60ème Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais
Championnat de France de la Montagne
60ème Course de Côte de Marchampt en Beaujolais
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
102 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:42,861
1
1er
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
3:01,469
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:43,263
00:00.402
00:00.402
2
2e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
3:02,728
00:01.259
00:01.259
3
3e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:43,495
00:00.634
00:00.232
3
3e
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
PERNOT Marc
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:12,674
00:11.205
00:09.946
4
4e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
1:43,597
00:00.736
00:00.102
4
4e
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Etienne
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CFM
CN 2
CFM
3:12,852
00:11.383
00:00.178
5
5e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:44,511
00:01.650
00:00.914
5
5e
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
SAPIN Marcel
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:16,704
00:15.235
00:03.852
6
6e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:45,352
00:02.491
00:00.841
6
6e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:19,943
00:18.474
00:03.239
7
7e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
1:48,303
00:05.442
00:02.951
7
7e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE
DE
3:21,045
00:19.576
00:01.102
8
8e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:48,527
00:05.666
00:00.224
8
8e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE
DE
3:21,165
00:19.696
00:00.120
9
9e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:49,341
00:06.480
00:00.814
9
9e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN
CFM
CN
CFM
3:22,410
00:20.941
00:01.245
10
10e
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
1:49,629
00:06.768
00:00.288
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
BAUDIN Stéphane
Martini MK 69
DE
DE
3:23,021
00:21.552
00:00.611
11
11e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:49,701
00:06.840
00:00.072
11
11e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F305 Evo 307
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:24,285
00:22.816
00:01.264
12
12e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
1:49,706
00:06.845
00:00.005
12
12e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:25,313
00:23.844
00:01.028
13
13e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
1:50,484
00:07.623
00:00.778
13
13e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 Volkswagen
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:25,585
00:24.116
00:00.272
14
14e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
DE
FA
DE
FA
1:51,214
00:08.353
00:00.730
14
14e
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GARCES Ronald
Lamborghini Huracan ST
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:26,032
00:24.563
00:00.447
15
15e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
1:51,647
00:08.786
00:00.433
15
15e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
3:26,871
00:25.402
00:00.839
16
16e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
1:51,664
00:08.803
00:00.017
16
16e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:27,409
00:25.940
00:00.538
17
17e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
1:51,692
00:08.831
00:00.028
17
17e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:28,913
00:27.444
00:01.504
18
18e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:51,886
00:09.025
00:00.194
18
18e
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
UNY Antoine
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
3:29,054
00:27.585
00:00.141
19
19e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
1:52,004
00:09.143
00:00.118
19
19e
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
REUTTER Paul
Porsche 991.2 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:30,190
00:28.721
00:01.136
20
20e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
1:52,159
00:09.298
00:00.155
20
20e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F311
DE
CFM
DE
CFM
3:30,446
00:28.977
00:00.256
21
21e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
CM CM
CM CM
1:52,415
00:09.554
00:00.256
21
21e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE
DE
3:31,264
00:29.795
00:00.818
22
22e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
1:52,860
00:09.999
00:00.445
22
22e
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
NEIS Nicolas
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
3:34,420
00:32.951
00:03.156
23
23e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:53,679
00:10.818
00:00.819
23
23e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR 2004
DE 7
DE 7
3:35,575
00:34.106
00:01.155
24
24e
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
GTTS
GTTS
1:53,895
00:11.034
00:00.216
24
24e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:35,833
00:34.364
00:00.258
25
25e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
1:53,905
00:11.044
00:00.010
25
25e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Renault Formula 2.0
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
3:36,958
00:35.489
00:01.125
26
26e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:54,174
00:11.313
00:00.269
26
26e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:37,130
00:35.661
00:00.172
27
27e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
1:55,048
00:12.187
00:00.874
27
27e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
3:37,278
00:35.809
00:00.148
28
28e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
1:56,294
00:13.433
00:01.246
28
28e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
3:38,250
00:36.781
00:00.972
29
29e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
1:56,395
00:13.534
00:00.101
29
29e
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
ADOIR Julien
Tracking RC01
CM CM
CM CM
3:39,337
00:37.868
00:01.087
30
30e
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
1:56,934
00:14.073
00:00.539
30
30e
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
BEAL Pierre
Volvo Silhouette TC10 S60
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:39,577
00:38.108
00:00.240
31
31e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:56,990
00:14.129
00:00.056
31
31e
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
SAPIN Alain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
3:39,889
00:38.420
00:00.312
32
32e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
1:57,520
00:14.659
00:00.530
32
32e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2013
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
3:40,504
