069
00:16.360
00:00.087
31
31e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,757
00:17.048
00:00.150
31
31e
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:49,607
00:16.898
00:00.538
32
32e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
1:50,131
00:17.422
00:00.374
32
32e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,757
00:17.048
00:00.150
33
33e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:50,556
00:17.847
00:00.425
33
33e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
1:50,131
00:17.422
00:00.374
34
34e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,163
00:18.454
00:00.607
34
34e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,163
00:18.454
00:01.032
35
35e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
DE
FA
DE
FA
1:51,206
00:18.497
00:00.043
35
35e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
DE
FA
DE
FA
1:51,206
00:18.497
00:00.043
36
36e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:51,655
00:18.946
00:00.449
36
36e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:51,655
00:18.946
00:00.449
37
37e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:51,968
00:19.259
00:00.313
37
37e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
1:51,752
00:19.043
00:00.097
38
38e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
1:52,054
00:19.345
00:00.086
38
38e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:51,968
00:19.259
00:00.216
39
39e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
CM CM
CM CM
1:53,034
00:20.325
00:00.980
39
39e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
CM CM
CM CM
1:53,034
00:20.325
00:01.066
40
40e
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,409
00:20.700
00:00.375
40
40e
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,409
00:20.700
00:00.375
41
41e
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:53,977
00:21.268
00:00.568
41
41e
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:53,977
00:21.268
00:00.568
42
42e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
1:54,081
00:21.372
00:00.104
42
42e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
1:54,081
00:21.372
00:00.104
43
43e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
1:54,222
00:21.513
00:00.141
43
43e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
1:54,222
00:21.513
00:00.141
44
44e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:54,632
00:21.923
00:00.410
44
44e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:54,632
00:21.923
00:00.410
45
45e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:54,851
00:22.142
00:00.219
45
45e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:54,851
00:22.142
00:00.219
46
46e
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
1:55,047
00:22.338
00:00.196
46
46e
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
1:55,047
00:22.338
00:00.196
47
47e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:55,068
00:22.359
00:00.021
47
47e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:55,068
00:22.359
00:00.021
48
48e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
JA FA CFM
CM CM
JA FA CFM
1:55,532
00:22.823
00:00.464
48
48e
MENDES Mathéo
Silver Car S2F
MENDES Mathéo
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
JA CFM
CM CM
JA CFM
1:55,146
00:22.437
00:00.078
49
49e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
1:55,834
00:23.125
00:00.302
49
49e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
JA FA CFM
CM CM
JA FA CFM
1:55,532
00:22.823
00:00.386
50
50e
MENDES Mathéo
Silver Car S2F
MENDES Mathéo
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
JA CFM
CM CM
JA CFM
1:55,903
00:23.194
00:00.069
50
50e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
1:55,834
00:23.125
00:00.302
51
51e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
1:56,319
00:23.610
00:00.416
51
51e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
1:56,319
00:23.610
00:00.485
52
52e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
1:56,827
00:24.118
00:00.508
52
52e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
1:56,827
00:24.118
00:00.508
53
53e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
1:57,059
00:24.350
00:00.232
53
53e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
1:57,059
00:24.350
00:00.232
54
54e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,242
00:24.533
00:00.183
54
54e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,242
00:24.533
00:00.183
55
55e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA
CFM
FA
CFM
1:57,321
00:24.612
00:00.079
55
55e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA
CFM
FA
CFM
1:57,321
00:24.612
00:00.079
56
56e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A
A
1:57,550
00:24.841
00:00.229
56
56e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A
A
1:57,550
00:24.841
00:00.229
57
57e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:57,683
00:24.974
00:00.133
57
57e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:57,683
00:24.974
00:00.133
58
58e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,938
00:25.229
00:00.255
58
58e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,938
00:25.229
00:00.255
59
59e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
2:00,142
00:27.433
00:02.204
59
59e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
2:00,142
00:27.433
00:02.204
60
60e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:00,615
00:27.906
00:00.473
60
60e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:00,615
00:27.906
00:00.473
61
61e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
2:00,988
00:28.279
00:00.373
61
61e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
2:00,988
00:28.279
00:00.373
62
62e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:02,092
00:29.383
00:01.104
62
62e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:02,092
00:29.383
00:01.104
63
63e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:03,646
00:30.937
00:01.554
63
63e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:03,646
00:30.937
00:01.554
64
64e
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
2:04,138
00:31.429
00:00.492
64
64e
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
2:04,138
00:31.429
00:00.492
65
65e
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:04,151
00:31.442
00:00.013
65
65e
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:04,151
00:31.442
00:00.013
66
66e
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,379
00:31.670
00:00.228
66
66e
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,379
00:31.670
00:00.228
67
67e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,409
00:31.700
00:00.030
67
67e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,409
00:31.700
00:00.030
68
68e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FB CFM
FN 4
FB CFM
2:04,656
00:31.947
00:00.247
68
68e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FB CFM
FN 4
FB CFM
2:04,656
00:31.947
00:00.247
69
69e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
2:05,068
00:32.359
00:00.412
69
69e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
2:05,068
00:32.359
00:00.412
70
70e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:05,434
00:32.725
00:00.366
70
70e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:05,434
00:32.725
00:00.366
71
71e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:05,664
00:32.955
00:00.230
71
71e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:05,664
