60ème Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais
Championnat de France de la Montagne
60ème Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
109 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:31,418
1
1er
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:31,418
2
2e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:33,241
00:01.823
00:01.823
2
2e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:33,241
00:01.823
00:01.823
3
3e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
1:36,822
00:05.404
00:03.581
3
3e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
1:36,822
00:05.404
00:03.581
4
4e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:37,675
00:06.257
00:00.853
4
4e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:37,675
00:06.257
00:00.853
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:39,285
00:07.867
00:01.610
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:38,945
00:07.527
00:01.270
6
6e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:40,124
00:08.706
00:00.839
6
6e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:39,684
00:08.266
00:00.739
7
7e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:41,413
00:09.995
00:01.289
7
7e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK 62
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:41,413
00:09.995
00:01.729
8
8e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE
DE
1:42,090
00:10.672
00:00.677
8
8e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE
DE
1:41,956
00:10.538
00:00.543
9
9e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:42,202
00:10.784
00:00.112
9
9e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE
DE
1:42,090
00:10.672
00:00.134
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
DE
DE
1:42,376
00:10.958
00:00.174
10
10e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:42,202
00:10.784
00:00.112
11
11e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE
DE
1:42,434
00:11.016
00:00.058
11
11e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
DE
DE
1:42,376
00:10.958
00:00.174
12
12e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE
DE
1:43,103
00:11.685
00:00.669
12
12e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE
DE
1:43,103
00:11.685
00:00.727
13
13e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:43,689
00:12.271
00:00.586
13
13e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:43,689
00:12.271
00:00.586
14
14e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:43,933
00:12.515
00:00.244
14
14e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:43,933
00:12.515
00:00.244
15
15e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:44,308
00:12.890
00:00.375
15
15e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:44,308
00:12.890
00:00.375
16
16e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:44,370
00:12.952
00:00.062
16
16e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:44,370
00:12.952
00:00.062
17
17e
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:44,803
00:13.385
00:00.433
17
17e
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
MEILLON David
Lamborghini Huracan ST Evo
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:44,803
00:13.385
00:00.433
18
18e
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:44,967
00:13.549
00:00.164
18
18e
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:44,967
00:13.549
00:00.164
19
19e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
JA CFM
CM CM
JA CFM
1:45,484
00:14.066
00:00.517
19
19e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:45,177
00:13.759
00:00.210
20
20e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:45,660
00:14.242
00:00.176
20
20e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
JA CFM
CM CM
JA CFM
1:45,484
00:14.066
00:00.307
21
21e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:45,661
00:14.243
00:00.001
21
21e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:45,660
00:14.242
00:00.176
22
22e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:45,662
00:14.244
00:00.001
22
22e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
1:45,661
00:14.243
00:00.001
23
23e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:45,887
00:14.469
00:00.225
23
23e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:45,887
00:14.469
00:00.226
24
24e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:46,816
00:15.398
00:00.929
24
24e
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 F
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 F
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:46,359
00:14.941
00:00.472
25
25e
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 F
DODILLE Sylvain
Norma M20 F
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:47,116
00:15.698
00:00.300
25
25e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:46,816
00:15.398
00:00.457
26
26e
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:48,469
00:17.051
00:01.353
26
26e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:47,307
00:15.889
00:00.491
27
27e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,525
00:17.107
00:00.056
27
27e
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:48,469
00:17.051
00:01.162
28
28e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE
DE
1:49,132
00:17.714
00:00.607
28
28e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,525
00:17.107
00:00.056
29
29e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:49,138
00:17.720
00:00.006
29
29e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE
DE
1:48,740
00:17.322
00:00.215
30
30e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:49,344
00:17.926
00:00.206
30
30e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,831
00:17.413
00:00.091
31
31e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:50,063
00:18.645
00:00.719
31
31e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:48,982
00:17.564
00:00.151
32
32e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:50,583
00:19.165
00:00.520
32
32e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:49,069
00:17.651
00:00.087
33
33e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
1:50,768
00:19.350
00:00.185
33
33e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:49,757
00:18.339
00:00.688
34
34e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:51,225
00:19.807
00:00.457
34
34e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:50,583
00:19.165
00:00.826
35
35e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,477
00:20.059
00:00.252
35
35e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
1:50,768
00:19.350
00:00.185
36
36e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:51,549
00:20.131
00:00.072
36
36e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,163
00:19.745