00:39.035
00:00.615
33
33e
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
1:58,714
00:15.853
00:01.194
33
33e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
3:40,692
00:39.223
00:00.188
34
34e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
1:58,836
00:15.975
00:00.122
34
34e
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
MACHADO Mylenia
Speedcar GTR
CM CM
JA FA CFM
CM CM
JA FA CFM
3:40,998
00:39.529
00:00.306
35
35e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
1:59,297
00:16.436
00:00.461
35
35e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
Porsche 997 GT3
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:41,410
00:39.941
00:00.412
36
36e
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:01,143
00:18.282
00:01.846
36
36e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CFM
FC 4
CFM
3:42,242
00:40.773
00:00.832
37
37e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FB CFM
FN 4
FB CFM
2:01,825
00:18.964
00:00.682
37
37e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
CFM
CM CM
CFM
3:42,760
00:41.291
00:00.518
38
38e
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
F2 3
F2 3
2:01,855
00:18.994
00:00.030
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110 GT4
GT 2
CFM
GT 2
CFM
3:43,491
00:42.022
00:00.731
39
39e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
2:02,526
00:19.665
00:00.671
39
39e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F302
DE
FA
DE
FA
3:43,651
00:42.182
00:00.160
40
40e
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
2:03,619
00:20.758
00:01.093
40
40e
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
FLANDY Fabrice
Speedcar
CM CM
CM CM
3:44,141
00:42.672
00:00.490
41
41e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA
CFM
FA
CFM
2:04,220
00:21.359
00:00.601
41
41e
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
GRANIER Nicolas
Cupra Leon Cup Racer MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
3:45,134
00:43.665
00:00.993
42
42e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
2:04,548
00:21.687
00:00.328
42
42e
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
TORDEUX Stéphanie
Renault Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
FA CFM
DE 7
FA CFM
3:45,635
00:44.166
00:00.501
43
43e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:04,915
00:22.054
00:00.367
43
43e
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
LAGACHE Vincent
Ferrari 430 Evo
GTTS
GTTS
3:46,081
00:44.612
00:00.446
44
44e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
2:05,137
00:22.276
00:00.222
44
44e
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
MARION Philippe
Porsche GT3 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:46,147
00:44.678
00:00.066
45
45e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
F2 3
F2 3
2:05,164
00:22.303
00:00.027
45
45e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
CFM
DE 1
CFM
3:46,785
00:45.316
00:00.638
46
46e
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FA 4
FA 4
2:05,238
00:22.377
00:00.074
46
46e
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
PAGET Julien
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
3:47,025
00:45.556
00:00.240
47
47e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
2:05,359
00:22.498
00:00.121
47
47e
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GARCIA Stéphane
Audi RS3 LMS TCR
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:47,290
00:45.821
00:00.265
48
48e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:05,834
00:22.973
00:00.475
48
48e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A
A
3:48,215
00:46.746
00:00.925
49
49e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:06,309
00:23.448
00:00.475
49
49e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
3:48,631
00:47.162
00:00.416
50
50e
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
A 2
CFM
A 2
CFM
2:06,879
00:24.018
00:00.570
50
50e
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
SAINTMARD Antonin
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE 7
CFM
3:49,785
00:48.316
00:01.154
51
51e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:07,454
00:24.593
00:00.575
51
51e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
3:51,358
00:49.889
00:01.573
52
52e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
2:08,305
00:25.444
00:00.851
52
52e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
3:53,129
00:51.660
00:01.771
53
53e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
CFM
A
CFM
2:08,325
00:25.464
00:00.020
53
53e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC B49
CM CM
CM CM
3:53,969
00:52.500
00:00.840
54
54e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
2:08,733
00:25.872
00:00.408
54
54e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FA
CFM
FA
CFM
3:55,849
00:54.380
00:01.880
55
55e
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:08,968
00:26.107
00:00.235
55
55e
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
DUPONT Julien
Cupra Eurocup MK3
A
CFM
A
CFM
3:57,063
00:55.594
00:01.214
56
56e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
JB
FN 3
JB
2:09,702
00:26.841
00:00.734
56
56e
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
GARNIER Alexandre
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
3:57,157
00:55.688
00:00.094
57
57e
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:09,923
00:27.062
00:00.221
57
57e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
3:57,195
00:55.726
00:00.038
58
58e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
2:09,979
00:27.118
00:00.056
58
58e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
JA CFM
CM CM
JA CFM
3:57,596
00:56.127
00:00.401
59
59e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
CFM
FN 3
CFM
2:10,564
00:27.703
00:00.585
59
59e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
3:58,891
00:57.422
00:01.295
60
60e
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
2:10,643
00:27.782
00:00.079
60
60e
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
PAYNEAU Gilbert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
4:01,110
00:59.641
00:02.219
61
61e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
FN 3
FN 3
2:11,274
00:28.413
00:00.631
61
61e
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
FADE Dominique
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
4:02,916
01:01.447
00:01.806
62
62e
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
FB CFM
GTTS 1
FB CFM
2:12,144
00:29.283
00:00.870
62
62e
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
CAT MACKOWIAK Morane
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FB CFM
FN 4
FB CFM
4:03,075
01:01.606
00:00.159
63
63e
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
2:12,462
00:29.601
00:00.318
63
63e
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLANEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
