1er Rallye Régional V.H.C. Coeur des Vignobles
1er Rallye Régional V.H.C. Coeur des Vignobles
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
10 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Groupes 1/2/3/4/5
1
1er
BROUSSY Jean-Luc
BROUSSY Sylvie
Porsche 911 SC
BROUSSY Jean-Luc
BROUSSY Sylvie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
3:42,4
1
1er
BROUSSY Jean-Luc
BROUSSY Sylvie
Porsche 911 SC
BROUSSY Jean-Luc
BROUSSY Sylvie
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
8:15,7
2
2e
CALVEL Pascal
BASAIA Williams
BMW 323 i
CALVEL Pascal
BASAIA Williams
BMW 323 i
2 C7
2 C7
3:53,1
00:10.7
00:10.7
2
2e
CALVEL Pascal
BASAIA Williams
BMW 323 i
CALVEL Pascal
BASAIA Williams
BMW 323 i
2 C7
2 C7
8:36,8
00:21.1
00:21.1
3
3e
MAZARS Stéphan
MAZARS Loïc
BMW 323 i E21
MAZARS Stéphan
MAZARS Loïc
BMW 323 i E21
2 C7
2 C7
3:59,0
00:16.6
00:05.9
3
3e
MAZARS Stéphan
MAZARS Loïc
BMW 323 i E21
MAZARS Stéphan
MAZARS Loïc
BMW 323 i E21
2 C7
2 C7
8:58,2
00:42.5
00:21.4
4
4e
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Autobianchi Abarth A112
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Autobianchi Abarth A112
2 C3
2 C3
4:03,3
00:20.9
00:04.3
4
4e
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Autobianchi Abarth A112
BARDOU Richard
AMIEL Marc
Autobianchi Abarth A112
2 C3
2 C3
8:58,9
00:43.2
00:00.7
5
5e
VERQUERE Pascal
DEJEAN Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
VERQUERE Pascal
DEJEAN Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C3
2 C3
4:47,5
01:05.1
00:44.2
5
5e
VERQUERE Pascal
DEJEAN Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
VERQUERE Pascal
DEJEAN Sylvie
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C3
2 C3
10:29,6
02:13.9
01:30.7
Groupes AJ/BJ/NJ
1
1er
RUFFEL Alain
AURIOL Patrice
Talbot Samba Rallye
RUFFEL Alain
AURIOL Patrice
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ1 D3
BJ1 D3
3:49,4
1
1er
RUFFEL Alain
AURIOL Patrice
Talbot Samba Rallye
RUFFEL Alain
AURIOL Patrice
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ1 D3
BJ1 D3
8:28,0
2
2e
DESTRUEL Jean-Christophe
DESTRUEL Rachel
BMW M3 E30
DESTRUEL Jean-Christophe
DESTRUEL Rachel
BMW M3 E30
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
4:00,2
00:10.8
00:10.8
2
2e
DESTRUEL Jean-Christophe
DESTRUEL Rachel
BMW M3 E30
DESTRUEL Jean-Christophe
DESTRUEL Rachel
BMW M3 E30
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
8:43,1
00:15.1
00:15.1
3
3e
BALTRONS Cédric
DORDAIN Margot
Volkswagen Golf 16S
BALTRONS Cédric
DORDAIN Margot
Volkswagen Golf 16S
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
4:08,1
00:18.7
00:07.9
3
3e
BALTRONS Cédric
DORDAIN Margot
Volkswagen Golf 16S
BALTRONS Cédric
DORDAIN Margot
Volkswagen Golf 16S
AJ1 D5
AJ1 D5
9:13,1
00:45.1
00:30.0
Groupe Classic
1
1er
LAVA Aurélien
CAMBIER Emilie
Austin Cooper S
LAVA Aurélien
CAMBIER Emilie
Austin Cooper S
CLA
CLA
4:08,2
1
1er
LAVA Aurélien
CAMBIER Emilie
Austin Cooper S
LAVA Aurélien
CAMBIER Emilie
Austin Cooper S
CLA
CLA
9:04,3
2
2e
SEGONDS Sébastien
SEGONDS Dorian
Ford Escort MK2
SEGONDS Sébastien
SEGONDS Dorian
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
4:16,6
00:08.4
00:08.4
2
2e
SEGONDS Sébastien
SEGONDS Dorian
Ford Escort MK2
SEGONDS Sébastien
SEGONDS Dorian
Ford Escort MK2
CLA
CLA
9:49,8
00:45.5
00:45.5