00:00.395
37
37e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
JA FA CFM
CM CM
JA FA CFM
1:51,622
00:20.204
00:00.073
37
37e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
DE
FA
DE
FA
1:51,206
00:19.788
00:00.043
38
38e
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
GTTS
GTTS
1:51,857
00:20.439
00:00.235
38
38e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:51,225
00:19.807
00:00.019
39
39e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:51,896
00:20.478
00:00.039
39
39e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:51,549
00:20.131
00:00.324
40
40e
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:51,938
00:20.520
00:00.042
40
40e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
JA FA CFM
CM CM
JA FA CFM
1:51,622
00:20.204
00:00.073
41
41e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
DE
FA
DE
FA
1:52,083
00:20.665
00:00.145
41
41e
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
GTTS
GTTS
1:51,857
00:20.439
00:00.235
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
1:52,637
00:21.219
00:00.554
42
42e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:51,896
00:20.478
00:00.039
43
43e
MENDES Mathéo
Silver Car S2F
MENDES Mathéo
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
JA CFM
CM CM
JA CFM
1:52,689
00:21.271
00:00.052
43
43e
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:51,938
00:20.520
00:00.042
44
44e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
1:53,750
00:22.332
00:01.061
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
1:52,637
00:21.219
00:00.699
45
45e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
CM CM
CM CM
1:53,794
00:22.376
00:00.044
45
45e
MENDES Mathéo
Silver Car S2F
MENDES Mathéo
Silver Car S2F
CM CM
JA CFM
CM CM
JA CFM
1:52,689
00:21.271
00:00.052
46
46e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
1:54,017
00:22.599
00:00.223
46
46e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
CM CM
CM CM
1:53,034
00:21.616
00:00.345
47
47e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
1:55,199
00:23.781
00:01.182
47
47e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
1:53,750
00:22.332
00:00.716
48
48e
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
1:55,363
00:23.945
00:00.164
48
48e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
1:54,017
00:22.599
00:00.267
49
49e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,699
00:24.281
00:00.336
49
49e
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
1:55,047
00:23.629
00:01.030
50
50e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:55,926
00:24.508
00:00.227
50
50e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:55,068
00:23.650
00:00.021
51
51e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA
CFM
FA
CFM
1:56,135
00:24.717
00:00.209
51
51e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
1:55,199
00:23.781
00:00.131
52
52e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
1:56,198
00:24.780
00:00.063
52
52e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:55,699
00:24.281
00:00.500
53
53e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:56,321
00:24.903
00:00.123
53
53e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:55,926
00:24.508
00:00.227
54
54e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A
A
1:56,367
00:24.949
00:00.046
54
54e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA
CFM
FA
CFM
1:56,135
00:24.717
00:00.209
55
55e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:56,736
00:25.318
00:00.369
55
55e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
1:56,198
00:24.780
00:00.063
56
56e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
1:57,693
00:26.275
00:00.957
56
56e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A
A
1:56,367
00:24.949
00:00.169
57
57e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:58,739
00:27.321
00:01.046
57
57e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:56,736
00:25.318
00:00.369
58
58e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
1:59,395
00:27.977
00:00.656
58
58e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
1:57,059
00:25.641
00:00.323
59
59e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
2:00,231
00:28.813
00:00.836
59
59e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:58,739
00:27.321
00:01.680
60
60e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:00,561
00:29.143
00:00.330
60
60e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
1:59,395
00:27.977
00:00.656
61
61e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:01,168
00:29.750
00:00.607
61
61e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
2:00,142
00:28.724
00:00.747
62
62e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:01,994
00:30.576
00:00.826
62
62e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:00,561
00:29.143
00:00.419
63
63e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:02,602
00:31.184
00:00.608
63
63e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:00,615
00:29.197
00:00.054
64
64e
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:02,889
00:31.471
00:00.287
64
64e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:01,168
00:29.750
00:00.553
65
65e
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:02,985
00:31.567
00:00.096
65
65e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:02,602
00:31.184
00:01.434
66
66e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
2:03,113
00:31.695
00:00.128
66
66e
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
BERTIN Thierry
Formule Renault Caparo
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
2:02,889
00:31.471
00:00.287
67
67e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FB CFM
FN 4
FB CFM
2:03,436
00:32.018
00:00.323
67
67e
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:02,985
00:31.567
00:00.096
68
68e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
F2 3
F2 3
2:03,984
00:32.566
00:00.548
68
68e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
2:03,113
00:31.695
00:00.128
69
69e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:04,197
00:32.779
00:00.213
69
69e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FB CFM
FN 4
FB CFM
2:03,436
00:32.018
00:00.323
70
70e
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
2:04,620
00:33.202
00:00.423
70
70e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
F2 3
F2 3
2:03,984
00:32.566
00:00.548
71
71e
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,687
00:33.269
00:00.067
71
71e
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
2:04,138
00:32.720
00:00.154
72
72e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:04,759
00:33.341
00:00.072
72
72e
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:04,379
00:32.961
00:00.241
73
73e
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:04,964
