1er Rallye Régional V.H.C. Coeur des Vignobles
1er Rallye Régional V.H.C. Coeur des Vignobles
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
10 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
BROUSSY Jean-Luc
BROUSSY Sylvie
Porsche 911 SC
BROUSSY Jean-Luc
BROUSSY Sylvie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:33,3
1
1er
BROUSSY Jean-Luc
BROUSSY Sylvie
Porsche 911 SC
BROUSSY Jean-Luc
BROUSSY Sylvie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
4:33,3
2
2e
CALVEL Pascal
BASAIA Williams
BMW 323 i
CALVEL Pascal
BASAIA Williams
BMW 323 i
2 C7
2 C7
4:43,7
00:10.4
00:10.4
2
2e
CALVEL Pascal
BASAIA Williams
BMW 323 i
CALVEL Pascal
BASAIA Williams
BMW 323 i
2 C7
2 C7
4:43,7
00:10.4
00:10.4
3
3e
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Autobianchi Abarth A112
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Autobianchi Abarth A112
2 C3
2 C3
4:55,6
00:22.3
00:11.9
3
3e
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Autobianchi Abarth A112
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Autobianchi Abarth A112
2 C3
2 C3
4:55,6
00:22.3
00:11.9
4
4e
MAZARS Stéphan
MAZARS Loïc
BMW 323 i E21
MAZARS Stéphan
MAZARS Loïc
BMW 323 i E21
2 C7
2 C7
4:59,2
00:25.9
00:03.6
4
4e
MAZARS Stéphan
MAZARS Loïc
BMW 323 i E21
MAZARS Stéphan
MAZARS Loïc
BMW 323 i E21
2 C7
2 C7
4:59,2
00:25.9
00:03.6
5
5e
VERQUERE Pascal
DEJEAN Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
VERQUERE Pascal
DEJEAN Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C3
2 C3
5:42,1
01:08.8
00:42.9
5
5e
VERQUERE Pascal
DEJEAN Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
VERQUERE Pascal
DEJEAN Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C3
2 C3
5:42,1
01:08.8
00:42.9
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
RUFFEL Alain
AURIOL Patrice
Talbot Samba Rallye
RUFFEL Alain
AURIOL Patrice
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ1 D3
BJ1 D3
4:38,6
1
1er
RUFFEL Alain
AURIOL Patrice
Talbot Samba Rallye
RUFFEL Alain
AURIOL Patrice
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ1 D3
BJ1 D3
4:38,6
2
2e
DESTRUEL Jean-Christophe
DESTRUEL Rachel
BMW M3 E30
DESTRUEL Jean-Christophe
DESTRUEL Rachel
BMW M3 E30
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
4:42,9
00:04.3
00:04.3
2
2e
DESTRUEL Jean-Christophe
DESTRUEL Rachel
BMW M3 E30
DESTRUEL Jean-Christophe
DESTRUEL Rachel
BMW M3 E30
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
4:42,9
00:04.3
00:04.3
3
3e
BALTRONS Cédric
DORDAIN Margot
Volkswagen Golf 16S
BALTRONS Cédric
DORDAIN Margot
Volkswagen Golf 16S
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
5:05,0
00:26.4
00:22.1
3
3e
BALTRONS Cédric
DORDAIN Margot
Volkswagen Golf 16S
BALTRONS Cédric
DORDAIN Margot
Volkswagen Golf 16S
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
5:05,0
00:26.4
00:22.1
Groupe Classic
1
1er
LAVA Aurélien
CAMBIER Emilie
Austin Cooper S
LAVA Aurélien
CAMBIER Emilie
Austin Cooper S
CLA
CLA
4:56,1
1
1er
LAVA Aurélien
CAMBIER Emilie
Austin Cooper S
LAVA Aurélien
CAMBIER Emilie
Austin Cooper S
CLA
CLA
4:56,1
2
2e
SEGONDS Sébastien
SEGONDS Dorian
Ford Escort MK2
SEGONDS Sébastien
SEGONDS Dorian
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
5:33,2
00:37.1
00:37.1
2
2e
SEGONDS Sébastien
SEGONDS Dorian
Ford Escort MK2
SEGONDS Sébastien
SEGONDS Dorian
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
5:33,2
00:37.1
00:37.1