00:32.955
00:00.230
72
72e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:05,844
00:33.135
00:00.180
72
72e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:05,844
00:33.135
00:00.180
73
73e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
2:06,219
00:33.510
00:00.375
73
73e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
2:06,219
00:33.510
00:00.375
74
74e
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:06,281
00:33.572
00:00.062
74
74e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:06,249
00:33.540
00:00.030
75
75e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
2:06,391
00:33.682
00:00.110
75
75e
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:06,281
00:33.572
00:00.032
76
76e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:06,920
00:34.211
00:00.529
76
76e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
2:06,391
00:33.682
00:00.110
77
77e
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:07,065
00:34.356
00:00.145
77
77e
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:07,065
00:34.356
00:00.674
78
78e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:07,282
00:34.573
00:00.217
78
78e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:07,282
00:34.573
00:00.217
79
79e
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FA 4
FA 4
2:08,269
00:35.560
00:00.987
79
79e
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FA 4
FA 4
2:08,269
00:35.560
00:00.987
80
80e
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:08,428
00:35.719
00:00.159
80
80e
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:08,428
00:35.719
00:00.159
81
81e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:08,533
00:35.824
00:00.105
81
81e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:08,533
00:35.824
00:00.105
82
82e
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:09,477
00:36.768
00:00.944
82
82e
BERNARD Vincent
Porsche Cayman GT4
BERNARD Vincent
Porsche Cayman GT4
GT 2
GT 2
2:09,198
00:36.489
00:00.665
83
83e
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
2:09,539
00:36.830
00:00.062
83
83e
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:09,477
00:36.768
00:00.279
84
84e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:09,582
00:36.873
00:00.043
84
84e
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
2:09,539
00:36.830
00:00.062
85
85e
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
A 2
CFM
A 2
CFM
2:09,836
00:37.127
00:00.254
85
85e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:09,582
00:36.873
00:00.043
86
86e
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:09,990
00:37.281
00:00.154
86
86e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
2:09,808
00:37.099
00:00.226
87
87e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
FN 3
FN 3
2:11,126
00:38.417
00:01.136
87
87e
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
A 2
CFM
A 2
CFM
2:09,836
00:37.127
00:00.028
88
88e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:11,766
00:39.057
00:00.640
88
88e
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:09,990
00:37.281
00:00.154
89
89e
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
FB CFM
GTTS 1
FB CFM
2:11,857
00:39.148
00:00.091
89
89e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:11,078
00:38.369
00:01.088
90
90e
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:11,998
00:39.289
00:00.141
90
90e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
FN 3
FN 3
2:11,126
00:38.417
00:00.048
91
91e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
CFM
FN 3
CFM
2:12,688
00:39.979
00:00.690
91
91e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:11,766
00:39.057
00:00.640
92
92e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
CFM
A
CFM
2:13,464
00:40.755
00:00.776
92
92e
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
FB CFM
GTTS 1
FB CFM
2:11,857
00:39.148
00:00.091
93
93e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CFM
FN 2
CFM
2:14,203
00:41.494
00:00.739
93
93e
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:11,998
00:39.289
00:00.141
94
94e
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
FB CFM
A
FB CFM
2:14,519
00:41.810
00:00.316
94
94e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
CFM
FN 3
CFM
2:12,688
00:39.979
00:00.690
95
95e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
JB
FN 3
JB
2:14,593
00:41.884
00:00.074
95
95e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
CFM
A
CFM
2:13,464
00:40.755
00:00.776
96
96e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:15,913
00:43.204
00:01.320
96
96e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CFM
FN 2
CFM
2:14,203
00:41.494
00:00.739
97
97e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:16,540
00:43.831
00:00.627
97
97e
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
FB CFM
A
FB CFM
2:14,519
00:41.810
00:00.316
98
98e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:16,982
00:44.273
00:00.442
98
98e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
JB
FN 3
JB
2:14,593
00:41.884
00:00.074
99
99e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
2:17,085
00:44.376
00:00.103
99
99e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:15,913
00:43.204
00:01.320
100
100e
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
2:17,752
00:45.043
00:00.667
100
100e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:16,540
00:43.831
00:00.627
101
101e
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
2:19,507
00:46.798
00:01.755
101
101e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
2:17,085
00:44.376
00:00.545
102
102e
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:23,736
00:51.027
00:04.229
102
102e
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
2:17,752
00:45.043
00:00.667
103
103e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:28,443
00:55.734
00:04.707
103
103e
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
2:19,507
00:46.798
00:01.755
104
104e
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:28,944
00:56.235
00:00.501
104
104e
MAYENSON Gérard
Peugeot 106 S16
MAYENSON Gérard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:23,132
00:50.423
00:03.625
105
105e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:30,395
00:57.686
00:01.451
105
105e
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:23,736
00:51.027
00:00.604
106
106e
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
JB FB CFM
FA 2
JB FB CFM
2:30,475
00:57.766
00:00.080
106
106e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:28,443
00:55.734
00:04.707
107
107e
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:34,925
01:02.216
00:04.450
107
107e
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:28,944
00:56.235
00:00.501
108
108e
MAYENSON Gérard
Peugeot 106 S16
MAYENSON Gérard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:35,105
01:02.396
00:00.180
108
108e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:30,395
00:57.686
00:01.451
109
109e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
3:28,589
01:55.880
00:53.484
109
109e
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
JB FB CFM
FA 2
JB FB CFM
2:30,475
00:57.766
00:00.080
Html
110
110e
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:34,925
01:02.216
00:04.450
Html
111
111e
RIGOLLET Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
RIGOLLET Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
F2 2
2:41,149
01:08.440
00:06.224