00:33.546
00:00.205
73
73e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:04,759
00:33.341
00:00.380
74
74e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:05,067
00:33.649
00:00.103
74
74e
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:04,964
00:33.546
00:00.205
75
75e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
2:05,195
00:33.777
00:00.128
75
75e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:05,067
00:33.649
00:00.103
76
76e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:05,222
00:33.804
00:00.027
76
76e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
2:05,195
00:33.777
00:00.128
77
77e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
2:05,298
00:33.880
00:00.076
77
77e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:05,222
00:33.804
00:00.027
78
78e
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FA 4
FA 4
2:05,344
00:33.926
00:00.046
78
78e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
2:05,298
00:33.880
00:00.076
79
79e
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:05,658
00:34.240
00:00.314
79
79e
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FA 4
FA 4
2:05,344
00:33.926
00:00.046
80
80e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
2:06,431
00:35.013
00:00.773
80
80e
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:05,658
00:34.240
00:00.314
81
81e
BERNARD Vincent
Porsche Cayman GT4
BERNARD Vincent
Porsche Cayman GT4
GT 2
GT 2
2:07,653
00:36.235
00:01.222
81
81e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
2:06,431
00:35.013
00:00.773
82
82e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:07,741
00:36.323
00:00.088
82
82e
BERNARD Vincent
Porsche Cayman GT4
BERNARD Vincent
Porsche Cayman GT4
GT 2
GT 2
2:07,653
00:36.235
00:01.222
83
83e
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:08,711
00:37.293
00:00.970
83
83e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:07,741
00:36.323
00:00.088
84
84e
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
2:08,815
00:37.397
00:00.104
84
84e
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:08,711
00:37.293
00:00.970
85
85e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:09,671
00:38.253
00:00.856
85
85e
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
2:08,815
00:37.397
00:00.104
86
86e
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:09,993
00:38.575
00:00.322
86
86e
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:09,477
00:38.059
00:00.662
87
87e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
FN 3
FN 3
2:10,328
00:38.910
00:00.335
87
87e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:09,582
00:38.164
00:00.105
88
88e
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:10,441
00:39.023
00:00.113
88
88e
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
A 2
CFM
A 2
CFM
2:09,836
00:38.418
00:00.254
89
89e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:10,899
00:39.481
00:00.458
89
89e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
FN 3
FN 3
2:10,328
00:38.910
00:00.492
90
90e
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
FB CFM
GTTS 1
FB CFM
2:11,281
00:39.863
00:00.382
90
90e
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:10,441
00:39.023
00:00.113
91
91e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:11,295
00:39.877
00:00.014
91
91e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:10,899
00:39.481
00:00.458
92
92e
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
A 2
CFM
A 2
CFM
2:11,365
00:39.947
00:00.070
92
92e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:11,078
00:39.660
00:00.179
93
93e
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
FB CFM
A
FB CFM
2:12,558
00:41.140
00:01.193
93
93e
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
FB CFM
GTTS 1
FB CFM
2:11,281
00:39.863
00:00.203
94
94e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
CFM
FN 3
CFM
2:12,759
00:41.341
00:00.201
94
94e
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
FB CFM
A
FB CFM
2:12,558
00:41.140
00:01.277
95
95e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:13,826
00:42.408
00:01.067
95
95e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
CFM
FN 3
CFM
2:12,688
00:41.270
00:00.130
96
96e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
JB
FN 3
JB
2:14,265
00:42.847
00:00.439
96
96e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
CFM
A
CFM
2:13,464
00:42.046
00:00.776
97
97e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CFM
FN 2
CFM
2:14,650
00:43.232
00:00.385
97
97e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:13,826
00:42.408
00:00.362
98
98e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:15,375
00:43.957
00:00.725
98
98e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CFM
FN 2
CFM
2:14,203
00:42.785
00:00.377
99
99e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
CFM
A
CFM
2:16,329
00:44.911
00:00.954
99
99e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
JB
FN 3
JB
2:14,265
00:42.847
00:00.062
100
100e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
2:17,392
00:45.974
00:01.063
100
100e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:15,375
00:43.957
00:01.110
101
101e
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
2:18,545
00:47.127
00:01.153
101
101e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
2:17,085
00:45.667
00:01.710
102
102e
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
2:23,746
00:52.328
00:05.201
102
102e
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
2:17,752
00:46.334
00:00.667
103
103e
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:25,511
00:54.093
00:01.765
103
103e
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
2:19,507
00:48.089
00:01.755
104
104e
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
JB FB CFM
FA 2
JB FB CFM
2:26,012
00:54.594
00:00.501
104
104e
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:23,736
00:52.318
00:04.229
105
105e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:29,540
00:58.122
00:03.528
105
105e
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
JB FB CFM
FA 2
JB FB CFM
2:26,012
00:54.594
00:02.276
106
106e
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:29,654
00:58.236
00:00.114
106
106e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:28,443
00:57.025
00:02.431
107
107e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:31,233
00:59.815
00:01.579
107
107e
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:28,944
00:57.526
00:00.501
108
108e
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:33,950
01:02.532
00:02.717
108
108e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:30,395
00:58.977
00:01.451
Html
109
109e
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:33,950
01:02.532
00:03.555