CFM
FN 4
CFM
4:03,671
01:02.202
00:00.596
64
64e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CFM
FN 2
CFM
2:12,497
00:29.636
00:00.035
64
64e
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
VALFRE Yannick
Renault Mégane 3
F2 3
F2 3
4:04,491
01:03.022
00:00.820
65
65e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM CM
JA CFM
CM CM
JA CFM
2:12,601
00:29.740
00:00.104
65
65e
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
GLEY Michaël
Honda S2000
F2 3
F2 3
4:05,608
01:04.139
00:01.117
66
66e
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
MARTIN Christian
Martini MK 81
DE
DE
2:13,433
00:30.572
00:00.832
66
66e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
4:06,173
01:04.704
00:00.565
67
67e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
2:16,853
00:33.992
00:03.420
67
67e
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
DEMARE Christophe
Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
4:06,776
01:05.307
00:00.603
68
68e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A
A
2:16,931
00:34.070
00:00.078
68
68e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
4:07,142
01:05.673
00:00.366
69
69e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
2:17,308
00:34.447
00:00.377
69
69e
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
BONNEVIE Mickaël
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
4:07,414
01:05.945
00:00.272
70
70e
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
2:21,492
00:38.631
00:04.184
70
70e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
4:07,663
01:06.194
00:00.249
71
71e
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
2:25,665
00:42.804
00:04.173
71
71e
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
PEREIRA Tom
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
4:07,687
01:06.218
00:00.024
72
72e
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:26,399
00:43.538
00:00.734
72
72e
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
FAURY Christian
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
4:07,955
01:06.486
00:00.268
73
73e
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
JB FB CFM
FA 2
JB FB CFM
2:26,755
00:43.894
00:00.356
73
73e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
4:09,802
01:08.333
00:01.847
74
74e
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:30,074
00:47.213
00:03.319
74
74e
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
DIAZ Matthieu
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FA 4
FA 4
4:10,108
01:08.639
00:00.306
75
75e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
2:30,129
00:47.268
00:00.055
75
75e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Mégane 3 RS
N 4
CFM
N 4
CFM
4:10,150
01:08.681
00:00.042
76
76e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
2:33,949
00:51.088
00:03.820
76
76e
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
LAFOSSE Laurent
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
CFM
A 3
CFM
4:10,211
01:08.742
00:00.061
77
77e
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
2:48,326
01:05.465
00:14.377
77
77e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
4:12,685
01:11.216
00:02.474
78
78e
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
3:49,800
02:06.939
01:01.474
78
78e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
BOUREILLE Cédric
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
4:12,747
01:11.278
00:00.062
Html
79
79e
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
MABILON Rémi
Citroën C2
A 2
CFM
A 2
CFM
4:14,213
01:12.744
00:01.466
Html
80
80e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
FN 3
FN 3
4:16,022
01:14.553
00:01.809
Html
81
81e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
CFM
A
CFM
4:16,207
01:14.738
00:00.185
Html
82
82e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
4:16,589
01:15.120
00:00.382
Html
83
83e
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
KLEIN Ludovic
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
4:16,935
01:15.466
00:00.346
Html
84
84e
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
MERLE Baptiste
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
4:17,021
01:15.552
00:00.086
Html
85
85e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
CFM
GTTS 1
CFM
4:17,718
01:16.249
00:00.697
Html
86
86e
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
ALLOIN Franck
Honda S2000
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
4:19,088
01:17.619
00:01.370
Html
87
87e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
JB
FN 3
JB
4:19,888
01:18.419
00:00.800
Html
88
88e
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
LOUISON Aurore
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
FB CFM
GTTS 1
FB CFM
4:19,980
01:18.511
00:00.092
Html
89
89e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
CFM
FN 3
CFM
4:21,715
01:20.246
00:01.735
Html
90
90e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CFM
FN 2
CFM
4:23,662
01:22.193
00:01.947
Html
91
91e
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
DEMARE Daniel
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
4:27,504
01:26.035
00:03.842
Html
92
92e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CFM
F2 3
CFM
4:27,930
01:26.461
00:00.426
Html
93
93e
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DODILLE Aurore
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A
FB CFM
A
FB CFM
4:29,068
01:27.599
00:01.138
Html
94
94e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2
F2 2
CFM
F2 2
CFM
4:31,553
01:30.084
00:02.485
Html
95
95e
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
TABOULET Patrice
Honda Civic EG6
FN 2
FN 2
4:33,952
01:32.483
00:02.399
Html
96
96e
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
JULLIARD Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
4:38,670
01:37.201
00:04.718
Html
97
97e
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
PERRIN Franck
Peugeot 207 LW
A 4
CFM
A 4
CFM
4:43,637
01:42.168
00:04.967
Html
98
98e
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESMARIS Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:48,274
01:46.805
00:04.637
Html
99
99e
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEBE Célia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 2
JB FB CFM
FA 2
JB FB CFM
4:53,567
01:52.098
00:05.293
Html
100
100e
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEPRELE Daniel
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:59,177
01:57.708
00:05.610
Html
101
101e
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
PAUTARD Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:00,174
01:58.705
00:00.997
Html
102
102e
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
VALFRE André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
5:07,107
02:05.638
00:06.933